Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée GT (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Fabien Nabias [1313] SEH11/06 10:16:531:15:28
2Enzo Pol [1001] Team La Cordée 65170CAH11/06 10:16:531:15:28
3Lucas Pontico [1248] Tpa 65380JUH11/06 10:17:501:16:25
4Mathias Sorrut [1298] ESH11/06 10:18:501:17:25
5Julien Sassus [1167] Athlé 65 65400JUH11/06 10:20:091:18:44
6David Alexandre Martinho [1278] 31820SEH11/06 10:20:531:19:28
7Théo Barrière [1240] Bergerac Athlétique Club 31 000JUH11/06 10:22:151:20:50
8Paul Vignes [1124] 65120CAH11/06 10:23:221:21:57
9Vadim Heuacker [1141] Biodiv'Runners 65200SEH11/06 10:23:441:22:19
10Kevin Faroux [1280] 65100SEH11/06 10:24:221:22:57
11Ximun Garcia [1168] Sara Korrika 64310SEH11/06 10:24:391:23:14
12Sébastien Baudier [1136] 65400CAH11/06 10:26:101:24:45
13Jérôme Cloitre [1215] 81000SEH11/06 10:26:201:24:55
14Faustine Azavant [1249] 65400JUF11/06 10:26:531:25:28
15Benjamin Mendez [1130] Uz City 65120SEH11/06 10:27:001:25:35
16Patrice Latapie [1255] Juillan Running Club 65000V1H11/06 10:27:001:25:35
17Perrine Abadie [1246] 65400JUF11/06 10:27:351:26:10
18Jerome Duvigneau [1042] Team Py Runners 65320V1H11/06 10:27:461:26:21
19Yves Gaubert [1289] V3H11/06 10:27:551:26:30
20Juliette Oury [1238] 31000ESF11/06 10:28:181:26:53
21Stéphane Pelle [1056] Stade Montois Athletisme 40090V1H11/06 10:31:051:29:40
22Loïc Bolea [1089] Club Olympique Bayonnais 40390CAH11/06 10:32:151:30:50
23Sylvain Doussine [1297] SEH11/06 10:34:311:33:06
24Romane Baze [1132] 65120CAF11/06 10:34:351:33:10
25Sylvain Boyrie [1254] soulomSEH11/06 10:35:031:33:38
26Nathan Terrasse [1312] CAH11/06 10:35:211:33:56
27Pierre Mata [1196] 31570ESH11/06 10:35:541:34:29
28Myriam Dutrey [1302] V1F11/06 10:36:511:35:26
29Xavier Rouart [1261] Guizerix 31300SEH11/06 10:37:011:35:36
30Jean Laurent Pessegue [1176] Team Bigorra 65460V1H11/06 10:37:151:35:50
31Mathieu Rovire [1148] 65400CAH11/06 10:37:531:36:28
32Coralie Combaud [1062] Amicale Sp La Couronne 16250SEF11/06 10:38:211:36:56
33Alexandre Lacave [1284] SEH11/06 10:39:451:38:20
34Guillaume Garbay [1116] 33170SEH11/06 10:39:571:38:32
35Philippe Bourdoux [1149] 32120V2H11/06 10:40:151:38:50
36Pierre Lendepergt [1193] 31200SEH11/06 10:40:431:39:18
37Bruce Lafargue [1303] ESH11/06 10:40:501:39:25
38Paul Tachousin [1153] 32000SEH11/06 10:42:361:41:11
39Thierry Mucke [1036] Ascl Running 64320V2H11/06 10:42:471:41:22
40Rachel Pedraza [1109] 31300SEF11/06 10:43:201:41:55
41Vincent Groc [1170] Endurence 65 65400V2H11/06 10:43:521:42:27
42Thierry Loiselle [1005] Team Trouley 65140SEH11/06 10:43:571:42:32
43Thierry Richard [1256] 64510V1H11/06 10:45:081:43:43
44Mickael Gomez [1268] Magnoac Trail Rando 65330SEH11/06 10:45:111:43:46
45Stephanie Merlaud [1040] Stade Mont De Marsan 40280V1F11/06 10:45:201:43:55
46Camille Cuyaubere [1315] SEF11/06 10:45:301:44:05
47Orian Soulès [1194] 65000SEH11/06 10:46:231:44:58
48Didier Daure [1091] Lavaur Athletisme 81500V2H11/06 10:46:261:45:01
49David Bordes [1096] Bazas Sports Nature 47700SEH11/06 10:46:381:45:13
50Julien Fontvielle [1145] 33160ESH11/06 10:46:521:45:27
51Benjamin Dupouy [1204] Lourdes Triatlhon 65100CAH11/06 10:47:261:46:01
52Philippe Martins [1310] V2H11/06 10:47:331:46:08
53Matthieu Lusinchi [1226] Endurance 65 65400V2H11/06 10:47:451:46:20
54Chantal Maso-Begue [1271] Fso 65360V2F11/06 10:47:501:46:25
55Angélique Reizabal [1050] 64170SEF11/06 10:48:051:46:40
56Nicolas Bidart [1263] Arbus Running 64140SEH11/06 10:48:221:46:57
57Marilyne Guilhamet [1264] Arbus Running 64140SEF11/06 10:48:241:46:59
58Delphine Pujos [1250] 32360SEF11/06 10:48:281:47:03
59Lucia Manzano Tomas [1119] Tuc 31000SEF11/06 10:48:471:47:22
60Arnaud Maumen [1105] 40190SEH11/06 10:49:151:47:50
61Claire Grillard [1169] Sara Korrika 64310SEF11/06 10:49:161:47:51
62Marie Helene Montuelle [1259] Endurance 65 65400V1F11/06 10:50:101:48:45
63Emilie Guilhaume [1233] Endurance 65 65000SEF11/06 10:50:111:48:46
64Sophie Briere [1038] Stade Mont De Marsan 40000V1F11/06 10:50:281:49:03
65Feirouze Bujard [1227] 40660V1F11/06 10:50:471:49:22
66Cyril Bombezin [1085] 40190SEH11/06 10:51:051:49:40
67Caroline Estrade Redonnet [1320] SEF11/06 10:51:201:49:55
68Pauline Arramond [1300] SEF11/06 10:52:061:50:41
69Rémi Labat [1273] 32730SEH11/06 10:52:391:51:14
70Jérôme Aubert [1203] 32400V1H11/06 10:52:581:51:33
71Olivier Leon-Suberbielle [1276] 65100V1H11/06 10:53:031:51:38
72Manon Jégouzo [1200] 64800SEF11/06 10:53:221:51:57
73Nathalie Caubet [1265] Magnoac Trail 32140V1F11/06 10:53:251:52:00
74Brigitte Birou [1182] 64260V2F11/06 10:53:291:52:04
75William Lombard [1144] Team Maël 65700SEH11/06 10:53:321:52:07
76Michèle Sanchez [1078] Ua Lourdes 65100V2F11/06 10:54:011:52:36
77Jacques Dupau [1260] 64320V3H11/06 10:54:121:52:47
78Charles Baugé [1198] 64450SEH11/06 10:54:211:52:56
79Audrey Magoga [1197] 65380SEF11/06 10:54:221:52:57
80Frédéric Salmeron [1318] V1H11/06 10:54:231:52:58
81Lydie Groc [1171] 65400V1F11/06 10:55:421:54:17
82Pascale Gentillet [1225] Endurance 65 65400V1F11/06 10:55:431:54:18
83Emilie Pomar [1217] 31300SEF11/06 10:56:291:55:04
84Pierre Tissier [1216] 31290SEH11/06 10:56:311:55:06
85Stephanie Lucat [1272] 33000SEF11/06 10:57:011:55:36
86Monique Latger [1115] S/L Lavaur Athletisme 81470V3F11/06 10:57:101:55:45
87Stevick Eragne [1306] SEH11/06 10:57:231:55:58
88Benjamin Angely [1243] 65250SEH11/06 10:57:331:56:08
89Damien Guillemot [1138] 33150SEH11/06 10:57:351:56:10
90Morgan Geldhof [1177] 64140SEH11/06 10:57:451:56:20
91Geraldine Cordonnier [1098] Endurance 65 65100V1F11/06 10:57:511:56:26
92Franck Charbonnier [1084] 31270V2H11/06 10:57:551:56:30
93Nathalie Mucke [1037] Ascl Running 64320V1F11/06 10:58:001:56:35
94Sophie Ponson [1129] 33550SEF11/06 10:58:011:56:36
95Alexis Lechardeur [1277] 65120ESH11/06 10:58:051:56:40
96Irénée Menjou [1311] ESH11/06 10:58:101:56:45
97Manon Marque [1282] 65100SEF11/06 10:58:111:56:46
98Catherine Gibaud [1032] Asi Course Pedestre 33127V2F11/06 10:58:181:56:53
99Simon Noguere [1292] SEH11/06 10:58:371:57:12
100David Francisco [1251] 31170SEH11/06 10:58:381:57:13
101Michel Zaragoza [1181] 34320V3H11/06 10:58:501:57:25
102Kevin Boucard [1195] 30000SEH11/06 10:58:521:57:27
103Christophe Besson [1057] Run And Bike Rion Des Landes 40370V1H11/06 10:59:071:57:42
104Cécile Legrand [1290] SEF11/06 10:59:081:57:43
105Caro Run [1012] Ascl Runing 64530SEF11/06 10:59:101:57:45
106Juliette Pieri [1166] 65220CAF11/06 10:59:211:57:56
107Sandra Geay [1137] Ac St Palais Sur Mer 17200SEF11/06 10:59:471:58:22
108Christian Dupouy [1099] 65100V2H11/06 10:59:561:58:31
109Pierre Lazaro [1095] 81220V1H11/06 11:00:121:58:47
110Joseph Aurélien [1080] 16130SEH11/06 11:00:171:58:52
111Christelle Terree [1123] Team Bigorra 65100V1F11/06 11:00:181:58:53
112Frédéric Labrouche [1097] Bazas Sport Nature 33840V1H11/06 11:00:221:58:57
113Anais Cavaillé [1294] SEF11/06 11:00:391:59:14
114Bastien Errecart [1291] SEH11/06 11:01:181:59:53
115Eleanor Guyon [1065] 82230SEF11/06 11:01:422:00:17
116Sophie Montagne [1152] Tn316jbSEF11/06 11:01:442:00:19
117Emilie Bessard [1122] Team Bigorra 65350SEF11/06 11:01:552:00:30
118Andrea Del Prado Albizuri [1223] 31000SEF11/06 11:02:062:00:41
119Stephanie Bersegol [1211] 40800V1F11/06 11:02:082:00:43
120Julien Boulangé [1002] 82370SEH11/06 11:02:152:00:50
121M Bidau [1014] Ascl Running 64530V2F11/06 11:02:192:00:54
122Michel Rozes [1158] 32550V2H11/06 11:02:302:01:05
123Anne Prat [1228] 40660V1F11/06 11:02:552:01:30
124Stéphanie Pedeboscq [1241] Run & Bike Rionnais 40990V1F11/06 11:02:572:01:32
125Géraldine Baudorre [1237] Asm 64000V1F11/06 11:03:002:01:35
126Gerald Forques [1046] Asi Course Pedestre 33130V1H11/06 11:03:162:01:51
127Lilly-Rose Lagadec [1257] 69006SEF11/06 11:03:202:01:55
128Frédéric Brousses [1301] SEH11/06 11:03:412:02:16
129Xavier Lefort [1305] SEH11/06 11:03:502:02:25
130Patrice Huste [1006] 40280V1H11/06 11:04:082:02:43
131Amélie Mérigot [1212] 65000SEF11/06 11:04:342:03:09
132Benoit Leger [1117] 81120SEH11/06 11:04:372:03:12
133Jean-Michel Larrouqué [1270] 65360V2H11/06 11:04:482:03:23
134Thierry Salaün [1252] 47400V3H11/06 11:04:542:03:29
135Virginie Causse [1231] 12620SEF11/06 11:05:062:03:41
136Nathalie Douthe [1094] Run And Bike 40370V1F11/06 11:05:102:03:45
137Guillaume Le Mao [1269] 40000SEH11/06 11:05:172:03:52
138Barbara Béjottes [1173] 65000SEF11/06 11:05:182:03:53
139Balikdjian Veronique [1101] 31200V1F11/06 11:05:352:04:10
140Bruno Forgues [1027] 65140SEH11/06 11:05:372:04:12
141Julien Bonneau [1293] SEH11/06 11:06:172:04:52
142Nathalie Castaignet [1118] 40180V1F11/06 11:06:222:04:57
143Milène Fourcade [1007] 64110SEF11/06 11:06:312:05:06
144Romain Rojo-Navarro [1165] Ascl Running 64530SEH11/06 11:06:322:05:07
145Amandine Forgues [1026] 65140SEF11/06 11:06:572:05:32
146Fernand Lopes [1108] Lavaur Athlétisme 81500V2H11/06 11:07:212:05:56
147Camille David [1139] U.S Talence 33000SEF11/06 11:07:252:06:00
148Stéphanie Carrazé [1281] 65400SEF11/06 11:07:272:06:02
149Magali Espuny [1113] Bsn 33840SEF11/06 11:07:472:06:22
150Nadine Metail [1140] Cabbe 47000V2F11/06 11:08:052:06:40
151Alexandre Touvat [1155] 92250SEH11/06 11:08:152:06:50
152Fanny Grateloup [1143] 65700SEF11/06 11:08:242:06:59
153Laure Panassie [1244] 65200SEF11/06 11:08:292:07:04
154Laurence Martin [1224] Endurance 65 65400V2F11/06 11:08:382:07:13
155Marie Follin-Arbelet [1068] 31300SEF11/06 11:08:462:07:21
156Katy Plantefeve [1308] V1F11/06 11:09:052:07:40
157Clémence Lathiere [1279] Splach Athlé L'Isle Jourdain 31190SEF11/06 11:09:112:07:46
158Delphine Seguembille [1239] 65420SEF11/06 11:09:192:07:54
159Stéphanie Grimaud [1221] Tpa 65000V1F11/06 11:09:232:07:58
160Jean Louis Tesquet [1061] 82000V2H11/06 11:09:582:08:33
161Alain Ducamp [1220] Endurance 65 65400V2H11/06 11:10:372:09:12
162Severine Duffort [1073] Jab Jeunesse Athlétique Bordères 65000V1F11/06 11:11:012:09:36
163Desiree Tran [1146] 31300SEF11/06 11:11:132:09:48
164Anne Besancon [1081] Ual 64800V1F11/06 11:11:212:09:56
165Muriel Caubet [1266] Magnoac Trail Rando 32140V1F11/06 11:11:312:10:06
166Oscar Sanchez [1232] Mazeres Course Pedestre 09270V1H11/06 11:11:332:10:08
167Claire Jaunet [1234] 65400V1F11/06 11:11:542:10:29
168Julie Charrier [1147] 33150SEF11/06 11:12:162:10:51
169Flore Vivinus [1295] SEF11/06 11:12:182:10:53
170Camille Ober [1142] Team Bigorra 65320SEF11/06 11:12:342:11:09
171Sylvie Beteille [1045] Asi Course Pedestre St Jean D'Illac 33127V2F11/06 11:12:362:11:11
172Marie-Lou Dulong [1076] Jab 65320V2F11/06 11:12:442:11:19
173Cathy Lacordaire [1235] 65400V1F11/06 11:13:342:12:09
174Sylvie Debat [1275] 32140V2F11/06 11:13:362:12:11
175Roger Hincelin [1190] Scap Cadaujac 33800V3H11/06 11:13:442:12:19
176Mélanie Barrois [1214] 81000SEF11/06 11:14:062:12:41
177Lionel Sanson [1134] Ascl Running 64530V1H11/06 11:14:062:12:41
178Elodie Loiselle [1004] Team Trouley 65140SEF11/06 11:14:192:12:54
179Gilles Dulong [1077] Jab 65320V2H11/06 11:14:522:13:27
180Nadege Cuveller [1253] Ualourdes 65380V1F11/06 11:14:562:13:31
181Jean Marc Lagrange [1034] Asi Illac 33700V3H11/06 11:15:152:13:50
182Claude Abadie [1287] V3H11/06 11:15:452:14:20
183Lionel Filodeau [1126] Lavaur Athlétisme 81500V3H11/06 11:16:092:14:44
184Roland Boscariol [1114] Lavaur Atlhetisme 81500V3H11/06 11:16:102:14:45
185Guillaume Pion [1154] 40150SEH11/06 11:16:152:14:50
186Sophie Marion [1222] Asi Illac 33127V1F11/06 11:17:032:15:38
187Nicolas Peyroux [1127] 64170SEH11/06 11:17:302:16:05
188Sabrina Mialane [1285] Aratz Running Club 32200SEF11/06 11:17:382:16:13
189Yannick Kerviche [1128] 31470V1H11/06 11:17:502:16:25
190Martine Juan [1120] Lavaur Athlétisme 81500V3F11/06 11:17:512:16:26
191Caroline Kuhner [1156] 33600SEF11/06 11:17:562:16:31
192Clément Etcheverry [1316] SEH11/06 11:18:082:16:43
193Théo Dougados [1317] SEH11/06 11:18:122:16:47
194Hortense Hiane [1304] SEF11/06 11:18:412:17:16
195Thierry Husson [1033] Asi Illac 33127V1H11/06 11:18:542:17:29
196Laura Cartier [1189] 64800SEF11/06 11:19:182:17:53
197Paul Cartier [1267] 64800V2H11/06 11:19:202:17:55
198Sophie Marlio [1106] Tuc 31500V1F11/06 11:20:222:18:57
199Pascale Ben-Moura [1199] 64800V2F11/06 11:21:012:19:36
200Charlotte Godineau [1086] Us Dax Athletisme 40100SEF11/06 11:21:532:20:28
201Alain Arrassus [1020] Ascl 64530V2H11/06 11:22:072:20:42
202Monica Gayrald [1071] 33000V3F11/06 11:22:552:21:30
203Marion Didelot [1072] 31400SEF11/06 11:23:042:21:39
204Magali Devic [1183] 64800SEF11/06 11:23:322:22:07
205Stephane Saubaigne [1059] Run And Bike Rionnais 40370V1H11/06 11:23:322:22:07
206Coralie Fontan [1192] 65260SEF11/06 11:23:332:22:08
207Christine Azambourg [1031] Asi Illac 33127V2F11/06 11:23:362:22:11
208Valerie Arrassus [1019] Ascl 64530V2F11/06 11:23:472:22:22
209Marion Hugues [1008] 31300SEF11/06 11:23:512:22:26
210Elisabeth Bay [1087] Club Athletisme Hagetmau 40700V1F11/06 11:24:542:23:29
211Roland Nadiras [1074] Apa Jogging 40700V2H11/06 11:24:582:23:33
212Christelle Lescoute [1090] Club Athletisme Hagetmau 40700V1F11/06 11:25:022:23:37
213Pascale Sfiligoï [1262] 31100V2F11/06 11:25:202:23:55
214Elise Mascaras [1274] 31270V2F11/06 11:25:212:23:56
215Caroline Canderatz [1187] 64520SEF11/06 11:25:272:24:02
216Danièle Kilhoffer [1209] Ua Lourdes 64800V2F11/06 11:25:562:24:31
217Nathalie Dupuy [1163] Endurance 65 65600SEF11/06 11:26:112:24:46
218Emmanuel Garron [1319] V2H11/06 11:26:152:24:50
219Sylvie Hayet-Martinez [1023] Ca Portets 33640V2F11/06 11:26:192:24:54
220Dorine Periolat [1022] Ca Portets 33550SEF11/06 11:26:252:25:00
221Anne Lamarque [1043] Portets 33640SEF11/06 11:26:272:25:02
222Sabrina Bonneau [1179] 65200SEF11/06 11:26:292:25:04
223Marine Astuguevieille [1180] 65200SEF11/06 11:26:302:25:05
224Claire Albert [1184] 65800SEF11/06 11:26:322:25:07
225Catherine Loubere [1063] Run &Bike 40370V1F11/06 11:26:352:25:10
226Sandrine Bories [1309] V1F11/06 11:26:412:25:16
227Nathalie Perrodo [1010] Les Ptits Moteurs 86340V2F11/06 11:26:492:25:24
228Pascal Giavarini [1093] Aratz Running Club 32120V1H11/06 11:26:582:25:33
229Françoise Heuacker [1103] Yvetot 76190V2F11/06 11:27:102:25:45
230Bru Bru [1021] 17620SEH11/06 11:27:432:26:18
231Romain Chatelain [1017] 86300SEH11/06 11:27:452:26:20
232Runner 1362 Runner 1362 [1362] SEH11/06 11:28:132:26:48
233Najat Amraoui [1186] 65000SEF11/06 11:28:192:26:54
234Michel Heuacker [1104] Yvetot 76190V3H11/06 11:28:292:27:04
235Elise Delahaye [1218] 44000SEF11/06 11:28:302:27:05
236Nicolas Curty [1201] 31170V1H11/06 11:28:402:27:15
237Vincent Santoro [1048] 64110V1H11/06 11:28:412:27:16
238Franck Perrodo [1229] Les Ptits Moteurs - Amicale Saft 86340V1H11/06 11:29:012:27:36
239Gaëlle Brisset [1208] 31770SEF11/06 11:29:592:28:34
240Pascale Hermant [1009] Les P'Tits Moteurs 86340V2F11/06 11:30:192:28:54
241Elisabeth Teoulet [1100] Lavaur Athletisme 81500V2F11/06 11:30:222:28:57
242Carine Miquel [1174] Piche Team 31780V1F11/06 11:30:562:29:31
243Jessica Puertolas [1178] 65200SEF11/06 11:32:422:31:17
244Mathilde Pillet [1283] 81500SEF11/06 11:33:232:31:58
245Maxime Civale [1213] Team Vidaldietnutrition 63100SEH11/06 11:34:522:33:27
246Pauline Pourquier [1160] 81000SEF11/06 11:35:242:33:59
247Monique Latger [1115] S/L Lavaur Athletisme 81470V3F11/06 11:35:532:34:28
248Monique Hortala [1102] Lavaur Athletisme 81500V3F11/06 11:36:132:34:48
249Dorothee Boinot Hincelin [1202] Scap Cadaujac 33800V2F11/06 11:37:452:36:20
250Emilie Castano [1110] Trail Du Mourtis 31330SEF11/06 11:41:142:39:49
251Helene Saubaigne [1051] Run And Bike Rionnais 40370V1F11/06 11:41:192:39:54
252Pierre Yves Morandeau [1024] Rapetou 33210V1H11/06 11:41:272:40:02
253Sylvie Morandeau [1018] Bazas Sport Nature 33210V2F11/06 11:41:292:40:04
254Cyril Templier [1288] V1H11/06 11:42:082:40:43
255Éric Patino [1025] Ascl Runninng 64530V1H11/06 11:43:342:42:09
256Marie Rosay [1299] V3F11/06 11:44:122:42:47
257Brigitte Daure [1092] Lavaur Athletisme 81500V2F11/06 11:44:182:42:53
258Elodie Mourillon [1150] Bazas Sports Nature 33430SEF11/06 11:44:542:43:29
259Veronique Bassie [1069] Safran Power Units 31600SEH11/06 11:45:172:43:52
260Rejane Dehaibe [1053] Run & Bike Rionnais 40370V1F11/06 11:46:192:44:54
261Fabienne Desse [1047] Les Anonymes Du Campus 33880V2F11/06 11:46:352:45:10
262Lucille Joseph [1079] 16130SEF11/06 11:46:372:45:12
263Francoise Loison [1172] Piche Team 31300V1F11/06 11:46:382:45:13
264Sherene Jose [1307] SEF11/06 11:49:292:48:04
265Charlotte Michel [1161] 31000SEF11/06 11:51:532:50:28
266Elina Pannequin [1210] Happyrunningcrew 33300SEF11/06 11:53:302:52:05
267Claire Bourhis [1185] Happy Running Crew 33000SEF11/06 11:59:542:58:29
268Marilyne Miura [1242] 64500V2F11/06 12:01:303:00:05
269Charlotte Lucas [1003] 86000SEF11/06 12:01:313:00:06
270Audrey Seguineau [1188] Happy Running Crew 33150SEH11/06 12:02:183:00:53
271Sandrine Rodrigo [1206] Raid Hostens Aventure 33113V1F11/06 12:02:203:00:55
272Xavier Joubert [1207] 33125V1H11/06 12:02:203:00:55
273Magali Cuin [1028] C.A Portets 33720V1F11/06 12:02:443:01:19
274Sylvve Merges [1058] 33400V1F11/06 12:03:103:01:45
275Valérie Monsimier [1044] Cholet Athletisme 49300V2F11/06 12:04:053:02:40
276Nathalie Mary [1054] 49450V1H11/06 12:04:303:03:05
277Isadora Brucolieri [1088] Us Dax 40100SEF11/06 12:06:173:04:52
278Aurelie Tesquet [1060] 31370SEF11/06 12:08:103:06:45
279Florence Milan [1131] 65690V1F11/06 12:09:593:08:34
280Herve Balducchi [1205] 31000V2H11/06 12:10:473:09:22
281Jean Louis Gaillard [1067] 47200V1H11/06 12:16:223:14:57
282Linda Gibarroux [1066] 47400SEF11/06 12:16:463:15:21
283Sandrine Manet [1011] O2 Lacanau Le Porge 33270V1F11/06 12:34:583:33:33
284Sylvie Bats [1052] Run And Bike Rionnais 40370V1F11/06 12:35:253:34:00
285Aude Flot [1029] Anonymes Du Campus 33000V3F11/06 12:42:093:40:44
286Jean-Marc Durand [1030] Anonymes Du Campus 33138V3H11/06 12:42:343:41:09