Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Départ TDR (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Lionel Constans [2202] Snsr 12850V1H11/02 09:53:1200:00:00
2Sébastien Tardieu [2190] 12740V1H11/02 09:53:2600:00:00
3Philippe Barrière [2214] Rca 15130V2H11/02 09:53:4000:00:00
4Marc Touzard [2040] 31300SEH11/02 09:53:4200:00:00
5Marie Escamez [2129] 81500SEF11/02 09:53:4400:00:00
6Carole Fages [2296] Calmont Sports Nature V1H11/02 09:53:4900:00:00
7Benoît Merle [2158] 12450V1H11/02 09:53:5000:00:00
8Nordine Bacha [2212] 81290V1H11/02 09:53:5100:00:00
9François Vichier-Guerre [2028] Team Hospitalier 33160SEH11/02 09:53:5200:00:00
10Sébastien Falguières [2270] 12000SEH11/02 09:53:5400:00:00
11Michel Portal [2063] 31200V2H11/02 09:53:5400:00:00
12Jean-François Quagiotto [2275] 15300V2H11/02 09:53:5600:00:00
13Jérome Boissonnade [2123] Ce Bosch 12000V1H11/02 09:53:5800:00:00
14Cathy Ters [2116] Running Club Arpajon 15130V1F11/02 09:54:0100:00:00
15Daniel Boissiere [2059] Triathlon 12 Rodez 12330V2H11/02 09:54:0100:00:00
16Dominique Granier [2237] Tri12 12000V3H11/02 09:54:0200:00:00
17Cédric Valette [2299] SEH11/02 09:54:0300:00:00
18Caroline Montserat [2146] Running Club Arpajon 15130V1F11/02 09:54:0400:00:00
19Jean-François Ayrinhac [2264] Les Foulées Sévéragaises 12290V3H11/02 09:54:0600:00:00
20Arnaud Alaret [2207] Cplp / Team Rdd 12160SEH11/02 09:54:0800:00:00
21Marcel Henry [2227] Néant 12120V4H11/02 09:54:1000:00:00
22Katia Rougié [2104] 46120V1F11/02 09:54:1200:00:00
23Anthony Dégoute [2234] 12120V1H11/02 09:54:1400:00:00
24Juliette Bouisson [2143] 81260SEF11/02 09:54:1700:00:00
25Benoit Valery [2248] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140SEH11/02 09:54:1900:00:00
26Simon Dubocage [2273] 12640SEH11/02 09:54:2100:00:00
27Francois Fleuriot [2153] 12260V1H11/02 09:54:2200:00:00
28Charline Deleglise [2186] 46130SEF11/02 09:54:2300:00:00
29Lydie Pezet [2246] Les Touroulis 12450V1F11/02 09:54:2300:00:00
30Nicole Souyri [2050] Les Touroulis 12510V2F11/02 09:54:2500:00:00
31Virginie Barthe [2218] 81100SEF11/02 09:54:2600:00:00
32Cathy Couderc [2122] Touroulis 12510V2F11/02 09:54:2600:00:00
33Stephane Gobin [2177] Touroulis 12160V1H11/02 09:54:2800:00:00
34Paul Vernhet [2032] 12100SEH11/02 09:54:2800:00:00
35Mathieu Roumegous [2256] A La Vie À La Bière 31150SEH11/02 09:54:3000:00:00
36Célianne Junca [2297] SEF11/02 09:54:3000:00:00
37Nathalie Huet [2235] Brocéliande Aventure 35 12510V1F11/02 09:54:3100:00:00
38Annie Douziech [2035] 12000V2F11/02 09:54:3300:00:00
39Guilhem Boutonnet [2304] SEH11/02 09:54:3300:00:00
40Didier Lavergne [2038] 12000V3H11/02 09:54:3500:00:00
41Régis Deltour [2091] 12740V2H11/02 09:54:3600:00:00
42Nicolas Charrie [2114] 12850SEH11/02 09:54:3600:00:00
43Christophe Sarret [2254] La Druelloise 12330V2H11/02 09:54:3800:00:00
44Philippe Magne [2119] Ski Club De Gourdièges 15230SEH11/02 09:54:3800:00:00
45Patrick Reguillon [2064] 12740V2H11/02 09:54:4000:00:00
46Sébastien Valery [2249] La Druelloise 12510V1H11/02 09:54:4000:00:00
47Arnaud Gallego [2025] 12300SEH11/02 09:54:4000:00:00
48Marie-Odile Soulier [2135] Endurance Fit Lozère 48000V2F11/02 09:54:4200:00:00
49Olivier Carré [2054] 12510V2H11/02 09:54:4300:00:00
50Laurent Calvet [2062] 12850V1H11/02 09:54:4400:00:00
51Julien Delcher [2118] Ski Club Gourdièges 15230SEH11/02 09:54:4400:00:00
52Francois Pelamourgues [2189] 12740V1H11/02 09:54:4700:00:00
53Marion Carmes [2030] 12550SEF11/02 09:54:4700:00:00
54Chloé Bazile [2295] SEF11/02 09:54:4800:00:00
55Stéphane Viguier [2014] 12100SEH11/02 09:54:4800:00:00
56Manon Juillaguet [2215] Team Mendez 12850SEF11/02 09:54:5100:00:00
57Linda Belbachir [2213] Dynamikdogs81 31520SEF11/02 09:54:5200:00:00
58Robin Galibert [2039] 12800ESH11/02 09:54:5300:00:00
59Simon Crozes [2131] Ce Bosch 12240V2H11/02 09:54:5500:00:00
60Fabien Perez [2303] V1H11/02 09:54:5500:00:00
61Romain Obliger [2261] Les Renards Du Dimanche 12450SEH11/02 09:54:5600:00:00
62Emmanuel Desmaison [2229] 12100V1H11/02 09:54:5700:00:00
63Marion Puech [2204] Tri12 12000SEF11/02 09:54:5700:00:00
64Joseph Gerardi [2222] 69006V2H11/02 09:54:5900:00:00
65Jean Luc Gély [2226] Asgc 12100V1H11/02 09:54:5900:00:00
66Christian Fayel [2169] 12510V3H11/02 09:55:0000:00:00
67Eric Vest [2073] Aspf Gaillac 81190V2H11/02 09:55:0200:00:00
68Louis Sattes [2015] Les Bipèdes De La Vaunage 30820V3H11/02 09:55:0300:00:00
69Jean-Marc Savenier [2162] S.o. Millau 12100V2H11/02 09:55:0400:00:00
70Maxime Delforge [2284] V1H11/02 09:55:0500:00:00
71Dominique Apffel [2277] Les bipèdes de la vaunage V2F11/02 09:55:0500:00:00
72Mathieu Vigroux [2156] 12850SEH11/02 09:55:0800:00:00
73Armelle Raoul [2245] 12630V1F11/02 09:55:0800:00:00
74Julien Cayssials [2071] 12000SEH11/02 09:55:1100:00:00
75Freddy Bonnet [2239] Les Renards Du Dimanche 12850SEH11/02 09:55:1200:00:00
76Thierry Gazagnes [2164] Touroulis 12850V2H11/02 09:55:1300:00:00
77Philippe Roques [2139] 12740V1H11/02 09:55:1400:00:00
78Nicole Prive [2101] La Druelloise 12000V3F11/02 09:55:1600:00:00
79Arnaud Dellac [2102] La Druelloise 12510V1H11/02 09:55:1700:00:00
80Julien Remize [2089] 82170SEH11/02 09:55:1700:00:00
81Seb Maurel [2142] Xtrememonas 12000V1H11/02 09:55:1900:00:00
82Jerome Bourrel [2055] Acvr 12200V1H11/02 09:55:2000:00:00
83Benjamin Dalet [2265] 12450ESH11/02 09:55:2000:00:00
84Isabelle Bories [2282] AC Villefranche Rouergue V1F11/02 09:55:2100:00:00
85Jerome Poujol [2280] Salta Bartas / Sport 2000 Millau SEH11/02 09:55:2300:00:00
86Jerome Auziech [2173] BALSACV1H11/02 09:55:2300:00:00
87Bruno Teyssedre [2251] 12510V1H11/02 09:55:2400:00:00
88Thierry Valieres [2172] Acvr 12200V1H11/02 09:55:2500:00:00
89Karine Vayssade [2082] 12500V1F11/02 09:55:2600:00:00
90Annabelle Marcilhac [2085] 12190SEF11/02 09:55:2800:00:00
91Michel Santos [2170] 12740V2H11/02 09:55:2900:00:00
92Florent Gallego [2037] Millau Triathlon 12100SEH11/02 09:55:3100:00:00
93Lionel Galan [2163] Bozsportnature 12340V1H11/02 09:55:3700:00:00
94Kevin Soriano [2253] 12340SEH11/02 09:55:3800:00:00
95Elsa Lavaur [2266] Stade Athlétisme Rodez 12850SEF11/02 09:55:3800:00:00
96Johan Quintard [2078] Stade Rodez Athléthisme / Bozsport Nature 12340V1H11/02 09:55:4000:00:00
97Pierre Costes [2271] Touroulis 12340V2H11/02 09:55:4100:00:00
98Jerome Palmier [2100] Salta Bartas 48230V1H11/02 09:55:4300:00:00
99Marc Cabirou [2113] 12780SEH11/02 09:55:4300:00:00
100Paul Cayla [2141] 31500SEH11/02 09:55:4500:00:00
101Baptiste Valentin [2298] ESH11/02 09:55:4500:00:00
102Florian Cuminal [2138] 12850SEH11/02 09:55:4600:00:00
103Cédric Chassang [2208] Association Sport Nature Saint Flour 15 15100SEH11/02 09:55:4800:00:00
104Bertrand Vene [2083] 12000V1H11/02 09:55:4900:00:00
105Nicolas Vigroux [2244] 12000SEH11/02 09:55:5000:00:00
106Katia Clapier [2112] Salta Bartas 48230V1F11/02 09:55:5100:00:00
107Laurent Boutet [2180] Touroulis 12850V1H11/02 09:55:5300:00:00
108Thierry Farges [2231] Asn 15 15100V1H11/02 09:55:5600:00:00
109Elodie Guibert [2121] Snsr 12850SEF11/02 09:55:5600:00:00
110Aurélie Malet [2145] Salta Bartas 48500SEF11/02 09:55:5700:00:00
111Nicolas Boyer [2147] 12340SEH11/02 09:55:5800:00:00
112Christian Charbonnier [2074] 12850V3H11/02 09:55:5900:00:00
113Julien Vie [2151] Sport Causse Aventure 12580V1H11/02 09:56:0000:00:00
114Virginie Constans [2120] Snsr 12850V1F11/02 09:56:0100:00:00
115Sandrine Delpy [2005] 15260SEF11/02 09:56:0100:00:00
116Clément Rullière [2079] Touroulis 12850SEH11/02 09:56:0300:00:00
117Myriam Combelle [2026] Running Club Arpajon 15250SEF11/02 09:56:0400:00:00
118Norbert Rullière [2240] 12340V2H11/02 09:56:0500:00:00
119Sarah Chauvet [2006] 63410SEF11/02 09:56:0700:00:00
120Christel Donnadieu [2203] Cac Caussade 82160V1F11/02 09:56:0900:00:00
121Pascal Vieillescazes [2019] 12100V1H11/02 09:56:0900:00:00
122Fabien Galtier [2294] V1H11/02 09:56:1100:00:00
123Fabrice Donnadieu [2200] 82160V1H11/02 09:56:1100:00:00
124Frédéric Rouzies [2290] V1H11/02 09:56:1300:00:00
125Guillaume Brunet [2293] 12V1H11/02 09:56:1400:00:00
126Jean-Simon Alary [2024] 12410SEH11/02 09:56:1500:00:00
127Denise Nozerand [2137] Les Touroulis 12310V3F11/02 09:56:1700:00:00
128Cecile Puech [2041] 15eme Parallele 46270SEF11/02 09:56:1900:00:00
129Henri Turle [2136] Touroulis 12310V3H11/02 09:56:2000:00:00
130Phillippe Virenque [2097] 12340SEH11/02 09:56:2200:00:00
131Brito Jacinto [2263] Les Touroulis 12000V1H11/02 09:56:2400:00:00
132Guillaume Prieto [2167] Running Causse et Liège 12300SEH11/02 09:56:2600:00:00
133François Garrigues [2174] 31300SEH11/02 09:56:2700:00:00
134Nathalie Robert [2088] 15ème Parallele 15600SEF11/02 09:56:2800:00:00
135Jean-Didier Parra [2160] Rc Arpajon - 15ème Parallèle 15000V2H11/02 09:56:3000:00:00
136Grégoire Laumond [2008] 31000SEH11/02 09:56:3200:00:00
137Adeline Fayel [2279] SEF11/02 09:56:3200:00:00
138Raphael Couderc [2205] Les Touroulis 12160V1H11/02 09:56:3400:00:00
139Pierre Creyssels [2176] Sports Nature Levezou 12290SEH11/02 09:56:3400:00:00
140Denis Marragou [2178] 12340V1H11/02 09:56:3600:00:00
141Dean Mackenzie [2107] 12390V2H11/02 09:56:3900:00:00
142Joelle Momboisse [2157] Rc Arpajon - 15ème Parallèle 15120V2F11/02 09:56:3900:00:00
143Serge Moteiro [2283] 12V1H11/02 09:56:4100:00:00
144Nicolas Lacombe [2093] 12800SEH11/02 09:56:4100:00:00
145Serge Bardeau [2179] Action 12 12310V3H11/02 09:56:4300:00:00
146Karine Moteiro [2166] 12210SEF11/02 09:56:4300:00:00
147Mathias Tolou [2034] 12000SEH11/02 09:56:4500:00:00
148Patrick Vizet [2238] 15130V1H11/02 09:56:4700:00:00
149Aurélien Iches [2301] SEH11/02 09:56:4900:00:00
150Charlotte Dijols [2168] 12390SEF11/02 09:56:5000:00:00
151Francois Gaches [2049] So Millau 12100V2H11/02 09:56:5100:00:00
152Jb Maresse [2201] Esprit Trail 12100V1H11/02 09:56:5300:00:00
153Gregory Pons [2262] 81350SEH11/02 09:56:5500:00:00
154Florian Eche [2223] 12300SEH11/02 09:56:5500:00:00
155Emeline Guilloumy [2209] Stade Rodez Athlétisme 12000ESF11/02 09:56:5700:00:00
156Nicolas Foltzenlogel [2206] 12450V1H11/02 09:56:5700:00:00
157Pascal Guilloumy [2211] 12160V2H11/02 09:56:5800:00:00
158Fabien Guiral [2194] 12330V1H11/02 09:57:0000:00:00
159Pierre Brunet [2021] 31000SEH11/02 09:57:0100:00:00
160Lucas Gaquiere [2300] ESH11/02 09:57:0200:00:00
161Sylvain Blanpied [2152] Team Pif Capdenac 12700SEH11/02 09:57:0200:00:00
162Christophe Rauzy [2057] 12160V1H11/02 09:57:0400:00:00
163Jérome Brun [2292] V2H11/02 09:57:0400:00:00
164Rodolphe Sartelli [2027] Team 12 12160V1H11/02 09:57:0600:00:00
165Michel Marcon [2003] 12100V2H11/02 09:57:0700:00:00
166Rémi Capeau [2022] 12100SEH11/02 09:57:0700:00:00
167Veronica Bonnefous [2058] 12330SEF11/02 09:57:0900:00:00
168Emmanuel Héloire [2187] Espoir F88t 12160V1H11/02 09:57:0900:00:00
169Hugo Santana [2198] 12330ESH11/02 09:57:1100:00:00
170Stéphane Galy [2127] Ce Bosch 12740V1H11/02 09:57:1200:00:00
171Adeline Albo-Loizeau [2036] 12330V1F11/02 09:57:1300:00:00
172Clément Delpoux [2286] SEH11/02 09:57:1400:00:00
173Etienne Delmas [2185] 73800SEH11/02 09:57:1600:00:00
174Cedric Pouget [2061] Jog'In'Gages 12630 V1H11/02 09:57:1600:00:00
175Marie Bounhol [2111] 81000SEF11/02 09:57:1800:00:00
176Julien Martinez [2103] Cplp 12510SEH11/02 09:57:1900:00:00
177Virginie Arlabosse [2016] 12450SEF11/02 09:57:2000:00:00
178Michel Molina [2140] 15220V3H11/02 09:57:2100:00:00
179Vincent Bouzat [2056] Cplp 12450V1H11/02 09:57:2100:00:00
180Bastien Cluzel [2013] Cplp 12290ESH11/02 09:57:2400:00:00
181Thierry Batut [2124] Ce Bosch 12510V1H11/02 09:57:2900:00:00
182Florian Falguieres [2033] 34000SEH11/02 09:57:3000:00:00
183Fabrice Derbier [2098] Cplp 12160V2H11/02 09:57:3100:00:00
184Amélie Boudes [2012] 12410SEF11/02 09:57:3200:00:00
185Cyril Garabuau [2076] 12390SEH11/02 09:57:3400:00:00
186Cyrille Pinel [2281] V1H11/02 09:57:3400:00:00
187Cédric Arlabosse [2017] 12450V1H11/02 09:57:3500:00:00
188Julien Catusse [2011] 12510SEH11/02 09:57:3600:00:00
189Yoann Foucras [2077] 12390SEH11/02 09:57:3700:00:00
190Fabien Austruy [2018] Touroulis 63000V2H11/02 09:57:3900:00:00
191Boris Mayran [2020] As Romagnat 63100SEH11/02 09:57:3900:00:00
192Najoua Grégoire [2291] V2F11/02 09:57:4100:00:00
193Stephanie Landes [2084] Team Pif 46100V1F11/02 09:57:4300:00:00
194Tom Grady [2154] 15eme Parallele 15600V2H11/02 09:57:4400:00:00
195Daniel Burguiere [2236] Touroulis 12340V2H11/02 09:57:4500:00:00
196Gaetan Cazals [2183] 12450SEH11/02 09:57:4600:00:00
197Francis Vergnes [2042] Coureur De Fond Villeneuvois 12260V2H11/02 09:57:4800:00:00
198Laetitia Barrere [2080] 12700SEF11/02 09:57:4900:00:00
199Marc Teulade [2250] Toac Aerospatiale 31000SEH11/02 09:57:5200:00:00
200Emmanuel Marty [2242] Tcms 31400SEH11/02 09:57:5300:00:00
201Florent Jouannin [2184] Tcms / Leffe Running Club 31400V1H11/02 09:57:5400:00:00
202Florent Aragon-Malgouyres [2149] 12000V1H11/02 09:57:5400:00:00
203Frank Mary [2243] Union Cyclo Capde 46100V1H11/02 09:57:5700:00:00
204Marie-Hélène Carnus [2195] La Druelloise 12510V2F11/02 09:57:5700:00:00
205Eric Lacombe [2075] 12850V2H11/02 09:57:5900:00:00
206Aurélie Catusse [2031] 12510SEF11/02 09:57:5900:00:00
207Emilie Mounissens Riviere [2086] 46100SEF11/02 09:58:0100:00:00
208Anne-Marie Calmels [2099] La Druelloise 12510V3F11/02 09:58:0200:00:00
209Bernard Chanut [2196] La Druelloise 12000V4H11/02 09:58:0300:00:00
210Marie Coudon [2094] 15 Ème Parallele 15600SEF11/02 09:58:0300:00:00
211Florent Despeyroux [2115] Team Jeancasses 46 46100SEH11/02 09:58:0400:00:00
212Fabrice Besset [2007] 12510SEH11/02 09:58:0500:00:00
213Elisabeth Grout [2193] Cplp 12000V2F11/02 09:58:0700:00:00
214Olivier Imart [2165] Coureurs De Fond De Castres 12850V1H11/02 09:58:0800:00:00
215Boris Fabre [2268] 31400SEH11/02 09:58:1000:00:00
216Philippe Bessonies [2110] 15ème Parallèle 15130V1H11/02 09:58:1000:00:00
217Nathalie Carsac [2224] Run'In Causse Et Diège 12700V1F11/02 09:58:1100:00:00
218Sébastien Roques [2072] Run'In Causse Et Diège 12700V1H11/02 09:58:1200:00:00
219Edmond Jô [2161] L'Ecla Albi 81000V3H11/02 09:58:1300:00:00
220Sandra Malie Gueroult [2171] Cplp / Team Mendez 12000V1F11/02 09:58:1500:00:00
221Patrick Ginestet [2087] Ce Bosch 12850V2H11/02 09:58:1700:00:00
222Elodie Sirjean [2199] 12850V1F11/02 09:58:1900:00:00
223Philippe Abascal [2029] 46100V2H11/02 09:58:2000:00:00
224Grégory Rauzier [2287] SEH11/02 09:58:2200:00:00
225Charlotte Brassac [2267] Tcms 31400SEF11/02 09:58:2300:00:00
226Maxime Fages [2230] 12500SEH11/02 09:58:2400:00:00
227Aude Hourtal [2009] 48500V2F11/02 09:58:2500:00:00
228Genevieve Amans [2225] La Druelloise 12510V2F11/02 09:58:2600:00:00
229Alexandre Sevennes [2289] Foulées Severagaise SEH11/02 09:58:2700:00:00
230Guillaume Pohl [2288] SEH11/02 09:58:2900:00:00
231Muriel Teissier [2181] 12000V2F11/02 09:58:2900:00:00
232Jean Rousset [2269] 15320V2H11/02 09:58:3100:00:00
233David Vacquier [2148] Amicale Apéro Trail 12 12510V1H11/02 09:58:3100:00:00
234Eric Arnal [2132] Ce Bosch 12450V1H11/02 09:58:3300:00:00
235Romain Breslavec [2130] Ce Bosch 12000V1H11/02 09:58:3400:00:00
236Gilles Fraignac [2150] Running Club Arpajon 15130V2H11/02 09:58:3500:00:00
237Jeremy Granier [2219] Sport Causse Aventure 12330SEH11/02 09:58:3600:00:00
238Fabien Andrieu [2109] Amicale Apéro Trail 12000SEH11/02 09:58:3700:00:00
239Laurie Bonhomme [2216] 15130ESF11/02 09:58:3900:00:00
240Sebastien Lasserre [2090] 12000V1H11/02 09:58:3900:00:00
241Cédric Daffini [2302] V1H11/02 09:58:4100:00:00
242Evelyne Parra-Momboisse [2159] Running Club Arpajon 15ème Parallèle 15000V2F11/02 09:58:4200:00:00
243Serge Pons [2258] Running Club Arpajon 15130V2H11/02 09:58:4300:00:00
244Stephanie Leblanc [2117] 12160SEF11/02 09:58:4400:00:00
245Tiphaine Boyer [2044] 63000SEF11/02 09:58:4600:00:00
246Laurent Cot [2274] 12510V1H11/02 09:58:4600:00:00
247Vincent Costes [2306] SEH11/02 09:58:4800:00:00
248Benoit Garon [2048] Ea Aubusson 23500SEH11/02 09:58:5000:00:00
249Louis Bourque [2045] 25000SEH11/02 09:58:5100:00:00
250Jean François Duval [2210] Running Club Arpajon 15250V2H11/02 09:58:5200:00:00
251Julien Delrieu [2128] 12000SEH11/02 09:58:5200:00:00
252Benjamin Joffre [2278] SEH11/02 09:58:5400:00:00
253Sebastien Saint-Martin [2260] 12000V1H11/02 09:58:5500:00:00
254Florian Romera [2272] 34090SEH11/02 09:58:5600:00:00
255Lionel Babaz [2108] Running Club Arpajon - 15ème Parallèle 15130V1H11/02 09:58:5700:00:00
256Gautier Berthet [2092] 12700SEH11/02 09:58:5800:00:00
257Florent Fernandez [2065] 12300SEH11/02 09:59:0000:00:00
258Patrice Fourès [2125] Ce Bosch 12000V2H11/02 09:59:0000:00:00
259Francis Laviale [2053] 12200V1H11/02 09:59:0200:00:00
260Benoit Laurens [2133] Ce Bosch 12330V1H11/02 09:59:0200:00:00
261Christian Pedeches [2051] Acvr 12200V2H11/02 09:59:0400:00:00
262Julie Delmas [2305] SEF11/02 09:59:0400:00:00
263Sandrine Girval-Boukamoun [2067] 12200V2F11/02 09:59:0500:00:00
264Olivier Demko [2285] V1H11/02 09:59:0700:00:00
265Philippe Tessier [2069] Coureurs Fond Morlhon 12200V2H11/02 09:59:0700:00:00
266Marie Pierre Mouliere [2052] 30120V1F11/02 09:59:0800:00:00
267Sèverine Roumagnac [2070] Coureurs Fond Morlhon 12200V1F11/02 09:59:0900:00:00
268Emmanuelle Beraud [2192] 15290V1F11/02 09:59:1000:00:00
269Laurence Laurens [2134] Ce Bosch 12330SEF11/02 09:59:1100:00:00
270Nadège Jean-Baptiste [2066] 12200V1F11/02 09:59:1200:00:00
271Eddy Beraud [2191] 15290V2H11/02 09:59:1300:00:00
272Frédéric Girval [2068] 12200V2H11/02 09:59:1400:00:00
273Benjamin Roualdés [2259] 12300SEH11/02 09:59:1500:00:00
274Marie Pierre Enjalbert [2081] Verneuil Oxygene 87 12200V2H11/02 09:59:1500:00:00
275Jerome Aygalenq [2144] Plouf Team 12160V1H11/02 09:59:1900:00:00
276Stéphane Sauzedde [2247] 12160V2H11/02 09:59:2100:00:00
277Christophe Mazenq [2182] 12630V1H11/02 09:59:2100:00:00
278Céline Gauthier [2220] 12330SEF11/02 09:59:2300:00:00
279Didier Bosc [2233] 15eme Parallèle 15600V2H11/02 09:59:2400:00:00
280Victor Barbier [2175] Finesse Corp. 31500SEH11/02 09:59:2900:00:00
281Sophie Schmitt [2106] Canipat’87 46130SEF11/02 09:59:5000:00:00
282Sylvain Barbié [2105] Canipat’87 46130SEH11/02 09:59:5200:00:00
283Alain Rubion [2255] 12740V2H11/02 09:59:5900:00:00