Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint CP2 - Pont-les-Bains (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Romain Maillard [56] 63122SEH11/02 09:22:331:52:33
2Sylvain Court [46] 73800SEH11/02 09:22:361:52:36
3Romain Berger [101] ALES SEH11/02 09:22:431:52:43
4Sébastien Janiaud [38] Team Utpma / Running Club Arpajon 15250SEH11/02 09:24:361:54:36
5Grégoire Varona [18] Team Bonnery 09100V1H11/02 09:25:131:55:13
6Stephane Begue [73] 12000SEH11/02 09:33:262:03:26
7Jean-Sébastien Lacombe [53] 09400V1H11/02 09:33:312:03:31
8Marc Yohan Boyer [100] Teal Trail Thuir 3t 66350SEH11/02 09:33:342:03:34
9Pascal Gaillard [72] Rce-Team Foul&Es Agen 32330V2H11/02 09:33:362:03:36
10David Malvezin [79] Team Foul&Es Aurillac / 15ème Parallèle 15600SEH11/02 09:33:412:03:41
11Mathieu Olive [91] Team Trail Thuir 66300SEH11/02 09:34:512:04:51
12Frederic Berthelot [88] Charentais Montagnards 17137V1H11/02 09:35:012:05:01
13Nicolas Serin [98] Mountain Gend'Trail 15 15300SEH11/02 09:35:202:05:20
14Jean-Philippe Corand [4] Endurance Shop Albi 82000SEH11/02 09:35:402:05:40
15Laurent Desmet [67] Wondertrail 91150V1H11/02 09:40:322:10:32
16Kilian Kalicun [74] Ar Paris 75020SEH11/02 09:40:342:10:34
17Mickaël Planche [49] 73200SEH11/02 09:40:372:10:37
18Emilie Lecomte [45] 74570SEF11/02 09:42:032:12:03
19Michael Chaliez [42] Les Foulées Severagaise 12150SEH11/02 09:45:542:15:54
20Rayan Meguenni [48] 69100SEH11/02 09:49:042:19:04
21Benjamin Manaud [54] 31200SEH11/02 09:49:072:19:07
22Emmanuel Carray [44] Autour Du Trail 31000V1H11/02 09:49:112:19:11
23Benoit Lagarde [75] 47000SEH11/02 09:49:402:19:40
24Jean Michel Miailhe [14] 31560V2H11/02 09:50:052:20:05
25Lionel Lantuech [60] Tana Quest 12320V1H11/02 09:50:132:20:13
26Rodolphe Limozin [34] 31320V1H11/02 09:50:262:20:26
27François Caubère [61] Portet Athletic Club 31830V1H11/02 09:51:122:21:12
28Olivier Maviel [11] Les Foulées Vertes De Lalo 12220SEH11/02 09:52:142:22:14
29Nicolas Montmartin [71] Vias Trail Running 31000SEH11/02 09:52:362:22:36
30Amandine Roux [22] Team Race Uglowsport France 21410SEF11/02 09:53:012:23:01
31Jean Pascal Cambou [63] 12510SEH11/02 09:53:312:23:31
32Fabien Witkowski [84] 12330V1H11/02 09:54:132:24:13
33David Darbilly [13] 31300SEH11/02 09:55:182:25:18
34Franck Hivert [52] 33110V1H11/02 09:57:442:27:44
35Fanny Bellucci [70] Fest' In Trail Couserans 09800SEF11/02 09:58:182:28:18
36Sébastien Rabaud [89] 31450V1H11/02 09:58:422:28:42
37Christophe Costes [51] Run'In Causse Et Diege 12700SEH11/02 09:59:022:29:02
38Mickael Pasgrimaud [1] St Brevin 44250V1H11/02 09:59:052:29:05
39Sébastien Falguières [77] De Que Fas Aqui / Trail De Nuces 12330SEH11/02 09:59:142:29:14
40Martial Bonnery [19] Team Bonnery 11150V1H11/02 09:59:562:29:56
41Thomas Guiraud [76] Lauragais Athlétisme Castelnaudary 11400SEH11/02 10:00:002:30:00
42Baptiste Le Meur [69] Fest'In Trail Couserans 09800SEH11/02 10:00:062:30:06
43Emerson Chassain [66] 31700SEH11/02 10:00:122:30:12
44Baptiste Force [82] Acro'Force 15220SEH11/02 10:00:162:30:16
45Fabienne Ruffié [23] 12000SEF11/02 10:00:242:30:24
46Romain Carmes [41] 31700SEH11/02 10:00:282:30:28
47Guillaume Alexandre [24] 12450V1H11/02 10:00:332:30:33
48Jerome Senegas [68] Sport Nature Levezou 12290SEH11/02 10:00:352:30:35
49Jérome Merican [78] Sport Nature Levezou 12310V1H11/02 10:00:392:30:39
50Pierre Cayrel [86] Sport Causse Aventure 12740V1H11/02 10:01:062:31:06
51Bastien Deltor [87] Sport Causse Aventure 12740SEH11/02 10:01:092:31:09
52François Duruisseaux [55] Les Toutounes Du Causse 12000V2H11/02 10:01:432:31:43
53Aurelien Courchinoux [80] 15000SEH11/02 10:01:532:31:53
54Michel Boussaroque [95] 15eme Parrallèle 15600V2H11/02 10:02:042:32:04
55Christophe Vayssettes [81] Ce Bosch 12310V1H11/02 10:03:242:33:24
56Yohann Moreau [10] 17780V1H11/02 10:06:322:36:32
57Martine Jourdan [50] Bordeaux Athlé 33110V1F11/02 10:06:522:36:52
58Patrick Houdry [33] Portet Athletic Club 31860V2H11/02 10:08:192:38:19
59Caroline Jacques [25] 34090SEF11/02 10:08:362:38:36
60Thierry Delourme [21] 75012V2H11/02 10:08:422:38:42
61Yves Boulet [65] Trotteurs D'En Laure 81290V2H11/02 10:09:132:39:13
62Fab Bey [58] R.A.C 66540V1H11/02 10:13:492:43:49
63Cédric Dussel [90] Dubarthas 12330V1H11/02 10:13:532:43:53
64Patrick Palmié [31] 12340V2H11/02 10:17:482:47:48
65Marc Cailhol [17] 12330V2H11/02 10:19:352:49:35
66Stéphane Debucquoy [15] 63000V2H11/02 10:20:172:50:17
67Etienne Simbille [57] 19100SEH11/02 10:20:322:50:32
68Michel Tordeux [97] Action 12 12310V3H11/02 10:21:322:51:32
69Pierre Larribe [7] Brive Limousin Triathlon 19270SEH11/02 10:22:072:52:07
70Julien Cabrol [92] Ruthen'Run12 12740SEH11/02 10:22:162:52:16
71Francois Buysse [47] Us Carmaux 81150V2H11/02 10:24:202:54:20
72Eric Azzolin [93] Coureurs De Fond Villeneuvois 12260V2H11/02 10:26:042:56:04
73Dominique Thepin [94] Mjc Saint Baudille 81660V2H11/02 10:28:412:58:41
74Sebastien Noblet [6] Portet Athletic Club 31000V1H11/02 10:30:193:00:19
75Pascal Bineau [20] 33170V1H11/02 10:30:583:00:58
76Guillaume Romain [28] Us Talence 33140SEH11/02 10:31:013:01:01
77Philippe Lacroix [99] 15130V1H11/02 10:31:513:01:51
78Thierry Guiot [16] 12230V1H11/02 10:32:403:02:40
79Maxence Jourdren [30] 32000SEH11/02 10:34:213:04:21
80Romain Croizier [32] Som Millau 12100SEH11/02 10:36:463:06:46
81Olivier Pain [64] Sport Nature Levezou 12290V1H11/02 10:38:443:08:44
82Olivier Weydmann [3] Trotteur D'En Laure 81200V2H11/02 10:38:533:08:53
83Isabelle Pasgrimaud [2] Ac St-Brevin 44250V1F11/02 10:45:293:15:29
84Guillaume Colas [40] 34130SEH11/02 10:53:313:23:31
85Benjamin Baltz [35] 34080SEH11/02 10:53:403:23:40
86Olivier Weinberg [85] Sport Athletic Verdunois 54800V1H11/02 10:59:303:29:30
87Valerie Deniau [83] Club Athletic Verdunois 55400V1F11/02 10:59:333:29:33
88Jean-Pascal Sabatier [59] 81000V2H11/02 10:59:443:29:44
89Jacqueline Roque [9] 01160V2F11/02 11:05:263:35:26
90Isabelle Bitaudeau [62] Athletic Retz Sud Lac 44270V2F11/02 11:05:563:35:56
91Norman Wende [12] 42390SEH11/02 11:06:423:36:42