Unknown

Log in

Grand Raid des Pyrénées 2013

Choisissez une course:

Search a runner - GRP80 - Le Grand

Entry list - GRP80 - Le Grand (1196)

     
SurnameFisrt namePaymentUploaded certificateValidated certificateIdCategoryAreaCountryClub
AbbadieMathieu120SEH65FRStade Bagnerais Atlhetisme
AbosMarlene312V1F64FR
AbrardBrigitte179V2F65FR
AbrardDidier94V2H65FR
AdamLudovic264V1H33FR
Ait YahiaKatia371V1F50FR
AjorquePascal754SH79FRAsptt Niort
AlaverdovGerald114SEH31FR
AlbertiniJean Charles339SH20FRCorsica Sport Mezzavia
AlbouysEvelyne374V2F31FR
AlbrigoAnnie413V3F17FR
AlcazarEmmanuel460SEH34FR
AlexAndries757V1H84TH
AlikSimon6SEH65FREndurance 65
AllainValerie354V1F31FRPortet Athletic Club
AllexPhilippe69V2H92FRAs Groupe Sfr
AlvesPhilippe840V2H31FRAfcf
AlçayMickaël560SH40FRPapalou Team
AmalricEmmanuel620V2H81FRFréjeville
AmamouRachid139SH31FR
AminotCarolineDownload2294SF97RE
AmorosThierry887V1H13FRMarseille Trail Club
AndrieuxFabrice198V2H65FRUat Stado
AndrieuxRobert629V2H16FRCac Cognac
AnxolabehereDavid357V1H64FRNéant
AraintySébastien889SEH65FRBm Coaching
AramPascal150SEH32FRMarolecaga
AranazStephane196V1H64FRSpuclasterka
AraszkiewiezJulien599SEH31FR
ArfelMagali874M1F24FRBergerac Athletique Club
ArlautStéphane336V1H33FR
ArmendarizAlain78SH64FR
Arnal-BrezunDidier562V2H31FRCa Balma
ArnaudGuillaume135SEH65FRSaint-Lary Aure Athlétisme
ArnouldMathieu249SEH24FRSpiridon Perigord Pourpre
ArrijuriaJulien733V3H64FR
AspectJean-Christophe187SEH65FRTrail Du Magnoac
AssieFrederic175V1H12FR
AthierGilles681V1H31FR
AubertCatherine788V2F17FRRun Accueil
AubiesVeronique595V2F64FR
AubineauJean Marie458V3H79FRJog Gatine
AubrionGéraldineDownload2348SF65FRU A Lourdes
Aubrion AlainDownload2338V1H65FREndurance 65
AudiganeBenoit501SH65FR
AuditeauAline904V2F16FRApnée No Limit
AuditeauJean-Louis905V2H16FRApnee No Limit
AudouitQuentin123SH85FRLes Castors De L'Enica
AuguieSophie932V1F75FRFrontrunners Paris
AuguinThierry416V1H16FRApnee No Limit
AumonierBruno168V1H86FRCa Pictave
AuzeralJulien912SEH65FRA S Auroise
AzalbertThomas202SEH31FR
BalavoineFabrice794V1H44FRRun And Bike Petit Mars
BalesteLaure833V1F33FR
BalusseaudAlexandre246SEH16FRJarnac Athlétisme
BaptistaJoao558V1H17FRRelais De La Pomme
BaratteroRégis407SH83FRToulon Sports Nature
BaraultLudwig875SH97MQClub Manikou
BarbareauNicolas54V1H85FRSaint Michel Sports Nature
BarcelloMichel671V2H40FR
BarcouzareaudFabien248V1H17FRTeam Papillons De Charcot
BarnetcheJean Marc429V1H64FR
BaronianThibautDownload2371SH25FRSalomon France
BarrejotNathalie902SEF65FR1000 Pattes Vicquois
BarrereJean Claude587V1H64FRUa Tarbes
BarrereJean Michel148V2H64FRU.A. Lourdes
BartheBruno639V2H17FRSérial Azimut Saintongeais (Sas)
BartheGérard439V1H65FRMagnoac Trail
BartheSophie495SF65FRLe Comptoir De La Presse
BartheVincent526V2H65FR
BarthesDavid50V1H81FRLo Munto Dabalo
BasquesPatrick655V1H82FR
BassanJoel737V2H17FRSerial Azimut
Bassan-AndrieuLaure822V2F17FR
BatailleFrédéric342V1H86FREntente Poitiers Athétisme
BaylereWilliam181V2H33FR
BaïssePatrick468V1H81FR
BeasseJerome566M1H35FR
BeaujeaultJoseph825V2H17FR
BeaumontWilliam749V1H86FRPoitiers Ec
BeauxisGuillaumeDownload2369SEH65FRTeam Hoka
BebotPatrick2201V2H24FRElan Sportif Trélissac
BedecarratzAndré420V1H65FRIndividuel
BelaudNicolas288SEH40FR The Biskot Team
BellahouelHabib72V2H65FRVic En Bigorre
BellardiJean-François173SEH65FRJ.A Borderes
BellocMariane922V1F44FRHerbauges Club
BellocqChristophe353SH64FRLa Tribu 64
BellonGuillaume694V1H91FRCos Renault Lardy
BenguellaNour-Eddine812V2H33FRDenis Boys - Avia Club
Bentejac Stephane226V1H33FRAsptt Agen
BerbiguiéStephane308SH47FR
BergaraBenat207V1H64FRSpuc Lasterka
BergeyreDavid728SEH33FRLes Tontons Traileurs
BergonElisabeth789V2F97RE
BergonGeorges768V3H97RE
Berland Jacky809V2H79FRSpiridon Mellois
BernardPascal182V2H33FRSagc Triathlon
BernardRaphaël23SH01FRNd2br
BernardYves969V2H33FR
Bernard VillainSylvie627V2F17FRTeam Nutratlétic
BernasconiFabio970V1H66FRCargols De Font Romeu
BerneronStephane479V1H40FRBaztandarrak
BernetAlainDownload2326V1H65FRRonde Des Bualas
BernierEmmanuel2202SH44FRTontons Trailers
BerraAlainDownload2314V1H31FRTrail Du Mourtis
BerriotStéphane197V1H24FRB.A.C Lemur Team
BersegolJerome472SH65FR
BerteStephanie97SF62FRLna
BertelootThierry569V2H62FRLonguenesse Nature Aventure
BerthezeneAngelique402SF30FR
BerthonVincent782V1H79FRXmen
BertonYann313V1H33FR
BertranneJerome351SEH65FR
BesnardNicolas258SH33FR
BessacJérémy92SEH46FRCahors Trail
BetteVirginie971SF23FRSamtri Gueret
BeyretBastien516SH65FRCos St Lary
BiardRomain959SEH42FRAco Firminy
BiauStéphane 766SEH65FRSaint Lary Aure Athlétisme
BichonYoann269SH50FRSans
BidaudLucDownload2306V1H85FRRaid Vallee De Poupet
BigotAnne972V2F33FR
BilletDavid645V1H44FR
BisottoJean-LaurentDownload2315V1H64FREuskal Runner'S Strava
BizerayPascal83V1H86FR
BlachonEmmanuelleDownload2332SEF64FR
BlachonJean-François973V2H64FR
BlancardiNicolasDownload2318SH31FR
BlazyNicolas251SHadAD
BlosseCyrille2257V1H31FR
BoettgerJuliaDownload2391SFFR
BoiteletVincent133SEH77FR
BoizotEric286V1H33FRPompiers Hourtin
BonfanteDaniel551V2H31FRAirbus Running
BonnelÉric109V1H81FRRives Du Tarn Running
BonnetAnselme950SH52FRLes Castors De L'Enica
BonnissolJean-Baptiste648SEH33FRPompiers Bordeaux Triathlon
BonzomChristophe667V1H64FR
BonzomStephane66V1H65FR
BordeBernard628V2H40FRBiscarrosse
BordesLaurent666SEH64FRSpuc Lasterka
BordisNicolas201V1H64FR
BordisOlivier442V1H78FRSans
BorleteauFlorent974SH85FR
BossardJean CharlesDownload2320SH85FR
BoubinBruno341V1H65FRSaint Lary Aure Athlétisme
BoucherBenoit79V1H85FRRaid Vallée De Poupet
BoucherThierry506V2H34FR
BoudetJean42EH11FRTeam Sport 2000 - Lézignan Corbières
BoudigueEric552V2H65FR
BoulbesCyril158SEH09FRTeam Bonnery
BourgeaisFrédéric111V1H44FR
BourgetOlivier332SEH56FR Broceliande Aventure 35
BousignacMartine778M1F31FR
BoussertTimDownload2388SH11FR
BoutaudJulien326SH44FRSensas'Yon Raid
Bouvier-GazNicolas210SEH65FRTeam New Balance/Acm Running Club
BrandelGregory345SH81FR
BreilMichele919V2F31FRCosatrail
BreuilXavier256SEH31FRLes Castors De L'Enica
BrianceauJulien555SEH85FRLa Ligue Contre Le Cancer
BricaultPhilipe209V2H65FR1000 Pattes Vicquois
Brillaud Veronique556M2F64FR
BrillouxLaurence975V1F79FRRado 79
BrochoireJean Francois401V1H85FRAclr
BrochuChristophe632V1H35FRJanze Athletisme Pays De La Roche Aux Fees
BrossardThomas570V1H79FR2-Rado79 Manu Et Tom
BrosseauHerve976SH85FRAclr
BrunelGuillaume832SH34FR
BrunetElisabeth960SEF65FRUa Tarbes Stado
BrunetJulien582SEH64FRGivrés De Nay
BrésacBéatrice771V1F40FRLous Mesclats Bsv
BuffardVirginie700SF26FR
BurgalatLaurent504V1H65FR
BurgosChristian393V3H11FRAcf Carcassonne
BurgotFrederic496SH47FR
BègueAndré977V1H66FRFont-Romeu
CabrolChristian946V2H81FRLes Amis Du Pioch
CagnietJerome773V2H65FRTeam Sport2000 Lourdes
CailleNicolas2248V2H64FR
CaleroJuan Manuel Download2289V1H45FRA.S.Dior
Calvet Jean-Loup183V2H11FR
CamblanneLionel28SH33FR
CambusCecile235SF09FR
CammasJean533V2H31FRAirbus Running
CampArnaud527V1H81FRCf Réalmont
CampbellLaurent826V1H76FR
CampmasJean-Philippe870SEH31FRGirou Triathlon / Aseat
CampoBrice317SEH65FRSaint Lary Aure Athlétisme
CampoRaymond918V2H65FR
CandebatSébastienDownload2290SH50FR
CanneJean-FrançoisDownload2344V1H40FR
CannezinLoic447M1H17FRHg Green
CanteroSebastien2203SEH33FRRaid N' Trail
CarassusAgnès306V1F65FR
CarbonellVincent233M3H06FR
CardouSébastien931SH44FR
CarlesBenjamin34SH31FR
CarméJocelyn961V1H81FR
CarquilleJean-Michel12V1H32FRPerso
CarreeBernard53V1H29FRPac-Mac
CarrereBrunoDownload2322V1H65FR
CarrereCyril394SEH65FRTriathlon Stade Bagnérais
CarrereMarc419SEH65FRQu'Ei Atau
CarrereMarionDownload2319JF65FRBrown Bears St Lary
CascarraManuel475SEH65FRSaint-Lary Aure Athlétisme
Cases TarteraJosepDownload2346SHAdADClub Pirinenc Andorrà
Cassus CoussereDavid962V1H06FRGazost Olympic Club
CastagnetFranck250V1H64FR
CastangJean-François118V1H64FRPpa
CastebrunetDavid736V1H65FR8-Team Trail Bigourdan
CatherFanny2274SF65FR
CatherPascalDownload2337SEH65FRVelo Club Lannemezan
CaumontStephane212M1H32FR
CaussadePhilippe430V1H31FRVélocyraptors 31
CayreJean - Emmanuel862SEH65FRSt Lary Aure Athlétisme - Brown Bears
CazabanStéphane544V1H31FRPontacq 7
CazajousMaximeDownload2302SH65FRArtagnan65
CazaubonHervé395V1H65FR
CazaubonLudovic978V1H65FREndurance65
CazauxLoïc87SEH40FR
Cazerolles Nicolas979SEH06FRTeam Chullanka
CecillonOlivier980V1H31FRAirbus Running Society
ChalduAnthonyDownload2400SEH40FRIntersport St Pierre Du Mont
ChalierMatthieu600V1H34FRJogging Castelnau
ChallineMichel100V3H40FR
ChalumeauAxel721SH65FRRien
ChalumeauBertrand699V1H26FR
ChampeixClaire868V2F24FR
ChampeixJean873V2H24FR
ChampevalFrancois725SH33FRRaid'Ntrail
ChantacléStéphane80SH64FR
ChapuisJeremie91SEH25FRTeam Endurance Shop Besancon/Salomon
Chapuis SherpaNgima Yangjee15SF25FRTeam Sherpa Adventure Gear
ChapusStanislas29V1H62FR
CharletNadia2272SF65FR
CharletPatrick2273SH65FR
CharlopinYannick368V1H64FRTeam Crabèstrail
CharonAurelien191SEH49FR
CharrierDidier662V2H31FR
CharronStephan222SEH31FRAbsolu Raid
ChassagneSebastien759SH33FRTreep Team
ChaussetSebastienDownload2384SH74FRCorsica Sport Mezzavia
ChauvatRomaric498SH44FR
ChavanonLudovic511SH31FRPortet Athletic Club
ChayeBruno591V3H17FRRun Accueil La Rochelle
ChayeJean Philippe954V3H65FR
ChemineauNicolas164SEH85FRSensasyon Raid
ChervetFabienne 229SF75FRFrontrunners Paris
ChesseronJean-Marie717V2H31FRDesperadotrail
ChevalierChecheDownload2323V1H24FRSpiridon Perigord Pourpre
ChevalierPierrick651V1H22FRMenestrail Moncontour - La Vaillante
ChevenotBruno529V1H81FRLes Rives Du Tarn Running
ChevetYohann76M1H38FRCaf Orléans
ChicoVincent575SH11FRTeam Sport 2000 Lezignan-Corbieres
ChochoisFrederic767V2H46FR
ChouipeLudiwine473SF65FRCo St Lary
Chourrout PourtaletLaurent751SEH64FR
ChretienCorinneDownload2342V1F16FRApnee No Limit
ChupinClaude2204V3H24FRElan Sportif Trélissac
CibatDenis657V2H65FRJoggers Du Plateau
CibertFranck205V1H26FR
CibertPatrick601M1H26FR
CibienClaude528V1H34FRCourir À Fabregues
CizeronMathieu36V1H44FRFondus Du Vignoble Nantais
ClanetJordan709SH24FRElan Sportif Trelissac
CleranFranck320SH56FRCos Vannes Mairie Agglo Endurance
ClercmidyJean930V2H40FR
ClosJérôme644V1H66FRTeam Groupe Mtm Bureautique
CluzetMartine897V2F65FRJso Odos
CocchioLionel140SH47FRI21d4
CochetChristophe130V1H92FRUas St Cloud
CochetelRaphael335V1H84FRJambes De Bacchus
CoignouxSebastien240V1H44FRAslc Sports Nature Et Triathlon
ColangePhilippe338V2H76FRCscm
ColasFlorent301SEH64FR
ColinAlexandre2258SH03PL
ColombaniAlain863V2H20FRE Muvre Balanine
CombarieuMaudDownload2401SF64FRHoka/Raidlight
ComeThierry818V1H09FRA C Pamiers / Team Bonnery
ContiRichard322V2H33FR
CorbiereDidier487V1H65FRPass'Running
CorbiereDominique484V2H33FR
CordonnierBenoit172SEH65FREndurance 65
CoretLaurent435V1H31FRPortet Athletic Club / Astropode
CoronSylvainDownload2365V1H65FR
CorrollerCyril319V1H44FRSensas'Yon Raid
CorveCedric119SH53FR
CosmaoPascal642V1H29FRPacmac
CostePatrick255V3H33FRTraid Merignac
CouraudPatricia748V1F44FRS.N.O.S
CourbeBruno871V1H33FRCsa 13ème Rdp
CoureauGilbert880V3H65FRStade Bagnérais Athlétisme
CouribautDavid480V1H47FR
CourjaudAurelien11SH64FRHiru Kirol Hendaia
CournetFabien39V1H32FRLe Peloton De L'Amitié
CourrianOlivier2249V1H24FRLes Barjots Des Cotos
CourtadeMichelDownload2350V2H65FR
CourtefoixSébastien 661V1H16FRLes Ultras Cagouillards
CourtoisPhilippe797M2H60FR0671615859
CourtoisYann356SH29FR
CousinMelody296EF12FRTeam Kalenji 12
CouvreurLaurent981V1H02FRTco
CramanBoris941V1H31FRPortet Athletic Club
CraveiroNicolas102SEH64FRTeam Tri Trail Coaching / Ttp
CruzeauBrunoDownload2304V1H16FRTeam Papillons De Charcot
CubaynesFabrice379SH46FRTuste Bartas
CumboJosée346V2F20FRA Santamariaccia
DagouassatDidier151V1H40FRUs Dax
DallasPierre-Yves2276V1H65FRAure Montagne Saint-Lary
DammekensMandy886SF65BE
DaniaudSamuel171V1H24FRBergerac Athlétique Club - Team Flr Le Monteil
DannequinJessy669V1H64FRBaztandarrak
DarnaudJean Marc2205V1H83FRGend Trail Gmpa Trail Athlitude Cuers
DarosRobert522V2HMAFRUs Marmande Athletisme
DatJean-Francois549V1H75FR
DaticheSebastien936V1H37FR
DaugierasDidier806V2H33FRChu Bordeaux
De GioiaRoberto650V1H17ITRama Team
De GuillebonBenoit2259V2H64FRTouristes Du Béaern
De MarchiLoicDownload2393SEH12FR
De SmedtCédric44M1H64FRPyrénéa Sports
De SousaFernando280V1H24FRPérigueux Running
DebatSylvie52M2F32FR
DebrayThibaut545SH31FRLa Vic Team
DeclerckAlban129SEH24FRPampelune Team Trail
DeclercqFrancois304V1H44FR
DefauxArnaud106SEH33FRLes Barjots Des Cotos
DefrevilleEmmanuelle949V1F95FRKékés Du Bocage
DegersLaurence206V1F31FR4- Velocyraptors 31
DeguilhemMuriel2206V2F24FR
DehaiesMatthias95V1H59FR
DelageFabienDownload2377SH33FR
DelarueJean PhilippeDownload2343SH65FR
DelaunayJean-Pierre670V2H65FRJs Odos Marche Et Course
DelbecqueVincent909SEH78FR
DelenclosEmmanuel408V1H31FRPhacochère Team
DelerisBenoit2279SEH81FR
DelestEric982V1H40FR
DelestSandrine958V1F40FRTraileurs Du Marensin
DeliasCyrille228V1H33FRLoulou'S Team
DelmaresDavid983SH24FR
DelmaresMathieu370SEH24FRSpiridon Périgord Pourpre
DelmaresPatricia254V2F24FRSpiridon Perigord Pourpre
DelmotteYohann386SH62FROmnisport Campagne Les Hesdin
DelnottPierre612SH31FR
DelordSylvain293SEH32FRArmagnac Delord / Aptetude
DelrocqPatrick329V2H78FR
DemontDavid951SEH62FRArtois Athletisme
DeniaudMax538M1H44FRDefi Trail Aventure 44
DenisMarc649V2H77FRAsl Raid
DepierreJerome2207SEH31FRPortet Athletic Club
DermautEline984SEF31FRAirbus Running
DerrienYoann714SH29FR
DesanglesYanis815V1H12FR
DescatLinda546V1F65FRTeam La Cordée / J S O Marche Et Course
DesclauxHenri693V2H64FRMorlaapieds
DesdevisesEric302V2H35FRAs Orange Cesson
DesdevisesSéverine259M1F50FRUsm Vire Trail
DesjardinsLoic561SEH31FRTeam Trail Buchinois
DesnoyersVincent643V1H24FRBac
DespiauGuillaume27V1H65FR
DespiauJean934ESH32FR8-Team Trail Bigourdan
DespiauPierre-Jean2208V1H32FR8-Team Trail Bigourdan
DesplainsMickael581SH14FRLes Canimordus De La Manche
DesrozierPhilippe481V2H24FRSpiridon Périgord Pourpre
DessansDominique877V1H33FRBouliac Sport Plaisirs
DestrésLinda438SF55BEArch
DeuillardStephane384V1H64FRSpuc Lasterka
DeurveilherChristian443V3H65FRJoggers Du Plateau
DevertNicolasDownload2355SH82FRCourir À Montech
DevillazSachaDownload2370SH74FRSalomon France
DewetPhilippe58V1H33FRLa Foulée Des Jalles
DidierStéphane634SH79FR
DionAnnick957V3F97RE
DoineauGuillaume553SH44FRAc Varades
DolosorDaniel449SH64FRFédération Fraçaise Des Tambours
DominguezRoger2209V1H33FR
DonadeiLucasDownload2386EH84FRM2am
DonzeauPierreDownload2308SH19FRTulle Ac
DorandeuPatrick239V1H66FRCp66
DouatVeronique477V1F65FRTeam "La Cordée Gavarnie"Ualourdes
DoucendeGrégory2275SH66FRTeam Altitude Font Romeu
DoumasPatrick739V2H13FR
DoursenaudJacques2210V3H24FRElan Sportif De Trelissac
DoussainPierre117SEH31FR
DoussouxRenaud911SH33FR
DrapeauDamien780SEH85FRRaid Yon
DrodeJulien625SH64FRKostaberde
DroitFlorent82SH67FR
DroneauHervé638V1H44FRDta44 (Défi Trail Aventure)
DruartPierre775SEH31FR
DubecDanielDownload2360V1H81FRScalpuygouzon Athlé
DubertrandDamien465SEH64FR
DublancFrancisDownload2311SEH64FR
DubosDavid724V1H33FRTraid.Fr - Les Courapieds
DubucFrederic985SH40FR
DuclouxPascal659V2H86FRXmen
Ducos LansonStéphane 467V1H33FRMédoc Of Course
DufondVincent568SEH26FRAsad Montélimar
DufourPatrice901V1H65FR
DulongMichel756V3H40FRAmicale Les 40
DulucqPatrick7M1H40FRUs Dax
DumontEmmanuel343SH62FR
DumontJean-Jacques459V3H64FR
DunandBenjamin152SEH73FREnduranceshop Epagny
DupleOlivier194SH40FR
DupontEric63V1H09FR
DuppiDaniel48V1H19FRAthlétisme Saint-Pantaléon
DupratOlivier623SEH31FR
DupuyBruno828V1H33FRAdrenaline 33
DupuyLaurent292SH65FRVelo Club Lannemezan
DureauBoris434V1H16FR
DurrieuDidier520V1H65FRSaint Lary Aure Montagne
DusanterFrederic723V1H74FRCe Salomon
DussarratJulien2211SEH40FR
DussartThierry84V2H65FR
DutoyaEric841V2H40FRTeam Intersport St Pierre Du Mont/Overstims
DuvertJeanphilippe883SEH97RE
EdmondPascal67V1H33FRBilou
ElinJean-Marc33V1H44FRSaint-Nazaire Raid Evasion
ElissagarayYon2212SH64FRHiru Kirol Hendaya
EnnebeckThierry986V1H31FR
EricPersonne622V1HW6GB
EscachFrederic137M1H31FR
EscoulaThierry5V1H65FREperviers Socata
EsnardAurelien2269SEH33FR
EsperonGilles854M2H65FRAsca Aureilhan
EspinasseLaurent987V1H26FR
EstiqueJacques300V1H91FRKikourou/ Sp D'Arpajon
EtchegarayFranck141SH64FR
EtchemendyXavier745M1H64FRUrtxintxak
EtcheniqueJean.Paul988V1H64FRBaztandarrak
EtienStephane162V1H79FRCasc'Route Niort 79
EtourneauCaroline926SF31FR
EulaciaClément786SEH65FRClub Athlétique Du Vignemale
EychenneCédric548SEH31FRJogging Club Seyssois
EyherabideJean463SEH64FRAsto Jaleak
EymondNicolas421V1H33FR
EzcurraFabien537SH64FRSara Korrika
FaganasLaurent494V1H17FR
FagotAnthony242V1H62FR
FarguesMatthieu469SH65FR
FarjotFranck2213V1H33FRRaid'Ntrail
FaucherCyril535V1H33FRLes Barjots Des Cotos
FavreSylvie204V1F42FRJogging Club De Veranne
FavresseGaël698SH33FRTeam Rando Running Libourne
FayetFrederic2256V2H83FRToulon Sports Nature
FernandezLionelDownload2300V1H64FR
FerrandizOlivier126V1H31FRGuerriers Balubas
FerreiraGregory989SH65FRU A Lourdes
FeuilleratNathalie217V1F31FR
FilipettoRaphael461SH31FR
FilleauJoël145V3H33FR
FillereVincentDownload2298SH33FR
FinocchiMarie Laure990V1F20FR
FloresJosselinDownload2340SH06FRTristars De Cannes
FlousNicolas991SH40FR
FoDaniel55V2H65FRSt Lary Aure Athlétisme
FoltierPierre412SH31FR
FontaineDavid515SH97FRDsa
FonteyraudFranck835V1H33FRMille Pattes
FortAxel454V1H09FRAc Pamiers
FoucherNicolas2267SEH31FRPortet Athletic Club
FougaGeorges866V1H65FRSt Lary Aure Athlétisme
FourcadeBaptiste348SEH31FR
FourcadeGérard686V3H65FR
FouresFrédéric992V1H81FRRives Du Tarn Running
FourmentPhilippe660V1H32FRUltra Marathon France
FournierJean Michel963V2H53FRSt Baudelle Endurance Loisirs
FournierJérome993M1H31FRTeam Patatrail Luchon Trail Du Mourtis
FournierNicolas747SH89FRTeam Raidlight
FragaleAgnès404V2F16FRJarnac Athlétisme
FrancartPascale843SEF65FR
FrayssinetBenjamin953SH12FRThe Pouncho
FrereJosselin525SEH98NC
FritzMarc654V1H83FRVeloha
FrottierMarie867V1F65FR
FrottierVincent846V1H92FR
FrézoulsMichel844V2H81FRLes Rives Du Tarn Running
FuzeauChristophe446V2H79FRAsptt Niort-Moncoutant
FührerDavid618V1H75FR
GaborieauFred18V1H85FRTiffauges Sport Orientation
GagnonSophie793SF38FRAle
GaillardPascal752V1H32FRCondomrunningloisir
GaillardonChristian110V2H5OFR
GajewskiDavid488V1H62FRArtois Athletisme
GakrelidzPhilippe103V3H34FRCourrir A Fabregues
GalanenaXimunDownload2396V1H64FRBaztandarrak
GalibertFabien658V1H65FRJs Odos
GallasLaurent585V1H79FRSpiridon Mellois
GalsworthyAmanda517SFlsGBValley Striders Ac
GamelChristopheDownload2321V1H65FRRonde Des Bualas
GandonBenoit608V1H65FR1000 Pattes Vicquois
GangloffDimitriDownload2357SH31FR
GarabuauBenoit853SEH81FRUag Running
GarciaStephane2214V1H44FR
GardChristine214V2F33FRChu Bordeaux
GarnaudAlain2215V1H24FRElan Sportif Trelissac
GasFrederic324V1H35FR
GasLaurent830V1H84TH
GasiorowskiGuillaume783SH34FRVedas Endurance
GatardSimon455SH79FRAsptt Niort - Moncoutant
GaubertJanine476V3F65FRSaint Lary Aure Montagne
GaudicheauPatrick848M2H31FRBon Pied Bon Oeil Escalquens
GaudicheauSonia851V2F31FRBon Pied Bon Oeil Escalquens
GaulardAlbert116V3H32FRPeloton De L'Amitié
GautierGregory355V1H17FRAmpa
GauvritSébastien397SH85FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
GayoutVincent731SH79FRRado79
GazeauChristian262V1H85FRRaid Vallée De Poupet
GeffardThibaut98SEH49FRRaid Vallée De Poupet
GeffardThierry994V2H49FRRaid Vallee De Poupet
GendronOlivier881SH35FRChartres De Bretagne Triathlon
GensousJeremyDownload2394SEH65FR6- Les Pot'S
GensousPhilippeDownload2330V1H65FRRonde Des Bualas
GerardPatrice422V1H35FREapb
GermainClaudeDownload2341V3H90FR
GesvretCecile165V1F85FRTiffauges Sport Orientation
GilletJoachim303V1H33FRLos Deglingos
GinestetSamuel613V1H09FR
GirardMarc817V2H65FRLes Joyeux Vignecois
GirardStephaneDownload2366V1H50FRCoutances Triathlon
GirbelleJulien857V1H79FR
GoasdoueErwan68SEH35FR
GobetFranck417V1H33FRSagc Triathlon
GodetAndreDownload2329V1H85FRRaid Vallee De Poupet
GodetArnaud244V1H17FRAcf Alstom
GodinPhilippe266V3H17FR
GodinouChristophe491SEH10CH
GoigouxLaurent157SH17FR
GoimardCaroline290SF64FR
GoimardRonan382SEH65FR
GomezJean-PierreDownload2382SH75FR
GonzalezGilles726V1H33FR
GorinFreddy230SEH17FRLes Oufs
GossetAurélien839EH65FR
GoudyGuillaume2216V1H33FR
GourinchasBastien65EH69FRAaa Du Lyonnais.
GovinThomasDownload2347SEH64FR
GramontPhilippe236V2H66FR
GrangeJean-Francois594V2H64FRLous Descadenats
GransagneDavid2277V1H79FRXmen
GrazidePhilippe850M1H31FRRun À La Fac
GremeauxMichel898V1H65FRMagnoac Trail
GrimaultLouis740SEH49FREsprit Trail Anjou
GrisetDavid2217V1H33FRCourapieds 33
GrollingerThierry503V1H53BEArch
GrudetDimitri396SEH64FRRrun / Les Givrés De Nay
GruelJean Claude933V2H17FR
GruelMarie937V2F17FR
GuerinOlivier388SH40FR
GuerinPhilippe586V1H33FR
GuerinVincent497SEH50FRTeam Losguerinos
GuerreJean800V1H46FRSemeac Olympique
GuerreroMarc482V3H40FRVtt Labenne
GuicherdCharles99SEH63FR
GuidetPatrice289V1H71FR
GuilcouPatrick444V1H64FRBaztandarrak
GuilhempeyJulien858SH64FRPyrénéa Sports
GuilhemsanJérôme70V1H40FR
GuillametChristophe947V1H31FR140 Montberon Trail
GuillemetBenoit596SH85FRFontenay Triathlon
GuillemetFrederic777SH85FRRaid Autise
GuilletPascal392V1H65FRNéant
GuillotWilliam682SEH36FRCoureurs De Fond Deolois
GuillouetAntoine462SEH35FRRaid Breizh Attitude
GuinleBertrand409SH65FR
GumezFlorian536SH65FR
GuryAlison122SF33FR
GuyotOlivier105M2H45FR
HalbautLaurent640SEH32FRFoulée Gimontoise
HarangerMartial584V2H64FR
HarispeVincentDownload2361SEH64FR
HaristouyLaurent176V1H64FRPau Pyrenees Aventure
HaroucheCharles403SEH40FR
HarsRudyDownload2383SH94FR
HartaneSandy684V1H40FR
Hauret-ClosNadine45V2F65FR
HausmanDamien275SH53BEArch
HazeraOlivier2218V1H24FRElan Sportif Trélissac
HebbenMichaelDownload2334SH10NL--
HeraultRichard147SH31FRPortet Athletic Club
HerbasChristophe340SEH65FRSba / Qu'Ei Atau
HerissonFranck321V1H34FR
HermalJerome615SEH40FR
HerveJulien200SH91FR
HeslouisLaetitia925SF93FR
HilloouHerve864SEH64FRXiberotarrak
HocbonDominiqueDownload2336V3H17FRRun Accueil ( Associatif )
HoudryPatrick21V1H31FRPortet Athletic Club
HoussinotKevinDownload2292V1H64FR
HozjanJerome35V1H25FRRaid Aventure
HugAntonin400SH66FRCargols De Font Romeu
HuitorelOlivier9V1H29FRRaidlight
HussenetJérôme583V1H12FROlympique Vialarain
HuverPatrice101V2H93FR
IbagneGuilhem62V2H65FRAcm Running
IbanezPascal231V2H31FR
IdrissaOuildane573SH34FRBandrele
IrubetagoyenaMarie Claude554V1F64FRSpuc Lasterka
IvaldiMarcDownload2392M3H65FR
IzylowskiBenjamin592SEH06FRChullanka
JacqDavy882SH13FRMarseille Trail Club
JacquartBaptiste2250SEH65FR
JacquesPhilippe831V1H78FRBled Runner
JaureguiberryTotte716V2H64FRSpuc Lasterka
JaureguyYannick813SH64FR
JeanneauMatthieu213SH31FRTuc Rugby
JegardRémy143V1H31FRRunning Mag - Errea
JohanBenjamin2SEH45FRSa Michel Creuzot
JolyVincent2219V1H79FRXmen
JorajuriaBenat2251V2H64FRSpuc
JorajuriaMarie-Christine664V1F64FRSpuc Lasterka
JorajuriaMikel939SEH64FRBaztandarrak
JorignePatrick75V2H79FR
JouarieJulien948SEH78FRLes Tontons
JourdainSandrine128SEF85FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
Jourde Eric112V1H17FR
JouvanceStéphaneDownload2404SHFRTeam New Balance
JuinDanielDownload2333V2H64FREsclops D Azun
KaoudjiGilbertDownload2312V1H33FRLes Barjots Des Cotos
KerbaolPhilippe298V1H29FRTeam Opel Côtes D'Armor Sport 2000
KereverYvan924V1H29FRSna Fouesnant
KerneisChristophe791V1H63FRTeam Running Conseil
KernevesJean Paul499V2H22FRCslg Chateaulin
KiénéGrégory836SEH47FRRunstore / Lémur Team
KobrockLaurent377V1H65FR
KosticaJulien486SEH17FRNieul Air Pur
KourimAbbes2281V1H26FRAucun
KrierBenoit192V1HB-BERaidlight
KrochmalukStephane995SEH33FR
L'HaridonStephane943V1H29FRPac Mac
LabatJeanpaul431SH64FR
LabitPhilippe532V1H12FRAsso Coureurs De Fond Villeneuvois
LaborieIsabelle2220V2F24FRE S Trelissac
LaborieMichel2221V2H24FRE S Trelissac
LacBernard284V2H65FRPeña Trémé
LacaudCarl611V1H24FRSpiridon Périgord Pourpre
LacazeEric781V1H65FR
LacazeThomas521SH65FR
LachaudSebastien547SH24FRA.S Dior
LacombeJérôme604V1H31FRCa Balma
LacosteGuy572V2H31FR
LacoteHerve310V2H65FR
Lacrampe Moine Virginie746V1F65FR
LacroixWenceslas223V1H17FRPapillons De Charcot
LafargouetteAnne2222V2F33FRMille Pattes
LaffitteLaurent282V1H64FRCas Sauvagnon
LafougereSébastien518SH33FRBassens
LafuenteSoraya861SEF33FRLes Barjots Des Cotos
LagardeJean-Paul89M1H31FR
LagorceWilly704SH24FRElan Sportif Trelissacois
LagrangeJean-Charles996SEH33FRBarjots Des Cotos
LaigneletChristophe702M1H65FRVélo Club Lannemezan
LaineStephane900V1H07FRRunao
LajuncommeJulien88SEH64FR
LajusCharlesDownload2402M2H15FRTeam Utpma - Rca
LalandeMatthieu121SH31FR
LamaudDavid274V1H33FR
LamaudJean-Baptiste238SEH33FRClub Athlétique Villenavais
LambertPhilippe180V2H53FR
LamotheStephane2280V1H64FR
LamyPierre588SEH76FRTeam Trail Nissarmor-Ccpb
LanneDanielDownload2309V2H65FREsclops D'Azun
LanneMichelDownload2367SEH74FRTeam Salomon
LanotHenri398V2H64FR
LaplancheDaniel38V2H33FR
Laporte-FraySylvain43SEH64FRPau Pyrénées Aventure
Lapuente AlvarezCesar712V1H65FRStade Bagnerais
LarcherPhilippe3SH33FRSam Mérignac Triathlon-Raid
LargeteauNicolas885SH65FR
LarrecheJean-Claude425V1H65FRVic En Bigorre
LarrondoOlivier2223V1H64FR
Larroudé Le FouestMarie-Pierre273V1F40FRClub Olympique Bayonnais
LarroutureJeanluc350V1H64FR
LascarayPatrick485V2H65FR1000 Pattes Vicquois
LascombesGilles440V1H65FRTarbes Poste Bastillac
LasgleysesCedric291SEH65FR1000 Pattes Vicquois
LassalleSamuel8SH65FRRien
LateyronChrystele895SEF31FR
LatourPierre426V2H65FR Joggers Du Plateau Lannemezan
LatreFrederic997SEH65FRDie Jolin Stones (E65)
LaucaigneSébastien104SH64FR1000 Pattes Vicquois
LaugerLaurent907V1H11FRAide & Combat Don De Moelle Osseuse
Laumont Patrick921V1H16FRApnée No Limit
LaurSylvain855SEH65FR
LaurensRomain154SH07FRLe Teil Court
LaurentChristopheDownload2339V1H33FRLos Deglingos
LaurentJulien177SH40FRTeam Raidlight
LavieMyriam127V1F64FROrthez
LavigneSébastien719SEH31FRLes Tontons Traileurs
LavillardJoel483SH64FR
LazcanoteguyAlain557V1H64FRSara Korrika
Le BrasYann2284V1H33FRLes Baroudeurs Du Sauternais
Le CorreNicolas805SH29FRSkipailhou Natur
Le DiourisLaurence411V1F29FRClohars Fouesnant
Le DiourisRemi471V1H29FRClohars Fouesnant
Le FaucheurChristophe677V1H79FRRunning Club St Maixent L'Ecole 79
Le FlochRoland730V2H56FRBaud Korrig Endurance
Le GallDelphine363V1F35FRUs Saint Gilles
Le GuenBruno153V2H72FR
Le Méliner Loig795V1H31FR
Le PapeGuillaume432SEH64FR
Le RoyerDidier2260V1H31FR
LeborgneCyrille542SH91FRCosrl Renault Lardy
LeborgneFrédéric998SEH31FRKeepinsport
LebourgAntoine692V1H33FRBordeaux Athlé
LecardonnelFabien893SH27FR
LecciaJean999V2H20FRI Filanci
LecendreOlivier360SH62FROpale Orientation
LeclereMichel136V1H34FRCourir À Fabrègues
LeclereSabine512V1F34FRCourir À Fabrègues
Ledoux Thierry270V1H53BEArch Ciney Belgium
LeducLénaïg2224V1F75FR
LefebvreRenaud761V1H33FRPac
LefevreDiego161V1H33FR
LefrancoisGuillaume113SEH64FRCsa Etap 64
LegerWilly190SH33FRChic'N Run
LemaireDominique755V2F31FR
LemaitreEmeric216V1H17FR
LemassonPierre448SEH33FRCourapieds
LemoineMickael81SEH27FRTeam Tda
LendresFrancois619V1H65FRTeam Des Isards
LenziSerge824V3H32FRCondomrunningloisir
LeonardJulien2225SHNWGB
LepleyJerome616V2H76FR
LeroyLudovic675SEH64FRRecrutement Armée De Terre
LescosPatrick305M2H32FRPeloton De L'Amitié
LescouteJean-Marc159V2H64FR
LespadeDaniel2252SEH64FRZoiartza Team
LestageJulien865SH64FRAviron Bayonnais Triathlon
LeuvreyDidier803SH82FR
LevasseurYann163V1H76FRCcpbeuzevillais
LevequeOlivier364V1H33FRCc Saint Palais Sur Gironde
LhostisYann169V1H94FRUs Natixis
LiautCyril935V1H65FRMagnoac Trail
LibnerJerome940V1H79FRTcg 79
LigerJulien2226SH86FR
LionCedric652V1H08FRLes Viroquois
LogeaisJean-Philippe366SH17FRSpiridon La Rochelle
LogeaisPhilippe327V2H17FRIndividuel
LoiseauValerie2227V1F33FRMille Pattes
LopezJean Claude710V2H24FRElan Sportif Trelissac
LopezNathalie711V1F24FRElan Sportif Trelissac
LordaJoel74SEH64FRUrtxintxak
LoreMichel 490V2H06FR
LorreyteRichard792V1H40FR
LoubrieJulien626SH33FR
LoubrieJulienDownload2390V1HFR
LoudcherDidier124V2H34FRCourir À Fabrègues
LoustalotLaurent735SH64FRCourant D'Air
LozanoPhilippe524M1H65FRClub Athlétique Du Vignemale / Bm Coaching
LuberriagaMichel743SH64FRAs Ascain Elgarrekin
LucianiJean-Charles387V3H20FRCorsica Sport Mezzavia
LucianiJulien375SH20FRCorsica Sport Mezzavia
LumensJean-François46V1H31FRSaint Feuillien
LussacDavid689V1H33FRRaid'Ntrail
LépineMaud674V1F35FRJanze Athletisme Pays De La Roche Aux Fees
MaciaLoic138SH65FRAsc Aureilhan/Comité Smff
MadrigalDaniel906SEH65FRTeam Pyrunners
MageLaurence2287V1F46FRSaint Cere Grimpe
MagotStéphane47SEH40FRSpiridon Perigord Pourpre
Maheu-BouzinacLénaïg2261V1F56FRLes Joggers De La Laïta
MairyFlorian294SEH38FRTeam Optisport Uglow
MalaplateThierry221V2H65FRJoggers Lannemezan
MalardWilliam170SEH85FR
MalgrangeMaryline923V2F17FRSérial Azimut Saintongeais
MalherbePhilippe593V2H31FR
Mallo DíazJose61SH25ESEkke
MallolChristian668V2H81FRRives Du Tarn Running
MamanGregory860SEH92FRKeepinsport
ManagaouJulien676SEH31FRUzer Athletisme
MancelOlivier77V1H65FRTeam Raidlight / Comité Smff
MansonFrançois115V1H24FR3-Capeps Vichy
MarcGilles837SH65FR
MarcelRémyDownload2385SEH38FR3d Trail / Endurance Shop Grenoble
Marcel-VenaultGerardDownload2375V4H65FR
MarchanNicolas814SH69FR
MarchesinGregory318SEH65FR1000 Pattes Vicquois
MarchioniPascal385V1H20FRCsmezzavia
Marciacq Arnaud149SEH64FR
MarcinkoIvan964SHNWFR
MargnacDidier589V1H64FRXiberotarrak
MarietteEric125V2H65FR
MarquesLoic352SEH65FRStade Bagnerais
MarsacMaurice683V2H65FRPiau Engaly
MartelPierre785V3H31FR
MartinGrégory307SH31FR
MartinLaurent20V1H28FRRtsr Course À Pied
MartinezJean Philippe492V1H34FRLes Saltarecs
MartinezStephane96V1H31FR
MartinonJean-Didier784V1H64FRSpuc
MartyEric770V1H13FRAnlv
MasalaDominique219V1H20FRCorsica Sport Mezzavia
MasalaSebastien2228SH20FRA Tuddinca
MasipCédricDownload2379SEH60FRTrail Session Magazine
MassatBenoît271SEH31FR
MassonEric763V2H31FR
MassonYvan917V1H40FRTeam Rhuners
MassouPascal798SEH47FRTeam Craft/Salming/I Run
MasséManuel253SEH17FRSerial Azimut Saintongeais
MatharanPaul424SH65FRItsaris
MathisSylvie842M1F40FRApa Jogging Saint Sever
MathurinGilles359V2H64FR
MathyLuc779SH31FR
MatteiStephanie93SF20FRI Filanci
MatteucciEnzo635V2H17ITRama Team
MaudetCatherine802V2F86FRPoitiers Ec
MauhouratDavid653SH65FR
MaurinMichael362SEH17FREntente Poitiers Athlé 86
MauryCedric502SEH65FREndurance 65
MauryLaurence732V1F64FR
MaximinPatrick505V1H91FRAs Marcoussis
MazelinFrancoisDownload2324V3H31FR
MazetSerge769V3H65FR
MazuraisDavid390V1H29FRPac Mac
MealletSylvian399SH13FRMarseille Trail Club
MedinaCedricDownload2325SH38FRU A Lourdes
MedousPaul26SEH64FR
MegiasJean-Pierre451V1H65FRMontagne Passion Trail
MeravillePierre489SH82FR
MercadalSerge49V1H31FR
MercierRomain227SH79FR
MeryStephane820V2H24FRSpiridon Perigord Pourpre
MespledeJérôme903SH40FR
MestresDidier218V1H66FRC.P 66
MetaireauMarc955V1H64FRTeam Rhuners
MetayeJean-François73V2H79FR
MetayeThomas2282SEH79FRSpiridon Pays Mellois
MetayéThibault189SH65FR
MeynardFrancis701V2H40FRE S Trelissac
MiailheJean Michel541V1H31FR
MialonAlain847M3H31FRCa Balma
MicheneauBenoit297V1H85FRRaid Valle De Poupet
MineauDaniel457M2H17FRSerial Azimut Saintongeais
MinoPhilippe2229V2H33FRMille Pattes
MinvielleEric2230V2H28FRElan Sportif Trelissac
MirRomainDownload2351SH65FRLe Balthazar
MirandaCathy744M1F31FR
MirassouJerome14SEH64FR
MisRomain567SEH33FRPolka Team
MitonneauJerome215SH81FRRives Du Tarn Running
MoissinacPatrick453V2H46FRSaint Cere Grimpe
MolaJacques696V2H65FRCoucaril
MoletClaudeDownload2310V2H85FRAsv/Lucon
MolinierNicolas4V1H81FR
MonmayrantBenoit252V1H65FR2-Team Trail Bigourdan
MonnetChristophe690SH98NC
MontpellierJean Noel571V1H09FRA C Pamiers
MontuelleChristian715V1H65FRUal Lourdes
MoraJean-Luc2262V1H66FR
MoreauAlexis1SEH85FR
MoreauThomas891SEH75FRRma Triathlon Paris
MoreilhonJean-Matthieu373SEH65FRSt Lary Aure Athlétisme - Team Crabès Trail
MoreilhonThomas131SEH65FRSt Lary Aure Athlétisme - Team Crabès Trail
MoretJulien753SH86FRChatellerault Squash Klub
MorettiLionel278V1H20FRCorsica Triathlon Club D'Ajaccio
MorillonMatthieu56SEH17FRStelia Aerospace
MorionesManuel688V2H33FRRaid' ´Ntrail
MorissetChristophe607V1H64FR
MorvanTanguy647SEH92FROrval Nolimit
MothesJean-Julien441SEH33FR
MougneresDavid406SH82FR
MoulisMathieu493SH82FRAucun
MoulisMichel539V3H82FRVcm
MouluquetJulien796SEH64FRPau Pyrénées Aventure
MounierSébastien890SH40FR
MoureyLionel174V2H31FRTrucc
MullerNathalie876V1F62FR
MullerStephane559V1H79FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie62837
MullerYorick276SEH30FRCévennes Trail Club
MunBenjamin86SEH65FRLos Beths Caminaires
MénecEnoraDownload2301SEF31FR
N'DiayePascal2268V2H30FRTeam Moulin De Romanou
NabiasFabienDownload2372SEH65FRTeam La Cordée/Esclops D 'Azun
NaletPatrice823SEH33FRAgn 33
NavarroJulienDownload2403SHFRTeam New Balance
NavarroNicole245V1F09FRAc Pamiers
NedelecRonan804V1H86FRPoitiers Ec
NegroAngela2283V1F31FR4-Vélocyraptors 31
NerriereFabrice279V1H85FRTiffauges Sport Orientation
NicolleauJoel576V2H85FRS/L Courir A Aubigny
NielsenKarl108V1H13FR
NimzStephane2253V1H32FR4-Massylvains
NoulhianneMichael30SH47FR
NoutsFranck315V2H33FR
NowakAngélik237V1F32FRAvenir Aturin Athlétisme
NunesFrancois391V1H33FR
NunesPhilippe799V1H33FR
NuytensEric456V2H31FR
ObeliscoDaniel2263V1H26FR
OgeronStephane436V1H33FR
OlivierRegis965M1H12FRSportnaturesteradegonde
Olivier Mathieu879SEH64FRLembeye
OrlowskiStephane543SH64FR
OrreteguyDamien550SEH64FRBarjots Des Cotos
OueilheDavidDownload2313V1H65FREsclops Azun
OurySébastien2231SEH47FRAsptt Agen
OuvrardEric514V1H85FRTiffauges Sport Orientation
OyhenartSebastien565SH64FR
PalicotGregory713V1H49FR
PalousAnthony636SEH31FR
PaquieNicolas510SEH31FRAsups
ParouxAlix602SF81FRCa Balma
ParouxJean-ChristopheDownload2296V2H44FRDeniv
PastorCedric534SEH65FR
PaviotBertrandDownload2327V1H65FR
PayetDany2271V1H97FR
PayetJean Mary718V3H97RE
PecastaingsBruno427V2H40FR
PechereauJean Pierre646V3H92FRSud Corse Triathlon
PedelucqPhilippeDownload2354V1H40FRUs Dax
PelluchonFabrice Download2356V2H91FRLes Foulées Breuilletoises
PenaudPhilippe466V3H17FRCal Lu Connais
PennanguerDavid474V1H56FR
PeraChristophe178SEH33FRFoulées Vertes En Libournais
PerchatDavid869V1H33FRSagc Triathlon
PerezDavid464SH34FR
PericouYannick787SH31FRAs L'Union Triathlon
PerréChristophe606V1H49FREsprit Trail Anjou Capp
PertelChristian2232V1H31FRTrucc Caes Cnrs
PertelSandrine2233V1F31FRTrucc Cnrs
PfaffJoel734SEH06FR
PfaffJérôme760SH68FRNéant
PichotNicolas433SEH85FRCslg Montluçon
PicoloErwan85V1H22FRT3team
PiedDidier810V3H79FRAsptt Niort Moncoutant
PierreRonan437SEH32FRLes Coudous De La Save
PillaudBruno952SH24FR
PilletMarie Pierre185V2F17FRSerial Azimut Saintongeais
PiotAudrey928SF64FRBaztandarrak
PistouleyPhilippe367V1H65FRJoggers Du Plateau
PlanchenaultJean Luc16V1H17FRSrr
PlataGuillaume722SH87FRTeam Trail Session / Endurance Shop
PleuchotDidier765V1H86FRPoitiers Ec
PoeydarrieuBenoit852V1H64FRPau Pyrènées Aventures
PoeydarrieuDavid945SH64FR
PoggioliXavier707V2H20FRC Sport Mezzavia
PohuLaurent758V1H85FR
PoissonSébastien849V1H50FRCoutances Triathlon
PonchelChristophe819SEH80FR
PonsBenjamin452V1H31FR
PonsCorinne609V1F65FRMontanha Trail
PonsJean-Denis347V1H65FR0
PonticoChris268V1H65FR
PorodoEric938SEH56FR
PorteDidierDownload2335SH65FR
PorteVéroniqueDownload2345V1F65FR
PorterieRegis2270V1H65FR
PosticElodieDownload2317SF06FRTeam Altec Sport
PosticJulieDownload2316SF06FRTeam Altec Sort
PouchoulouOlivier540SEH69FRZoiartza Team
PoujonMichel349M2H47FRDomenje Team
PoutsBernardDownload2398V2H33FRMille Pattes
PouxCarolina316V1FADADClub Pirinenc D Andorra
PouyFrédéric2234SEH64FRPau Pyrenees Aventure
PratMichel697V2H65FRSt Lary
PresaniPierre2236V1H32FRArmagnac Delord/Aptetude
PrietoFlorencio2237V3H12FR
PrimaultCedricDownload2380SEH64FRAviron Bayonnais Triathlon
PrimeauChristophe344V2H40FRBiscarrosse Olympique
PrisseSandrine2285V1F65FREsclops D'Azun- Team La Cordée
ProstGilles156V2H64FRCsa Etap Club De La Défense
ProvostJulien2238SH86FRClubbers Team
PrunesLaurence295V1F65FRPyrenees Libres
QuefeleanJb579SEH65FRBm Coaching
QuehanSerge507V2H31FR
QuennevilleEric10V1H33FRPessac Ac
QuerbesJacques845V2H81FR
QuesneJean Luc630V2H63FRB A C
QuinzoniChristelle913V1F31FRBlagnac Sc
QuératJean-Luc166V2H35FR
RabecPierre-Emmanuel220SH17FRAcf Alstom
RacineuxSébastien243SH85FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
RaimonMichaël801V1H17FRUsa Aigrefeuille
RatieuvilleGerald31V1H24FRPerigueux Running
RavalecYann2239V1H29FRBreizh Team
RaynaudMichel224V1H81FRRives Du Tarn Running
RedeEric142V2H40FR
RegereauNicolas508V1H31FRAbsoluraid / Bonpiedbonoeil
RemeMarcel188V2H97FRTchimbe Raid Martinique
RemeQuentin330SEH64FR
RenardBruno144V1H64FR
RenouPierre333V2H31FRAcm Running Club
RenouardLoïc311SEH77FRRfcl-Team Raidlight
RersaMarc808M1H31FR
ReyAlexandreDownload2305SH31FR
ReyGuillaume415SEH12FR
ReynaudPascal445V1H24FRSpiridon Perigord Pourpre
ReysGerard695V3H24FRElan Sportif Trelissac
RibautAlainDownload2328V1H65FR
RiboniMathias40SH13FR
RichardGuillaume37SEH75FR
RichardaudBrunoDownload2387V2H17FRCognac Extreme Aventure
RieupeyrouxJeanpaul2240V1H24FRS/L Élan Sportif De Trelissac
RischardChristineDownload2295V1F65FRUal
RisiFlorian772SEH34FRTeam Ibex / Vedas Endurance
RisonLionel334V1H31FRAs Courir Fonsegrives
Rival-HedererJean-François762V1H93FR
RobbeMathieu234SEH65FRStade Bagnérais Athlétisme
RobertChristian32V2H10FREspérance Endurance Trail
RobertChristine358V1F32FRAthlétic Club Auscitain
RobinChristiane821M2F60FR0674341625
RobinFabien241SH17FR
RobinFrédéric610SH72FRTeam Raidlight
RocherCyrille914V1H37FR
RocheteauSébastien920SH85FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
RodierAndré265V2H63FRBac Beaumont
RodriguezFrançois942V1H31FRTeam Casa Colin
RodriguezTino577M1H65FRSaint Lary Aure Athletisme
RogronJérôme624V1H17FRSérial Azimut Saintongeais (Sas)
RoguesMichel369V2H43FR
RomanAntoine908SEH44FR
RomaniStephaneDownload2297V1H20FRC.S.Mezzavia
RoquandJérôme225SEH17FR
RossiPascal232V1H65FRUa Lourdes
RouletChristophe888V1H65FR
RouletFabrice309SH40FRLes Traileurs Du Marensin
RouxFrançois892V1H34FRCourir À Fabregues
RouyerGilles2278V2H31FR
RoyJean Camille705V2H85FRRun In Niort
RoyatLaurent281V1H63FR
RubioNoëlDownload2399SHFR
RuizMatthieu614SEH31FR
RusenescuAngelo2241EH31FRLes Peupliers
RuspilNicolas381SEH64FR
SagnesNicolas134V1H30FR
Saint GermanGeoffrey208SEH33FR
Saint GironsThomas685V1H12FRAsics
Saint LaurentPatrick597V2H65FR1000 Pattes Vicquois
Saint MartinoGaetanDownload2293SEH66FRTrail Vernet Aventure
Saint-AndreNicolas816V1H31FRAirbus Running
Saint-MarcAnthony580SEH44FRMarathon Du Médoc
Saint-MezardRemi287SH32FR
SalatJacques856V2H65FR
SallaberryPeio729V3H64FRBaztandarrak
SalmonAnthony450SEH40FRSaubusse
SalomonJean478V3H65FRJoggers Du Plateau Lannemezan
SamalensEric764SEH65FR
SamierBenjaminDownload2359SH64FRFédération Française Des Tambours
SanchezChristian617V3H64FRAcltarnos
SanchezGaëtan563M1H11FRTeam Sport 2000 Lezignan Corbieres / Acnm
SansonKarineDownload2368V1F33FRTeam Traid Bouliac
SantistévaJean-Pierre899V3H65FRJsodos
SantucciFlorenceDownload2378V1F33FRMille Pattes
SantucciFrancoisDownload2397V2H33FRMille Pattes
SanzFrederic966V1H65FRSoues
SanzTomasDownload2362V1H28ESUltrarun
SardaJean Didier361V2H31FR
SarghatLionel155SH64FRTeam Crabès Trail
SarratoMichael894SH13FRSpeedy Club De Provence
SartheHerve872SH65FRJa Borderes
SascoPierre184V1H64FR
SaubadeGuillaume738SEH64FRBaztandarrak
SautelArnaud672SH31FR
SauveeHelenne365V1F65FRJsodos
SavaritAlain827V2H17FRAcf Alstom
SchmidtDidier679V2H40FRAc Pouillon
SchmitYohan Download2331SH31FRFlyco
SchnetzlerEmmanuel834V2H81FR
SebertPhilippe160V2H50FRJogging Coutances
SeguesBenoit916SEH65FRUa Lourdes
SeigneurinMatthieu167SEH17FRRelais De La Pomme
SeinClaudine513V1F64FRSpuc Lasterka
SeinMarie-Jo107V1F64FRSpuc Lasterka
SemmadSoniaDownload2376V1F75FRTeam Endurance Shop/Girly Run
SenacRomain272SEH64FRLes Coureurs Du Soubestre
SenechaultStéphane944V2H79FRXmen
SentenacLaurent915V1H09FRAcp
SentostBenoit2242SH31FRAfum Team Auterive
SeresMaxime742SEH32FRMazègue Sion 32
SilleBenoit247V1H32FROxygene 32
SmithLudovic24SEH24FRCanéjan Bmx Club
SolanaElodieDownload2303SF65FRSaint Lary Aure Montage
SommaAlexandre257SEH11FRTeam Raidlight
SopranoCindy884SEF34FR
SopranoPatrick896V2H34FRCourir A Fabregues
SorinLudovic376SEH16FRClub Loisirs Martell
Soubie Cyril195SEH65FRJuillan Running Club
SoubiranChristophe750V1H33FR
SoudanCatherine590V1F77FRAsl Raid Chatenay
SoulardJocelyn574SH31FRAsups
SoulardYolaine929V2F79FRAsptt Niort Moncoutant
SoulatThierryDownload2349V1H64FROloron O Bearn Sport Nature
SoulierMarie-Anne59V2F33FRTraid Merignac
SouriauAnnabelleDownload2288V1F29FR
SpringinsfeldPhilippe17V2H65FRA.C.M Running Club
StefanelliDidier703V2H24FRElan Sportif Trelissac
SuberbieMarc199V1H65FRStade Bagnères Athlétisme
SubraJean380V2H82FRVc Montbeton
SuhasSebastien956SEH64FRBaztandarrak
SuhubietteBernard203V2H40FRAc Pouillon
SunterAbigailDownload2395SFBLGBHorwich Rmi Harriers
SunterMichele2243V2FBLGBHorwich Rmi Harriers
SurotJulien2244SH78FR
TajchnerCédric678V1H33FR
TanaLoic389SEH65FREperviers Socata
TanguySebastien25SH33FR
TapaFlorencio331V3H09FR
TarbisChristine2245V1F49FRTeam Salomon - Esprit Trail Anjou
Taunay-PagaCarole673M1F65FRSaint-Lary Aure Athlétisme
TayracPierre2255V2H31FR
TerracherPhilippe261V1H16FR
TerrachonMichel193V2H20FRSantamariaccia
TerrierJean-Luc578V2H64FR
TesteAlain523V2H31FRLes Coustalats
TesteilMarc299V1H40FRLes Coureurs Du Pignada
TexierAude790V1F56FRBaud Korrig'Endurance
TexierFrederic405SEH85FRSensas'Yon Raid
Teychenné Xavier621SEH31FRIrréductibles Bipèdes De Cazères
TheaultEmmanuel372SH50FRLes Canimordus De La Manche
TheryJonathan687SH74FRCe Salomon
TheuxNicolas665SEH65FREsclops D'Azun
ThevinLoic2246SEH65FRSaint Lary Aure Athlétisme
ThibaultBastien910SEH59FRFab'Ulous Team
ThieullentLaurent706V2H24FREst-Trelissac
ThurinFrederic2247SEH30FR
TiffonChristian132V2H33FR
TisneratPascal418V1H31FRLuchon Aneto Trail
TorregrosaJean-Luc263V2H94FRKikourou/Zoo (Le Raton-Laveur)
TouletAlain741V1H65FRUa Lourdes
ToulouseAxel641SH48FR
ToulouzePierre691V1H31FR
TounkaraMichael564V1H34FRVedas Endurance
ToussaintCorinne410V1F65FR
ToussaintDamien51V1H65FR
TranDominique633V1H65FRTarbes Triathlon
TranHelene774SF75FRFront Runners Paris
TrandangDjima314V1F31FR
TrandangEric267V2H31FR
TraversierThomas2264SEH24FR
TrichereauPascal663V1H44FRA.R.Sud.Lac Triathlon
TrichetFreddy509SH85FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
TurnacoJerome829V1H64FRSpuc Lasterka
TurquetitLaurent776V1H52FRAs Bologne
UrrutiaÉmile260SEH64FRBaztandarrak
UrrutyPascal283V1H64FRSara Korrika
VacherieChristophe383SEH31FR
VacossinFrancois337V2H86FRCa Pictave
VaitilingomClaudette838V2F97RE
ValetMickael423SH17FRRaid Autise
ValgresySergeDownload2373V2H97REAssociation Le Grand Raid
ValonJeanDownload2307SH31FR
Van Der StuyfChristophe1000SEH65FREsclops D Azun
Van WilgenburgBonnie720SFOXGBMacclesfield Harriers
VanhaeckeJean-Marc285V3H14FR
VarinotDamien328SH33FRAsap
VaronaGrégoire598SEH09FRAcp/Team Bonnery
VarraineElodie146V1F66FR
VattierBenoitDownload2353SH40FRAcm Running Club
VaurigaudBastien 967SEH33FR
VegaClaude378V1H65FRTcs
VenneguesElise530SF13FR
VerfaillieMickaelDownload2374SH40FRGendarmerie Mobile
VergneJean-Pierre968V2H31FR
VerlaguetGuillaume64SEH31FRCa Balma
VerlyndeYann22SEH94FRAstrakhan Team Running
VetaultStéphane186V1H31FR
VeysseyreRochDownload2364EH31FR
VezilierMick927V2H62FRJ.C.Billy-Berclau
VicanChristophe500V1H32FR
VidalEric2254V1H64FR
VidalJeromeDownload2358SH11FRT.C.Narbonnais
VidalLindaDownload2299SF11FRSport2000 Lezignan-Corbieres
VidaliesPierreDownload2352SEH65FRStade Bagnérais Athlétisme
VidonFrederic41M1H74FR5-Teamchullanka
ViePatrick19V1H31FRJogging Club Seyssois
VignaletLionel414V1H65FR
VigneronVincent71V1H82FR
VignollesStephane211V1H64FRBaztandarrak
VigotHubert90V3H50FRJogging Coutances
VigotMarie-Christine637V2F50FRJogging Coutances
VigourouxGaetanDownload2381M1H29FRElorn Aventure
ViguierPierre-Laurent2266SH31FRCa Balma / Team Inov8
VincensDenis2265V1H64FRLeize Mendi
VinciguerraGuillaume859SEH33FRLes Barjots Des Cotos
VinualesValerie807V1F40FRVtt Labenne
ViotRémy680V2H65FRVacances Pour Tous
VissacOlivier57SEH31FR
VittuMichaël631V1H32FR
VivienSarah878V1F50FRCoutances Triathlon
VosJean-Hugues2286V1H31FRDeniv'
VuilletValerie727M1F33FR1000 Pattes
WawrzyniakStephaneDownload2291V1H31FR
WeppeCorinne811V2F62FRArtois Athlétisme
WestlingJonasDownload2389V1HFR
WeydmannOlivier708V1H81FRTrotteur D'En Laure
WlochSebastian13V1H33FRVillenave D'Ornon
WurryNathalieDownload2363V1F33FRBordeaux Athlé
YbanezXavier428V1H64FRFsgt 64
ZanonePatrick277V2H69FR
ZozayaMaite60V1F64FR
ZumelzuMathieu605SH64FRLibourne
Search a runner - GRP240 - Le Raid

Entry list - GRP240 - Le Raid (47)

     
SurnameFisrt namePaymentUploaded certificateValidated certificateIdCategoryAreaCountryClubTeam
ArveuxEricDownload2103V2H65FRAcm Running ClubLes Pafumeux
Balagué CastellsJoan Carles2044V1H43ESUec Tortosared bou
BechadeJean-Luc2014V2H91FRGribousinegribousine
Big-Aure TourDownload2090RAID
BonnetJean-Marc2071V2H95FRRev7Les Isards Génépistes
BrooksDownload2030RAID
ChauXavier2032V2H45FRbrooks
ChauvinGuillaume2082SH06FRChourmo Raid Aventure Berre L'Etangchourmo aventure
ChouaibKarim2042SH43FRC.E. Xertared bou
Chourmo AventureDownload2080RAID
DendasPeter2012V2H50BEGribousinegribousine
DurritzagueSebastien2024SH64FRBaztandarrakMENDITARRAK
Endurance Shop PérigueuxDownload2050RAID
Estorach FatsiniPaco2111V1H43ESUec TortosaUEC Tortosa
EvenJean Yves2072V2H38FRGucLes Isards Génépistes
Ferreres SebastiaMaria Elena2041V2F43ESUec TortosaUEC Tortosa
FumatMichel2102V2H64FRLes Pafumeux
GarrelXavier2033SH18FRbrooks
Gribousine Download2010RAID
GriselRaphaelDownload2083SH13FRChourmo Aventurechourmo aventure
HagueninJerome2031V1H93FRLivry Garganbrooks
HennebertPhilippe2011V2H50BEGribousinegribousine
HeyerPatrick2052V1H24FREndurance Shop Périgueux
JacqminNathanaël2013V1H50BEGribousinegribousine
KurtzemannLaurent2051SEH24FREndurance Shop Périgueux
Larrateguy Patrick2021V1H64FRBaztandarrakMENDITARRAK
LavieJean-Marc2091V2H64FRXtrem TrailBIG-AURE TOUR
Le CoeurDaniel2073V2H95FRKékés Du BocageLes Isards Génépistes
Les Isards GénépistesDownload2070RAID
Les PafumeuxDownload2100RAID
Les Tortues ChalossaisesDownload2060RAID
MajekFabrice2053V1H24FRPass RunningEndurance Shop Périgueux
MartinezMaurice2093V1H64FRBIG-AURE TOUR
Menditarrak Download2020RAID
MerlanoJean ChristopheDownload2084SH13FRChourmo Raid Aventurechourmo aventure
NelGrégory2063SEH40FRLes Tortues ChalossaisesLES TORTUES CHALOSSAISES
PagnouxFrançois2101V2H66FRAlaskan TeamLes Pafumeux
PericouDidier2092V2H64FROloron Ô Béarn Sport NatureBIG-AURE TOUR
Red BouDownload2040RAID
RobillardJerome2061V1H40FRLes Tortues ChalossaisesLES TORTUES CHALOSSAISES
Sebastia MargalefFerran2043SH43ESUec Tortosared bou
Sein Benât2022V1H64FRSpuc LasterkaMENDITARRAK
Tarazaga TeruelJose Manuel2113V1H43ESUec TortosaUEC Tortosa
Uec TortosaDownload2110RAID
ViantRemiDownload2081SH06FRChourmochourmo aventure
Vieira Pascal2062V2H33FRLes Barjots Des CotosLES TORTUES CHALOSSAISES
YanciJean Louis2023V3H64FRMENDITARRAK
Search a runner - GRP160 - L'Ultra

Entry list - GRP160 - L'Ultra (974)

     
SurnameFisrt namePaymentUploaded certificateValidated certificateIdCategoryAreaCountryClub
AbadieJean-Philippe1297V2H65FRFoc Foc Aventure
AbadieLaurent1541V1H31FR
AblainMichaël1618V1H82FRPoint Trop N'En Faut
Acedo Gonzalez20168283c1688V1H48ESUbietamendi
AgariniJean Pierre1267V3H06FR
AgutJean-Michel1535V2H65FRU A Lourdes
AigronDenis1371V2H79FR
AimeCyrille1533V1H85FR
AlardJean Pierre1102V3H11FRAcf Car Cassonne
AlbaretThierry1469V1H83FRSmac
AlcainaMichel1806SH13FR
AlcaynaCedric1487SEH65FR
AlchuteguyJean1430V2H64FREuskal Raid
AliasWilfrid1718V1H31FRAirbus Running / Bsc / Cho La Dune
AllainJean-Marie1268V2H31FRPortet Athletic Club
AllaireJean-Philippe1635V2H92FRAfrica Run
AllixFranck1411V1H76FRAsptt Rouen
AllongueAntoine1777SEH75FRTeam Outdoor Paris Adidas
AlthabeRichard1470V1H33FRBordeaux Athle
AlzuriaAmbre1860M1F64FR
AmannDavid1151V1H47FR
AndreDidier1412V1H33FR
AndreYannick1125V2H09FRTalc De Luzenac
AndreasStrand1005V1H90SEIksu Multisport
AntajanFrancis1875V1H65FRStade Bagnerais Athlétisme
Aramendia EtxabarriSergioDownload1924SH31ESTxurregi Intersport-Irabia
Aranburu GonzalezFermin1686V2H48ESKulumsport
Aranjuelo LozanoJose Angel1495V1H50ES
ArbezCorinne1259V1F33FR
Arbiizu AnduezaPatxi1844SH31ESIndependiente
ArnalGilles1440M1H38FR
ArnaudJean Luc1408V2H63FRSls Vtt
Arrabie-AubiesPatrice1152V1H29FRTeam Humblez
ArrijuriaGerard1872V1H64FR
ArriveJoel1472SH64FR
ArroyoJean Luc1510V2H40FR640
ArrutiJean1114V3H40FR
ArsMichel1778V1H49FRTeam Esprit Trail Anjou Endurance Shop
AstiéAlain1041V2H81FRRives Du Tarn Running
AtgéLuc1711V2H81FR
AubiesJean-Louis1705V2H64FR
AuboinChristophe1528V1H33FR
AubryAlexandre1582SEH34FRUltratrail Pour Debutants
AudranFredericDownload1922V1H08FRLes Viroquois
AudureauHervé1197V2H85FRRaid Landes Aventure
AuffretChristophe1873V1H64FRUrtxintxak Hasparren
AugeStephane1398V1H87FR
AureJoëlDownload1969V1H97FRMaoteo
AussavisFrancois1424V2H77FR
AuvinetChristian1756V2H85FREntente Sèvre
BabonneauDavid1250SH44FRTri Club Clissonnais
Badia IzquierdoEnrique1516SH22ESPeña Guara
BadréGuillaume1072SH73FR27bca
BahonYannick1303V1H56FRAsaec Guer
BahougneJean Marie1194V2H33FR
BaigueChristian1123V3H86FREntente Poitiers Athle 86
BaldacchinoFrederic1315SH34FR
BallangerEmmanuel1590V1H79FRSpiridon Crechois
BallangerJean-Francois1799V1H17FRSaintes Triathlon
BalmozeJean-PascalDownload1904V1H92FRBm Double Pied
BarbeArnaudDownload1944V1H33FRNon Licencié
BarbierAlain1169V2H79FRAsptt Niort Moncoutant
BarbierColin1299SEH47FR
BarbierMichel1738V4H17FRSérial Azimut Saintongeais
BareillesBruno1517V1H65FRTeam Tecnica
BaroniDavid1518V1H09FRSpiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes
BarrachinChristophe1222V2H13FR
BarrauxThierry1165V1H14FR
BarreBruno1277V1H29FRLandudal Vtt
BarretBrice1758V1H63FR
Barriach GayaJaumeDownload1934SEH43ESTrote-Extrem
BarromesRégis1739SEH40FRVtt Labenne
BassetDimitri1077SEH33FR
BastiaensWim1095SEH24BEYellow City Bastards
Bastida Diaz De OtazuArrate1680V1F48ESGanerantz M.T.
BastinJean-François1025V1H68BETrek
BastyAlain 1399V2H31FRAsptt Toulouse
BatisseCamille1388SF64FR
BaudrasDamien1608SEH95FRTeam Sport Saint Clair
BeaudotOlivierDownload1946V1H44FR
BeaujardOlivier1531V1H11FR
BedagueOlivier1598V1H29FRSkipailou
BegueLouis Philippe1349V3H97RE
Benito Cornejo Jose Vicente1890SEH48ES
BerailAlexandre1809SEH12FR Coureur De Fond Villeneuvois Et Acvr
BergouliJean Pierre1323V1H64FR
BernabeuThierry1174V2H31FR
BernardinisXavier1579V1H31FR
BernovilleGael1276SEH31FRRcsgxiii
BerruerEric1185M1H49FRMizuno
BertelootJackie1365V2H62FRLonguenesse Nature Aventure
BertelootJérémie1065SH06FRLonguenesse Nature Aventure
BesanconThierryDownload1901V1H92FRChaville Athlétisme
BesnardVincent1502V1H65FRMadinina Team Trail
BessiPatrice1465V2H06FRRun
Bestue PuyalDavid1545SH22ESClub Atletismo Barbastro
BevillonPierre1044V1H31FRTrail Du Cassoulet
BiasJoël1663V3H24FRE S T Trélissac
BidauJean-Pierre1498V2H94FR
BidondeThierry1258V1H64FREuskalsherpak
BillardLudovic1611V2H44FRAs Chu Nantes
BillaudAlexandre1801SEH86FREntente Poitiers Athlétisme 86
BizonPatrice1566SH85FRAtras
BlancGerard1213V3H15FR
BlanchardJean-Pierre1269V1H48FR
BlanchardThierry1026V1H35FRCoureurs D Extreme
BlayoChristophe1713SH91FR
BlotDavid1561V1H11FRSport2000 Lézignan
BoidronEric1837V1H40FRVtt Labenne
BoisChantal1122V1F12FRStade Rodez Athlétisme
BoissonDominique1175V2H16FRTeam Charente Triathlon
BompartYvesDownload1950V3H31FRStade Saint Gaudens
BonatoLaurent1101V1H73FR
BonhommeThierry1215V1H24FRSpiridon Perigord Pourpre
BonnefDenis1281V2H90FR
BordesJean1540V3H64FRBiron
BordessoullesArnaud1773V1H92FRBpce
BoscBruno1402V1H17FRAngouleme Raid Aventure
BosserJean Luc1539V1H43FR
BoucherDavid1139SH85FRRaid Vallée De Poupet
BouchesecheRégis1170SH21FRDijon Universite Club
BouemePatricia1010V2F92FRKikourou
BougeardFranck1306SH93FRAsaspp
BougeardYves1117V1H94FR
BoulantOlivier1700V1H94FR
BouletYves1045V2H81FRTrotteurs D'En Laure
BoullotThomas1372V1H14FR
BoulléDenisDownload1900V2H97RECaposs Reunion
BoulonSébastien1568SH41FRGeneration Trail Blois
BounéaRaphaël1521SH29FRTeam Humblezh
BouquierGuillaume1235SEH31FR
BousquetSébastien1187V1H31FR
BoutetAlain1312V1H86FREntente Poitiets Athlé 86
BoutoilleJohan1407SH64FRBaztandarrak
BouvardChristophe1696SH69FR
BouxinChristophe1697SEH65FR
BouziguesBruno1550M1H65FRLa Cordee Gavarnie/Running Ordizan Club
BoyeEric1883SH33FR
BrahimiAïmad1832SEH92FRUa Societe Generale
BravaisBastienDownload1899SHFRTeam New Balance
BravinPhilippe1442V2H17FRTeam Charente Triathlon
BreitenmoserRolandDownload1943V3H42CH
BriandEugene1331V2H35FRCoureurs D Extreme
BriguechBassit1689V1H28ESCastinfo
BrillardCedric1514V1H64FRLes Choucoulous
BrilletFranck1354SH35FR
BrillouxPatrick1310V2H79FRAmicale Rurale Cherveux
BrionneSebastien1111V1H14FRTeam St Martin
BrioudesVincent 1522V1H10TN-
BrivesPierre-Emmanuel1383SH97RE
Brooke-LittleLeo1008V1HOXGBWoodstock Harriers
BrownJulian1747V2HSTGBMacclesfield Harriers
BrunStéphane1740V1H60FR
BrunaLaurent1373V1H20FRE Muvre Balanine
BuardThierry1394V1H77FRMarne Et Gondoire Athlétisme
BuffetPatrick1602V2H50BE
BunelErick1244V2H14FRNatixis
BurdinJean-Jacques1272V2H37FR
BurdinThomas1571SEH31FRGmpa Ecole Militaire De L'Air 14
BurtomboyGrégory1124SH69BETrail De La Lesse
BustingorryPierre1544SEH64FRTeam Outdoor Paris - Salomon
BéreauAntony1650V1H37FRAdc Loches
BérengerNicolas1802SEH50FRCotentrail
BöttgerJulia1892SF83DESalomon Allemagne
CabanneThierry1223V2H64FREndurance 65
CabannesSerge1374V1H40FR
CableDominique1319V2H54FRAcgv Gondreville
CadiouStephane1069V1H29FRBreizh Sport Aventure
CailletBruno1560SEH16CH
CaillotChristophe1079SH83FR
Calonge PradilloSantiago1463V2H22ESMayencos
CalvertAmanda1889V2FSKGBMacclesfield Harriers
CalvetDenis1255SH30FR
CalvetLilian1024SH31FR
CamachoPhilippe1364SH40FR
Camarena MoremoDomingo1433V1H28ESMaraton Guadalajara
CambotDenis1477V1H40FRAc Pouillon
CantetMarie1145SF17FR
CaparicasPaulo1153V1H11FR4e Régiment Étranger - Csa
CapelleRémi1822SH59FR
CapySébastienDownload1914V1H19FR
CarazoRodrigoDownload1898SH84CRCompressport Costa Rica
CarlettoStephane1523SH13FROcc
CarniatoRenato1466V3H74FRCaf Leman
CaronChristophe1748V2H31FRTrailers Pyrénéens Tranquilles
CarradeThierry1239M2H32FRAratz Running
CarreauStéphane1862V1H94FR
CasanovaDavid1300SEH65FRJoggers Du Plateau
CasbasPhilippe1032V2H40FR
CastaingsRemiDownload1916SH06FRTeam Twinner Cap 3000
CatardCyril1672SEH24FR
CaudrillierMarc1795V1H78FR2ème Régiment De Dragons
CavalloGiulianoDownload1970SH11ITSalomon Italie
CazajousBernard1401V2H64FR
CazaletFrédéric1091SEH64FRLes Givrés De Nay
CazinChristophe1557V1H95FRSuez Environnement
CedCedricDownload1937SH24FRPessac Triathlon
CereOlivier1722V1H64FR
CerisierNicolas1567SEH86FREndurance Shop Poitiers - Epa 86
CesariFrédéric1823V1H45FR
CestacMarc1771V1H65FRAcm Running Club
ChabanPatrice1720V2H16FRC.A. Plassac
ChaigneauDenis1369V2H85FRAizenay
ChambonPatrick1526V1H38FRKorus
ChampignyJulien1556SH69FRAs Areva Lyon
ChanonRomain1467SEH42FR
CharbeauEtienne1775SEH17FRRoyan Triathlon
ChartierChantal1595V2F86FRLes Bipèdes De Saint-Cyr
ChartierJean-Claude1597V2H86FRLes Bipèdes De Saint-Cyr
ChauvetFrédéric1803SEH17FRAthletic Club Angérien
ChauviereChristophe1200V2H35FRCoureurs D Extreme
ChauvilleJean-Pierre1543V3H54FRAcgv Gondreville
ChevalierDavid1352SH44FRU.A.C Savenay
ChevolleauStéphane1006SEH44FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
Churet Danielle1329V2F33FR
CinquiJean Louis1439V1H20FRTeam Montrail
Ciria BlascoCarlos1515SH22ESPeña Guara - Pesl
ClaverieCedric1340SEH40FRSaubusse Sport
ClementStéphaneDownload1962V2H35FRUa Chateaubourg
ClorennecVincent1068SEH19FRDécathlon Brive La Gaillarde
CocoynacqThierry1330V1H40FRAc Pouillon
CoinchelinNicolas1580SEH16FRJsa Triathlon
ColasseFabien1468SH62FRTeam Raidlight
ColombierPierre1552SEH16FRAngouleme Raid Aventure
CompagnonCatherine1368V2F79FRRado 79
CompagnonDenis1282V2H54FRAcgv Gondreville
ConanBruno1606V1H22FRTeam Hdb
CoquemontRegis1321V1H35FRUltrafondus
CorgierAndre1478V2H69FR
CosnefroyArnaud1080SH14FRCoten'Trail
CossonStephane1314V1H37FRStmicroelectronics
CostaJean-Pierre1055V2H20FRI Filanci
CotMaryse1040V1F65FR
CoudertCyril1083V1H33FRMédecins Sans Frontières
CoudertNicolas1850SEH56FRPluméliau Ck
CoulombierBenoit1675V1H66FRNordic66
Coupat Jean Alexandre 1743SH97FRMadinina Team Trail
CoureauAurélie1360SEF65FRStade Bagnérais Athlétisme
CourtensFabrice1490V1H69FR
CoustalatPatrice1623V1H65FRLes Joyeux Vignecois
CoutereelSteven1060ESH91FR
CozzikaThéodore1392SEH26FRCea Marcoule
CumboVincent1529V3H20FRAnima
Da RosBruno1076SEH33FREndurance Shop Bordeaux / Us Talence
Da SilvaJean1612V1H65FRUa Lourdes
DarmaillacqAurélie1409SF40FR
DarmaillacqFabien1548SH40FRBros
DauchFrederic1052M1H33FRAssb Course Et Raid - Courapieds 33
DaumGratianne1326SEFV6CABjorn Bergen Sweden
DauriacHervé1023V1H65FRVélo Club Lannemezan
DauvelLudovic1772SH27FR
DavasseJoel1156V2H47FR
DavidJean-Michel1126V1H33FR
De MeulemeesterDominiek1814V1H80BE
De Miguel LacalleAlfredo1885V1H31ESTxurregi Intersport Irabia
DebelEveyne1283V1F63FR
DechonnePierre1482SEH66SEFont Romeu Team Altitude
DedebanRegis1075V1H79FRTranspyrenea
DeganneVincent1565SH50FRCoten'Trail
DegeilhArnaud1384V1H09FR
Dehais Thierry1090V2H35FRTrail De Guerledan
DejeanFrançois1707V2H33FR
DelannayHervé1367V1H20FRE Muvre Balanine
DelattreSylvie1449V1F84FREndurance Shop Aix En Provence Caval Pertuis
DelchambreNicolasDownload1906SEH41BE
DelikatPatrick1845V1H82FR
DelmasStéphane1058SH91FRMennecy Triathlon
DelortFranck1136V1H31FRCap Trail Gagnac 31
DelphinBertrand1861V1H31FR
DelvenneJean-Francois1339V1H44BE
DemazureEric1636V2H81FR
DemerensLaurent1115V1H33FRUs Talence
DemolieJean Louis1237V2H62FRLonguenesse Nature Aventure
DepoorterFrédéric1017V1H69BETrail De La Lesse
DeschampsHervé1112V1H74FRAnnecy Le Vieux
DeschanciauxYannick1173V1H56FRAsaec Guer
DespagnetThierry1280V1H64FRSauvagnon64
DesplancheFrédéricDownload1897SHFRTeam New Balance
DesplatsOlivier1800SH13FR
DesreumauxJean-Luc1338V1H54FRAcgv Gondreville
DesreumauxSabine1342V1F54FRAcgv Gondreville
Dessart Thierry1443V1H31FRLes Joyeux Vignecois
DestruelJerome1296V1H31FRBolquere P2000
DestruhautChristian1496V2H31FRInsa Toulouse
DevarenneEric1289V1H17FR Team Les Papillons De Charcot
DidierChristian1265V1H68FR
DiedrichChristophe1815V1HFR
DienerYvan1047V1H16FR
DieumegardOlivier1423V1H17FRInoxman
DijouxBrice1164SEH22FRTeam Berci Cote D'Armor
DijouxSerge1141V1H64FR
DominiqueRosillon1869V2H53BEArch
DomitileSandro1130V1H46FR
DondaineGillesDownload1908V1H75FR
DorliatEric1626V2H74FRCsa 27ème Bca
Dos Santos Magro Lopes Da Cunha Rogerio Paulo1004V1H31FR
DoudetPatrickDownload1968V2H87FRN
DouetteEricDownload1917V3H08FRLes Viroquois
DouteauAnne1070SF44FR
DouteauSamuel1029V1H44FR
DrevetPierre-Yves1499SEH17FRAthletic Club Angérien
DruelleChristophe1782V1H95FR
DubaJérôme1573SH11FRAide Et Combat
DuboisArnauld1179V1H31FR
DuboisseSébastien1559SEH67FR
DubreuilJerome1536SH79FR
DubreuilMichaelDownload1957SH78FR
DuchateauThomas1505SH59FROlympique Grande-Synthe Athletisme
DucherLudovic1242SH23ESVertikales Jaen Rugby Atle
DuchesnePascal1105V2H86FRPoitiers Ec
DuclaThierry1344SEH33FRUtcn
DuphilDidier1106V2H30FRCoutach-Evasion
DupontFrédéricDownload1973V1H97GPGuadeloupe Trail Attitude
DupontSuzanne1395V2F06FR
DupuichCedric1243V1H86FREntente Poitiers Athletisme
DupuyPierre1770V2H65FR
DurandBenoit1841V1H44FRA.R.Sud Lac
DurandWilliam1347V1H40FRBleuets De Labatut
DuriezSabrina1391SEF12FRCoureurs De Fond Villeneuvois
DutouronSerge1774V3H82FRTeam Ferrus
DuvalFabien1225SH27FRLes Lions Triathlon
DuzanPierre1021SEH67FRMarmotak
DégoulangeDamien1043SEH82FRCourir À Montech
Egea LosadaEduardo1830SH44ESOrinoco - La Cordada Alcañiz
EggenreichGerhard1246V2H81ATLca Hochschwab
El MohliZouhair1160V2H34FRMireval
ElasriFabrice1270V1H32FR
ElissetcheRamuntxo1863SH64FRBaztandarrak
EllissecheBenat1877SEH64FR
ErrotabereaGilles1457M1H64FRBaztandarrak/Aldude
ErrotabereaThierry1216V1H64FR
EscalePhilippeDownload1960V1H65FREsclops D.Azun
Esparza HuarteIñigo1403SH31ESTxurregi Intersport Irabia
EspertLucien1053V3H33FRCanejan Athlétisme
EspertSebastien1805M1H64FRLes Givrés De Nay / Bm Coaching
EspitalierLaurentDownload1951V1H13FRMarseille Trail Club
EsquisAlain1054V3H63FRTeam Mouflards
EstaqueJean-François1434V1H31FRAfumteam
EstherCorentin1848SH95FRTeam Raidlight
EstherSully1879V2H95FRAxa Sports
EtchegarayPatrice1304SEH64FRSpuclasterka
Etchepareborde Arnaud1336SEH64FR
EtcheverryCaroline1210V1F64FRBaztandarrak
Etcheverry Henri1195V2H64FRBaztandarrak
EtievantStephane1204V2H71FREntente Athlétique Chalonnaise
FalquyJean-Louis1702V1H73FR
FalvardJérôme 1760SH77FR
FargerelPhilippe1168V2H31FR
FarguesMatthieuDownload1954SH81FRTriathlete Albigeois
Fauchereau Hervé1192SH85FRCours Toujours 85
FauqueYann1605V1H29FRSkipayou Nature
FavrePhilippe1059V2H42FRJogging Club De Veranne
FavreauJean Paul1287V3H85FRSans
FayaSébastien1018V1H07FRTeam Raidlight
FecampNicolas1807SH44FR
FejeanStephane1546SH60FRVtt Compiegnois
FelideGuillaume1584V1H63FRFraternelle Château Gaillard
FerdinFrancoisDownload1896SH95FRTraithlon Sannois Franconville
FerdinandGilles1209V1H65FRBartres
FerezJany1022V2H34FRMireval
FerrerBernard1019V1H13FRTeam Asics
FerrereWalter1563V1H78FRAs Thales Avionics / Masc Saint Cyr
FerryJean-Noël1261V1H64FR
FincatoMario1120V1H17FRRunning Sainte Soulle
FischerPierre1858V2H77FR
FlandrinJeromeDownload1935V1H44FRSaint Jean De Mont Vendée Triathlon
FlecheManuel1431V1H84FRCombes Et Cetes
FlochelDamien1620V1H29FRSkipaiou
FlorenceYves1221V3H65FR
FondJean-Pascal1592V2H21FRAjvn
ForgetNicolas1674V1H65FRStade Bagnerais Athletisme
FortaneJean-Marc1348V2H13FR
FortaneSylvie1332V2F13FR
FoulquesErickDownload1932V1H17FR
FourcadeGrégoryDownload1895V1H81FR
FournPatrick1146V1H29FRTeam Guiziou Guipavas Oxygene
FournetRemy1110SEH32FRRunning Club Elusate
FourotJulien1619SH81FR
FragnerFrédéric1211V1H87FR
FrancastelAgnesDownload1912V1F31FRCa Balma
FrancheteauAnthony1429SH44FR
FrancoisMatthias1842SH56FR
FrouinGérard1098V2H86FRPoitiers Ec
GaignonRichard1377M1H91FR
GaillardonArnaud1410V1H40FR
GalloyJerome1558SH38FR
GantieCedricDownload1684SEH31FRPortet Athletic Club
GantieFabriceDownload1956SEH31FRNeant
Ganuza BeltranGerman1143V1H31ESTxurregi Intersport Irabia
GarciaFrançois1066V2H27FR
Garcia MolinaCesar1717V1H28ESBandoleros De Guadarrama - Todo Vertic
GarconRoland1511V1H97MQAsc Police Go Sport 972
García OrtizJuan Carlos1264SH46ESCxm Valencia
GardeEneko1292SEH31ESC.C.M. Marmottrail
GaribaldiFabrice1785SH34FR
GarosVincent1754SEH44FR
Garrosset GorgasJaume1893V2H43ESTrote-Extrem
GatardThierry1256V1H79FRAsptt Niort - Moncoutant
GaudinOlivier1438V1H92FRUa Societe Generale
GauneauCyril1643SH13FRTrets
GautronJean Yves1252V2H85FRCours Toujours85
GayetPhilippe1464V2H09FRPyrenees Catalane Ski Alpinisme
GayraudJean-Philippe1583V1H47FR
GeléPierre-Laurent1640V1H32FR
GendronneauLuc1073V2H85FRClub Athlétic Luçonnais
GeorgetManuel1343V1H60FR
GerdilJerome1420SEH16FRJogging Club Chateauneuf
GermesJean-Luc1508V2H31FR
GibierFélix1609SEH05FRGhaa
GicquiauFrederic1202V1H31FRTeam Raidlight
GilHenri1694V3H64FR
GillotGuy1534V1H31FRGalapians 2015
GinestaYvesDownload1909V1H64FRPau Pyrénées Aventure
GinettiBernard1664V1H06FRAfrica Run
GiroudChristophe1036V2H79FRRado79
GirouxThierry1454V1H37FR
GiryMarc1627V2H69FR
GiulianiLaurentDownload1921V1H19CH
GlantenaySylvain1452V1H75FR
GomesPhilippe1481V1H71FR
GonzalesYannick1127M1H17FRTriath Club Royannais
Goueytes Christian1525V3H40FRSt Paul-Lès-Dax Triathlon
GouffrantJérôme1093V1H64FRBaztandarrak
GoumardFrederic1074SH33FRSagc Triathlon
GraslandJean-PierreDownload1903V2H75FRFront Runners Paris
GraveJacques1575V3H62FR
GravinaJean WillyDownload1974SH97FRMaoteo
GravouilJean1142V3H44FRSans
GregoWidyDownload1925V2H86FRPec
GregoriGregoire1451V2H67FRAsptt
GrenierLaurent1236V1H30FRC.E.A.B.
Grignon-MasseJean-Alberic1577V2H50FR
GrillonMaxence1405SH31FR
GrondinTeddy1519SH97RE
GroucyLudovic1851V1H50FRLes Sympas
GruchetEddy1061SEH11FR
GruitEmmanuel1447V1H26FR
GueguenJean-Jacques1524V2H29FRLandudal Vtt
GuellerinPatrick1453V2H64FRAigles De Pau
GuerineauDavid1249M1H65FR3-Laids Isards Du 65
GuernalecCatherine1279V2F95FRPlm Conflans
GuernalecRené1254V2H95FRPlm Conflans
GuerreroPatxi1159SH40FRVtt Labenne
GuibertClaude Amans1725V2H15FR
GuichardJean Marie1792V2H86FRVivonne Loisirs
GuicheMichel1108V2H34FR7-Trailers Du Pic St Loup
GuijarroCedric1887V1H11FR#Team Salami
GuilgaultVincent1759V2H17FROmnisport Rochefort
GuilletChristophe1614V1H85FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
GuillonThierry1416V2H17FR
GuillouxRegis1475V1H19FRTeam Mlk
GuilmineauHerve1232V1H85FRCours Toujours 85
GuissetPierre1767V1H84FRRoues Libres
GuiziouFrédéric1191V1H29FRTeam Guiziou
GurungPurna1362V1H65FR
GuyonThierry1313V2H78FRAsr Trail78
HagenPaul1288V1H34FRSangliers De La Gardiole
Hammoumama AkhazzanMohamed1020SEH08ESRunnair
HannounEmmanuel1293V1H64FR
HanryGérald1327V1H35FRAl Saint Marc Le Blanc
HarantFabrice1812V1H16FRTeam Raidlight
HarmandFabien1162SH31FR
Hars Jocelyn1504V1H59FROgsa
Hauret-ClosGrégory1099V1H65FREndurance65
HautinSophie1629V2F81FRRives Du Tarn Running/Team Errea
HayeGrégory1119V1H25FRDsa Saint-Vit
HeimerChristineDownload1920V2F74FRLes Trailers Du Môle
HendrickxFrantz1385V1H95FR
HennaultJacques1028V2H86FRUltr'Amical 86
HenriatSamuel1393V1H56FR
HenryJean Maurice1787V1H97RETeam Salomon Reunion
HerasMiguelDownload1965SH37ESSalomon Espagne
HerautChristophe1133V1H65FRAste 65200
Hernando CallejaDaniel1503SEH28ESRaidlight Team
Herranz SanchezMiquel Angel1843V1H17ESCentre Excursionista Banyoles
HerryKarine1695V1F43FRTeam Lafuma
HeurtefeuLaurent1149SH21FRDijon Universite Club (Duc Athle)
HiguetAlain1341V3H08FRLes Viroquois
HintermannBeat1866V2H44CH
HintermannMax1857V2H45CH
HirtzyMargit1037V2F80ATLca Hochschwab
HivertFranck1473M1H33FR
HoarauCharles1491V3H84FRErdf
HochartFrancisDownload1959V2H31FRAstropodes
Hornes AranaDavid1613V1H48ESUbietamendi
HornyakValeric1426V2H72FR
HowardMaxDownload1945V2HS8GBRetford Ac
HuartAlain1361V2H44FR
HubeauxRichard1601V1H50BE
HuberMarcel1413V1H41CH
HudsonSean1182V1HcaGBKeswick Athletics
HuetChristophe1121V1H56FRKorrig'Endurance
HuetEmmanuel1660SH66FRCsa 3rpima
HuetJimmy1512SH32FRTeam Salomon Gers
HunaultLionel1683V1H91FRCos Renault Lardy
HuretPascal1030V1H64FR
HurezRomuald1591V1H62FR
HussonGilles1572V1H37FRTeam Trail Touraine
IbanezBernard1645V2H64FR
IgauCedric1821SEH65FRUalourdes
IndartOlvier1881V1H64FRSarakorrika Taldea
IonescuJean-Luc1633V2H94FRScab
IratzoquyJean-Christophe1389V1H64FR
IruretagoyenaLeireDownload1949SF20ESOargi
IthurriaJean Francois1709V1H64FRBaztandarrak
JametBruno1817V1H29FR
JaouenBernard1838V1H29FRPlougastel Vsn
JazedeOlivier1761V2H24FR
JeuffroyRaynald1355V1H35FR
JezoEmmanuel1356V1H49FREsprit Trail Anjou
JonasWestling1641V1H91SEIksu Multisport
JourdainPierre1569SEH85FRJourduntrail
JourdanMartine1849V1F33FRTrailstore.Fr
JouvetFrederic1441V1H33FRAnonymes Du Campus
JudenhercSébastien1033V1H31FRSatuc
Julia GarciaJudith1480SEF08ESUec Baga
JulianRégis1870V1H33FRSagc Raid
JulveFrederic1178SH11FRSport 2000 Lezignan
KappesSebastien1013SEH57FR
Karrera AranburuIkerDownload1933SH20ESSalomon Team
KassabSomar1039SH33FR
KellerGeoffreyDownload1930SH51FRReims Triathlon
KergusGuy1553V2H22FRCoureurs De L'Isle-Goudelin(22)
KladenskyJosef1275V3H23ATSol4run
LabartheStephane1148SH85FRRando Raid85
LabedanMathieu1358SEH33FR
LabordeJean-Louis1229V1H64FRAigles De Pau / Teamtritrail
Laborie-FulchicJeanchristophe1370V1H47FR
LacombeFranck1100V1H47FR
LacombeFrédéric1366V1H12FR
LacourPhilippe1318V1H72FR
LacrampeLouis-Félix1764V1H97MQClub Manikou
LaffonPierre1271SEH75FRCaso Eads
LaffontIsabelle1581V1F47FR 2-Les Baroudeuses
LafourcadeDominique1450V1H40FRPomarez
LafourcadePatrice1460V2H65FRTeam Py'Runners
LafutJean-Christophe1163V3H37FRStmicro
LagadicStephanie1109SEF92FR
LagreeFrederick1788V1H44FR
LahocheFabien1421M1H81FRRives Du Tarn Running / Astropodes
LajusFabrice1884V1H64FRLes Coureurs Du Vic-Bilh
LalagueCedric1230SEH40FRVtt Labenne
LalagueMatthieu1206SEH40FR
LalanneJean-Luc1285V1H64FREndurance 65
Lalanne-CassouSerge1286V3H64FREsclops Du Val D'Azun
LanglaisGuillaume1669SH49FR
LanglaisJean Louis1604V3H44FR
LardyStéphaneDownload1942V1H44FREndurance Shop Nantes
LargeteauChristian1646V2H65FR
LarocheGuillaume1776SH86FRPoitiers Ec
LarrochelleJean1184SEH31FRRudes Du Comminges
LarrondeFrederic1458SH64FRBaztandarrak
LarrousseAurelieDownload1964SF64FRLa Tribu 64
LarrozeYael1538SEH33FRDes Bornes Et Des Bosses
LassagaPierre1186V2H64FRSpuc Lasterka
LatuiliereDidierDownload1910V1H75FRFrontrunners Paris
LaurensBertrand1425V2H64FR
LaurensGilles1078M2H34FRLes Trailers Du Pic St Loup
LaurentEric1212V1H16FR
LavilleDominique1639V2H14FRCrbn/Cmcas
LaxaldeFrédéric1274V1H64FRSpuc Lasterka
LayDavid1661V1H92FRTeam Raidlight
LayachiPierre1698V1H20FRI Filanci
LazcanoteguiDidier1471V1H64FR
Le BorgneFranck1096V1H29FRTeam Guiziou Guipavas Oxygène
Le CaherecYannick1811SH09FRPortet Athlétique Club
Le CorreAlainDownload1911SH76FR
Le DainNicolas1082V2H29FRAsfp 29
Le DrogoSebastien1190V1H78FRMovescount Team
Le Floc'HStéphanie1131SF29FRRun And Swim
Le FlochJean-Pascal1648V2H91FRUstr Athlétisme
Le GuernMichel1088V2H29FRLégion St. Pierre
Le GuillouStephane1180V1H64FR
LeandriPauline1056V2F20FRI Filanci
LeauteBenji1549SEH59FRLille Metropole Athletisme
LebeauThierry1500V1H44FR
LeboeufAlexandre1233SH97RE
LeboucherPierre1690SEH44FR5-Allupirost
LecarpentierVincent1207V1H95FRSoisy Trail Club
LeconteIsabelle1745V1F97FRMadinina Team Trail
LefebvreSebastien1734V1H24FRRando Running Libourne - Les Barjots Des Coteaux
LefebvreThierry1507V2H97MQMadinina Team Trail
LegentMarcDownload1967V1H80FRRc Corbie
LegorjusClaude1218V3H64FRUtop Madagascar
LelongFred1009SH11FRCsa/4re
LemoineStephane1755V2H76FRCcpb
LemonnierLaurent1765V1H14FRNoyon
LempegnatBruno1334V1H64FRGo Elan
LenoirChristophe1784V1H27FRRaidlignht
LenormandLudovic1262SEH76FRSanofi Pasteur
LequeuxFrederic1727V1H67BE
LerayNicolas1790V1H44FRLes Fondus Du Vignoble Nantais
LereStephane1345V1H64FR
LerouxEric1333V1H78FR
LesgourguesJerome1301SEH40FR
LesvenHubert1291V1H29FRAxel Fermetures
LevyDaniel1644SH06FR
LewinGary1400V2HCAGBN/A
LiddellDavidDownload1972V1H94FR
LillazPascal1530M2H74FR
LlagonePascal1891V1H34FRTaill Aventure
Lo ScalzoBruno1176V2H14FRNatixis
LoisonJoel1240V1H54FRAcgv Gondreville
LorenzelliPascal1671SH75FR
LorenziThierry1520V1H05FRCssc Serre Chevalier
Lorient Karl1723V1H33FRSagc Triathlon
LormeauJean-Luc1878V2H31FRAstropodes
LouaultDenis1359V1H85FR
LouaultLaurence1322V1F85FR
LouviotJames1783V2H13FRSpeedy Club De Provence
LovegroveRobertDownload1955V2HCVGBTra Uk
LozanoJorge1593SH02ESTrail Albacete
Lozano AlmazanFrancisco1617V1H22ESAtletismo Barbastro
LucasAlexandre1852SH35FREskouad Breizh
LucasMaurice1459V1H97MQTeam Martinique Trail /Madinina Team Trail
LudeauNicolas1390V1H40FR
LyoenOlivier1703SH59FRElan
LyonnardChristophe1509V1H06FR
MacabreCamille1715V1H97MQMadinina Team Trail / Fr Morne-Pitault
MacariSamuel1386V1H32FR
MacaryPhilippe1610SEH31FR
MaceChristian1103V2H94FRCos Sodern
MacéHervé1494V3H09FR
MaitreDidier1113V2H86FRPoitiers Ec
MallegolDidier1647V1H29FRTeam Humblezh
MalletJérémie1150SH49FR
MalletRoger1198SH35FRPerso
ManentiRégis1846V1H11FR
MarchJean François1328V1H66FRTeam Sport 2000 Font Romeu
MariezFabien1414V1H16FRTeam Gosport
MarinJerome1350V1H64FR
MarkaJimmy1752SEH91FR
MarolleauDamien1419SEH79FR
Marquez VelascoLéo1555EH31FR
MarquinezEduardoDownload1668V1H01ESItxinape
MarseroChristophe1155V1H11FRTraileurs D'Oc
MartelHerve1201V2H22FRAs Tub St Brieuc
MartimortJerome1038SEH90FRRaid Life
MartinFabrice1346V1H67FRAs La Claquette
MartinFabrice1589SEH64FR
MartinFrançoisDownload1928SH65FR
MartinLaurent1701V1H64FRLes Demis Sans Pression
MartinezEric1436V1H38FRRaidlight
MartinezNereaDownload1971V1F28ESSalomon Espagne
MartinsCharles1746V2H31FRLa Dépêche Du Midi
MarusaPascal1682V1H78FR
MassonGaetan1380SH74FRTeam Les Chamos
MassonHelene1853SF74FRTeam Ffme
Masó SagreraPere1676V1H17ESCentre Excursionista Banyoles
MathieuErwan1564SEH31FRTeam L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges / Ufo
MathisJean Christophe1435V1H60FRTeam Ecouvillon Aventure
MathisLudovic1422V1H60FRTeam Eciuvillon Aventure
Matos FerreiraLuis Miguel1266V1H19PTRun 4 Fun
MaucuitChristopheDownload1966V1H93FR
MauraPhilippe1181V1H65FRU A Lourdes
MauryStéphane1027V1H64FRCsa Etap
Mayart Thierry1587V2H60FRAsptt
MazeauDaniel1554V2H21FRAc Talant
McguinnessSionDownload1907SHLLGB
MejriNicolas1011SEH92FR
Melet AzpírozMiguel Ángel1116SH22ESPeña Guara Pesl
MellouëtMartial1506V1H59FRPhalempin Ac
MenanteauEric1642V2H33FR
Mendiburu Alain1295V1H64FRBiarritz Olympique
MenniFabio1735V1H20ITIz Racing Team
MercadierRody1135V1H31FR
MerceyJean-Baptiste 1378SH56FR
MerchatFabien1205V1H07FRAsl St-Priest (07)
MessingXavier1833SH92FR
MetralDidier1129SEH30FRCap Bollène
MeyerBernd1594V1H31AU
MeyerGilbert1220V2H68FRPca/Acraedersheim
MeyerPatrick1081V1H67FR
MichelHervé1432SH97RE
MichelRenaud1551V1H31FRPortet Athletic Club
MifsudPatrick1687V2H31FRPorte Athlétic Club
MilhauMarc1659V1H34FRClermont L'Hérault Endurance
MiotEric1665V2H33FR
MiquelGilbert1537V1H31FR
MiquelJean-Pierre1042V1H09FRAcp Pamiers
MiquelPhilippe1144V1H48FRSalta Bartas
MoityVincent1810M2H64FRUr Yoko
MontantSébastien1779V1H33FRUfo
MonteauMichel1228V2H65FRStade Bagnerais Athle
MontexSylvain 1757SH77FRAnsa
MoraleeAndrew Peter1138V3HneGBNorthumberland Fell Runners
Morales De DescatllarMarc1818SH28ES
MoreauJerome1305V1H13FR
MoreauPascal1214V1H65FR
MoreilhonYves1742V2H65FR Team La Cordée Gavarnie
Morel ColinLaurence1455V2F35FRAl Saint Marc Le Blanc
MorenoFernando1876SH31ESTraveltrail.Es
MorerRichard1062V1H33FR
Morera VallsJosep Oriol 1693V1H17ESCentre Excursionista Banyoles
MorillonThomas1247SH17FR
MorinMaxime1067SEH44FRYanoo.Net
MorinPhilippe1208V2H86FREntente Poitiers Athle 86
MounieGerald1397V2H66FRPcm
MouretChristianDownload1947V3H31FRPortet Athletic Club
MousnierGeraud1794SEH19FRUltracastors Du Coeur
MullerFabien1625SH13FRVitrolles
MurriaFrederic1819SEH34FRAthletic Picpoul Club
NadraultPatrick1002V2H31FR
NavarretteFrancois1253V1H13FR Les Chevaliers Du Vent Atscaf 13
NavarroJean1406SH47FR
NazeJean Bernard1462V2H22FRIndividuel
NedelecAnnie1316V2F35FRU.S Saint-Gilles
NedelecFannyDownload1931SF05FRCmi Grenoble
NedelecPatrice1064V2H35FRU.S Saint-Gilles
NenciBruce1317V1H64FRTeam Nenci Trail
NicolasFranck1488V1H35FR
NicoliStephane1325V1H35FRTeam Broceliande Aventure
Nieto OrmaecheaOscar1632V1H48ES Apuko Igoera Elkartea
NivalRonanDownload1902SEH44FR
NogueiraJoao1836SH45PTAmigos Do Trail
NogueiraPhilippe1353V1H33FRLes Barjots Des Cotos
Nonval JacobDownload1952V1H97FRMaoteo
ObertLudovic1427SEH44FRSnac / Nma
OliveroMauro1087V1H17ITRamateam
OtmaniJean Paul1835V2H06FR
OuliéChristophe1456V1H65FRStade Bagnerais
OzcoidiChristian1284V1H64FRSpuc Lasterka
PagliariniDante1621V1H43ITTrail Running Brescia
PagniezJérôme1599V1H62FR
PainYannick1085V1H64FR
PakulaFrederic1357V2H92FR
PalazyDavid1104SEH34FR
PalengatEric1375V1H12FRCoureurs De Fond Villeneuvois
PalmasLoic1015SEH80FRL'Endormi Fou
PanchouMichel1708V1H76FRTourres Et Cie
PansiotJulien1570SEH38FR
PanzaBruno1484M2H17FRTeam Papillons De Charcot
PapinYohan1871SH17FRTriath'Club Royannais
ParmentierNicolas1417V2H81FRAirbus Running
ParrouCyril1379SH31FR
ParzybutGuillaume1057SH60FREfs Reims
PaséroMikael1600SHFRTeam New Balance
PatrickMicheaDownload1939V1H24FRAsptt Périgueux
PautardAnthony1578SEH24FR
PauwelsMathieuDownload1961V1H80FRTeam Lafarge
PavageauNicolas1622SH85FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
PebayGilles1649V1H65FR
PedepeyrauRoland1692M1H91FR
PelerbeThierry1753V1H49FR
PennecDavid1793V1H29FRTrotteur De La Penzé
PennemanAurelien1448SH60FRSt Just Raid Aventure
PerdriauMorgan1263SH44FR
PerezCandidoDownload1936SH28ESUltrarun
Perez PalenciaSantiago1655V1H48ESGanerantz
PerrierCedric1492SH75FRFrontrunners Paris
PerrierJerome1445SH91FRSca 2000 Evry
PerrotJulien1816SH92FR
PetitChristophe1003SEH59FR
PetitSamuel1634V1H46FR
PetuelliLaurentDownload1918V1H64FR
PeyrouMarcel1444V2H65FR
PiazzaLuciano1638V2H47ITAvis Forli
PicardEric1824V2H85FRAsv Sud Vendee
PiccoliPaolo1273SEH85FRCap Nature Beaulieu
PichonNicolas1203V1H49FR Esprit Trail Anjou Endurance Shop Angers
PierreGuillaume1867SH27FR
PierrePelletier1820V1HEHGB
PierucciThomas1804SEH79FR
PillardFabien1415V1H31FRRun À La Fac
PilletLaurent1199M2H17FRSerial Azimut Saintongeais
PillotOlivierDownload1958V1H65FR
PinchonGilbert1128V2H31FRLes Zinzins Des Coteaux 31
PineauEric1134V2H13FREndurance Shop Aix En Pce
PingaudHenry Paul1485SEH33FRSt Selve
PiquerMichel1710V3H65FR
PiquéFlorent1677SH75FRFighthaard
PointJerome1576V1H83FR
PoirouxStephane1234V1H17FR
PoissonnetCyril1278SEH85FRCap Nature Beaulieu
PolleselPhilippe1007V1H24FRSpiridon Périgord Pourpre
PolvaniPatrickDownload1905V1H13FR
PomiesBernadette1132V2F40FRAmicale Des 40
PondevieFabien1035SH85FRRaid Aventure Pays De Vie
PopulusAnneDownload1915V1F33FR
PopulusLaurentDownload1923V1H33FR
PorielYannick1140SEH65FRJuillan Running Club
Porta MartinezPedro Manuel1562SEH28ESTierra Tragame
PortetsCyril1827V1H33FRTeam Chullanka
PouchainValéry1615V1H92FRAvia Club Issy Les Moulineaux
PouchoulouAlain1513V1H64FRTeam Xuriak
PougnandCécile1137V1F64FRPays Basque Athlétisme
PouruJonathanDownload1585SH56FRSobhi Sport
PoutrainDavid1769V1H81FRAtp
PozziIlaria1586SF20ITAsd Ortica Team Milano
PradierGeoffroy1376SEH33FRAcap Natation
PratvielPhilippe1706V2H34FRVédas Endurance
Premel CabicJeanluc1167V2H29FRTeam Guiziou
PrigentHerve1527V2H78FRDream Team
ProsdocimiEric1856V2H09FR
ProvostJerôme1189V1H44FRGlobetraileurs
PrualJean Claude1050V2H22FRAs Tub St Brieuc
PuissantPatriceDownload1926V1H73FRRaidlight
PuissochetThierry1750V2H31FRPortet Athlétic Club
PéréFrederic1716V1H47FRAsptt Agen
QuagliaRaymond1245V2H78FRUsmd Argenteuil
QuemenerChristophe1337V1H17FR
QuemereYves1780V1H04FRTeam Kem'S
QuerauxJacky1302V2H86FRPoitiers Ec
QuesadaHarry1188SEH46FRCahors Trail
QuesadaManuel1046V3H46FRCahors Trail
RaffaudFrederic1241V2H33FRIbm Bx/ Azun Nature
RaguinVincent1257V1H85FRCourstoujours 85
RamanoelRichard1049M3H65FRRitchie Je Remets Le Couvert
RambaudFranck1834V1H85FR
RauxFabrice1744V1H17FRTriath'Club Royannais
RaveauPatrick1097V1H71FR
RaymondJean Claude1652V4H33FR
ReboussinEmmanuel1404SH60FRVerberie Endurance Route Trail
ReglerLudovic1387SH06FR
RegnoufDavid1768V1H44FR
ReigniezLaurent1446V1H85FRJc St Hilaire De Riez
RembaudAurélien1874SH38FRCmi Tullins
RemyEmmanuel1171M1H65FRAltitoy
RemyMarie-Pierre1034V1F65FRAltitoy
RenardPhilippe1829SH21FRAl Saint-Marc-Le-Blanc
ResseguierDidier1161V1H95FRArmee De Terre
ReverteSerge1825V2H34FR
ReyAurelien1607SH74FR
ReyEric Pierre1238V2H65FRSaint Lary
RibotteGhislaineDownload1071V1F97REAspn
RicardChristophe1012V1H30FRAcna Anduze - Smag
RichardAlexis1309SEH40FR
RichardAxel1868V1H64FRAvrion Bayonnais Triathlon
RichardJulien1699SH22FRTeam Hdb
RicherPatrice1865V1H14FR
RichetPhilippe1624V1H40FRIntersport Overstim´S
RichiardoneLaurent1382SH20FRE Muvre Balanine
Ripodas PerezGorka1051SH31ESTxurregi Intersport Irabia
RivalainFrancis1736V2H56FRMacadam Pont Scorff
RivierAurelien1157SH30FR
RiviereLouis1719V3H13FR
RobertKevin1016SEH17FRAcf Alstom / Team Elliptigo 17
RobertNicolas1031SH03FREamya
RobicDavid1798V1H56FRBke
RobinsLaetitia1483SF33FRSagc Triathlon
Roche AlberoAdrián1532SH50ESChinchecle
RochelleJean Yves1166V2H35FRAl St Marc Le Blanc Apf
RodeJean-Michel1762V1H65FR
RodriguesFlorian1294SH31FR
RohrerDaniel1172V2H65FRJ S O Marche Et Course
RolandSylvain1712V2H17FR
Roldan Sanchez-MigallonRuben Dario1786V1H02ESUltrarun
RomeroMichel1063V2H78FRAxa Sports Et Loisirs
RondardJerome1107SH85FRLes Echappés De Mélusine
RoquesChristopheDownload1941V1H31FROrteil En Pointe
RosparsWilly1732SH47FR
RossignolJonathann1670SH45FRUsmmontargis
RoudilAlain1666V2HNoAOVilla Pinho Walking Club
RouquetLudovic1854SEH31FRCosatrail Toulousain
RousseauJean Jacques1886V1H59FRAux Pas De Course
RousselPatrick1351V1H24FREst Trelissac / Buron Du Col
RoutinFrederic1796V1H64FR
RouxJean Michel1616V3H33FRUs Talence Trail
RoyJean-Luc1763V2H17FRAschr
RoyerNicolas1840SEH01FRSchafer Coaching
RubioNoel1656V2H33FRCourir A Audenge
Ruiz LopezLuis1628V1H22ESC.A.Barbastro
SaJose1679V1H38PT
Sabate MuñozEnric1396M2H25ESClub Excta. Alpicat
SabourinSebastien1781SH89FRAuxerre Triathlon
Sagué MartinezRaul1290V1H44ESOrinoco-La Cordada Alcañiz
Saint-GenezXavier1418V2H33FR
Sainz GutierrezRoberto1547SH50ESChinchecle
SalendresJean-Christophe1260V1H31FRZinzins Des Coteaux 31
SalmonClaude1154V2H22FRMenestrail Moncontour
Samper DottoPablo1479SEH08ESUec Baga
Sanagustin AgustinFrancisco Javier1489V2H20ESPeña Guara
SansMickaelDownload1953SEH64FRTeam La Cordée
SantiagoPhilippe1726V1H13FRCourrir Au Rove
SantiniAntoine Jean1658V1H20FRAc Corte
Santos FortAngelDownload1948V1H43ESTrote Extrem
SarratSébastien1859V1H65FR
Saulnier Patrick1183V2H49FR
SauretHugues1654SEH64FR
SautyAlban1630V1H78FR
SavartRoger1789V2H28FRAsr Trail 78
SavaryNicolas1014SH31FRZinzins Des Coteaux
SavatierXavier1681V3H86FRPoitiers Ec
SavelliFrancois1363SEH20FRE Muvre Balanina
SavoyeFrederic1704V1H33FRRaid'N Trail
SchweyerRémi1751SEH31FR
ScofieldMartin1596V1H22ESPeña Guara
SeguinMaurice1486V1H33FR
SeinGerard1308V1H64FRSpuc Lasterka
SelleThierryDownload1919SH30FRCourrir Ensemble A Beauvoisin (30)
SelvaPierre1089SEH65FRStade Bagnérais Athlétisme
SergeChristophe1888SEH35FRLemur Team - Asptt Rennes
Serrano IbañezJuan Jose1501V1H50ES
Sillero RoloManuel1741V2H08ESMountain Runners Del Berguedà
SimoesSusana1828V1F44PTDesnível Positivo
SimonAlain1839V1H11BE
SimonGilles1657V2H91FR
Simonet DidierDownload1913V1H64FRLes Touristes Du Béarn
SiraudinMathieu1749SH13FRTeam Endurance Shop
SolierDavidDownload1929V1H11FRSport 2000 Lezignan
SostizzoBoris1542V1H36IT
SouchonFabien1728SEH42FR
SoulansSebastien1086SEH65FRArbizon Montagne
SoulardJean-Marie1882V2H79FRAsptt Niort Moncoutant
SprietChristian1094V2H16FRCognac Ac
StevensAlain1227V1H55BECoureurs Célestes
StruysEtienne1335V1H45BECoureurs Celestes
SuhasCedric1588SEH64FRSco Ste Marguerite
SunterAlbert1880V2HBLGBHorwich Rmi Harriers
SwallowSteve1476V1HSKGBMacclesfield Harriers
SylvandHerveDownload1938SH65FR
TailleboisLionel1673V2H24FRTeam Kagouille
TaunayFranck1637V1H65FRSaint-Lary Aure Athlétisme
TchoubaklianJean-Marc1196V1H13FR
TeixeiraAlexandre1298V1H34FR
TeixeiraMaxime1791SEH65FRBeyrède Escalade Montagne
Terricabras MartíEnric1461SEH43ESPatxanguerus Alforja
Terrier Rodolphe1864V1H79FRRaid Vallée De Poupet
Tescari Thierry1729V1H30FRNîmois
TexierYann1574V1H56FRBaud Korrig'Endurance
ThebaultBertrand1381V1H35FR
ThebaultPierre-Yves1831V2H94FR
TilhacEric1248V1H65FRStade Bagnérais Atlhétisme
Tilhet-PratJean-Francois1731V2H64FR
TisneChristophe1826SEH97RE
TlemcaniHocine1311V1H31FRCosatrail Toulousain
ToledoFabrice1307V1H65FR
TorneJean Louis1437V2H32FRAuch Triathlon
TotainKevin1667SH64FRCoureur Du Soubestre
TramaFred1766V2H97MQGolden Star
TranTri Duc1894SEH92FRKaratekoud
TronDamien1217V1H75FR
TrouillardFabrice1158V1H11FRTeam-Py Raidlight
TructinCyrille1231V1H33FRUtcn
TucouMaxime1084M1H64FRRunning Club Arpajon
TupinManu1493M2H31FRPortet Athletic Club
TurquinDidier1730V2H40FRApa Jogging Saint-Sever
UlianaSiro1193V3H31ITAtletica Vittorio Veneto
VachonAndre1251V3H54FRAcgv Gondreville
ValadeCedric1631V1H94FR
Valdavida RodriguezFelix1497V1H48ESUbietamendi Taldea
Valera DegrandIsabelle1808V2F59FR
ValletDominique1224V1H62FR
Van WilgenburgBonnie1662SFOXGBMacclesfield Harriers
Vande GhinsteChristophe1177M2H56BE
VanhaeckeNicolas1324SH14DE
VautierEric1226V1H49FRAsec La Pommeraye
VautrinBertrand1320V1H54FRAc Gondreville Et Velaine
VelosoTelmo1813SEH44PTDesnível Positivo
VerhaegheBruno1001V1H81FRCpl Primaube
VeysseyrePatrick1048V2H31FRSatuc / Team Raidlight
VialleDamien1721SH75FRFront Runners Paris
ViassoneSergeDownload1940V2H13FRAc Salon
ViaudClaire1474V1F01FR
ViaudFranck1651V2H01FR
VigneronPatrick1653V2H85FRRaid Vallee De Poupet
ViltardBruno1797V2H50FRCoeur D'Enfant
VimeneyGuillaumeDownload1118SH91FRTeam Outdoor Paris / Salomon
VinsonneauDavid1855V1H40FRTeam Guinot
ViouxClaude1603V1H37FR
WalczakJérôme1724V1H75FRFront Runners Paris
WalletJean-Marc1714V2H17FR
WamsterDavid1219V1H77FRTerre De Running Puteaux
WatanabeJunko1678V3F23JPEnkaizan Wo Hashirukai
WathallSteve1737V2HNGGBRetford Ac
WaydelichSébastien1092SEH67FR
WendlingVincent1685V1H67FRNeugartheim Sporting Club
WhiteJohn Christopher1428V1H78FRTrinosaure
YardFrederic1147V1H78FR
YasukawaTakahiro1847V1H17JPSporciva
YoshidaYosuke1691V3H39JP
YoshikawaHiroshiDownload1927V1H46JP
ZambelliDavid1733V1H65FRStade Bagnèrais Athlétisme
ZanaBrunoDownload1963V1HIT
Return