Categorie :
Classement au checkpoint Arrivée - Marathon du Pays Basque (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatHeureTemps cumulé
1Yannick Gourdon [213] Baztandarrak 64240V1H23/07 13:41:004:37:29
2 Albino Magalhaes [297] SH23/07 13:41:564:38:25
3Gaizka Barañano Urkijo [3] Amurrio 01470SH23/07 13:58:064:54:35
4José Murta [107] Aviron Bayonnais 40220SH23/07 13:58:174:54:46
5Ramuntxo Elissetche [137] 64220SH23/07 14:09:225:05:51
6Benoit Cori [75] 64480SH23/07 14:14:355:11:04
7Christophe Diedrich [237] Sc Ares 33125V1H23/07 14:14:495:11:18
8Jérôme Etchessarry [287] 64210SH23/07 14:20:315:17:00
9René Irubetagoyena [60] Spuc 64310V2H23/07 14:27:525:24:21
10Julien Blanchet [121] Team La Burthe 33530SH23/07 14:32:175:28:46
11Jerome Blanchet [84] Teamla Burthe 33620SH23/07 14:33:005:29:29
12Julen Unzueta Serrano [243] 48007SH23/07 14:37:175:33:46
13Gerard Guetrot [279] 40130V1H23/07 14:40:565:37:25
14Thierry Errotaberea [194] 64480V1H23/07 14:42:095:38:38
15Marc Metaireau [101] Team Rhuners 64990V1H23/07 14:42:385:39:07
16Marc Serrero [95] Aucun 24650V1H23/07 14:43:095:39:38
17Beñat Elisseche [70] 64120SH23/07 14:47:145:43:43
18Dominique Lastes [231] 40700V1H23/07 14:51:365:48:05
19Denis Stricot [78] Stade Montois Athlétisme 40000V1H23/07 14:52:075:48:36
20Benoit Poupinet [270] Spuc Lasterka 64210V2H23/07 14:52:355:49:04
21Louis Londaitz [55] Urkirolak Triathlon 64500SH23/07 14:55:305:51:59
22Guillaume Levoy [89] 64100SH23/07 14:55:355:52:04
23Émile Urrutia [168] Baztandarrak 64220SEH23/07 14:56:305:52:59
24Salvador Millan Marco [298] SH23/07 14:58:395:55:08
25Franck Bastide [149] 64100SH23/07 14:59:175:55:46
26Frédéric Camou [142] 64240V1H23/07 15:00:075:56:36
27Bernard Seillan [48] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H23/07 15:00:435:57:12
28Jean Paul Etchenique [195] Baztandarrak 64250V1H23/07 15:01:255:57:54
29Yvan Desquesne [29] Avia Club 33200SH23/07 15:01:555:58:24
30Didier Labeguerie [228] As Ascain 64122 V1H23/07 15:02:355:59:04
31Alain Basty [171] Asptt Toulouse 31700V2H23/07 15:04:106:00:39
32Stephane Aranaz [18] Spuclasterka 64240V1H23/07 15:04:216:00:50
33Benât Sein [42] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H23/07 15:06:256:02:54
34Dominique Laporte [158] Spuc 40220V1H23/07 15:06:296:02:58
35Gerard Arrijuria [244] 64120V1H23/07 15:06:316:03:00
36Christian Sanchez [108] Acltarnos 64310V3H23/07 15:07:126:03:41
37Jacques Gauvrit [47] 34000V1H23/07 15:07:276:03:56
38Regis Mendibil [240] Baztandarrak 64430SH23/07 15:07:406:04:09
39Willy Berthome [43] Team Papillons De Charcot 17400SH23/07 15:08:406:05:09
40Simon Gatard [117] Asptt Niort 79440SH23/07 15:08:486:05:17
41Severine Duhalde [202] Team Xuriak 64700V1F23/07 15:09:226:05:51
42Guillaume Lapeze [15] 64600SEH23/07 15:09:586:06:27
43Daniel Dolosor [170] Federation Française Des Tambours 64600SH23/07 15:12:406:09:09
44Aitor Berra [296] SH23/07 15:13:186:09:47
45Didier Lazcanotegui [146] Hiru Kirol Hendaia 64500V1H23/07 15:13:206:09:49
46Xavier Giraudeau [278] 38560V1H23/07 15:14:446:11:13
47Henri Gil [143] 64400V2H23/07 15:15:566:12:25
48Jean-Marie Iputcha [163] Napurrak Espelette 64250V1H23/07 15:17:366:14:05
49Nicolas Durand [277] Nepalekoak 64100SH23/07 15:19:216:15:50
50Frédéric Dombriz [232] 64480SH23/07 15:19:336:16:02
51Serge Capdeville [14] 64250V1H23/07 15:20:056:16:34
52Richard Anceret [199] Kostaberde 64100V1H23/07 15:21:176:17:46
53Thierry Suilhard [293] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Holmes 09300V2H23/07 15:23:536:20:22
54Henri Arhanchet [212] 64220V1H23/07 15:24:406:21:09
55Joel Davasse [96] 47450V1H23/07 15:24:516:21:20
56Joel Lavillard [161] 64122SH23/07 15:25:116:21:40
57Jean-Laurent Bisotto [180] Euskal Runner'S Strava 64600V1H23/07 15:25:306:21:59
58Thierry Cussac [191] St Wendeler Beer Pro Team 2015 31600V1H23/07 15:25:356:22:04
59Franck Constantin [40] Auch Triathlon 32190V1H23/07 15:26:116:22:40
60Marie-Pierre Larroudé Le Fouest [141] Club Olympique Bayonnais 40220V1F23/07 15:26:546:23:23
61Dominique Dulamon [103] Ac Pouillon 40180V1H23/07 15:27:006:23:29
62Thierry Latxague [203] 64990SH23/07 15:29:056:25:34
63Laurent Petuelli [57] 64240V1H23/07 15:30:016:26:30
64Alain Thomas [45] 44190V1H23/07 15:31:496:28:18
65Célia Trevisan [111] 31560SF23/07 15:33:056:29:34
66Frédéric Nougarede [217] 40160V1H23/07 15:33:086:29:37
67Pascal Boesch [239] Raid Hostens Aventure 33230M2H23/07 15:33:196:29:48
68Marc Bezeaud [249] 64250V2H23/07 15:34:436:31:12
69Patrick Berthonneau [167] As Airfrance 91640V1H23/07 15:34:506:31:19
70Pascal Edmond [268] Team La Burthe 33000V1H23/07 15:35:216:31:50
71Daniel Mainhaguiet [123] 64130V1H23/07 15:39:086:35:37
72Mixel Bourgoin [119] Spuc Lasterka 64310V1H23/07 15:39:356:36:04
73Pierre Léon Basterretche [69] 64640V1H23/07 15:39:526:36:21
74Nicolas Forget [156] 64210SH23/07 15:41:006:37:29
75Jean-Michel Delas [136] Asptt Libourne 33500V1H23/07 15:43:516:40:20
76Julien Arrijuria [245] 64220V3H23/07 15:44:446:41:13
77Patrice Henry [51] 69126V1H23/07 15:46:006:42:29
78Mikel Jorajuria [62] Baztandarrak 64200SEH23/07 15:46:486:43:17
79Lionel Garcia [85] 97432SH23/07 15:46:536:43:22
80Arnaud Etchepareborde [241] 64120SEH23/07 15:52:526:49:21
81Jean-Christophe Iratzoquy [10] 64350V1H23/07 15:52:556:49:24
82Benjamin Samier [94] Fédération Française Des Tambours 64100SH23/07 15:53:296:49:58
83Eric Vidal [135] Avalasse 40600V1H23/07 15:54:306:50:59
84Jean Michel Lavigne [172] Asc Napurrak 64250V3H23/07 15:55:236:51:52
85Matthieu Larzabal [66] 64640SH23/07 15:56:266:52:55
86Michel Luberriaga [220] 64500SH23/07 15:58:216:54:50
87Jean Camille Roy [124] Asptt Niort 85490V2H23/07 16:00:266:56:55
88Eric Pedro [133] Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 24100V1H23/07 16:00:496:57:18
89Nicolas Flous [93] 64300SH23/07 16:01:176:57:46
90Jean Luc Arroyo [52] 40180V1H23/07 16:01:196:57:48
91Dimitri Flourac [92] 64100V1H23/07 16:02:006:58:29
92Didier Turquin [49] Apa Jogging Saint-Sever 40500V2H23/07 16:02:266:58:55
93Franck Pucheu [209] 33 390SH23/07 16:03:226:59:51
94David Anxolabehere [190] 64430V1H23/07 16:04:277:00:56
95Stephane Troallic [223] 64200V1H23/07 16:04:397:01:08
96Michel Bonzom [252] 64250V2H23/07 16:06:187:02:47
97David Agostinetto [285] 40230SH23/07 16:06:217:02:50
98Jon Bergara [206] 64500SEH23/07 16:07:257:03:54
99Paxkal Larronde [39] 64310SH23/07 16:08:157:04:44
100Pantxika Millet [128] 64500SF23/07 16:09:187:05:47
101Gunther Jan [184] Portet Athletic Club 31000SH23/07 16:09:207:05:49
102Julien Arocena [218] 64500SH23/07 16:09:417:06:10
103Christophe Lamothe [53] Barjots Des Cotos 47310V1H23/07 16:09:517:06:20
104Philippe Belausteguy [139] Raid-Up 78350 V1H23/07 16:11:047:07:33
105Jeremy Monsavoir [112] Versailles Tri 78350EH23/07 16:11:217:07:50
106Laurent Brethes [99] Le Teil Court 07350V1H23/07 16:11:327:08:01
107Emeric Duron [233] 92300V1H23/07 16:12:037:08:32
108Bruno Renard [179] 64480V1H23/07 16:15:227:11:51
109Emmanuel Lassus [290] 75116V1H23/07 16:15:457:12:14
110Florent Visnadi [282] 92100SEH23/07 16:16:057:12:34
111Pascal Baroin [106] 64250V1H23/07 16:17:117:13:40
112Alexandre Jeffray [281] 86220SH23/07 16:17:437:14:12
113Christine Perugorria [216] Hiru Kirol Hendaia 64310SF23/07 16:18:197:14:48
114Dominique Caille [32] Les Kékés Du Bocage 85530V2H23/07 16:19:467:16:15
115Marie Ostrowiecki [264] 64220SEF23/07 16:19:557:16:24
116Lore Damestoy [236] 64250SEF23/07 16:20:017:16:30
117Bernard Bibes [72] Courant D'Air 64200V2H23/07 16:20:367:17:05
118Rene Etchegorry [7] 64990V2H23/07 16:21:197:17:48
119Yann Desvaux [30] 64780EH23/07 16:21:327:18:01
120Didier Pied [154] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79230V3H23/07 16:23:387:20:07
121Alain Lazcanotguy [225] 64700SH23/07 16:24:087:20:37
122Yannick Pain [148] 64200V1H23/07 16:25:087:21:37
123Sébastien Barraud [59] Courir À L'Infini 81300V1H23/07 16:25:127:21:41
124Jean-Claude Mendivé [33] 22300V1H23/07 16:25:467:22:15
125Jerome Oxoby [267] 64120SH23/07 16:26:457:23:14
126Beatriz Fernández Ramos [271] Gm Torre Del Friero 39011SF23/07 16:27:067:23:35
127Matthieu Lalague [54] 40230SEH23/07 16:27:277:23:56
128Cedric Lalague [105] Vtt Labenne 40530SEH23/07 16:27:307:23:59
129Martine Jourdan [130] Trailstore.Fr 33110V1F23/07 16:28:447:25:13
130Trabichet Jean-Pierre [2] Hong Kong 23456V1H23/07 16:32:167:28:45
131Cyril Prenez [178] Team Papillons De Charcot 64200M1H23/07 16:32:217:28:50
132Florence Senorine [295] 64120SF23/07 16:34:087:30:37
133Tanguy Buschaud [254] 33650V1H23/07 16:35:327:32:01
134Alain Porte [155] Afcfoulayronnes 47510V2H23/07 16:36:097:32:38
135Dominique Tapia [159] Hiru Kirol Hendaia 64500V1H23/07 16:36:507:33:19
136Frédéric Biscay [6] Euskal Sherpak 64240V1H23/07 16:37:157:33:44
137Nicolas Gestas [286] Oak Team 65000SH23/07 16:37:187:33:47
138Gregory Lesparre [88] 64200SH23/07 16:37:237:33:52
139Didier Lajus [102] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31780V1H23/07 16:38:327:35:01
140Rémi Duvert [197] 78220SH23/07 16:38:417:35:10
141Vincent Daudonnet [147] 75011SH23/07 16:38:437:35:12
142Rafa Aguerre [1] 64640SH23/07 16:39:407:36:09
143Philippe Labourdette [138] Euskal Raid Assocation 64600V1H23/07 16:39:437:36:12
144Jean-Luc Larrouture [201] 64100V1H23/07 16:40:167:36:45
145Alexandre Jeffray [281] 86220SH23/07 16:40:237:36:52
146Raul Santiago Santarelli [87] 64780V3H23/07 16:41:087:37:37
147Jack Clouzeau [131] 77250V2H23/07 16:43:307:39:59
148Valessa Oliveira Belargent [248] Konala Team 91190SF23/07 16:43:567:40:25
149Guillaume Vimeney [246] Team Outdoor Paris 91190SH23/07 16:43:587:40:27
150Jean Claude Laborde [165] Aunamendi 64600V1H23/07 16:47:047:43:33
151Eric Quenneville [104] Pessac Ac 33125V1H23/07 16:47:327:44:01
152Patrick Senorine [294] 64120V1H23/07 16:48:187:44:47
153Sophie Aniotzbehere [114] Elgarrekin Ascain 64500V1F23/07 16:48:347:45:03
154Jean Michel Gava [275] Ac Fumel 47210V1H23/07 16:48:417:45:10
155Alain Barbier [86] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2H23/07 16:48:507:45:19
156Francis Sauze [188] La L'Égrays Club 79310M3H23/07 16:50:267:46:55
157Philippe Emparan [41] As Ascain 64500V1H23/07 16:51:017:47:30
158Marie-Anne Soulier [82] Traid Merignac 33600V2F23/07 16:51:367:48:05
159Alan Teyssandier [210] Vo3maxprovence - Bsa 13130SH23/07 16:52:517:49:20
160Patrick Coste [83] Traid Merignac 33600V3H23/07 16:53:077:49:36
161Michel Lacu [263] 64300V1H23/07 16:53:237:49:52
162Henri Gonzalez [80] 64130V2H23/07 16:54:287:50:57
163Gerard Coupau [169] 64130V1H23/07 16:54:317:51:00
164Héctor Sáiz Mons [272] Gm Torre Del Friero 39011SH23/07 16:57:187:53:47
165Jeanpaul Labat [26] 64780SH23/07 16:57:387:54:07
166Philippe Bisquey [276] 64250V1H23/07 16:58:017:54:30
167Cyril Pommes [126] 40990SEH23/07 16:59:187:55:47
168Audrey Piot [256] Baztandarrak 64250SF23/07 17:00:147:56:43
169Stephane Le Guillou [214] Courant D'Air 64200V1H23/07 17:02:007:58:29
170Laurent Caurier [67] As Running Sfr 33700V1H23/07 17:02:097:58:38
171Frederic Dauch [250] Assb Course Et Raid - Courapieds 33 33290M1H23/07 17:02:347:59:03
172Pierre Etcheberry [258] Ascain 64600V1H23/07 17:02:457:59:14
173Patrice Etcheverria [91] Salies De Bearn 64270V2H23/07 17:03:448:00:13
174Hervé Choupot [140] 75004V1H23/07 17:07:178:03:46
175Laurent Irigaray [251] 64780SH23/07 17:08:218:04:50
176Renaud Gorinas [255] 32500V1H23/07 17:08:448:05:13
177Dominique Luzinaud [292] Nieul Airpur 17137V3H23/07 17:10:388:07:07
178Magali Bougant [215] Asptt Bordeaux 33600SF23/07 17:11:578:08:26
179Pierre Lespade [260] 64480V1H23/07 17:12:028:08:31
180Laurent Gillier [11] 40280V1H23/07 17:12:268:08:55
181Caroline Etcheverry [262] Baztandarrak 64250V1F23/07 17:12:328:09:01
182Patrick Guilcou [50] Baztandarrak 64250SH23/07 17:12:358:09:04
183Jean-Marc Carassus [152] 64320V2H23/07 17:12:438:09:12
184Stephane Vignolles [122] Baztandarrak 64990V1H23/07 17:12:458:09:14
185Patrice Zaldua [13] 64430V1H23/07 17:12:568:09:25
186Willy Leger [28] Chicke'N Run 33670SH23/07 17:14:558:11:24
187Yvette Puigserver [283] 2-Ainarak 64600V2F23/07 17:14:598:11:28
188Richard Althabe [186] Bordeaux Athle 33610V1H23/07 17:17:038:13:32
189Vincent Moity [193] Asptt Bordeaux 64310V2H23/07 17:17:058:13:34
190Nicolas Bataille [235] 16710SH23/07 17:17:288:13:57
191Fred Signat [175] Chick 33160SH23/07 17:19:068:15:35
192Patrick Gaudicheau [23] Bon Pied Bon Oeil Escalquens 31750M2H23/07 17:19:338:16:02
193Mathieu Mendibil [222] 64780SEH23/07 17:21:508:18:19
194Michael Larreguy [242] 64100SH23/07 17:21:578:18:26
195Pantxua Arruti [4] 64210SEH23/07 17:22:038:18:32
196Fabrice Heuty [58] 64210SH23/07 17:22:128:18:41
197Sebastien Kwasniack [115] 40230SH23/07 17:22:158:18:44
198Jean-Philippe Parro [20] 31530V1H23/07 17:23:028:19:31
199Christophe Fuzeau [257] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2H23/07 17:23:568:20:25
200Alexandre Grenereau [162] Afcf 47310V1H23/07 17:24:518:21:20
201Bruno Pecastaings [253] 40510V2H23/07 17:25:048:21:33
202Martial Haranger [110] 64240V2H23/07 17:27:298:23:58
203Olivier Augendre [31] Aslf 77150V1H23/07 17:29:028:25:31
204Jean-Paul Dermit [234] 64780V1H23/07 17:29:188:25:47
205Mirentxu Dermit [219] 2-Ainarak 64780V2F23/07 17:29:268:25:55
206Immaculee Machado [174] Amicale Landaise Des Coureurs À Pieds 40180V2F23/07 17:29:328:26:01
207Pierre Calmettes [113] Asptt Niort-Moncoutant 79230V2H23/07 17:33:058:29:34
208Vincent Laemmel [63] Sk Team 93230V1H23/07 17:34:568:31:25
209Hervé Dangoumau [173] 97432V1H23/07 17:34:588:31:27
210Guillaume Liegeois [211] Hum De Calhau 40250V1H23/07 17:35:488:32:17
211Jean Paul Huot [151] 34280V2H23/07 17:37:018:33:30
212Ursula Rivera [238] Union Tranviario Automotor 5400SF23/07 17:37:108:33:39
213Fabrice Crouzet [56] Les Fondus Sézannais 40600V1H23/07 17:38:248:34:53
214Pierre Cosnier [16] 64150V1H23/07 17:40:368:37:05
215Jean-Marc Malingre [273] 16240V2H23/07 17:41:058:37:34
216Isabelle Cassegrain [187] Team Papillons De Charcot 17540V1F23/07 17:41:108:37:39
217Thierry Cassegrain [34] Team Papillons De Charcot 17540V2H23/07 17:41:138:37:42
218Julien Politi [196] 37260SH23/07 17:42:098:38:38
219Danielle Churet [265] 33600V2F23/07 17:42:278:38:56
220Marc Gillet [177] 64100V1H23/07 17:42:488:39:17
221Sébastien Francois [185] 40180M1H23/07 17:42:538:39:22
222Christian Vannier [35] La Legrays Club 79220V1H23/07 18:00:328:57:01
223Laurent Marroc [160] 64640V1H23/07 18:01:028:57:31
224Philippe Bastien [8] 33170V2H23/07 18:02:198:58:48
225Yolaine Soulard [145] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2F23/07 18:02:328:59:01
226Jean-Marie Soulard [144] Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79320V2H23/07 18:02:348:59:03
227Marcel Laboux [74] Spuc Lasterka 64310V3H23/07 18:12:269:08:55
228Monique Basty [207] Asptt Toulouse 31700V3F23/07 18:12:279:08:56
229Raphael Tropis [127] 31700SH23/07 18:12:299:08:58
230François Dejean [153] 33270V2H23/07 18:12:319:09:00
231Xavier Saint-Genez [17] 33370V2H23/07 18:12:349:09:03
232Antoine Fargheon [259] Aigles De Pau 64000V2H23/07 18:15:549:12:23
233Patrick Rivera [247] 64450V2H23/07 18:16:539:13:22
234Nicolas Leger [73] 31400SEH23/07 18:17:069:13:35
235Thibault Serre [46] Kourlouloukour 47550V1H23/07 18:18:509:15:19
236Céline Gony [68] 40140V1F23/07 18:21:389:18:07
237Eric Gony [109] 40140SH23/07 18:21:419:18:10
238Gratienne Simon [12] 74800V1F23/07 18:23:239:19:52
239Andre Roy [230] Keke Du Bocage 85130V3H23/07 18:23:369:20:05
240Yann Berton [36] Vtt 120 33620SH23/07 18:28:229:24:51
241Olivier Blum [19] 31530V1H23/07 18:28:259:24:54
242Karine Labadie [97] 64600SF23/07 18:32:569:29:25
243Marie Jose Routin [269] A.S Courant D'Air Biarritz 64100V2F23/07 18:45:389:42:07
244Frederic Routin [79] 64100V1H23/07 18:45:419:42:10
245Wenceslas Lacroix [38] Papillons De Charcot 17440SH23/07 18:45:569:42:25
246Fabien Barcouzareaud [76] Team Papillons De Charcot 17220V1H23/07 18:46:009:42:29
247Franck Gobet [61] Sagc Triathlon 33610V1H23/07 18:46:489:43:17
248Boris Deloche [118] 79000SEH23/07 18:56:569:53:25
249Aude Marty [116] Afcf 47000SF23/07 18:57:049:53:33