Categorie :
Classement au checkpoint Arrivée - Marathon du Pays Basque (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatHeureTemps cumulé
1Endika Gartzia Eizagirre [347] Urruti Sport Team 20160SH21/07 12:36:314:35:45
2Yannick Gourdon [1] Baztandarrak 64240SH21/07 12:36:504:36:04
3Benoit Cori [228] 64480SH21/07 12:46:534:46:07
4Laurent Althabe [215] Azkaine 64250SH21/07 12:51:244:50:38
5Mickael Canton [89] Givre De Nay/ Tri-Trail Coaching 64800SEH21/07 12:55:164:54:30
6Jose Javier Maiza Beguiristain [76] Dantzaleku Sakana 31820SH21/07 12:59:114:58:25
7Patrick Etcheverry [246] 64130SH21/07 12:59:174:58:31
8Cedric Primault [316] Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon 64210SEH21/07 13:06:585:06:12
9Aitor Berra [46] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 13:07:065:06:20
10Guillaume Levoy [305] 64100SH21/07 13:08:075:07:21
11Marc Serrero [388] Vtt Montagrier 24650V2H21/07 13:11:285:10:42
12Bernard Seillan [35] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 13:11:545:11:08
13Thierry Errotaberea [292] 64480V1H21/07 13:13:315:12:45
14Maud Combarieu [140] Hoka/Raidlight 64122SF21/07 13:14:405:13:54
15Olivier Cere [372] 64100V1H21/07 13:16:095:15:23
16Christophe Le Merrer [110] Www.Trailtitude.Com/ Deni'S Boys 33270SH21/07 13:17:365:16:50
17Franck Bastide [257] 64600SH21/07 13:19:465:19:00
18Pierre Bustingorry [385] 64480SH21/07 13:21:255:20:39
19Fabien Mariez [117] Team Gosport 16110V1H21/07 13:22:475:22:01
20Olvier Indart [389] Sarakorrika Taldea 64480V1H21/07 13:23:275:22:41
21Asier Azpeitia Inda [213] Altza Herria K. T. 20010SEH21/07 13:24:295:23:43
22Marc Metaireau [380] Team Rhuners 64990V1H21/07 13:29:165:28:30
23Cyrille Delias [6] Loulou'S Team 33125V1H21/07 13:29:325:28:46
24Frederic Larronde [25] Baztandarrak 64210SH21/07 13:31:185:30:32
25Ludovic Virouleaud [121] Saucats 33125SH21/07 13:31:515:31:05
26Claire Dubes [324] Pba 64210SEF21/07 13:33:405:32:54
27Benat Ellisseche [39] 64120SEH21/07 13:35:215:34:35
28Fred Camou [397] SH21/07 13:36:385:35:52
29Patrick Cassisa [187] Athletisme Lege Cap Ferret 33740V1H21/07 13:36:405:35:54
30René Irubetagoyena [36] Spuc 64310V2H21/07 13:37:175:36:31
31Jose Antonio Urena Vega [310] Llagar De Juan Pena Santa 33540V1H21/07 13:38:365:37:50
32Valentin Antonio Pedregal Prados [314] Llagar De Juan Pena Santa 33550V1H21/07 13:40:265:39:40
33Didier Labeguerie [118] As Ascain 64122 V1H21/07 13:43:105:42:24
34Michel Ars [327] Team Esprit Trail Anjou Endurance Shop 49170V1H21/07 13:43:405:42:54
35Jerome Blanchet [44] Team Trail La Burthe 33620SEH21/07 13:44:195:43:33
36Yann Le Du [176] Team Raidlight Cap Ploulec'H 22300V1H21/07 13:44:215:43:35
37Laurent Pujol [165] 40270V1H21/07 13:47:365:46:50
38Bruno Renard [329] 64480V1H21/07 13:48:545:48:08
39Jean-Marie Oçafrain [58] Belaun 64430V1H21/07 13:49:445:48:58
40Pierre Colombier [179] Angouleme Raid Aventure 16430SEH21/07 13:50:215:49:35
41Nicolas Ruspil [211] 64120SEH21/07 13:51:155:50:29
42Mathieu Zumelzu [266] Aslibourne Triathlon 33570SH21/07 13:51:215:50:35
43Jean Louis Yanci [142] 64250V2H21/07 13:51:295:50:43
44Olivier Barbier [346] Sérial Azimut Saintongeais 17130V1H21/07 13:52:095:51:23
45Benât Sein [60] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 13:54:085:53:22
46Gerard Arrijuria [219] 64120V1H21/07 13:56:235:55:37
47Frederic Thoumieux [226] Portet Athlétic Club 31120V1H21/07 13:57:505:57:04
48Iñaki Goikoetxea Gurrutxaga [273] Club Vasco De Camping 20009V1H21/07 13:57:575:57:11
49Eric Poilve [313] Broceliande Aventure 35 35120V1H21/07 13:58:125:57:26
50Clément Caton [272] 47200SH21/07 13:59:015:58:15
51Jean Michel Lapouble [207] Errobia 64100V2H21/07 13:59:055:58:19
52Fabrice Martin [173] 64480SH21/07 13:59:115:58:25
53Stéphane Avanaz [398] Sorogaina 64480SH21/07 14:01:486:01:02
54Jeanluc Bereterbide [79] Napurrak 64250V1H21/07 14:03:106:02:24
55Jean Michel Lavigne [248] Napurrak 64250V3H21/07 14:03:546:03:08
56Stephane Deuillard [34] Spuc Lasterka 64500V1H21/07 14:03:576:03:11
57Simon Gatard [206] Asptt Niort - Moncoutant 79440SH21/07 14:04:156:03:29
58Eric Pedouan [323] 64240SH21/07 14:04:186:03:32
59Nicolas Roche [290] Amelnika73 73200SEH21/07 14:05:346:04:48
60Brice Bonhomme [185] 19100SH21/07 14:06:486:06:02
61Nicolas Fouilleul [234] Kenyans Blancs 84700SEH21/07 14:06:556:06:09
62Marc Courtin [243] 56400V1H21/07 14:08:566:08:10
63Jean Laurent Etchart [322] 64520V2H21/07 14:09:086:08:22
64Olivier Pouchoulou [370] Zoiartza Team 69420SEH21/07 14:09:556:09:09
65Oihan Galparsoro Jauregi [157] 20210SH21/07 14:10:046:09:18
66Yannis Fougere [259] Angouleme Raid Aventure 16000M1H21/07 14:10:136:09:27
67Pascal Le Roy [337] Sans 29217V1H21/07 14:10:156:09:29
68Raymond Trey [274] Xiberotarrak 64570V1H21/07 14:10:546:10:08
69Sébastien Vanbrabant [227] 33210SH21/07 14:12:226:11:36
70Juanmi Avila [333] Puente Verde Granada 18005SH21/07 14:13:276:12:41
71Vivien Vedrenne-Cloquet [366] Get-I 94000SH21/07 14:13:446:12:58
72Sylvie Launay [264] Apa Jogging Saint Sever 40500V1F21/07 14:13:516:13:05
73Jeff Ithurria [205] Baztandarrak 64780V1H21/07 14:14:176:13:31
74Stéphane Huillet [277] Team Rhuners -Sara Korrika 64500M1H21/07 14:14:446:13:58
75Philippe Emmanuel [125] La Vaillante St Brieuc 22440V1H21/07 14:16:466:16:00
76Jean-Loup Arotcarena [241] 40140SH21/07 14:16:526:16:06
77Stéphane Pitou [161] Team Trail La Burthe 40160V1H21/07 14:16:566:16:10
78Vincent Lamothe [344] Spuc Lasterka 64200SEH21/07 14:17:566:17:10
79Jean Bernard Jaureito [85] 64780V1H21/07 14:18:006:17:14
80Jean-Michel Goy [163] Cala Course Argonay 74000V2H21/07 14:18:026:17:16
81Remi Saint Mezard [210] 32550SH21/07 14:18:066:17:20
82Maxime Heins [289] 65100SEH21/07 14:18:576:18:11
83Sarah Caton [63] 64100SF21/07 14:19:186:18:32
84Loic Bais [192] Kostaberde 64480SEH21/07 14:19:236:18:37
85Henri Arhanchet [216] 64220V1H21/07 14:19:336:18:47
86Jean-Marie Iputcha [38] Napurrak Espelette 64250V2H21/07 14:19:356:18:49
87David Bourasseau [258] Angoulême Raid Aventure 86000SH21/07 14:19:516:19:05
88Thibaut Gaultier [285] Acm Running 65300SEH21/07 14:20:566:20:10
89Audrey Piot [363] Baztandarrak 64250SF21/07 14:21:016:20:15
90Rene Etchegorry [240] 64990V1H21/07 14:22:176:21:31
91Jean.Paul Etchenique [26] Baztandarrak 64250V1H21/07 14:22:226:21:36
92Marc Bezeaud [196] 64250V2H21/07 14:22:376:21:51
93Patrick Auzemery [68] Aslr Camarsac 33450V1H21/07 14:22:396:21:53
94Thierry Gatard [136] Asptt Niort - Moncoutant 79300V1H21/07 14:24:026:23:16
95Daniel Lespade [95] Zoiartza Team 64120SEH21/07 14:24:156:23:29
96Didier Lazcanotegui [320] Hiru Kirol Hendaia 64500V1H21/07 14:25:396:24:53
97Philippe Amelin [197] Tean Yanoo.Effinov Sport 64510V1H21/07 14:26:536:26:07
98Pierre-Thomas Calas [172] 64480SH21/07 14:27:366:26:50
99Frédéric Petrissans [291] 64990SH21/07 14:28:466:28:00
100Jean Oyhanondo [307] 64130SH21/07 14:29:016:28:15
101Cécile Pougnand [186] Pays Basque Athletisme 64210SF21/07 14:32:446:31:58
102Bruce Nenci [357] Team Nenci 64000V1H21/07 14:32:536:32:07
103Pierre Leon Basterretche [62] Baztandarrak 64640V1H21/07 14:33:036:32:17
104Michel Sein [340] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 14:34:206:33:34
105Mixel Bourgoin [148] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 14:34:406:33:54
106Thierry Latxague [212] 64990SH21/07 14:34:536:34:07
107Stéphane Lamothe [343] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 14:35:086:34:22
108Christian Loubix [109] La Montheze 64450V1H21/07 14:35:486:35:02
109Régis Julian [377] Sagc Raid 33110V1H21/07 14:36:086:35:22
110Laurent Moreno [123] Avia Club Floirac 33360SEH21/07 14:36:276:35:41
111Philippe Maisonnave [42] Bleuets Labatut 40300V1H21/07 14:37:236:36:37
112Yann Pepino [330] 13005SH21/07 14:38:126:37:26
113Alexandre Junger [262] Kikourou.Net 77200SH21/07 14:38:256:37:39
114Dominique Dulamon [113] Ac Pouillon 40180V1H21/07 14:38:496:38:03
115Pascal Baroin [169] 64250V1H21/07 14:38:556:38:09
116Gerard Sein [29] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 14:39:546:39:08
117David Agostinetto [306] 40230V1H21/07 14:40:346:39:48
118Olivier Barneche [116] 64210SH21/07 14:41:376:40:51
119Jeff Arrabit [230] 64220SH21/07 14:43:216:42:35
120Jerome Errecart [21] Euskalsherpak 64240SEH21/07 14:44:016:43:15
121Christophe Coiffard [237] Vtt Itzuliak 64600V1H21/07 14:44:166:43:30
122Julien Arrijuria [16] 64220V3H21/07 14:44:186:43:32
123Franck Vanhems [90] Errobia 64600V1H21/07 14:44:316:43:45
124Pascal Leray [193] Courir À Saint Avé 56890V2H21/07 14:45:446:44:58
125Olivier Daguerre [129] 64700SH21/07 14:47:466:47:00
126Jean-Charles Belgrand [8] Airbus - Guppy Team 31700V2H21/07 14:48:466:48:00
127Yvan Masson [283] Team Rhuners 40390V1H21/07 14:49:336:48:47
128Rafa Aguerre [332] Euskalsherpak 64640SH21/07 14:50:406:49:54
129Nicolas Etcheverry [188] 64220SH21/07 14:51:416:50:55
130Alain Basty [107] Asptt Toulouse 31700V2H21/07 14:52:316:51:45
131Jessy Dannequin [57] Baztandarrak 64240V1H21/07 14:52:366:51:50
132Pierre Lassaga [239] Spuc 64500V2H21/07 14:52:496:52:03
133Christine Tarbis [319] Team Salomon - Esprit Trail Anjou 49170V1F21/07 14:53:506:53:04
134Denis Loupere [104] 64230V1H21/07 14:53:596:53:13
135Michel Bonzom [342] 64250V2H21/07 14:54:166:53:30
136Benat Bergara [54] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 14:54:266:53:40
137Richard Ranchou [382] Team Rhuners 64240V1H21/07 14:54:586:54:12
138Arnaud Etchepareborde [15] 64120SEH21/07 14:56:176:55:31
139Loic Le Floch [367] 33950V1H21/07 14:57:526:57:06
140Isabelle Irazu [83] Spuc 64310V1F21/07 14:59:006:58:14
141Didier Marisco [282] 64430SH21/07 14:59:416:58:55
142Jean-Marie Soulard [72] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2H21/07 14:59:556:59:09
143Romain Etchenique [146] 64240SH21/07 15:00:036:59:17
144Yannick Guillou [309] Quimper Orientation 29140V1H21/07 15:00:336:59:47
145Patrice Albandos [390] 64220V1H21/07 15:00:477:00:01
146Christophe Hesemans [260] Angouleme Raid Aventure 16000SH21/07 15:02:217:01:35
147Julien Arocena [128] 64500SH21/07 15:02:367:01:50
148Frédéric Biscay [280] Euskal Sherpak 64240V1H21/07 15:04:457:03:59
149Christian Ozcoidi [383] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H21/07 15:05:187:04:32
150Clément Gaitte [245] Aucun 64200SEH21/07 15:07:077:06:21
151Iban Dubernet [160] 64310SH21/07 15:07:327:06:46
152Anthony Kerebel [293] Entraid 49100V1H21/07 15:07:507:07:04
153Cecile Daquin [204] 33320V1F21/07 15:08:317:07:45
154Fred Dublanc [353] Caminotayres 33210SEH21/07 15:09:147:08:28
155Laurent Grolleau [303] Rhuneteam 64500V1H21/07 15:10:027:09:16
156Bixente Aguirre [7] 64500V1H21/07 15:10:047:09:18
157Frederic Canot [195] 64200V2H21/07 15:10:077:09:21
158Regis Dedeban [131] Transpyrenea 79000V1H21/07 15:10:427:09:56
159Arnaud Le Beuze [61] Clermont Endurance 34800V1H21/07 15:10:557:10:09
160Julien Harymbat [19] Bastandarak 64120SH21/07 15:11:077:10:21
161Didier Egea [223] 40440V1H21/07 15:12:047:11:18
162Paul Robert [5] 40160SH21/07 15:13:477:13:01
163Dominique Tapia [339] Hiru Kirol Hendaia 64500V1H21/07 15:14:127:13:26
164Jean-Christophe Salendres [23] Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V1H21/07 15:14:357:13:49
165Bernard Suhubiette [300] Ac Pouillon 40230V2H21/07 15:14:407:13:54
166Didier Schmidt [362] Ac Pouillon 40230V2H21/07 15:14:427:13:56
167Frederic Dauch [328] Assb Course Et Raid - Courapieds 33 33290M1H21/07 15:15:177:14:31
168Totte Jaureguiberry [378] Spuc Lasterka 64310V2H21/07 15:16:307:15:44
169Jean Eyherabide [298] Asto Jaleak 64220SEH21/07 15:16:507:16:04
170Xabi Thicoipe [27] Oak Team 64640SEH21/07 15:17:147:16:28
171Nicolas Gestas [32] Oak Team 65000SH21/07 15:17:167:16:30
172Guillaume Debeuf [141] 64520SEH21/07 15:17:317:16:45
173Claude Escots [111] Club Olympique Bayonnais 64780V2H21/07 15:18:207:17:34
174Gregoire Tari [164] 40440V1H21/07 15:19:257:18:39
175Estelle Miquet [166] Une95 95700V1F21/07 15:19:337:18:47
176Mark Macedo [225] SH21/07 15:20:157:19:29
177Henri Goytino [221] 64480V2H21/07 15:20:277:19:41
178Yannick Pain [384] 64200V1H21/07 15:21:377:20:51
179Maria Julia Alves Conceição [278] Confraria Trotamontes – Porto Runners 4460-235V1F21/07 15:21:557:21:09
180Philippe Barat [180] Ibm 33600V1H21/07 15:22:137:21:27
181Olivier Orcaray [78] Indarka 64100SH21/07 15:23:217:22:35
182David Chaperon [222] Csa Rsma-R 97410SH21/07 15:24:397:23:53
183Christophe Lacoste [220] 40370SH21/07 15:24:417:23:55
184Gilles Guichenducq [209] Cob 40440V1H21/07 15:24:517:24:05
185Philippe Camacho [297] 40140SH21/07 15:24:577:24:11
186Jean-Philippe Audhuy [10] Air2jeu 65360V1H21/07 15:26:007:25:14
187Frederic Routin [338] 64100V1H21/07 15:27:387:26:52
188Olivier Brechet [105] Sitinpool 33970V1H21/07 15:27:417:26:55
189Romain Claverie [376] 64210SEH21/07 15:27:447:26:58
190Rudy Hars [373] 59210SH21/07 15:27:467:27:00
191Franck Cozien [138] Joie De Courir Plabennec 29860SH21/07 15:29:267:28:40
192Nicolas Piriou [159] Joie De Courir Plabennec 29860SH21/07 15:29:287:28:42
193Franck Liaigre [356] As Credit Mutuel 64990V1H21/07 15:30:377:29:51
194Carole Mendilahatxu [86] 64990SF21/07 15:30:387:29:52
195Guillaume Coudray [45] Basoko Lagunak 75020SH21/07 15:30:457:29:59
196Patrice Etchegaray [67] 64122SH21/07 15:31:007:30:14
197Yann Le Bras [18] Les Baroudeurs Du Sauternais 33113V1H21/07 15:31:217:30:35
198Didier Turquin [51] Apa Jogging Saint-Sever 40500V2H21/07 15:34:247:33:38
199Marie-Anne Soulier [174] Traid Merignac 33600V2F21/07 15:36:477:36:01
200Gregory Lesparre [156] 64200SH21/07 15:36:537:36:07
201Sophie Aniotzbehere [119] Elgarrekin Ascain 64500V1F21/07 15:37:357:36:49
202Franck Gilbert [167] 22490SH21/07 15:38:247:37:38
203David Rosa [162] Spuc Lasterka 64480SEH21/07 15:38:417:37:55
204Didier Lajus [168] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31780V1H21/07 15:38:427:37:56
205Charles Caratti [139] Sagc Triathlon Cestas 33600V2H21/07 15:38:467:38:00
206Carole Perrouault [229] 17340SF21/07 15:42:397:41:53
207Cyril Prenez [115] Team Papillons De Charcot 64200M1H21/07 15:42:427:41:56
208Caroline Etcheverry [315] Baztandarrak 64250V1F21/07 15:43:207:42:34
209Johan Corde [181] 64100SH21/07 15:46:327:45:46
210Teddy Ait-Yahia [399] 40390SH21/07 15:46:347:45:48
211Christophe Schmitt [217] Fédération Française Des Tambours 64100V1H21/07 15:46:437:45:57
212Romain Colonges [375] 78650SH21/07 15:46:507:46:04
213Didier Durand [349] Foulee Beauzelloise 31700V2H21/07 15:48:567:48:10
214Didier Pied [269] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79230V3H21/07 15:49:177:48:31
215Thierry Rodrigo [120] Raid Hostens Aventure 33113V1H21/07 15:49:327:48:46
216Richard Althabe [253] Bordeaux Athle 33610V1H21/07 15:49:347:48:48
217Benoit Alvarez [133] 64500V3H21/07 15:49:437:48:57
218Richard Gava [365] 40150SH21/07 15:49:467:49:00
219Christian Marco [71] 40140V3H21/07 15:50:267:49:40
220Stéphane Begards [69] 40370V1H21/07 15:50:277:49:41
221Jean Laurent Tardits [252] 40140V1H21/07 15:50:317:49:45
222Emmanuel Bertran [171] Caf Idf 92120SH21/07 15:50:337:49:47
223Andre Sarbarie [400] Les Chrono De Lu 33560V1H21/07 15:50:367:49:50
224Jordi Perrie [359] Ca Balma 31140SEH21/07 15:50:527:50:06
225Jean-Christophe Le-Corre [275] A.S.Testerine 40160V1H21/07 15:52:287:51:42
226Cedric Dupuich [396] Entente Poitiers Athletisme 86340V1H21/07 15:52:357:51:49
227Hervé Mercier [318] 33980SH21/07 15:52:477:52:01
228Jean Luc Arroyo [96] Saint Paul Les Dax Triathlon 40180V2H21/07 15:54:167:53:30
229Mickael Ternier [295] 28300SH21/07 15:54:187:53:32
230Gilles Marquiseau [244] Serialazimut Saintongeais 17130V2H21/07 15:54:267:53:40
231Bruno Uhart [386] 64240SH21/07 15:55:077:54:21
232Bernadette Labat [12] Napurrak 64250V2F21/07 15:55:117:54:25
233Martine Jourdan [154] Trailstore.Fr 33110V1F21/07 15:55:167:54:30
234Emmanuel Druart [194] Cercle Paul Bert Rennes 35136V1H21/07 15:55:327:54:46
235Pierre Druart [393] 31320SEH21/07 15:55:337:54:47
236Michel Barbier [345] Sérial Azimut Saintongeais 17130V3H21/07 15:56:027:55:16
237Patrick Coste [175] Traid Merignac 33600V3H21/07 15:56:107:55:24
238Hervé Caboche [379] 62690V2H21/07 15:56:367:55:50
239Tanguy Buschaud [287] 33650V1H21/07 15:56:567:56:10
240Nicolas Lorphelin [265] Us Forges Les Eaux 76440SH21/07 15:59:297:58:43
241Francisco Fernandez [28] Canejan Athletisme 33610V1H21/07 16:03:128:02:26
242Danielle Churet [232] 33600V2F21/07 16:03:368:02:50
243Erick Foulques [50] 17200V1H21/07 16:04:198:03:33
244Sylvain Roland [40] 17920V2H21/07 16:04:228:03:36
245Michel Coelho [178] 64600V1H21/07 16:06:058:05:19
246Pierre Lespade [102] 64480V1H21/07 16:06:188:05:32
247Fabrice Berassen [99] Angelu Taldea 64600SH21/07 16:06:208:05:34
248Jean-Charles Tibulle [37] 31450V1H21/07 16:06:598:06:13
249Julien Labatut [249] 40140SEH21/07 16:07:238:06:37
250Vincent Moity [268] Ur Yoko 64310V2H21/07 16:08:078:07:21
251Eric Quenneville [360] Pessac Ac 33125V1H21/07 16:08:448:07:58
252Luc Bonneau [352] Asptt Niort 79410M2H21/07 16:08:458:07:59
253Steve Nenci [331] Team Nenci Trail 64000V1H21/07 16:10:388:09:52
254Antoine Lebourg [65] Bordeaux Athlé 33200V1H21/07 16:10:408:09:54
255Anthony Salmon [361] Saubusse 40180SEH21/07 16:11:458:10:59
256Bixente Larramendy [84] Euskal Sherpak 64240SH21/07 16:12:238:11:37
257Max Endler [49] Sheraf 33300SEH21/07 16:12:258:11:39
258Anne Populus [108] Asptt 33000V1F21/07 16:14:498:14:03
259Jean Pierre Etcheverry [317] 64250V1H21/07 16:14:508:14:04
260Pantxo Héguy [147] 64240SEH21/07 16:14:598:14:13
261Uwe Backes [149] Sv Schlau.Com Saar 05 Ev D-66132V1H21/07 16:16:198:15:33
262Vincent Huertas [112] 33160M1H21/07 16:16:478:16:01
263Dominique Luzinaud [14] Nieul Airpur 17137V3H21/07 16:18:468:18:00
264Jean Noel Balao [255] Sauvagnon 64 64230V1H21/07 16:20:278:19:41
265Fathia Benito [301] 64000V1F21/07 16:20:418:19:55
266Joël Renauld [2] 64320V1H21/07 16:20:428:19:56
267Cyrille Chapuis [101] Bordeaux Athlé 33800SH21/07 16:20:448:19:58
268Richard Berieau [208] 85140SH21/07 16:21:248:20:38
269Yvette Puigserver [321] 2-Ainarak 64600V2F21/07 16:22:038:21:17
270Manuel Torre-Trueba [271] 33600V2H21/07 16:22:108:21:24
271Stéphane Damien [391] 16410V1H21/07 16:25:198:24:33
272Patrick Lizot [392] Ca Plassac 16800V1H21/07 16:25:218:24:35
273Jeanpaul Labat [70] 64780SH21/07 16:25:448:24:58
274Maite Etchart [126] 64640SF21/07 16:25:468:25:00
275Thierry Lauzeral [33] Bikikoz 64200V1H21/07 16:27:168:26:30
276Francis Dublanc [47] 64640SEH21/07 16:27:268:26:40
277Florence Vanbrabant [231] Raid Hostens Aventure 33125SF21/07 16:27:568:27:10
278Denis Bresil [94] Les Barjots Des Coteaux 24130M1H21/07 16:29:408:28:54
279Laurence Jallageas [198] Keskej'Féla 59290V1F21/07 16:30:148:29:28
280Philippe Guerin [190] 33420V1H21/07 16:30:598:30:13
281Yann Berton [152] 33620V1H21/07 16:31:228:30:36
282Christophe Fitte-Rey [354] Sauvagnon 64 64160V1H21/07 16:31:378:30:51
283Sebastien Sallaberry [124] Xalgui 64100SEH21/07 16:32:578:32:11
284Pierre Carrillo [134] 64100SH21/07 16:32:598:32:13
285Emmanuel Lassus [114] 75116V1H21/07 16:35:008:34:14
286Laurent Bonnafont [9] Pau 64000V1H21/07 16:36:218:35:35
287Jean Marc Carassus [341] 64320V2H21/07 16:36:238:35:37
288Pantxo Garbiso [30] 64310 V2H21/07 16:36:488:36:02
289Catherine Thomasson [218] Cavaleur Ddu Clain 86130SF21/07 16:38:388:37:52
290Marie-Jo Sein [59] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1F21/07 16:39:098:38:23
291Immaculée Machado [98] Amicale Des Coureurs À Pieds Des Landes 40180V2F21/07 16:39:298:38:43
292Claude Legorjus [238] Utop Madagascar 64210V2H21/07 16:39:488:39:02
293Aurélien Capes [158] 64600SEH21/07 16:39:528:39:06
294Eric Vergez [97] Les Marcassins 40300V1H21/07 16:40:178:39:31
295Eric Gony [74] 40140SEH21/07 16:40:198:39:33
296Paul Mercuri [267] 40390V1H21/07 16:42:288:41:42
297Frederic De Mota Ferreira [286] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 17130V1H21/07 16:42:298:41:43
298Thierry Hubert [261] 91300V2H21/07 16:43:098:42:23
299Myriam Lapegue [304] Vtt Labenne/Team Ravito 40530V2F21/07 16:43:288:42:42
300Marie Le Bleis [201] Spuc Lasterka 64500V1F21/07 16:44:148:43:28
301Bertrand Caubet [177] 33100SH21/07 16:44:318:43:45
302Jean Michel Gava [250] Ac Fumel 47210V1H21/07 16:45:518:45:05
303Isabelle Cassegrain [350] Team Papillons De Charcot 17540V1F21/07 16:47:018:46:15
304Wenceslas Lacroix [17] Papillons De Charcot 17440SH21/07 16:47:058:46:19
305Thierry Cassegrain [351] Team Papillons De Charcot 17540V2H21/07 16:47:068:46:20
306Marie Claire Erratxou [100] 40100V1F21/07 16:49:098:48:23
307Mirentxu Dermit [395] 2-Ainarak 64780V2F21/07 16:54:318:53:45
308Jean-Paul Dermit [394] 64780V1H21/07 16:54:338:53:47
309Antoine Fargheon [13] Les Emmaus Moto Riders 64000V2H21/07 16:56:348:55:48
310Herve Bache-Gabrielsen [144] 16100SEH21/07 17:00:278:59:41
311Jean-Philippe Logeais [358] Spiridon La Rochelle 17000SH21/07 17:01:299:00:43
312Jea Louis Berlon [325] A C Pouillon 40350V2H21/07 17:04:159:03:29
313Joel Plat [143] 92300V1H21/07 17:09:349:08:48
314Muriel Bareille [135] Cas 64 64230SF21/07 17:14:059:13:19
315Vincent Vierge [355] 40390SH21/07 17:14:119:13:25
316Laurent Marroc [235] 64640V1H21/07 17:14:179:13:31
317Tristan Parisot [103] 92100V1H21/07 17:19:089:18:22
318Thomas De Quatrebarbes [122] 92380V1H21/07 17:19:099:18:23
319Patrick Aragon [371] Alcf 339590V2H21/07 17:19:519:19:05
320Yolaine Soulard [73] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2F21/07 17:19:579:19:11
321Régis Moulis [334] Sans 85440SH21/07 17:23:459:22:59
322Eric Charry [326] 33114V1H21/07 17:23:479:23:01
323Cécile Moreau [299] 87200V1F21/07 17:32:569:32:10
324Martine Darnaudet [151] Non 97435V1F21/07 17:32:589:32:12
325Radouane Boulacheb [64] 33130M1H21/07 17:34:559:34:09
326Fabien Barcouzareaud [335] Team Papillons De Charcot 17220V1H21/07 17:40:539:40:07
327Ludovic Castella [199] Abcd 31320SH21/07 17:42:069:41:20
328Laure Bassan-Andrieu [189] 17130V2F21/07 17:43:459:42:59
329Mathias Challet [374] 64240SEH21/07 17:50:209:49:34
330Romuald Bizeul [145] 94140SH21/07 17:50:229:49:36
331Jacky Hennon [302] Asptt Moncoutant/Niort 79320V3H21/07 17:56:069:55:20
332Jean-Louis Baudoin [87] Asptt Niort 79440V2H21/07 17:56:079:55:21
333Alain Barbier [256] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2H21/07 17:56:109:55:24
334Antoine Assenhas [254] 40140V1H21/07 18:16:4610:16:00
335Gilles Rouvier [281] 75008V1H21/07 18:16:4710:16:01