Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée Course (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Patrick Bringer [1] Team Sigvaris Sports 63000V1H10/05 12:10:193:39:39
2Julien Navarro [54] Team Salomon 83260SEH10/05 12:12:053:41:25
3Lambert Santelli [230] E Muvre Balanine 20225SEH10/05 12:15:133:44:33
4Gerald Moutiapoulle [180] Tcms 31300SEH10/05 12:22:223:51:42
5Nicolas Bouvier-Gaz [160] Team New Balance/Acm Running Club 65250SEH10/05 12:27:573:57:17
6Thomas Saint Girons [3] Team Asics Endurance Shop Millau 12000V1H10/05 12:30:454:00:05
7Etienne Van Gass [53] Team Salomon 1480SEH10/05 12:32:134:01:33
8Stéphane Bégaud [174] Team Passion Course/ Trail Club De Provence 83300SEH10/05 12:32:534:02:13
9Nicolas Cantagrel [7] Cplp Hoka 12340SEH10/05 12:40:424:10:02
10David Andrieu [39] Easysport 81100V1H10/05 12:40:424:10:02
11Matthias Mouchart [56] Team Salomon 05000 SEH10/05 12:46:474:16:07
12Florian Risi [116] Team Ibex / Vedas Endurance 34560SEH10/05 12:57:454:27:05
13Anthony Tassie [12] Team Endurance Shop Millau 12100SEH10/05 13:01:044:30:24
14Fabien Daguin [166] Xttr63- Clermont Raid Aventure 63670SEH10/05 13:02:344:31:54
15Sandra Martin [175] Passion Course / Jambes De Bacchus 84190V1F10/05 13:02:424:32:02
16Pierre Chauliac [26] Asn15 15100SEH10/05 13:02:564:32:16
17Romain Berger [239] SEH10/05 13:10:254:39:45
18Benoit Sentost [209] Afum Team Auterive 31190SEH10/05 13:10:564:40:16
19Damien Douvry [4] Endurance 72 / Waa Expert 17230SEH10/05 13:13:134:42:33
20Yann Alarcon [55] Team Salomon 73260ESH10/05 13:13:434:43:03
21Jean Baptiste Suzanne [101] Cscp Apnee Martinique Case PiloteSEH10/05 13:16:534:46:13
22Lionel Maubert [46] Stade Rodez Athlétisme 12740SEH10/05 13:19:594:49:19
23Vincent Fradin [176] 94300SEH10/05 13:22:274:51:47
24Thibault Cizeau [106] Us Ivry 94800SEH10/05 13:22:304:51:50
25Samuel Urtado [122] Team Trail Paris 75018SEH10/05 13:22:314:51:51
26Philippe Regnier [183] Rsa 30650V1H10/05 13:23:054:52:25
27Clement Martin [224] Les Momes Du Trail 66120SEH10/05 13:24:354:53:55
28Aline Grimaud [97] Champsaur Nature/Skinfit 05800SEF10/05 13:25:254:54:45
29Aude Diet [217] Taillefer Trail Team 30580SEF10/05 13:26:144:55:34
30Jerome Brissot [105] Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme 05260V1H10/05 13:26:274:55:47
31Frank Pepin [139] 48200V1H10/05 13:28:234:57:43
32Pascal Grenet [157] As Romagnat 63122V1H10/05 13:29:554:59:15
33Alexandre Berail [34] Coureur De Fond Villeneuvois Et Acvr 12260SEH10/05 13:31:435:01:03
34Clément Mazet [194] Team Bonnery 11000SEH10/05 13:32:275:01:47
35Agnes Lehmann [154] Asptt Marseille 13007SEF10/05 13:33:305:02:50
36Julien Drulhe [33] Cplp 12120SEH10/05 13:33:325:02:52
37Helian Soulier [58] Judo Club St Affrique 12400V2H10/05 13:39:565:09:16
38Frederic Baudy [30] Cplp 12120SEH10/05 13:40:235:09:43
39Laurent Soulié [127] Cplp 12160V1H10/05 13:40:435:10:03
40Christophe Bel [211] 12400V1H10/05 13:41:185:10:38
41Nicolas Chastanier [204] Courir En Uzège 30580SEH10/05 13:41:195:10:39
42Philippe Pratviel [95] Team Ibex - Védas Endurance 34970V2H10/05 13:42:575:12:17
43Frederic Aragon [22] 12100V1H10/05 13:43:465:13:06
44Thomas Liarte [220] 31650SEH10/05 13:44:395:13:59
45Emmanuel Abadie [229] Huaybong 10110SEH10/05 13:47:095:16:29
46Elodie Alinat [91] Taill Aventure 12400SEF10/05 13:47:555:17:15
47Nicolas Delmi-Deyirmendjian [21] Team Provence Endurance 13800ESH10/05 13:49:085:18:28
48Christophe Soulignac [202] Cahors Trail 46000SEH10/05 13:49:415:19:01
49Abel Gonzalez [37] Acsa 12230V2H10/05 13:53:105:22:30
50Stephane Begue [200] 12000SEH10/05 13:53:235:22:43
51Francois Menigot [19] C A C Cournon 63800SEH10/05 13:55:045:24:24
52Julien Delfau [51] Cahors Trail 46240SEH10/05 13:55:435:25:03
53Gregory Ravise [85] Rma/Team Trail Paris 92100SEH10/05 13:55:545:25:14
54David Gonthier [102] 63000SEH10/05 13:57:205:26:40
55Frederic Auge [15] Cournon Ac 63800V1H10/05 13:59:215:28:41
56Danièle Crenn [163] 78000V2F10/05 14:00:165:29:36
57Arnaud Michelot [132] Team We Perf Run 86000SEH10/05 14:00:195:29:39
58Paul Muratet [138] 81800ESH10/05 14:00:395:29:59
59François Duruisseaux [6] Sport Causse Aventure 12000V2H10/05 14:00:545:30:14
60Gerard Pennecchi [84] 34070V2H10/05 14:01:275:30:47
61Quentin Guerrero [87] 34090SEH10/05 14:01:485:31:08
62Eric Esteban [280] V2H10/05 14:01:575:31:17
63René Vallée [153] Tr' Ailleurs 11590V2H10/05 14:03:455:33:05
64Sebastien Adroit [9] 11000SEH10/05 14:05:255:34:45
65Jordane Maslarski [70] Les Mômes Du Trail 66000SEH10/05 14:06:025:35:22
66Jimmy Charlette [221] Us Berry Athletisme 18000SEH10/05 14:06:225:35:42
67Jerome Gavalda [281] V1H10/05 14:07:415:37:01
68Michel Bastide [193] 12450V2H10/05 14:08:175:37:37
69Arnaud Raoux [196] Traileurs Du Bde 30000V1H10/05 14:10:025:39:22
70Bruno Berson [234] Team Trail Touraine 37000SEH10/05 14:10:235:39:43
71David Campagna [192] Cplp 12100V1H10/05 14:10:255:39:45
72Emmanuel Alcazar [40] 34990SEH10/05 14:10:295:39:49
73Jean-Michel Peligry [134] Team Raidlight 15320V1H10/05 14:11:185:40:38
74Marc Jaussaud [115] Champsaur Nature 05500V1H10/05 14:11:565:41:16
75Emmanuel Raux [81] 12100SEH10/05 14:12:095:41:29
76Vincent Godot [88] 34270SEH10/05 14:12:385:41:58
77Jérémie Gachelin [114] 12230ESH10/05 14:12:455:42:05
78Jean Michel Poncet [164] Ua Versailles 78000V2H10/05 14:13:415:43:01
79Pierre-Alexandre Vernhes [44] Acsa St Affrique 12100V1H10/05 14:14:025:43:22
80Cyril Pages [20] Les Ultra Fous 12400M1H10/05 14:14:035:43:23
81Dominique Marty [238] V1H10/05 14:15:445:45:04
82Alban Declerck [117] Pampelune Team Trail 24750SEH10/05 14:16:215:45:41
83Alexandre Gal [16] 12150SEH10/05 14:16:525:46:12
84Bruno Pollet [124] Team Elliptigo 17 17000M1H10/05 14:17:085:46:28
85Cedric Enjalbert [156] 90700SEH10/05 14:18:495:48:09
86David Barthes [155] Lo Munto Dabalo 81990V1H10/05 14:18:505:48:10
87Johan Boudier [71] 34500V1H10/05 14:20:275:49:47
88Florence Brossy [96] Acsa 12400V1F10/05 14:20:535:50:13
89Gaël Ninot [178] 34090SEH10/05 14:22:025:51:22
90Samuel Chiesura [208] Les Bêtes De Trail 66390V1H10/05 14:22:135:51:33
91Ludovic Lamadon [109] Asptt Clermont Ferrand 633360SEH10/05 14:22:585:52:18
92Florian Grosso [161] 06530SEH10/05 14:23:425:53:02
93May Nguyen [49] 12100V3H10/05 14:25:545:55:14
94Bruno Privat [5] 48210V2H10/05 14:27:425:57:02
95Caroline Le Bihan [107] Asgc Millau 12100SEF10/05 14:28:535:58:13
96Gildas Foll [41] 73230SEH10/05 14:30:105:59:30
97Cyril Verissimo [111] Xc 63 63540V2H10/05 14:30:125:59:32
98Philippe Labazuy [50] Ultrafondus/Bourrins Du Midi 63870V2H10/05 14:31:056:00:25
99Jerome Resseguier [158] 12100SEH10/05 14:34:496:04:09
100Frederic Andrieu [48] Action 12 12290SEH10/05 14:36:196:05:39
101Mathieu Clef [43] Jahteam 31320SEH10/05 14:36:526:06:12
102Samuel Ladoux [179] Jahteam 46090SEH10/05 14:36:546:06:14
103Marion Delage [195] Team Trail Paris 75010SEF10/05 14:37:126:06:32
104Laurent Aguirre [187] Cahors Trail 46000V1H10/05 14:37:566:07:16
105Stéphane Savoldelli [36] 81390V1H10/05 14:38:426:08:02
106Gilles Fabry [10] 34880V1H10/05 14:39:086:08:28
107Jean-François Estaque [233] Afum-Team 31190V1H10/05 14:39:206:08:40
108Franck Lonak [143] Mjc Valdurenque 81090V1H10/05 14:40:236:09:43
109Pierre Papaïx [218] Atoutcoeur 12100V2H10/05 14:41:446:11:04
110Laurence Bernard [212] Aix Athle 13240V1F10/05 14:42:046:11:24
111Alberic Malfatti [213] Marseille Trail Club 13240V1H10/05 14:42:086:11:28
112Jerome Gallego [112] 12100V1H10/05 14:42:386:11:58
113Jerome Madrignac [11] 15220SEH10/05 14:44:166:13:36
114René Pourtier [214] 34130V1H10/05 14:44:316:13:51
115Guillaume Zajac [210] 30920SEH10/05 14:44:336:13:53
116Pascal Bequet [171] 74150V1H10/05 14:45:326:14:52
117Benoit Ribard [29] 66700SEH10/05 14:46:076:15:27
118Vincent Ribard [145] 76100V1H10/05 14:46:106:15:30
119Jerome Durand [64] 82290V1H10/05 14:46:226:15:42
120Frederic Berges [147] Lourdes Triathlon 31300V1H10/05 14:47:086:16:28
121David Brun [235] V1H10/05 14:48:356:17:55
122Guillaume Serin [136] Blagnac Sc 31700V1H10/05 14:48:376:17:57
123Alexandre Cousteau [69] Team Spartiate 34490SEH10/05 14:53:136:22:33
124Aymeric Laussel [110] Iko Insulations 12150SEH10/05 14:53:186:22:38
125Jean-Marc Souyris [236] V1H10/05 14:55:166:24:36
126Paul Gaïani-Porquet [222] 75014SEH10/05 14:55:396:24:59
127Isabelle Berthelot [13] Cournon Ac 63117V1F10/05 14:56:006:25:20
128Olivier Nieto [18] C A C Cournon 63800V1H10/05 14:56:026:25:22
129Tom Mathelin [25] 66000SEH10/05 14:56:536:26:13
130Brice Bechard [38] 34400V1H10/05 14:57:326:26:52
131Joris Lavanga [131] 12000SEH10/05 14:58:436:28:03
132Christophe Manouvrier [27] Sport Nature Saint Flour 15100V1H10/05 14:59:246:28:44
133Michelle Mazieres [228] Airbus Ds - Astropodes 31570V2F10/05 15:01:226:30:42
134Alban Randon [108] Team Festival Des Hospitaliers 12100SEH10/05 15:04:196:33:39
135Albin Ravelli [162] 46000SEH10/05 15:06:346:35:54
136Laurent Gil [185] Cahors Trail 46140V1H10/05 15:06:356:35:55
137Pascal Faure [78] Team Champsaur Nature 05500V1H10/05 15:07:196:36:39
138Nicolas Solans [227] Triathlon Beziers 34410V1H10/05 15:07:346:36:54
139Olivier Danjou [77] Ena 30900M2H10/05 15:08:126:37:32
140Christophe Laporte [150] Acna 30160SEH10/05 15:15:186:44:38
141Denis Mousson [141] Cplp 12450V1H10/05 15:17:326:46:52
142Alain Andre [14] 63000V2H10/05 15:18:266:47:46
143Henri Serres [35] Foulée Meynoise 30700V2H10/05 15:18:286:47:48
144Corinne Rayssac [226] 12100V1F10/05 15:23:376:52:57
145Xavier Rayssac [225] 12100V1H10/05 15:23:396:52:59
146Brigitte Abrard [149] 65220V2F10/05 15:25:246:54:44
147Christian Bertoux [130] Courir À Fabregues 34690V2H10/05 15:37:117:06:31
148David Boucheron [75] 63310V1H10/05 15:41:487:11:08
149Eric Armand [123] Cahors Trail 46090V2H10/05 15:42:347:11:54
150Arnaud Tractere [65] 77123V1H10/05 15:43:377:12:57
151Jerome Sens [66] 78300SEH10/05 15:43:387:12:58
152Jean-Claude Emile [119] Macc Lusignan 86600V2H10/05 15:46:527:16:12
153Pierre-Marie Ghesquier [198] Gônes Raideurs 69009SEH10/05 15:47:197:16:39
154Loic Benair [120] Gones Raideurs 69670SEH10/05 15:47:257:16:45
155Pascal Tisseyre [142] As Romagnat 63540V1H10/05 15:54:287:23:48
156Fabrice Cazals [23] 31600V1H10/05 15:55:477:25:07
157Louis Bourque [190] 25000SEH10/05 16:01:377:30:57
158Samuel Quanquin [191] Tta 25000SEH10/05 16:01:387:30:58
159Gilles Salgues [73] 12100V1H10/05 16:03:427:33:02
160Frederic Baulimon [215] 12400M1H10/05 16:05:127:34:32
161Jean François Chassaigne [216] 24580V1H10/05 16:05:127:34:32
162Alexandra Jeanpierre [207] 66390V1F10/05 16:08:547:38:14
163Patrick Rodriguez [72] Acsa 12400V2H10/05 16:29:057:58:25
164Sylvain Fromont [128] Acsa 12400SEH10/05 16:29:067:58:26
165Gérald Burles [188] Speedy Club De Provence 13770SEH10/05 16:42:368:11:56
166Philippe Castagné [28] 12120V1H10/05 17:02:028:31:22
167Xavier Ciesla [168] 59124V1H10/05 17:11:578:41:17
168Elodie Senegas [231] 34500SEF10/05 17:45:139:14:33
169Benoit Bienvenu [232] 34410V1H10/05 17:45:159:14:35
170Guillaume Bienvenu [125] 34500V1H10/05 18:00:089:29:28