Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée Course (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Florian Becker [1518] Ac Pouillon 40108SEH10/10 08:43:0115:41:01
2Pierre Lloveras [1562] Pyrenees Sports Passion 09500SEH10/10 08:43:0415:41:04
3Julien Tarissan [1504] 74000SEH10/10 09:19:2516:17:25
4Edouard Chateau [1501] Xttr43 63400SEH10/10 09:46:2716:44:27
5Marc Yohan Boyer [1552] SEH10/10 10:11:4917:09:49
6Martin Kern [1464] 31300SEH10/10 10:16:5217:14:52
7Stephane Begue [1553] SEH10/10 10:18:3117:16:31
8Julien Rescanieres [1539] Team Trail Roquefort 09 09300SEH10/10 10:24:5117:22:51
9Christophe Guillemin [1536] Team Tamalou 29380SEH10/10 10:26:4817:24:48
10Pascal Gaillard [1494] Running Club Elusate 32330M2H10/10 10:37:1517:35:15
11Xavier Cougul [1505] Team Bonnery SEH10/10 10:48:1217:46:12
12Stephane Kerbellec [1498] Team Honda Endurance Shop Vannes/Quéven Athletisme 56520 SEH10/10 10:51:0217:49:02
13Frederic Bort [1506] Federico09 09000SEH10/10 11:19:4418:17:44
14Nicolas Nacher [1489] SEH10/10 11:30:4118:28:41
15Romain Boudé [1480] Ozed Company 40130SEH10/10 12:19:4619:17:46
16Mickael Letellier [1544] 33230SEH10/10 12:22:2119:20:21
17Vincent Hoguet [1418] Rambouillet Sports 92210SEH10/10 12:22:2219:20:22
18Stéphane Dollé [1565] Pna Sarlat 24250M1H10/10 12:28:0219:26:02
19Paul Salban [1490] SEH10/10 12:49:4219:47:42
20Nicolas Charlet [1584] Cap Bollene 84430SEH10/10 12:51:4319:49:43
21Gaetan Tellier [1457] Baragnas Raid Team 84510SEH10/10 13:22:1920:20:19
22Jean Alchuteguy [1556] Euskal Raid 64430V2H10/10 13:31:5720:29:57
23Thomas Metaye [1508] Spiridon Pays Mellois 79500SEH10/10 13:33:4420:31:44
24Thibault Metayé [1436] 65400SEH10/10 13:33:4520:31:45
25Matthieu Delpech [1458] Toac Tri 31830SEH10/10 13:55:3320:53:33
26Antoine Frances [1495] 66210V1H10/10 13:56:3820:54:38
27Nicolas Bacquet [1586] 66000SEH10/10 14:13:2621:11:26
28Mathieu L'Hotellier [1582] 01630SEH10/10 14:21:5121:19:51
29Jean-Marie Gonzalez [1514] Utr95 V2H10/10 14:30:2721:28:27
30Nicolas Hoyen [1486] 86130V1H10/10 14:30:2821:28:28
31Serge Pernel [1521] Run Or Die 34000V1H10/10 14:41:5521:39:55
32Jean-Luc Paingris [1545] 84400V2H10/10 14:46:5321:44:53
33Yanick Merten [1467] Le Mée Sport Triathlon 77240SEH10/10 15:12:2722:10:27
34Gregory De Prada [1563] Team Altra 24590SEH10/10 15:15:1022:13:10
35Florian Philippot [1538] Team Tamalou 29300SEH10/10 15:17:1922:15:19
36Gurvan Jan [1481] Queven Athletisme 56520V1H10/10 15:19:3322:17:33
37Thierry Come [1484] A C Pamiers / Team Bonnery 09100V1H10/10 15:24:2022:22:20
38Xavier Daubin [1479] 11400V2H10/10 15:24:2122:22:21
39Bernard Campdoras [1415] 66600V2H10/10 15:28:3422:26:34
40Mireille Rohmer [1530] 73230V1F10/10 15:33:2222:31:22
41Alexis Sgaros [1533] 73230V1H10/10 15:33:2422:31:24
42Vincent Quintard [1547] 66330V1H10/10 15:37:2722:35:27
43Olivier Beaumont [1413] 78960SEH10/10 15:45:0622:43:06
44Xavier Grandpierre [1416] 66300SEH10/10 15:46:2922:44:29
45Laurent Grandpierre [1527] Slat Montange 31700SEH10/10 15:46:3022:44:30
46Olivier Daffos [1431] Toac Triathlon 31470SEH10/10 15:48:4022:46:40
47Laurent Bourgeois [1468] Foulees De Saint Germain 78240V2H10/10 15:48:4122:46:41
48Damien Selle [1462] 31000SEH10/10 15:50:2622:48:26
49Jean-Pascal Bernard-Herve [1525] Entente Poitiers Athle 86 86550SEH10/10 15:53:1222:51:12
50Douglas Adlam [1510] Mynyddwyr De Cymru BS41 9FPV1H10/10 16:09:4823:07:48
51Vincent Valette [1420] 66000SEH10/10 16:15:0723:13:07
52Eve Laparra [1492] V1F10/10 16:29:2623:27:26
53Andre Siman [1410] Prunolive86 86360V1H10/10 16:48:5823:46:58
54David Enjalbert [1561] Les Allumes De La Sainte Victoire 13100V1H10/10 16:52:5923:50:59
55Philippe Bertrand [1412] 31320V1H10/10 17:11:5824:09:58
56Nicolas Tribillac [1550] Les Angles Triathlon SEH10/10 17:15:3324:13:33
57Jorik Delague [1568] Slc Martigues 13500V1H10/10 17:16:0924:14:09
58David Caminade [1452] Groupe Marraud 47310V1H10/10 17:19:2824:17:28
59Martial Bonnery [1493] Team Bonnery 11150SEH10/10 17:20:1024:18:10
60Cédric Montech [1496] Les Trail Cassés 11400V1H10/10 17:20:1124:18:11
61Gilles Chiron [1463] Entente Poitiers Athlé 86 86000V1H10/10 17:20:2424:18:24
62Romain Lauze [1519] 34400SEH10/10 17:23:0824:21:08
63Corinne Le Moign [1554] As Cavaillon 84400V1F10/10 17:24:3324:22:33
64Eric Royo [1406] Cannelle Team 63116V1H10/10 17:25:3824:23:38
65Fabien Mezard [1509] 69110SEH10/10 17:32:0024:30:00
66Senda Gil-Gomez [1522] Caf Perpignan 66200SEF10/10 17:34:3924:32:39
67Adrien Schweizer [1531] 11200SEH10/10 17:39:1124:37:11
68Paul-Henri Schweizer [1532] 34480V2H10/10 17:39:1224:37:12
69Anthony Luce [1447] Aptavita 66000SEH10/10 17:40:3424:38:34
70Benoit Vila [1578] SEH10/10 17:40:5824:38:58
71Jean-Patrick Parent [1555] SEH10/10 17:40:5924:38:59
72Loic Bordron [1437] 1000 Pattes 17700V1H10/10 17:41:4324:39:43
73Chrystel Desplas [1417] Vedas Endurance 34980V1F10/10 17:42:0024:40:00
74Jean-Pierre Petit [1414] 34980V2H10/10 17:42:0024:40:00
75Valérie Catroux [1473] 44230V1F10/10 17:51:1024:49:10
76Simon Catroux [1472] Asg Gauchy Athle 44230SEH10/10 17:51:1124:49:11
77Alain Galy [1428] 09400V2H10/10 17:54:2624:52:26
78Jean-Marc Wozniak [1407] Ac Pouillon 40260V1H10/10 17:59:4224:57:42
79Stephane Bone [1500] Couhe 86700V1H10/10 18:02:4025:00:40
80Jérémy Hoff [1411] Les Nyctalopes 31140SEH10/10 18:02:4825:00:48
81Yann Lhostis [1427] Us Natixis 94450V1H10/10 18:02:5125:00:51
82Christian Merou [1573] Jogging Illois V2H10/10 18:05:5025:03:50
83Stéphane Porteix [1559] 66700V1H10/10 18:15:4225:13:42
84Patrick Waeles [1560] Upa66 66100V2H10/10 18:15:4325:13:43
85Fabrice Mouhel [1475] Ac Pouillon 40260M1H10/10 18:16:4225:14:42
86Julien Phillipot [1488] V1H10/10 18:19:3225:17:32
87Sébastien Gourgot [1432] 84130V1H10/10 18:19:4325:17:43
88Valerie Merlin [1590] Spiridon 06370V1F10/10 18:31:0225:29:02
89Lucien Fantino [1589] Spiridon 06370V2H10/10 18:31:0425:29:04
90Julien Molins [1466] Els Cools 66330SEH10/10 18:32:4325:30:43
91Arnaud Le Beuze [1581] Clermont Endurance 34800V1H10/10 18:40:1425:38:14
92Jeremy Sensi [1549] 66200V1H10/10 18:51:4825:49:48
93J-Phiippe Rodier [1429] Pollestres 66450V1H10/10 18:53:0525:51:05
94Nicolas Llense [1445] Asch Perpignan 66450SEH10/10 18:53:0625:51:06
95Mathieu Carbonnet [1587] Running 66 66450SEH10/10 18:53:1025:51:10
96Romain Falgayrac [1487] 66500SEH10/10 18:58:0225:56:02
97Olivier Mével [1448] V2H10/10 19:00:4125:58:41
98Céline Lascours [1405] Airbus Running 31370SEF10/10 19:04:0426:02:04
99Fabrice Lascours [1497] Airbus Running 31370V1H10/10 19:04:0626:02:06
100Jean-François Franchet [1576] Running Club D La Leze 31870V2H10/10 19:13:0326:11:03
101Thierry Mikacic [1537] 13840M2H10/10 19:13:0426:11:04
102Renaud Gaffard [1567] Vigatanes Del Volo 66200V1H10/10 19:15:0326:13:03
103Christophe Broca [1551] V1H10/10 19:16:3126:14:31
104Mathieu Gabut [1459] 69003SEH10/10 19:18:4526:16:45
105Stephane Vidou [1400] V1H10/10 19:26:1726:24:17
106Jacques Banet [1548] 66620V2H10/10 19:39:3026:37:30
107Philippe Ortiz [1546] 66280V1H10/10 19:39:3126:37:31
108Karl Poinson [1476] Breizh Runner Foundation 44690V1H10/10 19:52:2326:50:23
109Jerome Meynsan [1541] 33290V1H10/10 19:57:1626:55:16
110Joachim Probst [1512] Vsf Triathlon La Ferté Bernard 72400SEH10/10 19:58:0126:56:01
111Cathy Castel [1520] Les Baroudeurs Des Aspres 66300V1F10/10 20:04:5827:02:58
112Cedric Abrate [1513] SEH10/10 20:16:2827:14:28
113Alice Pia [1570] Tva SEF10/10 20:31:5127:29:51
114Bruno Comas [1583] Rac St Esteve SEH10/10 20:31:5727:29:57
115Pierrick Auregan [1425] Xve Athletic Club 92370SEH10/10 20:36:4227:34:42
116Stéphanie Guelfo [1424] Xveme Ac 75015SEF10/10 20:36:4627:34:46
117Marc Guelfo [1426] Les Foulées D'Annemasse 74930V2H10/10 20:36:5427:34:54
118Jacques Sanfourche [1438] 11400V2H10/10 20:41:2627:39:26
119Eric Charlet [1585] Cap Bollene 34520V3H10/10 20:56:1227:54:12
120Thomas Charlet [1478] 66600SEH10/10 20:56:1727:54:17
121Jeremy Camelin [1557] 40180 SEH10/10 20:59:1527:57:15
122Stephane Lemperier [1408] Chierry J'Y Cours 31140SEH10/10 20:59:4727:57:47
123Pascal Dupont [1402] Courir En Layon 49480V2H10/10 21:00:2027:58:20
124Teddy Vega [1592] Judo Club Rochefortais 30650SEH10/10 21:02:5628:00:56
125Ghyslaine Balsa-Jolivet [1517] 69003 V2F10/10 21:06:0028:04:00
126Denis Ancelin [1516] Uas Sens 89100V3H10/10 21:09:5628:07:56
127Romain Krasker [1440] 2 Tons Flingueurs 66300V1H10/10 21:17:1428:15:14
128Jany Vallet [1465] Spiridon Mellois 79400V2H10/10 21:28:5428:26:54
129Yves Montouillout [1485] As Ripault 45130M1H10/10 21:37:4128:35:41
130Gwen Pestel [1449] Entente Poitiers Athle 86 86190V1H10/10 21:40:1428:38:14
131Christophe Fontanie [1469] Tarahumaras 31600V1H10/10 21:40:1828:38:18
132Philippe Albero [1507] 31320V2H10/10 21:45:5828:43:58
133Anne Ereteo [1588] Spiridon Cote D'Azur 06530V1F10/10 22:42:1629:40:16
134Christophe Maydat [1571] Fspn 66300V1H10/10 22:47:4229:45:42
135Marc Gras [1595] Pessac V2H10/10 22:48:1429:46:14
136Renaud Lefevre [1596] Pessac V1H10/10 22:48:2529:46:25
137Pierre Cambon [1591] Caroux X Trail 34725V2H10/10 22:56:3129:54:31
138Francky Toutoute-Fauconnier [1535] Foulée De Saint Germain En Laye 78230V2H10/10 23:17:3330:15:33
139Thierry Moysset [1482] 12210V1H10/10 23:37:1930:35:19
140Patrick Palmie [1483] 12340V1H10/10 23:37:2430:35:24
141Claude Boulais [1569] 66300V2H10/10 23:37:4230:35:42
142Didier Verzotti [1442] 92330V1H10/10 23:51:0230:49:02
143Jean-Marie Papierok [1594] 77120V3H11/10 00:02:0331:00:03
144Jean-Loup Calvet [1471] 11400V2H11/10 00:02:0831:00:08
145Alix Pallard [1597] SEF11/10 00:06:3831:04:38
146Thierry Metens [1558] 30000V1H11/10 01:19:5732:17:57