Classement Ut4M Vertical 2017

Section Grimpeur

VERGèS Samuel
number 52
number 0:41:21
2
JACQUET Mathieu
number 63 (Eag)
number 0:37:03
1
KEMMISSA Abderrahim
number 24
number 0:41:32
3
CoureurCatégorieTempsÉcart
1Jacquet Mathieu (63) ESH0:37:03
2Vergès Samuel (52) V1H0:41:21+0:04:18
3Kemmissa Abderrahim (24) SEH0:41:32+0:04:29
4Perrier Nicolas (15) SEH0:41:41+0:04:38
5Pueyo Thomas (84) SEH0:42:10+0:05:07
6Yvart Sebastien (29) V1H0:43:37+0:06:34
7Rousset Guillaume (53) V1H0:43:41+0:06:38
8Gerard Simon (47) SEH0:43:45+0:06:42
9Lavy Jeremy (17) SEH0:43:49+0:06:46
10Tavan Pierrick (50) SEH0:44:09+0:07:06
11Ferlet Julien (90) SEH0:45:02+0:07:59
12Zana Franck (18) V1H0:45:30+0:08:27
13Girardet Antoine (49) SEH0:45:32+0:08:29
14Filippi Marc (11) SEH0:45:50+0:08:47
15Chatel Matthieu (65) SEH0:45:50+0:08:47
16Voruz Samuel (88) SEH0:46:25+0:09:22
17Barthalay Lionel (46) V1H0:46:40+0:09:37
18Caste-Belkadi Etienne (102) SEH0:47:21+0:10:18
19Mounier Bastien (98) SEH0:47:28+0:10:25
20Ribeyre Charles (72) SEH0:47:31+0:10:28
21Gagne Norbert (93) V2H0:48:07+0:11:04
22Paya Robin (74) SEH0:48:46+0:11:43
23Isabelle Anthony (8) SEH0:49:21+0:12:18
24Levy Clement (21) SEH0:50:02+0:12:59
25Perrone Daniel (44) V2H0:50:27+0:13:24
26Taleux Nellie (69) SEF0:50:31+0:13:28
27Caye Kevin (16) SEH0:50:38+0:13:35
28Souilliart Julien (82) SEH0:50:42+0:13:39
29Benoit Jourdan (89) SEH0:51:12+0:14:09
30Isabelle Teddy (12) SEH0:51:43+0:14:40
31Mehu Benjamin (33) ESH0:51:51+0:14:48
32Bachelet Romain (79) SEH0:52:01+0:14:58
33Mehu Jean-Philippe (5) V2H0:52:03+0:15:00
34Goudard Olivier (10) V1H0:52:13+0:15:10
35Lambert Chrystelle (55) SEF0:52:15+0:15:12
36Formanek Nicolas (73) SEH0:52:49+0:15:46
37Jeanson Hubert (37) V2H0:52:56+0:15:53
38Accarier Sebastien (61) V1H0:53:31+0:16:28
39Reck Alexandre (81) SEH0:53:58+0:16:55
40Pontvianne Laurent (59) V1H0:55:00+0:17:57
41Tavernier Nicolas (41) SEH0:55:01+0:17:58
42Blanc Vincent (92) V1H0:55:05+0:18:02
43Casier Bruno (101) V2H0:55:11+0:18:08
44Foucherot Thomas (22) SEH0:55:14+0:18:11
45Peri Anaelle (85) SEF0:56:14+0:19:11
46Accarier Benjamin (96) SEH0:56:52+0:19:49
47Ehlers Benjamin (25) V1H0:56:57+0:19:54
48Dondey Hervé (38) V2H0:57:03+0:20:00
49Massonnat Julien (23) SEH0:57:43+0:20:40
50Codbessin Vincent (27) SEH0:57:45+0:20:42
51Jullien Philippe (19) V1H0:57:51+0:20:48
52Mendes David (7) V1H0:58:01+0:20:58
53Bricotte Laurent (62) V1H0:58:04+0:21:01
54Casier Catherine (57) V2F0:58:08+0:21:05
55Torres Patrick (100) V2H0:58:33+0:21:30
56Ormezzano Nicolas (3) ESH0:59:32+0:22:29
57Sudre Maverick (39) SEH0:59:32+0:22:29
58Dez Gregory Gregory (87) SEH1:00:43+0:23:40
59Mehu Catherine (4) V2F1:01:17+0:24:14
60Chapuis Laurent (26) V1H1:01:19+0:24:16
61Bartholin Laurent (31) V1H1:01:19+0:24:16
62Moyroud Nicolas (86) V1H1:01:34+0:24:31
63Pons Vincent (91) V2H1:01:45+0:24:42
64Arbib Nicolas (36) V2H1:02:03+0:25:00
65Auffray Patrice (34) V1H1:02:31+0:25:28
66Esberard Auria (75) SEF1:02:40+0:25:37
67Walzberg Andreas (48) V2H1:02:52+0:25:49
68Perrone Nathalie (43) V1F1:02:53+0:25:50
69Bachelet Aurelie (77) SEF1:03:45+0:26:42
70Faure Philippe (6) V1H1:05:36+0:28:33
71Poitevin Francoise (54) V1F1:06:18+0:29:15
72Leynaud Michel (80) V3H1:06:48+0:29:45
73Dimanche Jean-Christophe (68) V2H1:07:04+0:30:01
74Lanier Pierre (51) V1H1:07:19+0:30:16
75Lhoste Cedric (58) SEH1:07:29+0:30:26
76Revertegat Christian (14) V2H1:07:48+0:30:45
77Dernaucourt Cristal75 (32) V1H1:08:06+0:31:03
78Sharonizadeh Tanya (45) V1F1:08:55+0:31:52
79Chabert-C Christophe (40) V2H1:09:31+0:32:28
80Chaléat Albane (76) SEF1:09:38+0:32:35
81Supper Gautier (60) SEH1:10:46+0:33:43
82Grattard Franck (13) V1H1:16:38+0:39:35
83Bachelard Tristan (35) V1H1:17:46+0:40:43
84Danel Christophe (30) SEH1:19:06+0:42:03
85Stocker Laurent (78) V1H1:23:33+0:46:30
86Bozon Frederic (97) V2H1:26:59+0:49:56
87Runner 242 Runner 242 (242) SEH22:49:14+22:12:11
88Runner 243 Runner 243 (243) SEH22:49:19+22:12:16
89Runner 244 Runner 244 (244) SEH22:49:24+22:12:21
90Runner 245 Runner 245 (245) SEH22:49:31+22:12:28
91Runner 246 Runner 246 (246) SEH22:54:36+22:17:33

Section Sprinteur

JACQUET Mathieu
number 63 (Eag)
number 0:07:26
2
PERRIER Nicolas
number 15 (Team Hoka / Uriage Running)
number 0:07:10
1
KEMMISSA Abderrahim
number 24
number 0:07:40
3
CoureurCatégorieTempsÉcart
1Perrier Nicolas (15) SEH0:07:10
2Jacquet Mathieu (63) ESH0:07:26+0:00:16
3Kemmissa Abderrahim (24) SEH0:07:40+0:00:30
4Lavy Jeremy (17) SEH0:08:00+0:00:50
5Gerard Simon (47) SEH0:08:25+0:01:15
6Yvart Sebastien (29) V1H0:08:30+0:01:20
7Rousset Guillaume (53) V1H0:08:35+0:01:25
8Filippi Marc (11) SEH0:08:38+0:01:28
9Tavan Pierrick (50) SEH0:08:45+0:01:35
10Levy Clement (21) SEH0:08:47+0:01:37
11Girardet Antoine (49) SEH0:08:51+0:01:41
12Isabelle Teddy (12) SEH0:08:57+0:01:47
13Zana Franck (18) V1H0:08:58+0:01:48
14Voruz Samuel (88) SEH0:09:10+0:02:00
15Chatel Matthieu (65) SEH0:09:14+0:02:04
16Barthalay Lionel (46) V1H0:09:23+0:02:13
17Ferlet Julien (90) SEH0:09:24+0:02:14
18Ribeyre Charles (72) SEH0:09:28+0:02:18
19Caste-Belkadi Etienne (102) SEH0:09:32+0:02:22
20Vergès Samuel (52) V1H0:09:37+0:02:27
21Mounier Bastien (98) SEH0:09:42+0:02:32
22Perrone Daniel (44) V2H0:09:50+0:02:40
23Isabelle Anthony (8) SEH0:09:54+0:02:44
24Bachelet Romain (79) SEH0:09:57+0:02:47
25Paya Robin (74) SEH0:10:02+0:02:52
26Pueyo Thomas (84) SEH0:10:13+0:03:03
27Lambert Chrystelle (55) SEF0:10:14+0:03:04
28Mehu Benjamin (33) ESH0:10:14+0:03:04
29Souilliart Julien (82) SEH0:10:23+0:03:13
30Jeanson Hubert (37) V2H0:10:27+0:03:17
31Accarier Benjamin (96) SEH0:10:28+0:03:18
32Dondey Hervé (38) V2H0:10:29+0:03:19
33Taleux Nellie (69) SEF0:10:34+0:03:24
34Tavernier Nicolas (41) SEH0:10:38+0:03:28
35Accarier Sebastien (61) V1H0:10:41+0:03:31
36Peri Anaelle (85) SEF0:10:41+0:03:31
37Sudre Maverick (39) SEH0:10:43+0:03:33
38Gagne Norbert (93) V2H0:10:45+0:03:35
39Formanek Nicolas (73) SEH0:10:46+0:03:36
40Reck Alexandre (81) SEH0:10:56+0:03:46
41Caye Kevin (16) SEH0:11:03+0:03:53
42Pontvianne Laurent (59) V1H0:11:04+0:03:54
43Mehu Jean-Philippe (5) V2H0:11:05+0:03:55
44Perrone Nathalie (43) V1F0:11:09+0:03:59
45Casier Bruno (101) V2H0:11:29+0:04:19
46Goudard Olivier (10) V1H0:11:30+0:04:20
47Codbessin Vincent (27) SEH0:11:31+0:04:21
48Esberard Auria (75) SEF0:11:33+0:04:23
49Mendes David (7) V1H0:11:35+0:04:25
50Auffray Patrice (34) V1H0:11:37+0:04:27
51Chapuis Laurent (26) V1H0:11:37+0:04:27
52Jullien Philippe (19) V1H0:11:46+0:04:36
53Casier Catherine (57) V2F0:11:50+0:04:40
54Bartholin Laurent (31) V1H0:11:57+0:04:47
55Lanier Pierre (51) V1H0:12:00+0:04:50
56Walzberg Andreas (48) V2H0:12:04+0:04:54
57Moyroud Nicolas (86) V1H0:12:06+0:04:56
58Blanc Vincent (92) V1H0:12:06+0:04:56
59Bricotte Laurent (62) V1H0:12:07+0:04:57
60Poitevin Francoise (54) V1F0:12:08+0:04:58
61Torres Patrick (100) V2H0:12:18+0:05:08
62Ormezzano Nicolas (3) ESH0:12:22+0:05:12
63Le He Olivier (56) V1H0:12:24+0:05:14
64Massonnat Julien (23) SEH0:12:32+0:05:22
65Foucherot Thomas (22) SEH0:12:35+0:05:25
66Ehlers Benjamin (25) V1H0:12:35+0:05:25
67Arbib Nicolas (36) V2H0:12:37+0:05:27
68Mehu Catherine (4) V2F0:12:47+0:05:37
69Bachelet Aurelie (77) SEF0:12:47+0:05:37
70Faure Philippe (6) V1H0:12:55+0:05:45
71Supper Gautier (60) SEH0:13:02+0:05:52
72Chabert-C Christophe (40) V2H0:13:06+0:05:56
73Dernaucourt Cristal75 (32) V1H0:13:07+0:05:57
74Pons Vincent (91) V2H0:13:09+0:05:59
75Sharonizadeh Tanya (45) V1F0:13:09+0:05:59
76Dimanche Jean-Christophe (68) V2H0:13:10+0:06:00
77Leynaud Michel (80) V3H0:13:36+0:06:26
78Danel Christophe (30) SEH0:13:51+0:06:41
79Revertegat Christian (14) V2H0:13:52+0:06:42
80Lhoste Cedric (58) SEH0:13:53+0:06:43
81Dez Gregory Gregory (87) SEH0:14:06+0:06:56
82Chaléat Albane (76) SEF0:14:15+0:07:05
83Stocker Laurent (78) V1H0:15:08+0:07:58
84Grattard Franck (13) V1H0:15:32+0:08:22
85Bachelard Tristan (35) V1H0:15:48+0:08:38
86Bozon Frederic (97) V2H0:17:26+0:10:16
87Benoit Jourdan (89) SEH0:22:29+0:15:19

Général

PERRIER Nicolas
number 15 (Team Hoka / Uriage Running)
number 0:48:51
2
JACQUET Mathieu
number 63 (Eag)
number 0:44:29
1
KEMMISSA Abderrahim
number 24
number 0:49:12
3
CoureurCatégorieTemps
1Jacquet Mathieu (63) ESH0:44:29
2Perrier Nicolas (15) SEH0:48:51
3Kemmissa Abderrahim (24) SEH0:49:12
4Vergès Samuel (52) V1H0:50:58
5Lavy Jeremy (17) SEH0:51:49
6Yvart Sebastien (29) V1H0:52:07
7Gerard Simon (47) SEH0:52:10
8Rousset Guillaume (53) V1H0:52:16
9Pueyo Thomas (84) SEH0:52:23
10Tavan Pierrick (50) SEH0:52:54
11Girardet Antoine (49) SEH0:54:23
12Ferlet Julien (90) SEH0:54:26
13Filippi Marc (11) SEH0:54:28
14Zana Franck (18) V1H0:54:28
15Chatel Matthieu (65) SEH0:55:04
16Voruz Samuel (88) SEH0:55:35
17Barthalay Lionel (46) V1H0:56:03
18Caste-Belkadi Etienne (102) SEH0:56:53
19Ribeyre Charles (72) SEH0:56:59
20Mounier Bastien (98) SEH0:57:10
21Paya Robin (74) SEH0:58:48
22Levy Clement (21) SEH0:58:49
23Gagne Norbert (93) V2H0:58:52
24Isabelle Anthony (8) SEH0:59:15
25Perrone Daniel (44) V2H1:00:17
26Isabelle Teddy (12) SEH1:00:40
27Souilliart Julien (82) SEH1:01:05
28Taleux Nellie (69) SEF1:01:05
29Caye Kevin (16) SEH1:01:41
30Bachelet Romain (79) SEH1:01:58
31Mehu Benjamin (33) ESH1:02:05
32Lambert Chrystelle (55) SEF1:02:29
33Mehu Jean-Philippe (5) V2H1:03:08
34Jeanson Hubert (37) V2H1:03:23
35Formanek Nicolas (73) SEH1:03:35
36Goudard Olivier (10) V1H1:03:43
37Accarier Sebastien (61) V1H1:04:12
38Reck Alexandre (81) SEH1:04:54
39Tavernier Nicolas (41) SEH1:05:39
40Pontvianne Laurent (59) V1H1:06:04
41Casier Bruno (101) V2H1:06:40
42Peri Anaelle (85) SEF1:06:55
43Blanc Vincent (92) V1H1:07:11
44Accarier Benjamin (96) SEH1:07:20
45Dondey Hervé (38) V2H1:07:32
46Foucherot Thomas (22) SEH1:07:49
47Codbessin Vincent (27) SEH1:09:16
48Ehlers Benjamin (25) V1H1:09:32
49Mendes David (7) V1H1:09:36
50Jullien Philippe (19) V1H1:09:37
51Casier Catherine (57) V2F1:09:58
52Bricotte Laurent (62) V1H1:10:11
53Massonnat Julien (23) SEH1:10:15
54Sudre Maverick (39) SEH1:10:15
55Torres Patrick (100) V2H1:10:51
56Ormezzano Nicolas (3) ESH1:11:54
57Chapuis Laurent (26) V1H1:12:56
58Bartholin Laurent (31) V1H1:13:16
59Moyroud Nicolas (86) V1H1:13:40
60Benoit Jourdan (89) SEH1:13:41
61Perrone Nathalie (43) V1F1:14:02
62Mehu Catherine (4) V2F1:14:04
63Auffray Patrice (34) V1H1:14:08
64Esberard Auria (75) SEF1:14:13
65Arbib Nicolas (36) V2H1:14:40
66Dez Gregory Gregory (87) SEH1:14:49
67Pons Vincent (91) V2H1:14:54
68Walzberg Andreas (48) V2H1:14:56
69Bachelet Aurelie (77) SEF1:16:32
70Poitevin Francoise (54) V1F1:18:26
71Faure Philippe (6) V1H1:18:31
72Lanier Pierre (51) V1H1:19:19
73Dimanche Jean-Christophe (68) V2H1:20:14
74Leynaud Michel (80) V3H1:20:24
75Dernaucourt Cristal75 (32) V1H1:21:13
76Lhoste Cedric (58) SEH1:21:22
77Revertegat Christian (14) V2H1:21:40
78Sharonizadeh Tanya (45) V1F1:22:04
79Chabert-C Christophe (40) V2H1:22:37
80Supper Gautier (60) SEH1:23:48
81Chaléat Albane (76) SEF1:23:53
82Grattard Franck (13) V1H1:32:10
83Danel Christophe (30) SEH1:32:57
84Bachelard Tristan (35) V1H1:33:34
85Stocker Laurent (78) V1H1:38:41
86Bozon Frederic (97) V2H1:44:25