Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée KV (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Wilfried Jumere [95] V1H10/06 11:07:410:43:26
2Lucas Casas Gutierrez [50] Club Excursionista Val D 25599SEH10/06 10:57:070:43:55
3Julien Courbet [70] Pyrénées Trail Session 65370SEH10/06 11:02:320:44:20
4Victor Delage [59] Les Galopins Du Cagire 31160SEH10/06 11:01:010:45:33
5Clement Torres [2] 31120SEH10/06 10:48:260:46:46
6Alexandre Lancelot [75] Couseransd Libre 09800SEH10/06 11:06:320:47:04
7Sébastien Rongere [94] V1H10/06 11:11:080:47:10
8Jean Rodriguez [84] 09800SEH10/06 11:08:560:47:14
9Yves Saurat [85] Athle11- J S Lézignan Corbieres 09000V3H10/06 11:09:220:47:25
10Pierre Pedersen [80] Ca Balma 31000SEH10/06 11:08:130:47:30
11Xavier Teychenné [52] Irréductibles Bipèdes De Cazères 31360SEH10/06 11:01:130:47:31
12Christophe Chevet [68] Trail Du Mourtis 31440V1H10/06 11:06:240:48:42
13Eric Hannequin [7] Esclops D'Azun V2H10/06 10:51:500:49:08
14Jean-Guillaume Dasque [12] 31580JUH10/06 10:53:110:49:14
15Sébastien Spoladore [4] 31580V1H10/06 10:51:300:49:32
16Nicolas Gaillot [22] Trail Du Mourtis 31440JUH10/06 10:56:000:49:48
17Sébastien Descombes [99] V1H10/06 11:15:320:50:20
18Nicolas Beriot [98] V2H10/06 11:15:560:50:59
19Jerome Massol [62] Blagnac Sc/ La Brebis Requistanaise 31700V1H10/06 11:07:440:51:31
20Raymond Saurine [27] Les Galopins Du Cagire 31160SEH10/06 11:00:080:52:41
21Pascal Audic [65] Acm Running Club 65150V2H10/06 11:09:440:52:47
22Gilbert Benet [66] Jsl 11700V2H10/06 11:10:050:52:53
23Matthieu Coron [34] Saint Lary Aure Athlétisme 65300JUH10/06 11:02:290:53:17
24Yannick Ribet [16] Trail Du Mourtis 31210SEH10/06 10:58:250:53:27
25Christophe Bertrand [11] Stade Toulousain Athlétisme 32600V1H10/06 10:57:120:53:28
26Clément Gustave [17] 31260SEH10/06 10:59:030:53:51
27Nicolas Coron [33] Saint Lary Aure Athlétisme 65300JUH10/06 11:03:230:54:27
28François Tessaro [3] Communes Triathlon 31410SEH10/06 10:56:290:54:45
29Stephane Torresin [46] Dream Team 31220V1H10/06 11:07:160:55:03
30Lucas Brunelle [67] 31400SEH10/06 11:12:370:55:10
31Elie Lalmie [48] 31500SEH10/06 11:08:030:55:20
32Jean Salomon [29] Joggers Du Plateau Lannemezan 65130V3H10/06 11:03:190:55:22
33Pierre Bares [31] Les Galopins Du Cagire 31160V3H10/06 11:04:110:55:43
34Morgan Gaillard [35] 31400SEH10/06 11:05:160:55:49
35Manuel Velasquez [90] 31360V1H10/06 11:19:040:55:52
36Christian Destruhaut [92] Insa Toulouse 31860V2H10/06 11:19:430:55:59
37Joseph Pichard [53] Les Galopins Du Cagire 31700SEH10/06 11:10:370:56:40
38Nicolas Saint-Andre [93] Airbus Running 31700V1H10/06 11:25:520:56:48
39William Baudier [13] Team Sogecer 31830V1H10/06 11:01:070:56:56
40Luc Isambert [26] Comminges Triathlon 31800SEH10/06 11:04:130:57:01
41Valentin Letué [76] Lannemezan 65300JUH10/06 11:17:120:57:30
42Loïc Puechagut [41] 31770SEH10/06 11:08:510:57:54
43Edouard Pichard [47] 95120SEH10/06 11:10:240:57:57
44Sylvain Coron [32] 65300V1H10/06 11:07:130:58:30
45Christophe Sentenac [87] 31160V1H10/06 11:21:080:58:40
46Fatima Chabani [97] V1F10/06 11:23:440:59:01
47Franck Guillotin [58] Esclops D 65310V2H10/06 11:14:240:59:12
48Kevin Eychenne [9] 31220SEH10/06 11:02:260:59:14
49Olivier Duprat [14] 31260SEH10/06 11:03:440:59:17
50Christophe Caron [56] Trailers Pyrénéens Tranquilles 31470V2H10/06 11:14:090:59:27
51Clement Berujon [37] 64000V1H10/06 11:09:410:59:44
52Cecile Claudel [69] 31270V1F10/06 11:18:271:00:33
53Andre Seigneurie [86] Tpt 31470V3H10/06 11:23:061:00:54
54Etienne Montalban [54] Tarahumaras Muret Club 31390SEH10/06 11:15:151:01:03
55Arnaud Lalanne [15] 65240SEH10/06 11:05:511:01:09
56Cédrique Massoune [23] Acm 31800V1F10/06 11:07:491:01:21
57Benoit Chassang [18] 31800SEH10/06 11:07:421:02:14
58Verane Humez [63] 31770SEF10/06 11:18:451:02:17
59Baptiste Le Meur [10] 65170SEH10/06 11:06:121:02:45
60Sébastien Laffitte [74] Couserans Libre 31120SEH10/06 11:22:131:03:00
61Florentin Durand [38] 31800SEH10/06 11:13:291:03:14
62Richard Robles [1] Les Galopins Du Cagire 31160V2H10/06 11:04:421:03:14
63Ginette Moretto Rumeau [78] 32000V3F10/06 11:23:331:03:21
64Vincent Raufast [82] 09160SEH10/06 11:24:501:03:37
65Fanny Bellucci [8] 65170SEF10/06 11:06:491:03:52
66David Dumartin [71] 31210V1H10/06 11:23:021:04:35
67Daniel Berho [49] 31400V1H10/06 11:17:411:04:43
68Sandra Thomas [6] Les Galopins Du Cagire 31160V1F10/06 11:07:291:05:01
69David Sebban [100] V1H10/06 11:31:001:05:33
70Stephane Lartigue [30] Joggers Du Plateau /Tcs 65300V1H10/06 11:14:371:06:24
71Eric Larregola [44] Comminges Triathlon 31800V1H10/06 11:19:571:08:14
72Laurent Rueff [57] Les Irréductibles Bipèdes 31220V1H10/06 11:23:231:08:26
73Loic Fermy [5] 46170SEH10/06 11:11:431:09:30
74Sylvain Bessard [36] 65000SEH10/06 11:19:131:09:30
75Agnes Soula [88] Bsc Blagnac 31700SEF10/06 11:32:211:09:38
76Patrick Gaudicheau [72] Team Moulin De Romanou 31750V2H10/06 11:28:201:09:38
77Jerome Carillo [55] 31800V1H10/06 11:24:221:09:54
78Pierrebruno Ferrandi [21] 31360SEH10/06 11:16:441:10:46
79Guillaume Barreau [45] 31300V1H10/06 11:23:091:11:12
80Mathieu Le Cunff [64] 31800SEH10/06 11:29:151:12:32
81Norbert Perez [61] 81100V2H10/06 11:29:091:13:12
82Sylvie Doguet [96] V1F10/06 11:39:291:15:01
83Hélène Pierson [81] Bon Pied Bon Oeil 31750V1F10/06 11:36:171:15:20
84Regine Ricaud [83] Acm Running Club 31580V2F10/06 11:39:291:18:02
85Geraldine Marmouget [77] Acm Running Club 65150V1F10/06 11:39:311:19:34
86Pauline Ucciani [89] Jogging Club Borderouge 31000SEF10/06 11:43:231:20:26
87Valerie Callizo [40] Team Moulin De Roumanou 31700V1F10/06 11:32:571:22:13
88To Cas [39] 64000SEH10/06 11:33:181:22:51
89Loïc Texier [43] 81120SEH10/06 11:39:581:28:30
90Thierry Perisse [42] Les Galopins Du Cagire 31160V2H10/06 11:39:431:28:31
91Aurélien Olivan [79] S/L Toulouse Oac 31330V2H10/06 11:52:021:31:32
92Annick Bellile [25] Acm Running Club 31210V3F10/06 11:39:301:32:33
93Aurelien Cep [24] 31260SEH10/06 11:49:231:42:40
94Catherine Thirot [91] V2F10/06 12:14:511:51:24