Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Départ Course (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Pierre-Laurent Viguier [3005] Team Instinct 31560SEH11/02 10:10:2100:00:00
2Arthur Ripoll [3166] 49100SEH11/02 10:15:0900:00:00
3Maria Marengo [3165] 49100SEF11/02 10:15:1700:00:00
4Jean Luc Delort [3120] 15° Parallėle Maurs 15600V2H11/02 10:16:1700:00:00
5Veronique Colonges [3038] 12630V1F11/02 10:20:4000:00:00
6Mireille Baby [3218] V2F11/02 10:20:4200:00:00
7Isabelle Poujade [3045] Stade Rodez Athletisme 12630V2F11/02 10:20:4300:00:00
8Hervé Touzard [3082] 12500JUH11/02 10:20:4900:00:00
9Didier Roussel [3162] 12290V2H11/02 10:20:5000:00:00
10Jérome Poujet [3196] Team Pif Capdenac V1H11/02 10:20:5900:00:00
11Arnaud Roche [3176] 12000SEH11/02 10:21:0000:00:00
12Loïc Lacassagne [3193] CAH11/02 10:21:0800:00:00
13Emilie Auge [3205] Rodez Tri IZ SEF11/02 10:21:1100:00:00
14Catherine Costes [3061] 12740V2F11/02 10:21:1400:00:00
15Véronique Druilhe [3060] 12000V2F11/02 10:21:1500:00:00
16Christelle Aymar [3140] 15600V1F11/02 10:21:2400:00:00
17Chantal Nolorgues [3146] 15eme Parallèle 15600SEF11/02 10:21:2600:00:00
18Jean-Pierre Volpihac [3137] 15600V1H11/02 10:21:2700:00:00
19Karine Pouderoux [3135] 15600V1F11/02 10:21:2800:00:00
20Sebastien Olivier [3022] 12850SEH11/02 10:21:2900:00:00
21Flavie Fregeac [3138] 15600ESF11/02 10:21:3100:00:00
22Loic Alet [3023] Sans Club 12310SEH11/02 10:21:3100:00:00
23Kevin Lamouroux [3139] 15600ESH11/02 10:21:3300:00:00
24Jean-Luc Vieyres [3136] 15600V1H11/02 10:21:3300:00:00
25Frederic Olivier [3025] 12630V1H11/02 10:21:3500:00:00
26Xavier Assié [3064] 12450SEH11/02 10:21:3600:00:00
27Camille Chabellard [3130] 12160CAF11/02 10:21:3800:00:00
28Helene Artus [3131] 12510SEF11/02 10:21:3800:00:00
29Valentine Bos [3091] Cplp 12450CAF11/02 10:21:4000:00:00
30Laetitia Laporte [3150] 12390V1F11/02 10:21:4200:00:00
31Sophie Marre [3059] 12510V1F11/02 10:21:4400:00:00
32Cédric Rybak [3216] V1H11/02 10:21:4500:00:00
33Sylvie Colin [3026] Non 15000V2F11/02 10:21:4700:00:00
34Clément Vergnes [3170] 12330ESH11/02 10:21:4800:00:00
35Cyprien Calmels [3098] Stade Rodez Athlétisme 12460JUH11/02 10:21:4900:00:00
36Guillaume Revel [3230] SEH11/02 10:21:5000:00:00
37Julien Hygonnet [3147] 12850SEH11/02 10:21:5200:00:00
38François Romiguiere [3110] 12300V2H11/02 10:21:5500:00:00
39David Gemble [3202] V1H11/02 10:21:5600:00:00
40Nicole Alazard-Lortal [3049] 12330V2F11/02 10:21:5800:00:00
41David Pillet [3154] 12300SEH11/02 10:21:5900:00:00
42Benjamin Panijel [3040] 12000SEH11/02 10:22:0600:00:00
43Andrée Ayrinhac [3121] Les Foulees Severagaises 12290V3F11/02 10:22:0800:00:00
44Morgane Regnies Albouy [3226] SEF11/02 10:22:0900:00:00
45Agathe Valette [3201] SEF11/02 10:22:1000:00:00
46Sarah Troupel [3227] SEF11/02 10:22:1100:00:00
47Pauline Pomarede [3161] Cplp 12120SEF11/02 10:22:1300:00:00
48Arnaud Boutonnet [3070] 12000SEH11/02 10:22:1400:00:00
49Lucie Méravilles [3158] 12850SEF11/02 10:22:1700:00:00
50Lionel Serin [3208] SEH11/02 10:22:1700:00:00
51Anne-Claire Delavergne [3047] 12330SEF11/02 10:22:1900:00:00
52Claire Maura [3048] 12110SEF11/02 10:22:2100:00:00
53Solene Montolio [3044] 12330SEF11/02 10:22:2100:00:00
54Alexia Filhol [3081] Tri12 12220SEF11/02 10:22:2300:00:00
55Thierry Roche [3177] 12000V2H11/02 10:22:2900:00:00
56Aline Robert [3078] 12000V1F11/02 10:22:3400:00:00
57Vincent Blieux [3042] 12330SEH11/02 10:22:3700:00:00
58Sylvain Prouheze [3224] SEH11/02 10:22:3900:00:00
59Frédéric Alminin [3192] SEH11/02 10:22:4200:00:00
60Damien Griffoul [3217] Touroulis SEH11/02 10:22:4500:00:00
61Florence Bruel [3113] 12330V1F11/02 10:22:4800:00:00
62Thomas Garric [3145] 12110CAH11/02 10:22:4900:00:00
63Thomas Rouviere [3169] Festival Des Hospitaliers 12230JUH11/02 10:22:5100:00:00
64Julien Granier [3214] OTB12 SEH11/02 10:22:5400:00:00
65Arnaud Marre [3104] 12450SEH11/02 10:22:5700:00:00
66Cyrille Coutan [3200] SNSR SEH11/02 10:23:0000:00:00
67Olivier Maffre [3191] SEH11/02 10:23:0300:00:00
68Myriam Colombies [3212] V1F11/02 10:23:0600:00:00
69Bénédicte Rigal [3203] V1F11/02 10:23:0700:00:00
70Nicolas Malmontet [3077] La Druelloise 12510SEH11/02 10:23:1100:00:00
71Jérome Dallo [3232] V1H11/02 10:23:1500:00:00
72Steph Kab [3043] 12450V1H11/02 10:23:1700:00:00
73Betty Colombies [3210] 12V1F11/02 10:23:1900:00:00
74Clément Delannoy [3054] 12330SEH11/02 10:23:2300:00:00
75Loïc Carriere [3051] 12290SEH11/02 10:23:2400:00:00
76Pierre Poujade [3184] SEH11/02 10:23:2800:00:00
77Adeline Cocagnac [3072] 40260SEF11/02 10:23:3200:00:00
78Lilian Bouzat [3041] 12000V1H11/02 10:23:3400:00:00
79Adrien Attard [3009] 12340SEH11/02 10:23:3600:00:00
80Sébastien Danteny [3204] La Grappe Sportive V1H11/02 10:23:3800:00:00
81Nathalie Granier [3069] Ce Bosch 12850V2F11/02 10:23:4000:00:00
82Jules Boussac [3190] ESH11/02 10:23:4600:00:00
83Fred Mallavan [3088] 12290V1H11/02 10:23:5300:00:00
84Sebastien Lewandowski [3151] 12330V1H11/02 10:23:5800:00:00
85Marion Estrade [3101] 12000SEF11/02 10:24:0500:00:00
86Thomas Nogaret [3094] 12000SEH11/02 10:24:0700:00:00
87Jerome Pradalie [3163] 12260V1H11/02 10:24:1000:00:00
88Stéphanie Pradalie [3172] 12260V1F11/02 10:24:1200:00:00
89Maxime Rous [3159] Cplp 12500SEH11/02 10:24:1200:00:00
90Antoine Saules [3173] 12630ESH11/02 10:24:1500:00:00
91Mathilde Francois [3066] 12740SEF11/02 10:24:1700:00:00
92Virginie Briane [3067] 12740V1F11/02 10:24:2000:00:00
93Guillaume Forest [3199] Team Pif Capdenac SEH11/02 10:24:2000:00:00
94Adeline Puech [3090] 12500SEF11/02 10:24:2100:00:00
95Estelle Laborie [3149] Team Pif Capdenac 12300JUF11/02 10:24:2800:00:00
96Gilles Robert [3065] 15000V2H11/02 10:24:3100:00:00
97Thierry Cazaz [3197] V1H11/02 10:24:3100:00:00
98Cedric Boudet [3111] 12450SEH11/02 10:24:3300:00:00
99Jean-Pascal Guillet [3099] 46120V3H11/02 10:24:4600:00:00
100Emmanuelle Bop [3004] 12300SEF11/02 10:24:4800:00:00
101Vanessa Marcilhac [3126] 12000SEF11/02 10:24:5100:00:00
102Kévin Estivals [3133] 12800SEH11/02 10:24:5400:00:00
103Laetitia Soulié [3157] 12000SEF11/02 10:24:5500:00:00
104Michel Sanchez [3074] Les Copains D'Abord 12740V1H11/02 10:24:5600:00:00
105Sébastien Cordelier [3089] 12340SEH11/02 10:24:5700:00:00
106Emilie Lorente [3027] 12510SEF11/02 10:24:5800:00:00
107David Laur [3080] 12000SEH11/02 10:24:5900:00:00
108Frederic Lorente [3028] 12510V1H11/02 10:25:0100:00:00
109Marie Garric [3053] 31300SEF11/02 10:25:0400:00:00
110Camille Vaysse [3153] 12000SEF11/02 10:25:0600:00:00
111Sébastien Campergue [3194] V1H11/02 10:25:0900:00:00
112Germain Endrinal [3085] 12850SEH11/02 10:25:0900:00:00
113Isabelle Venzac [3168] 15340V1F11/02 10:25:1200:00:00
114Nicolas Pignon [3175] 12390SEH11/02 10:25:1200:00:00
115Catherine Piganiol [3057] 15340V1F11/02 10:25:1400:00:00
116Cathy Aymar [3148] 15340V1F11/02 10:25:1500:00:00
117Aymeric Duisit [3114] 12200SEH11/02 10:25:1500:00:00
118Paul Delbes [3012] 12850SEH11/02 10:25:1800:00:00
119Gilles Fontange [3198] V1H11/02 10:25:2000:00:00
120Anthony Boudes [3033] 12160SEH11/02 10:25:2400:00:00
121Emilie Estrade [3144] 12390SEF11/02 10:25:2500:00:00
122Soizic Trebosc [3223] SEF11/02 10:25:2700:00:00
123Fanny Raux [3128] 75014SEF11/02 10:25:3500:00:00
124Romain Nicolas [3096] 12220SEH11/02 10:25:3900:00:00
125Patrick Puech [3095] 12450V1H11/02 10:25:4100:00:00
126Aurélie Mouysset [3122] Plouf Team 12000V1F11/02 10:25:4400:00:00
127Pierre Causse [3142] Cpl Primaube 12450V2H11/02 10:25:4800:00:00
128Pierre Cournède [3084] Aucun 12000V1H11/02 10:25:5300:00:00
129Justine Portal [3039] 31170SEF11/02 10:25:5400:00:00
130Martine Robert [3063] Rca 15000V2F11/02 10:25:5600:00:00
131Laurie Samson [3031] 31300SEF11/02 10:25:5700:00:00
132Dominique Cazal [3115] 15130V1H11/02 10:25:5800:00:00
133Chloé Teulé [3019] 31170SEF11/02 10:25:5900:00:00
134Lucas Fages [3102] 12100SEH11/02 10:26:0000:00:00
135Vincent Chabbert [3182] SRA V1H11/02 10:26:0300:00:00
136Romain Camviel [3103] 12500SEH11/02 10:26:0400:00:00
137Emmanuelle Grailhe [3105] 12740V1F11/02 10:26:0500:00:00
138Samuel Viarouge [3215] SEH11/02 10:26:0800:00:00
139Julien Lacoste [3050] 12000SEH11/02 10:26:0900:00:00
140Anaïs Rouillac [3073] 12500SEF11/02 10:26:1000:00:00
141Stephanie Castanie [3006] 12630SEF11/02 10:26:1100:00:00
142Camille Fages [3107] 12850SEF11/02 10:26:1200:00:00
143Anaïs Cabessut [3116] 63000SEF11/02 10:26:1400:00:00
144Sophie Rivero [3209] SEF11/02 10:26:1600:00:00
145Françoise Maury [3174] Rodez Triathlon 12 12000V1F11/02 10:26:1700:00:00
146Elena Rigal [3013] Millau Triathlon 12100SEF11/02 10:26:2000:00:00
147Alain Garrigues [3010] Aucun 12740V3H11/02 10:26:2000:00:00
148Florian Izoulet [3225] SEH11/02 10:26:2100:00:00
149Frédéric Maillé [3206] SEH11/02 10:26:2300:00:00
150Jean-François Trichard [3233] ASN V1H11/02 10:26:2600:00:00
151Elise Lebailly [3106] Tcms 31400SEF11/02 10:26:2700:00:00
152David Bonafé [3108] 12300SEH11/02 10:26:3400:00:00
153Laëtitia Bonafé [3109] 47300SEF11/02 10:26:3600:00:00
154Amelie Cazals [3185] SEF11/02 10:26:4400:00:00
155Brice Baudy [3207] SEH11/02 10:26:4800:00:00
156Helene Cavalerle [3188] V1F11/02 10:26:4800:00:00
157Vanessa Nuwitzki [3186] SEF11/02 10:26:5000:00:00
158Nathalie Schlosser [3187] V1F11/02 10:26:5200:00:00
159Anthony Rouvellat [3001] 12510SEH11/02 10:26:5200:00:00
160Jérôme Angelvy [3112] Running Club Arpajon 15130V1H11/02 10:26:5400:00:00
161Damien Angelvy [3118] Running Club Arpajon 15000JUH11/02 10:26:5500:00:00
162Jean-Pierre Angelvy [3119] Running Club Arpajon 15000V3H11/02 10:26:5600:00:00
163Fabien Sirven [3155] 12850V1H11/02 10:26:5700:00:00
164Magali Oliveira [3092] 12000V1F11/02 10:26:5800:00:00
165Stéphane Alary [3183] SRA V1H11/02 10:27:0100:00:00
166Delphine Boyer [3141] 12850SEF11/02 10:27:1000:00:00
167Fabien Destannes [3228] SEH11/02 10:27:1100:00:00
168Mathias Souladie [3160] 46130SEH11/02 10:27:1600:00:00
169Stephanie Trottier [3097] 12000V1F11/02 10:27:2000:00:00
170Emmanuel Burguion [3211] SEH11/02 10:27:2100:00:00
171Nicolas Filhol [3213] SEH11/02 10:27:2400:00:00
172Agathe Barret [3124] 46300ESF11/02 10:27:2500:00:00
173Emeline Delmas [3058] 12390SEF11/02 10:27:2700:00:00
174Emilie Alméras [3125] 48100SEF11/02 10:27:2800:00:00
175Stéphanie Da Silva Bon [3179] 12000V1F11/02 10:27:3100:00:00
176Sophie Constans [3075] 12390SEF11/02 10:27:3300:00:00
177Murielle Chassaing-Trapy [3076] Team Pif 12700V1F11/02 10:27:3600:00:00
178Marlène Noygues [3171] 46100V1F11/02 10:27:3700:00:00
179Mael Alric [3189] 12480SEH11/02 10:27:4000:00:00
180Fabien Calvo [3021] 12330SEH11/02 10:27:4000:00:00
181Monique Cantournet [3037] Running Club Arpajon 15000V2F11/02 10:27:4300:00:00
182Fouad El Hadrati [3117] 12740SEH11/02 10:27:4300:00:00
183Sandrine Blanc [3071] 15340SEF11/02 10:27:4500:00:00
184Helene Layrolle [3016] Running Club Arpajon 15000V2F11/02 10:27:4500:00:00
185Pauline Malroux [3152] Running Club Arpajon 15130SEF11/02 10:27:4700:00:00
186Frederique Morlon [3014] Running Club Arpajon 15130V2F11/02 10:27:4800:00:00
187Marine Salat [3035] Running Club Arpajon 15000SEF11/02 10:27:4900:00:00
188Yvette Magne [3034] 15220V3F11/02 10:27:5000:00:00
189Alain Dos Santos [3020] Running Club Arpajon 15130V4H11/02 10:27:5300:00:00
190Christine Barrière [3032] Running Club Arpajonnais 15130V2F11/02 10:27:5400:00:00
191Raymonde Puech [3017] Running Club Arpajon 15130V3F11/02 10:27:5800:00:00
192Catherine Calmette [3018] Rca 15130V1F11/02 10:28:0000:00:00
193Nadine Chassagne [3134] Running Club Arpajonnais 15000V2F11/02 10:28:0300:00:00
194Anaïs Valette [3219] SEF11/02 10:28:0400:00:00
195Philippe Maignan [3087] U.S. Carmaux 81400V2H11/02 10:28:0600:00:00
196Geoffrey Salinos [3221] SEH11/02 10:28:0700:00:00
197Jean Claude Pouget [3083] Running Club Arpajon 15000V2H11/02 10:28:1100:00:00
198Florence Fraignac [3079] Running Club Arpajon 15130V2F11/02 10:28:1200:00:00
199Christian Puech [3127] Rca Arpajon 15130V3H11/02 10:28:1500:00:00
200Julien Czapla [3220] SEH11/02 10:28:2700:00:00
201Stéphane Marty [3167] Kcbs 12340V1H11/02 10:28:3200:00:00
202Magali Falgayrac [3100] Kcbs 12340SEF11/02 10:28:3300:00:00
203Aurelie Alvernhe [3164] 12000SEF11/02 10:28:5400:00:00
204Cyril Romain [3178] 12510SEH11/02 10:29:0000:00:00
205Damien Cordoba [3123] 12110SEH11/02 10:29:0400:00:00
206Brice Garcia [3093] 12110V1H11/02 10:29:1300:00:00
207David Castanier [3132] A.C.S.A 12400V1H11/02 10:29:1800:00:00
208Dorien Boutonnet [3229] JUH11/02 10:29:3800:00:00
209Antoine Blanc [3231] ESH11/02 10:29:4100:00:00
210Bertrand Carmes [3046] Rodez Triathlon 12000SEH11/02 10:30:190:00:19