Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée Course (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Arnaud Chartrain [166] Legendre/Intersport Albertville 73200SEH21/08 11:45:567:45:44
2Paul Ogier [23] Time To Fly 74290SEH21/08 12:07:328:07:20
3Quentin Rey [17] 74600SEH21/08 12:16:538:16:41
4Florian Brunel [22] Lrdc 74600SEH21/08 12:25:088:24:56
5Mathieu Frebourg [159] Coachalpi 73600SEH21/08 12:37:318:37:19
6Sebastien Molas [110] Team Cimalp 90400V1H21/08 12:46:538:46:41
7Xavier Diaz [164] Esperance Faverges / Staubli Sport 74210SEH21/08 12:49:478:49:35
8Florian Saint-Pierre [33] 69004SEH21/08 12:54:428:54:30
9Thibault Jean [161] Kinetik Racing Factory 74310ESH21/08 13:01:479:01:35
10Yann Alarcon [4] 73260SEH21/08 13:13:139:13:01
11Mathias Girel [67] 01200SEH21/08 13:14:329:14:20
12Pascal Bertrès [142] 73640V2H21/08 13:21:539:21:41
13Mathieu Molina [156] Iron Mat Team 42800V1H21/08 13:31:579:31:45
14Romain Paulhe [150] Entente Athlétique Chambery 73290SEH21/08 13:33:269:33:14
15Robin Grison [119] 38700SEH21/08 13:36:069:35:54
16Sébastien Gallée [146] Endurance Shop Villefranche 69003SEH21/08 13:36:079:35:55
17David Margerie [180] Termignon V1H21/08 13:36:099:35:57
18Cédric Degryse [98] Endurance Shop Annecy - Oss 74130SEH21/08 13:38:439:38:31
19Jacques Chev Alier [89] 35000V2H21/08 13:41:349:41:22
20Caroline Freslon Bette [157] 73590 SEF21/08 13:42:029:41:50
21Jérôme Caviglia [135] Eora 73230SEH21/08 13:48:199:48:07
22Vincent Ost [39] 1160SEH21/08 13:50:119:49:59
23Boris Motte [100] Mallow Team Avoc 74000SEH21/08 13:58:179:58:05
24Olivier Fabre [170] 38410V1H21/08 14:02:4610:02:34
25Nicolas Lambert [76] 21160SEH21/08 14:02:4710:02:35
26Laurent Pre [149] 69003V1H21/08 14:12:2110:12:09
27Adrien Vignoud [104] Infos News 73350SEH21/08 14:13:0510:12:53
28Maxime Cousin [111] Caf Chalon-Sur-Saone 71150SEH21/08 14:13:1310:13:01
29Julien Tagand [75] 74150SEH21/08 14:14:3710:14:25
30Gautier Pijcke [34] Mystère 1060SEH21/08 14:16:0210:15:50
31Jason Robinson [92] 50480V2H21/08 14:16:5210:16:40
32Philippe Fournat [102] 69004V2H21/08 14:16:5210:16:40
33Cédric Glenat [11] 38600V1H21/08 14:20:0110:19:49
34Olivier Champain [10] 69720V1H21/08 14:20:0310:19:51
35Kathlyne Lavis [169] Troll Team Triathlon/Taillefer Trail Team 38119SEF21/08 14:21:0410:20:52
36Franck Allegret-Bourdon [168] 13119V1H21/08 14:26:1910:26:07
37Emmanuel Bonnard [20] Leo Lagrange Vienne 38200V1H21/08 14:30:3710:30:25
38Gilles Flament [115] Cca Rouffach (68) 01300V2H21/08 14:42:2210:42:10
39Sophie Rousselet [151] 69006SEF21/08 14:45:0510:44:53
40Eddy Rochet [56] Pghm 06 06420SEH21/08 14:47:2010:47:08
41Yves Cognet [46] 03100V2H21/08 14:53:3410:53:22
42Antoine Bosquet [70] 92130V1H21/08 14:53:5410:53:42
43Gilbert Dunand [172] 73350V3H21/08 15:03:1611:03:04
44Norman Bideau [36] 73260SEH21/08 15:05:3611:05:24
45Thomas Mangin [65] 73000SEH21/08 15:09:2511:09:13
46Alain Vindrier [179] Smag / Team Vagabond V3H21/08 15:12:0411:11:52
47Alain Martenot [59] Les Coureurs De La Vingeanne 21310V1H21/08 15:13:0311:12:51
48Stephane Claude [64] 21310SEH21/08 15:13:0611:12:54
49Armelle Hosquet [94] 78620V1F21/08 15:15:3711:15:25
50Christophe Lanceleur [96] 95470V1H21/08 15:17:4511:17:33
51Damien Crouzet [127] 38920V1H21/08 15:18:2811:18:16
52Christophe Rasongles [181] Pralo Trail V1H21/08 15:21:1211:21:00
53Alexandre Poulain [145] Freelance 73000SEH21/08 15:29:1511:29:03
54François Ménigot [99] Cournon Ambiance Course 63800V1H21/08 15:29:4011:29:28
55Hervé Platon [126] Team Globetrailer 30150V1H21/08 15:32:5611:32:44
56Frédéric Foret [74] 38110V1H21/08 15:33:1611:33:04
57Jean-Noël Payre [90] Boar 35590V3H21/08 15:34:2511:34:13
58Philippe Peyron [113] 78480V2H21/08 15:37:3311:37:21
59Mathieu Virtic [87] Team Poisy-Montagne D 74330SEH21/08 15:37:4611:37:34
60Nordine Berrichi [88] Avoc 74960SEH21/08 15:40:1311:40:01
61Jean Michel Benetti [121] 74150SEH21/08 15:40:3611:40:24
62Moktar Lahcen [138] 92320V1H21/08 15:44:0711:43:55
63Steven Giordano [107] Bike Andes Peak 74130SEH21/08 15:48:0711:47:55
64Stéphane Cascina [81] 26700SEH21/08 15:50:0511:49:53
65Cyril Malczuk [123] 67100SEH21/08 15:51:2411:51:12
66Philippe Henry [153] Clud Alpin Dijon 21000SEH21/08 15:52:4311:52:31
67Matthieu Nicolini [124] 67000SEH21/08 15:54:1511:54:03
68Daniel Delmas [24] 31620V1H21/08 15:56:2911:56:17
69Ronny Ahlbom Monsen [28] 5118V1H21/08 15:56:4911:56:37
70Vincent Porcheron [63] 73000SEH21/08 15:59:1711:59:05
71Laurent Pons [31] 69003SEH21/08 15:59:4311:59:31
72François Ryo [29] 92320SEH21/08 15:59:4611:59:34
73Nicolas Horel [129] 50750V1H21/08 16:01:3312:01:21
74Jerome Morel [84] Les Lacets Du Lizon 92300V1H21/08 16:06:0612:05:54
75Guillaume Henry [167] Bcyclet 74210SEH21/08 16:10:4012:10:28
76Andre Auzet [114] La Foulee De Greasque 13720V1H21/08 16:11:5612:11:44
77René Blondeau [72] Les Lacets Du Lizon 39170V3H21/08 16:14:4512:14:33
78Nathalie Martin [42] Jogging Club De Véranne 42410V1F21/08 16:15:3212:15:20
79Alexis Michon [165] 69003SEH21/08 16:16:2012:16:08
80Fabien Baudrier [95] 35250SEH21/08 16:17:3412:17:22
81Francois Tricart [53] 73120SEH21/08 16:28:2412:28:12
82Gilles Bergeron [97] 92370V2H21/08 16:28:3212:28:20
83Fabien Chiomento [25] 91120SEH21/08 16:29:0212:28:50
84Fabien Pettelot [5] 74330SEH21/08 16:35:5612:35:44
85Carl Tran [19] 83000SEH21/08 16:37:0912:36:57
86Anthony Picon [30] 38360SEH21/08 16:45:0012:44:48
87Guillaume De Marnix [16] Btc 1040SEH21/08 16:45:2612:45:14
88Carole Caudron [173] 1000 Pattes Triathlon Grenoble 38100SEF21/08 16:46:2612:46:14
89Christian Grisard [136] 39330V2H21/08 16:49:5712:49:45
90Anaelle Torre [79] Laurette Fugain 69100SEF21/08 16:54:3412:54:22
91Cédric Giry [80] Laurette Fugain 75003SEH21/08 16:54:3712:54:25
92Mikael Salou [21] Kammig Reder 29217V1H21/08 16:55:1512:55:03
93Catherine Soudan [147] Asl Raid Chatenay 77520V2F21/08 16:55:5512:55:43
94Lionel Derrien [137] Asl Raid Chatenay 92120SEH21/08 16:55:5712:55:45
95Jean-Pierre Lefevre [171] 54460V2H21/08 16:56:2912:56:17
96Laurynas Gircius [58] 51100SEH21/08 16:56:4612:56:34
97Benoit Salvi [144] 69002V2H21/08 16:56:4912:56:37
98Benoit Faure [176] V2H21/08 16:57:1012:56:58
99Eric Delloye [14] 4530SEH21/08 17:00:4913:00:37
100Jean-Baptiste Aubert [125] 67000SEH21/08 17:03:1213:03:00
101Philippe Berquin [122] 59700V1H21/08 17:03:3913:03:27
102Patrice Cornut [78] 1470V1H21/08 17:04:3013:04:18
103Eric Schacher [105] 68700V1H21/08 17:09:5113:09:39
104Danièle Retailleau [109] 17000V2F21/08 17:16:3013:16:18
105Bruno Delbendde [50] 44000V2H21/08 17:16:3213:16:20
106Thierry Cailleux [26] As Arkopharma 06510V2H21/08 17:16:3413:16:22
107Jean Luc Vermenot [162] 21000V1H21/08 17:20:3613:20:24
108Vincent Pellecuer [163] 73000V1H21/08 17:21:1013:20:58
109Sylvie Baile [27] Du Suzon À La Varèze 38121V1F21/08 17:23:1513:23:03
110Charles Vincent [86] 34730SEH21/08 17:26:0313:25:51
111Florent Marin-Lamellet [118] Asptt Annecy 74000SEH21/08 17:26:0513:25:53
112Olivier Ayme [120] 34360V1H21/08 17:32:1713:32:05
113Jean-Louis Maillard [106] Chaud Les Pattes 38140V2H21/08 17:38:0813:37:56
114Simon Bounkéo Fongue [140] 92800V1H21/08 17:38:1413:38:02
115Dimitri Zaplotny [158] 77000V1H21/08 17:41:4713:41:35
116Maëva Zavarise [32] 74570SEF21/08 17:44:0613:43:54
117Pierre Janex [37] Rumba Bois D'Arcy 78210V2H21/08 17:44:2913:44:17
118Paul Allaire [1] 56140V3H21/08 17:48:0313:47:51
119Brice Allaire [3] 56140SEH21/08 17:48:0413:47:52
120Thierry Seignol [148] Zeteam 95550V2H21/08 17:52:4913:52:37
121François Schulz [139] 97436V2H21/08 17:52:5313:52:41
122Augustin Terlinden [13] 3080SEH21/08 17:54:4913:54:37
123Jean Denys [18] 1050SEH21/08 17:55:0813:54:56
124Gerard Melka [61] Ascd 93700V2H21/08 17:56:2113:56:09
125Arnaud Fotinar [93] Caf Idf 75018V1H21/08 17:56:3513:56:23
126Stephane Souvignhec [66] Ascd 93150V1H21/08 18:01:2214:01:10
127Ludovic Gouhier [175] As Marcoussis V1H21/08 18:03:5514:03:43
128Laurent Bergaret [177] V1H21/08 18:07:1414:07:02
129Olivier Leroy [152] 73000V2H21/08 18:15:4114:15:29
130Wouter Desmet [2] Bloesems En Kronkelpaden 3400SEH21/08 18:19:2414:19:12
131Claire Delattre [130] Ronchin Athletic Club 59000V2F21/08 18:19:5714:19:45
132Pascale Noirot [155] Digne Les Bains 04160V3F21/08 18:32:0314:31:51
133Jean Pierre Noirot [154] Digne Les Bains 04160V4H21/08 18:32:0614:31:54
134Fabrice Rolet [73] 34160V1H21/08 18:34:3514:34:23
135Edeltraud Salome [133] Ronchin Athletic Club 59260V2F21/08 18:41:0714:40:55
136 Alain Salome [132] Ronchin Athletic Club 59269V2H21/08 18:41:0914:40:57
137Christian De Meric [12] 38080V1H21/08 18:48:1514:48:03
138Philippe Delavie [103] 1490V1H21/08 18:52:3014:52:18
139Gaston Faureau [54] Ce-Adisseo 03600V3H21/08 19:06:0915:05:57
140Sophie Monnet [44] 39260V1F21/08 19:06:1115:05:59
141Christian Repkat [178] Croco D'Aivain Nimes Triathlon V4H21/08 19:09:3815:09:26
142Cédric Dauvois [85] 93000V1H21/08 19:09:4115:09:29
143Nathalie Bosquet [71] 92130V1F21/08 19:19:3615:19:24
144Cyril Dufourcq [131] 33110V1H21/08 19:38:5315:38:41
145Emmanuel Sturne [91] 1430SEH21/08 19:39:1315:39:01
146Helen Allison [55] Pennine sk221dnV1F21/08 19:52:2015:52:08
147Etienne Maunoury [112] 95120V3H21/08 20:11:0816:10:56
148Florian Genart [143] 1050SEH21/08 20:23:2416:23:12
149Clement De Lemps [47] 74400SEH21/08 20:23:2716:23:15