Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivee (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Joseba Larrolde Altzugarai [1127] SEH18/07 11:02:222:02:22
2Endika Garzia Eizagirre [1220] Urruti Sportteam-Trikideak 20160SEH18/07 11:04:052:04:05
3Julien Blanchet [1210] Team Trail La Burthe 33620SEH18/07 11:08:402:08:40
4Paul Iratzoquy [1103] Paris Unlimited Speed 64350ESH18/07 11:14:492:14:49
5Jerome Blanchet [1201] Team Trail La Burthe 33620SEH18/07 11:21:272:21:27
6Fabien Ezcurra [1064] Sara Korrika 64250V1H18/07 11:32:402:32:40
7Alizia Olazabal Donato De Lopez [1039] Eskoriatza E.K. V1F18/07 11:34:082:34:08
8Julien Poirier [1047] Foulée Des Jalles 33320SEH18/07 11:34:162:34:16
9Marko Hiriberry [1074] Portet Athletic Club 31830SEH18/07 11:34:272:34:27
10Marc Metaireau [1189] Team Rhuners 64990V1H18/07 11:34:512:34:51
11Yvan Masson [1192] Team Rhuners 40390V1H18/07 11:34:512:34:51
12Olivier Igos [1110] SEH18/07 11:36:252:36:25
13Benoit Lizardi [1120] 64500SEH18/07 11:41:032:41:03
14Iñaki Jaureguiberry [1115] Team Endurance Shop Bdx 64480ESH18/07 11:41:592:41:59
15René Dufresne [1087] J3N 1W9V2H18/07 11:42:312:42:31
16Arnaud Etchamendy [1015] SEH18/07 11:46:172:46:17
17Nicolas Alfaro [1155] Cob 64430SEH18/07 11:47:332:47:33
18Joel Lorda [1078] Urtxintxak 64250SEH18/07 11:47:342:47:34
19David Becard [1073] 64250JUH18/07 11:51:502:51:50
20Antton Hourquebie [1191] 64120ESH18/07 11:52:062:52:06
21Serge Varaillas [1088] 31600V2H18/07 11:52:212:52:21
22Jean Sallaberry [1052] 64210ESH18/07 11:53:182:53:18
23Mathieu Bourdet Oron [1169] Team Baretous 64570SEH18/07 11:53:232:53:23
24Joel Ibarburu [1059] 64122SEH18/07 11:54:152:54:15
25Benoît Robert De Latour [1116] 33000SEH18/07 11:54:592:54:59
26Cedric Le Bris [1207] Team Rhuners 64600SEH18/07 11:55:362:55:36
27Guillaume Mercier [1097] 64500ESH18/07 11:55:522:55:52
28Antton Bimboire [1161] 64310SEH18/07 11:55:542:55:54
29Jacques Angevin Casenave [1168] Les Ours Du Baretous 64400SEH18/07 11:58:152:58:15
30Gerard Dumas [1020] Non 19200V1H18/07 11:58:262:58:26
31Amartz Agirre Madariaga [1043] SEH18/07 11:59:212:59:21
32Benat Blanco [1159] 64310SEH18/07 12:00:263:00:26
33Nicolas Mercier [1099] 64310SEH18/07 12:00:343:00:34
34David Guimbretiere [1001] Nieul Air Pur 17450SEH18/07 12:01:203:01:20
35Martin Jouillat [1046] 40150SEH18/07 12:02:483:02:48
36David Destouesse [1233] 40380V1H18/07 12:03:003:03:00
37Marc Larronde [1112] 64250SEH18/07 12:03:243:03:24
38Emilie Rodrigues [1232] Biarritz Olympique 64600SEF18/07 12:04:283:04:28
39Bernard Blanco [1243] 92700V2H18/07 12:04:363:04:36
40Mathieu Garat [1082] Sara Korrika 64310SEH18/07 12:05:093:05:09
41Pantxo Ibarra [1083] Sara Korrika 64310V1H18/07 12:05:103:05:10
42Florian Benac [1138] 64100SEH18/07 12:05:323:05:32
43Nicolas Lazcanotegui [1113] 64500ESH18/07 12:05:473:05:47
44Olivier Garcia [1187] 17600V2H18/07 12:06:283:06:28
45Amedee Narbeburu [1245] 64400SEH18/07 12:07:183:07:18
46Carole Lassalle [1075] Portet Athletic Club 31830SEF18/07 12:07:473:07:47
47Jerome Rouviere [1004] Team Globetrailers 31500SEH18/07 12:07:563:07:56
48Mathias Challet [1128] 64240SEH18/07 12:07:583:07:58
49Sebastien Subervie [1017] Cob 64990V1H18/07 12:09:223:09:22
50Andoni Setoain [1150] 64250SEH18/07 12:09:533:09:53
51Lucas Le Gall [1094] Plougastel Sports Nature 29200SEH18/07 12:10:063:10:06
52Patrick Dagherir [1219] Ac Pouillon 40350V2H18/07 12:10:083:10:08
53Alexandre Soule [1079] 64780SEH18/07 12:10:403:10:40
54Romain Suzanne [1129] 64240SEH18/07 12:11:193:11:19
55Mattin Oronoz [1172] 64310SEH18/07 12:12:013:12:01
56Florent Cazaux [1122] 33000SEH18/07 12:13:213:13:21
57Joana Bimboire [1137] 64100SEF18/07 12:13:263:13:26
58Laurent Lièvequin [1183] Les Ours Du Barétous 64570SEH18/07 12:13:573:13:57
59Charles Castets [1212] 33000SEH18/07 12:14:023:14:02
60Yannick Schirru [1123] 40230V1H18/07 12:14:243:14:24
61Laurie Mariani [1069] Pba Trail 64990ESF18/07 12:14:413:14:41
62Camille Clery [1108] 00 64220SEH18/07 12:14:433:14:43
63Gerard Coupau [1242] 64130V2H18/07 12:14:483:14:48
64Nicolas Iguiniz [1162] 64500SEH18/07 12:15:423:15:42
65Ellande Moustirats [1195] 64200SEH18/07 12:16:083:16:08
66Jerome Garbay [1164] Kostaberde 40530V1H18/07 12:16:443:16:44
67Jean-Marie Izquierdo [1066] Club Olympique Bayonnais 64600M1H18/07 12:17:523:17:52
68Jean Pierre Le Gall [1095] Nouméa 98800V2H18/07 12:18:113:18:11
69Thomas Sagardoy [1093] 33000SEH18/07 12:18:553:18:55
70Vincent Rosnet [1182] 69008V1H18/07 12:20:003:20:00
71Wilfried Gauthier [1234] Team Trail Touraine 37550SEH18/07 12:20:193:20:19
72Ramuntxo Arrijuria [1194] 64990V1H18/07 12:20:343:20:34
73Paxkal Mihura [1041] 64310SEH18/07 12:21:383:21:38
74Thomas Riché [1149] Xxx 64210SEH18/07 12:22:183:22:18
75Victoire D'Elbée [1028] Asptt Niort Montcoutant 79000V1F18/07 12:22:493:22:49
76Sebastien Pedelucq [1101] 1040SEH18/07 12:23:583:23:58
77Patrick Skowronek [1224] 65380V1H18/07 12:24:003:24:00
78Andoni Sathicq [1011] 64100SEH18/07 12:24:033:24:03
79Marcel Nicolas [1006] Team Raidlight 17139V1H18/07 12:24:053:24:05
80Tiphanie Grob [1054] 92700SEF18/07 12:24:373:24:37
81Agathe Rouviere [1005] Team Le Chateau 31500SEF18/07 12:24:523:24:52
82Franck Espil [1049] Euskal Trail 64430SEH18/07 12:24:563:24:56
83Philippe Irubetagoyena [1045] V1H18/07 12:25:233:25:23
84David Dias [1196] No Team 64600SEH18/07 12:25:453:25:45
85Franck Berteau [1209] 94300SEH18/07 12:26:043:26:04
86Thomas Guillemané [1014] 40380V1H18/07 12:26:073:26:07
87Sylvain Jaymes [1056] 64121SEH18/07 12:26:083:26:08
88Antton Larronde [1002] 64990SEH18/07 12:26:133:26:13
89Lydie Barrere [1225] 64320SEF18/07 12:27:003:27:00
90Bettiri Lacarra [1092] Ascain Elgarrekin 64310SEH18/07 12:27:203:27:20
91Argitxu Ourthiague [1198] 64250SEF18/07 12:27:473:27:47
92Mathieu Barthe [1021] 40390SEH18/07 12:27:593:27:59
93Nicolas Guyot [1063] 64210V1H18/07 12:28:023:28:02
94Bertrand Soubis [1040] 33200V2H18/07 12:28:063:28:06
95Stéphane Boisseau [1007] 64240SEH18/07 12:28:133:28:13
96Alaitz Zugasti Otxoteko [1208] Mendiriz- Mendi 20010V1F18/07 12:30:273:30:27
97Arnaud Deejans [1200] 64500SEH18/07 12:30:523:30:52
98Valérie Harambat [1030] 40465V1F18/07 12:31:233:31:23
99Anthony Muscillo [1197] 64500SEH18/07 12:31:283:31:28
100Nicolas Delas [1156] 64240SEH18/07 12:32:043:32:04
101Mathieu Urruty [1211] 64200SEH18/07 12:32:283:32:28
102Yohan Mendy [1036] 64210SEH18/07 12:32:483:32:48
103Beñat Soulé [1090] 64780SEH18/07 12:33:303:33:30
104Philippe Pommares [1179] 64200V1H18/07 12:33:413:33:41
105Valérie Daugreilh [1148] 64300V2F18/07 12:34:003:34:00
106Dominique Lafourcade [1206] Pomarez 40360V1H18/07 12:34:023:34:02
107Gilles Guichenducq [1053] Cob 40440V1H18/07 12:34:043:34:04
108Jerôme Julien [1244] 64400SEH18/07 12:34:103:34:10
109Marc Errotabehere [1081] 64430SEH18/07 12:34:443:34:44
110Fernando De Macedo [1072] Stelia Aerospace 17300SEH18/07 12:34:463:34:46
111Franck Damestoy [1119] 64100SEH18/07 12:35:193:35:19
112Cédric Mogaburu [1167] 64220SEH18/07 12:35:213:35:21
113Anne Hourcadette [1147] 64240V1F18/07 12:35:273:35:27
114Sébastien Morice [1228] 56860SEH18/07 12:35:573:35:57
115Antoine Nevo [1186] 35520SEH18/07 12:35:593:35:59
116Laurent Narbaitz [1190] 64122SEH18/07 12:37:093:37:09
117Marie Gaspard [1023] JUF18/07 12:37:113:37:11
118Fabrice Mouhel [1250] Ac Pouillon 40260V1H18/07 12:37:213:37:21
119Jean Unhassobiscay [1160] 64200SEH18/07 12:37:553:37:55
120Alexis Reberg [1111] 64310SEH18/07 12:38:163:38:16
121Gael Sarda [1022] A L Layrac Triathlon 47000SEH18/07 12:38:353:38:35
122Thierry Albin [1145] 20000V1H18/07 12:38:543:38:54
123Lucie Larrieste [1154] 64100SEF18/07 12:39:003:39:00
124Sophie Anxoine [1226] Cup 64320V1F18/07 12:39:253:39:25
125Stéphane Cazaban [1031] Pontacq 7 31200V1H18/07 12:39:293:39:29
126Frederic Chartier [1124] 64340V1H18/07 12:39:383:39:38
127Christelle Lecuona [1100] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1F18/07 12:40:323:40:32
128Didier Pied [1060] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79230V3H18/07 12:40:363:40:36
129Sandrine Vrignaud [1055] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79160V1F18/07 12:41:043:41:04
130Pascal Védère [1096] Free Runners Le Club 64990V2H18/07 12:41:063:41:06
131Philippe Mongabure [1153] 64240SEH18/07 12:41:273:41:27
132Stéphane Arlen [1061] 24140V1H18/07 12:41:553:41:55
133Pascal Del Prado [1240] Cob 64100V1H18/07 12:43:133:43:13
134Dominique Luzinaud [1213] Nieul Airpur 17137V3H18/07 12:44:373:44:37
135Thomas Nusslein [1114] 64350SEH18/07 12:44:593:44:59
136Audrey Barrere [1216] Cob 64480SEF18/07 12:45:023:45:02
137Stéphanie Martin [1237] Baztandarrak 64990SEF18/07 12:46:183:46:18
138Frédéric Daudé [1125] 64340V1H18/07 12:46:253:46:25
139David Labat [1089] 64190SEH18/07 12:46:383:46:38
140Jean-Baptiste Guerlain [1117] 33360SEH18/07 12:46:543:46:54
141Jérôme Arrou [1229] 64200V1H18/07 12:47:133:47:13
142Elizabeth Halley [1050] UB9 6JHSEF18/07 12:47:313:47:31
143Yann Barrailh [1158] Heugas Jogging Club 40300V1H18/07 12:48:013:48:01
144Gabriel Cazalis [1176] 33170SEH18/07 12:48:053:48:05
145Maxime Chagneux [1174] 64210SEH18/07 12:49:553:49:55
146Celine Derusse [1221] 64200SEF18/07 12:50:033:50:03
147Jacky Hennon [1085] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V3F18/07 12:50:073:50:07
148Sebastien Vergara [1178] 64220SEH18/07 12:50:133:50:13
149Jocelyne Roy [1188] 17380V2F18/07 12:50:253:50:25
150Alexandre Grieve [1185] 14170SEH18/07 12:50:293:50:29
151Didier Aranaz [1134] 64990V1H18/07 12:50:313:50:31
152Nicolas Corrihons [1143] Aspom 33130SEH18/07 12:50:363:50:36
153Bernard Lac [1230] Peña Trémé 65100V2H18/07 12:50:503:50:50
154Michel Elissalde [1062] 64990V1H18/07 12:51:303:51:30
155Eric Dupont [1018] Aizkardi 20150V1H18/07 12:51:323:51:32
156Gilles Durand [1204] Semeac Olympique 65390SEH18/07 12:52:473:52:47
157Gabriel Lahirigoyen [1157] 64240SEH18/07 12:52:503:52:50
158Richard Conti [1223] 33138V2H18/07 12:53:173:53:17
159Sylvain Thirant [1107] Arbus Running 64230SEH18/07 12:53:453:53:45
160Gerard Iturria [1044] Errobia 64780V2H18/07 12:54:103:54:10
161Hélène Delahaye-Gatard [1038] Asptt Niort-Moncoutant 79300V1F18/07 12:55:143:55:14
162Pascal Quintin [1133] Combes Et Cretes 84260V2H18/07 12:55:263:55:26
163Souhila Kellaci [1235] Sk Team 93230V1F18/07 12:55:283:55:28
164Vincent Laemmel [1236] Sk Team 93230V1H18/07 12:55:313:55:31
165Francois Ropagnol [1139] 31380V1H18/07 12:57:183:57:18
166Karine Domenger [1135] Lous Mesclats Bsv 40465SEF18/07 12:57:423:57:42
167Sophie Carrillo [1027] 64100SEF18/07 12:57:543:57:54
168Pierre Carrillo [1098] 64100SEH18/07 12:57:583:57:58
169Sainte-Croix Claude [1246] 64500V3H18/07 12:59:023:59:02
170Olivier Blum [1105] 31530V1H18/07 13:02:044:02:04
171Jean-Philippe Parro [1104] 31530V1H18/07 13:02:064:02:06
172Laurent Lataste [1037] SEH18/07 13:04:354:04:35
173Dominique Loupien [1227] 40100V1H18/07 13:06:014:06:01
174Patrice Peyruqueou [1136] Lous Mesclats Bsv 40130V2H18/07 13:06:364:06:36
175Thomas Barnetche [1051] Les Foulées Vertes En Libournais 33330SEH18/07 13:10:284:10:28
176Isabelle Tellechea-Lious [1171] 64480V1F18/07 13:10:304:10:30
177Florence Bompas [1130] Non 30210V2F18/07 13:11:444:11:44
178Mélanie Telletchea [1177] 64430SEF18/07 13:11:454:11:45
179Joseph Yarzabal [1241] 64240V3H18/07 13:14:554:14:55
180André Idiart [1032] 40600V3H18/07 13:17:074:17:07
181Jean-Baptiste Cazes [1205] Racing Club David Barats 64100SEH18/07 13:17:444:17:44
182Cyril Sautiran [1029] 32150SEH18/07 13:18:004:18:00
183Philippe Rouet [1109] Asptt Niort 79270V2H18/07 13:18:574:18:57
184Pascale Lassere [1013] Lous Mesclats Bsv 40110V2F18/07 13:19:064:19:06
185Sebastien Boquet [1010] Les Amis Des Quais De Pauillac 33112SEH18/07 13:19:174:19:17
186Daniel Harignordoquy [1042] 64990V2H18/07 13:20:214:20:21
187Mathieu Carrere [1024] 64000SEH18/07 13:22:034:22:03
188Luis Do Souto [1247] Cob 40530SEH18/07 13:22:094:22:09
189Maia Iturbide [1218] 64780SEF18/07 13:22:224:22:22
190Benoit Bayon [1170] Team Fais-Le 64600SEH18/07 13:22:294:22:29
191Aurore Salaun [1152] Pba Trail 64600SEF18/07 13:23:274:23:27
192Nathalie Pairault [1080] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79230V2H18/07 13:23:564:23:56
193Jérome Laplace [1231] 64190SEH18/07 13:24:574:24:57
194Patricia Idieder [1146] Team Xuriak 64700SEF18/07 13:26:554:26:55
195Patrick Chatelet [1012] Lous Mesclats Bsv 40990V2H18/07 13:27:214:27:21
196Jon Lascaray [1180] 64990SEH18/07 13:27:274:27:27
197Patxi Oronoz [1173] 64990SEH18/07 13:27:294:27:29
198Vincent Joseph [1140] 64500SEH18/07 13:28:254:28:25
199Jean-Luc Morin [1165] Asptt Niort 79270V2H18/07 13:28:294:28:29
200Thomas Cazade [1142] 75011SEH18/07 13:30:324:30:32
201Pierre-Olivier Warnet [1035] Biscarrosse Olympique Athlétisme 40600V2H18/07 13:31:144:31:14
202Yolaine Soulard [1071] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2F18/07 13:32:024:32:02
203Jean-Marie Soulard [1070] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2H18/07 13:32:064:32:06
204Maider Laval [1215] 64480SEF18/07 13:33:564:33:56
205Claude Legorjus [1202] Utop Madagascar 64210V3H18/07 13:34:464:34:46
206Jerome Courprie [1008] Nieul Air Pur 17220V1H18/07 13:34:494:34:49
207Mathieu Quetelard [1199] 31200SEH18/07 13:35:144:35:14
208Danielle Bordato [1175] Team Salami 64220SEF18/07 13:35:564:35:56
209Valentin Guy [1184] 72160SEH18/07 13:44:034:44:03
210Bernard Borde [1033] Biscarrosse 40600V2H18/07 13:44:054:44:05
211Albert Munos [1065] 33910V1H18/07 13:45:054:45:05
212Philippe Aranaz [1131] Aspcb 64100V2H18/07 13:46:404:46:40
213Sonia Michelena [1249] Napurrak 42250V1F18/07 13:46:544:46:54
214Iñaki Etchemendy [1248] Asc Ñapurrk 64250V1H18/07 13:46:594:46:59
215Jérémy Guetrot [1239] 64100SEH18/07 13:47:274:47:27
216Christine Zerbib [1102] As Run In Niort 79460V2F18/07 13:50:384:50:38
217Beatrice Nicolas [1003] Nieul Air Pur 17139V1F18/07 13:55:354:55:35
218Linda Roy [1009] Nieul Air Pur 17220V1F18/07 13:55:364:55:36
219Barbara Walter [1086] 64400V1F18/07 13:59:534:59:53
220Geneviève Bonneau [1068] Asptt Niort 79410V2F18/07 14:07:085:07:08
221Michel Etchegoin [1057] 64230V3H18/07 14:07:365:07:36
222Patrcia Lartigau [1048] 40465V1F18/07 14:07:435:07:43
223Romain Fourcade [1141] 31500SEH18/07 14:08:045:08:04