Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée Trail (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Baptiste Cazaux [539] Team La Cordée 65400SEH10/06 11:21:005:17:52
2Romain Berger [557] SEH10/06 11:30:045:26:56
3Francois Delas [556] SEH10/06 11:41:485:38:40
4Pascal Cather [260] Trail Du Pacte Des Loups 65300SEH10/06 11:57:245:54:16
5Ronan Goimard [24] 65000SEH10/06 12:00:045:56:56
6Bastien Lardat [457] Club Athlétique Du Vignemale 65110SEH10/06 12:00:225:57:14
7Jeremie Bello [432] 73700SEH10/06 12:04:356:01:27
8Mickael Sans [544] Sara Korrika SEH10/06 12:04:476:01:39
9Nicolas Alicot [487] 47300SEH10/06 12:04:566:01:48
10Sebastien Soulans [247] Arbizon Montagne 65240SEH10/06 12:06:046:02:56
11Sergio Villegas [452] 65200SEH10/06 12:09:576:06:49
12Mathieu Joubert [184] 65350SEH10/06 12:21:266:18:18
13Martial Rives [371] Les Pieds Niques 33270SEH10/06 12:22:506:19:42
14Eric Etchegaray [415] Sara Korrika 64310SEH10/06 12:23:156:20:07
15Johnny Lherminier [518] 46120SEH10/06 12:26:166:23:08
16Kelig Houze [480] Union Athlétique Gujan Mestras 33260SEH10/06 12:26:326:23:24
17Mathieu Leclercq [498] Endurance 65 65100SEH10/06 12:29:176:26:09
18Stéphane Zocca [232] Team Running Conseil 82600V1H10/06 12:32:556:29:47
19Pascal Urruty [427] Sara Korrika 64700V1H10/06 12:34:036:30:55
20Karl Psica [375] Ch'Trailers Team 62 93500SEH10/06 12:35:316:32:23
21Eric Valantin [264] 65310SEH10/06 12:36:296:33:21
22Nico Dembinski [285] Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme 65000SEH10/06 12:36:546:33:46
23Guillaume Maillé [523] 65330SEH10/06 12:39:056:35:57
24Vincent Lucardi [468] Endurance 65 65400SEH10/06 12:42:226:39:14
25Laurent Peudepiece [394] 40380V2H10/06 12:43:086:40:00
26Stéphane Huillet [419] Sara Korrika 64500V1H10/06 12:44:376:41:29
27Jean-Paul Bonzoms [242] U.A Lourdes 65260V2H10/06 12:46:106:43:02
28Patrick Sabarros [229] Tuc Triathlon Toulouse 31300V2H10/06 12:47:186:44:10
29Jean-Baptiste Precigout [213] Amicale Sp La Couronne 16250SEH10/06 12:48:006:44:52
30Stephane Bonzom [75] 65130V1H10/06 12:48:306:45:22
31Damien Spiteri [503] Givrés De Nay 64110SEH10/06 12:53:446:50:36
32Gilles Gaubert [362] Roc /La Cordee 65200V1H10/06 12:54:416:51:33
33Béatrice Brésac [398] Lous Mesclats Bsv 40990V1F10/06 12:54:496:51:41
34Maxime Bodet [446] 31400SEH10/06 13:00:266:57:18
35Yoann Mornet [297] Ascep 98702SEH10/06 13:02:566:59:48
36Olivier Indart [422] Sara Korrika 64480V1H10/06 13:04:047:00:56
37Jean-Michel Agut [431] U A Lourdes 65100V2H10/06 13:04:317:01:23
38Lionel Bertranne [530] 65500SEH10/06 13:04:497:01:41
39Bruno Bouzigues [254] La Cordee Gavarnie/Running Ordizan Club 65120V1H10/06 13:07:387:04:30
40Philipe Bricault [233] 1000 Pattes Vicquois 65500V2H10/06 13:11:307:08:22
41Jerome Errecart [183] Euskalsherpak 64240V1H10/06 13:11:347:08:26
42Alban Venneugues [124] 31000SEH10/06 13:11:407:08:32
43Arnaud Labat [228] Bsn 33430SEH10/06 13:12:207:09:12
44Germain Riberprey [11] Hem 65120SEH10/06 13:16:457:13:37
45Matthieu Seigneurin [150] Nieul Airpur 17139SEH10/06 13:18:197:15:11
46Ludovic Obert [145] Snac / Nma 44100SEH10/06 13:18:207:15:12
47Sébastien Delatouche [433] Ual 65000V1H10/06 13:18:427:15:34
48Jerome Hermal [325] 40000V1H10/06 13:20:417:17:33
49Thomas Duhalde [226] Occitan Triath'Long 31570SEH10/06 13:21:147:18:06
50Jean Baptiste Pujo De Lafitole [435] Itsaris (Ffme) 65000V2H10/06 13:21:147:18:06
51Christophe Cerisier [192] Team Py Runners 65310V1H10/06 13:21:307:18:22
52Adrien Raymond [324] Les Coureurs Du Soubestre 64230SEH10/06 13:21:487:18:40
53Denis Cassagne [444] Apa Jogging St Sever 40500V1H10/06 13:22:047:18:56
54Pauline Bernis [412] Sara Korrika 64100SEF10/06 13:22:297:19:21
55Julien Mairal [173] Sportitude64 64360SEH10/06 13:22:507:19:42
56Julien Salomon [283] 40130V1H10/06 13:24:167:21:08
57Alexandre Roustain [522] Cmi 82000V1H10/06 13:24:427:21:34
58Thomas Descant [82] Gazelec 33480SEH10/06 13:24:467:21:38
59Jean-Philippe Abadie [494] As Muret Tri 31600V1H10/06 13:25:037:21:55
60Erwan Latus [2] Les Fleches De Larcher 86370SEH10/06 13:25:397:22:31
61Johann Fossé [488] 65260SEH10/06 13:27:517:24:43
62Linda Descat [200] Team La Cordée /Sba 65190V1F10/06 13:28:537:25:45
63Michael Goeden [143] Us Talence 33400V1H10/06 13:30:287:27:20
64Geoffroy Erb [511] 65800SEH10/06 13:31:127:28:04
65Christophe Coiffard [274] Vtt Itzuliak 64100V1H10/06 13:33:117:30:03
66Arnaud Ferrand [350] 46400SEH10/06 13:39:057:35:57
67Bruno Dupuy [437] Adrenaline 33 33240V2H10/06 13:39:447:36:36
68Christian Taret [387] Jab Borderes 65420V2H10/06 13:42:047:38:56
69Romain Leroyer [430] Ostseeanimation 23746V1H10/06 13:42:227:39:14
70Bruno Voyez [373] Bordeaux Athle 33320V2H10/06 13:44:347:41:26
71Franc Gilli [540] Splach L'Isle Jourdain Tri 32600SEH10/06 13:45:317:42:23
72Jean Francois Ithurria [469] Baztandarrak 64780V1H10/06 13:46:297:43:21
73Hubert Hubert Basselerie [188] 31000SEH10/06 13:47:027:43:54
74Didier Lachine [555] SEH10/06 13:47:117:44:03
75Louis-Pierre Piludu [381] Trail De Grésigne 81140SEH10/06 13:47:137:44:05
76Norbert Colombel [205] 16100SEH10/06 13:49:127:46:04
77Gaelle Le Run [257] 09110V1F10/06 13:49:367:46:28
78Sebastien Sicard [448] Tuc Triathlon 31850V1H10/06 13:54:007:50:52
79Julien Sarralde [434] 31460SEH10/06 13:54:017:50:53
80Christophe Bonamy [323] Asat Kangourou 31870V1H10/06 13:54:137:51:05
81Sébastien Picollo [450] 64230SEH10/06 13:56:117:53:03
82Pierre Miralles [516] 64230SEH10/06 13:56:367:53:28
83Jean Luc Tescari [15] Team Py Runneurs 65700V2H10/06 13:57:007:53:52
84Rudy Bonnet [512] Team Weperf Sport2000 Meltonic 86360SEH10/06 13:57:257:54:17
85Cedric Layre [369] Airbus Running / Die Jolin Stone 31450SEH10/06 13:57:407:54:32
86Richard Anceret [85] Kostaberde 64100V1H10/06 13:58:287:55:20
87Romain Delacourt [68] Bazas Sport Nature 33840SEH10/06 13:58:297:55:21
88Florent Felices [465] Lanitz Baiona 64100SEH10/06 13:59:337:56:25
89Samuel Lassalle [97] Ca Vignemale 65290V1H10/06 13:59:517:56:43
90Carmen Biosca [454] 65200SEF10/06 14:02:367:59:28
91Ludovic Lecouffe [529] Calm' N' Trail 31560SEH10/06 14:02:417:59:33
92Jean-Patrick De Oliveira [538] 65200V1H10/06 14:03:168:00:08
93Nicolas Rousseau [345] 31000SEH10/06 14:03:268:00:18
94Antoine Lannes [404] 33160SEH10/06 14:03:468:00:38
95Stephane Contard [497] Uz City 65400V1H10/06 14:04:008:00:52
96Sebastien Candebat [103] Pxr 65290V1H10/06 14:06:298:03:21
97Sébastien Laucaigne [462] Team Py'Runners 64460V1H10/06 14:06:308:03:22
98Guillaume Malo [37] 33100SEH10/06 14:07:088:04:00
99Anthony Etavard [504] Les Flèches De L 'Archer 86370SEH10/06 14:07:458:04:37
100Florent Colas [479] 64121SEH10/06 14:08:278:05:19
101Isabelle Jouanolou [305] Stade Bagnérais Atlé/ Team La Cordée 65200V2F10/06 14:08:588:05:50
102Daniel Ezcurra [416] Sara Korrika 64250SEH10/06 14:09:408:06:32
103Samuel Fayard [265] Point Trop N'En Faut 31570V1H10/06 14:10:498:07:41
104Jean François Aramburu [409] Sara Korrika 64700V2H10/06 14:12:158:09:07
105Pascal Sallan [238] 33300V1H10/06 14:14:078:10:59
106Marie Martins [552] Endurance 65 65000V1F10/06 14:14:138:11:05
107Patrick Claverie [406] 64000V1H10/06 14:14:348:11:26
108Elodie Cheyssou [111] Kostaberde 64100SEF10/06 14:15:378:12:29
109Stéphane Davard [84] Galopins Brassagais/ Easysport 81000V1H10/06 14:15:408:12:32
110Arnaud Camp [294] Cf Réalmont 81120V1H10/06 14:15:428:12:34
111David Barthes [199] Lo Munto Dabalo 81990V1H10/06 14:15:448:12:36
112Thomas Salomone [156] 65500SEH10/06 14:15:558:12:47
113Grégory Hauret-Clos [405] Endurance65 65200V1H10/06 14:17:568:14:48
114Philippe Fonseca [22] 64170SEH10/06 14:18:278:15:19
115Alexandre Aubry [155] 31000SEH10/06 14:18:588:15:50
116Freddy Vandecasteele [108] 65360V1H10/06 14:19:268:16:18
117Henri Lafont [159] Portet Athletic Club 31300SEH10/06 14:23:258:20:17
118Jean Philippe Desbets [112] Magnoac Trail Rando 65230V2H10/06 14:24:338:21:25
119Jérôme Ducasse [453] Tarbes Pyrenées Athlétisme 65350V1H10/06 14:25:158:22:07
120Stéphane Bellmunt [335] Semeac Olympique 65390V1H10/06 14:25:528:22:44
121Sébastien Fernandes [542] As Lectra 33600SEH10/06 14:25:588:22:50
122Laurent Lessmann [291] L'Équipée Sauvage 1% 32550V1H10/06 14:26:458:23:37
123Pascal Carmouze [379] 65190V1H10/06 14:28:008:24:52
124Martine Jourdan [534] Trailstore.Fr 33110V1F10/06 14:28:208:25:12
125Matthieu Ollier [501] 47400SEH10/06 14:28:228:25:14
126Hugo Cagnon [316] 32400SEH10/06 14:28:468:25:38
127Jerome Garbay [115] Kostaberde 40530V1H10/06 14:29:528:26:44
128Frédèric Robier [286] 19360V1H10/06 14:29:558:26:47
129Fabien Petit [280] Km19 Branceilles 19600SEH10/06 14:29:578:26:49
130Dominique Retuerta [165] Portet Athlétic Club 31270V1F10/06 14:30:138:27:05
131Jordan Psica [517] Ch'Trailers Team 62 62620SEH10/06 14:30:178:27:09
132Patrick Coscat [486] Morlaaspieds / Relais H Pau 64160V2H10/06 14:32:288:29:20
133Bertrand Mercapide [485] 65100V2H10/06 14:34:058:30:57
134Arnaud Vandal [505] Us Talence Trail 33000SEH10/06 14:37:548:34:46
135David Castebrunet [300] Club Athlétisme Soues 65430V1H10/06 14:38:468:35:38
136Yann Gallet [301] 31400V1H10/06 14:40:248:37:16
137Sébastien Legriel [181] Point Trop N'En Faut 31570V1H10/06 14:40:258:37:17
138Gaetan Ruellan [332] 31380 V1H10/06 14:41:038:37:55
139Georges Guerre [492] Semeac Olympique 65690V2H10/06 14:42:598:39:51
140Julien Pichard [41] 44140V1H10/06 14:43:038:39:55
141Lionel Durand [551] Grimperoots.Fr 31000V1H10/06 14:43:208:40:12
142Thierry Courant [62] 49600V1H10/06 14:43:448:40:36
143Sergi García Lagóstena [478] 64700SEH10/06 14:43:468:40:38
144Francois Lendres [384] Team Des Isards 65320V1H10/06 14:44:068:40:58
145Patrick Saint Laurent [385] Team Des Isards 65320V2H10/06 14:44:488:41:40
146Benjamin Dumotier [413] Sara Korrika 64250SEH10/06 14:46:378:43:29
147Julien Royer [182] 31400SEH10/06 14:47:018:43:53
148Claude Etchegaray [414] Sara Korrika 64310V1H10/06 14:47:518:44:43
149Celine Soumier [346] Cob 64100V1F10/06 14:48:258:45:17
150David Lajournade [374] Montardon D'Achille 64140SEH10/06 14:49:078:45:59
151Gerard Guetrot [347] Cob 64340V2H10/06 14:49:088:46:00
152Franck Espil [209] Euskal Raid 64430SEH10/06 14:49:588:46:50
153Aurélien Bigot [273] Jcl 86240SEH10/06 14:50:278:47:19
154Laurent Beauchesne [176] 86360V2H10/06 14:50:538:47:45
155Yannick Avice [510] 65400SEH10/06 14:51:378:48:29
156Aurélien Crosnier [528] Team Sharks 31300SEH10/06 14:52:298:49:21
157Herve Poinas [104] Stade Bagnerais 65190V2H10/06 14:52:588:49:50
158Sébastien Francois [277] 40180V1H10/06 14:53:128:50:04
159Fabrice Harant [327] Team Raidlight 16380V1H10/06 14:54:008:50:52
160Stephane Vassaux [55] 64210V1H10/06 14:54:378:51:29
161Philippe Faudouas [467] Endurance 65 65100V2H10/06 14:54:438:51:35
162Gilles Aulagner [73] Pass J'Aime Courir 66680V2H10/06 14:54:568:51:48
163Jérémy Bruchet [310] 33800SEH10/06 14:55:418:52:33
164Victor Ory [352] 44620SEH10/06 14:55:458:52:37
165Sebastien Lapegue [354] 40530V1H10/06 14:56:008:52:52
166Philippe Aucouturier [312] Odos 65310V1H10/06 14:56:168:53:08
167Nicolas Decaestecker [513] Ascl Running 65380SEH10/06 14:56:348:53:26
168Fabrice Bellin [397] Les Fleches De Larcher 86550SEH10/06 14:56:418:53:33
169Christophe Gony [356] 64340SEH10/06 14:56:428:53:34
170William Connor [464] 64480V1H10/06 14:57:578:54:49
171Thierry Fernandez [548] Suez Bordeaux 33200SEH10/06 14:58:208:55:12
172Stephane Fontain [363] 31530V1H10/06 14:58:338:55:25
173Lionel Lavit [161] Soues Omnisport/ Die Jolin Stones 65360V1H10/06 14:58:358:55:27
174Julien Leglise [236] Bazas Sport Nature 33430SEH10/06 14:58:488:55:40
175Pierre Presani [54] 32000V1H10/06 14:59:048:55:56
176Matthieu Bellec [86] 82600SEH10/06 14:59:098:56:01
177Hélène Guiboux-Despiau [298] 65200V1F10/06 14:59:188:56:10
178Claire Vigneau [284] 65 000V1F10/06 14:59:208:56:12
179Stéphane Simon-Chautems [160] Bazas Sport Nature 47700V1H10/06 14:59:278:56:19
180Nadine Gayet [202] Les Dilettantes 65000V1F10/06 15:00:028:56:54
181Claire Ferhane [377] 40230V1F10/06 15:00:048:56:56
182Aurelia Lafitte [25] 65000SEF10/06 15:00:048:56:56
183Franck Thomasse [19] As Sfr 33290V1H10/06 15:00:148:57:06
184Paul Gassie [203] Aucun 33700SEH10/06 15:08:009:04:52
185Maxime Pierard [342] Bpbo 31460SEH10/06 15:08:029:04:54
186Stephane Lapeyre [258] Saint Lary Aure Athlétisme 65170SEH10/06 15:08:329:05:24
187Philippe Almendros [458] 65320V1H10/06 15:08:349:05:26
188Etienne Varin [299] Acf Alstom 17140V1H10/06 15:08:419:05:33
189Fabrice Vila [339] Bon Pieds Bon Oeil 31 31290SEH10/06 15:08:449:05:36
190Guillaume Fillon [329] Bon Pied Bon Oeil Escalquens 31 31650SEH10/06 15:08:459:05:37
191Mattin Girard [461] 64700V1H10/06 15:10:349:07:26
192Sebastien Chassagne [348] Scap 33650V1H10/06 15:11:009:07:52
193David Badetz [137] Team Xuriak 64122SEH10/06 15:11:409:08:32
194Thierry Cabanne [389] Endurance 65 64 530V2H10/06 15:11:469:08:38
195Jérôme Casanova [40] Montardon D'Achille 64150SEH10/06 15:12:059:08:57
196Frederic Arcuset [311] Les Anonymes Du Campus 33400V1H10/06 15:13:369:10:28
197Jean-Rene Maillot [125] Serres-Castet64 64121V1H10/06 15:13:469:10:38
198Francois Coutard [48] Otonom 53000SEH10/06 15:14:369:11:28
199Fabrice Lanne Touyague [47] Montardon D'Achille 64121V1H10/06 15:16:139:13:05
200Christian Camplong [295] 33160V2H10/06 15:16:369:13:28
201Pascal Martin [357] Team Pyrunners 65000V1H10/06 15:17:169:14:08
202Patrice Dugornay [320] 33850V2H10/06 15:17:419:14:33
203Romain Cazaubon [52] Les Joggers Du Plateau 65300V1H10/06 15:17:579:14:49
204David Anxolabehere [269] 64430V1H10/06 15:18:179:15:09
205Laurence Pradere [96] 47000V1F10/06 15:18:199:15:11
206Christian Raoul [39] Yanoo.Net 56700V3H10/06 15:18:219:15:13
207Argitxu Gascué [162] Euskal Raid 64430SEF10/06 15:18:549:15:46
208Pierre Espil [196] Euskal Raid 64430V2H10/06 15:18:579:15:49
209Guillaume Dartigues [533] Bassussatrail 64250SEH10/06 15:20:279:17:19
210Olivier Grewel [550] V1H10/06 15:20:379:17:29
211Axel Chevallier [474] Bassussatrail 64100SEH10/06 15:21:089:18:00
212Patrick Lascaray [128] 1000 Pattes Vicquois 65500V2H10/06 15:22:209:19:12
213Stephane Louarn [499] 64140V1H10/06 15:22:369:19:28
214Cedric Esteffe [119] 86240SEH10/06 15:22:549:19:46
215Celine Barberan [489] Les Costalats 64000V1F10/06 15:23:319:20:23
216Nicolas Lacombe [157] 31500V1H10/06 15:23:349:20:26
217Christophe Martelet [524] Aurignacourt 31420SEH10/06 15:24:279:21:19
218Matthieu Garnier [304] 33400SEH10/06 15:24:579:21:49
219Gilles Lathiere [378] Oxygène 32 32000V2H10/06 15:26:169:23:08
220Maxime Lebastard [245] Nieul Air Pur 17220SEH10/06 15:27:049:23:56
221Xavier Cortade [358] Semeac Olympique 65390V1H10/06 15:27:539:24:45
222Ramuntxo Larronde [423] Sara Korrika 64990SEH10/06 15:28:069:24:58
223Guillaume Letord [56] Bazas Sport Nature 33210SEH10/06 15:28:359:25:27
224Christophe Cassagne [353] Us Bazas Omnisports 33210V1H10/06 15:29:169:26:08
225Arnaud Hermouet [78] 49230SEH10/06 15:31:219:28:13
226Adrien Haaff [438] Team Pacte Des Loups 65300SEH10/06 15:31:279:28:19
227Nicolas Bonotto [351] Aseat Toulouse 31500V1H10/06 15:32:009:28:52
228Cédric Chevet [23] Les Flèches De Larcher 86370SEH10/06 15:32:519:29:43
229Julien Meyer [321] 40130SEH10/06 15:33:289:30:20
230Jean Jacques Gauvain [212] Néan 64700V2H10/06 15:34:089:31:00
231Alain Pouchoulou [214] Team Xuriak 64700V1H10/06 15:34:139:31:05
232Laurent Beaupeu [92] 85480SEH10/06 15:36:089:33:00
233Nicolas Ferreira [211] Run&Bike Rionnais 40090SEH10/06 15:37:169:34:08
234Fabien Poux [436] Modulo 5 31120V1H10/06 15:37:419:34:33
235Amandine Beigbeder [326] Team Trail Paris 75014SEF10/06 15:37:459:34:37
236Baptiste Blondy [69] 14400SEH10/06 15:38:059:34:57
237Frederic Jouvet [208] Anonymes Du Campus 33640V1H10/06 15:40:349:37:26
238Benat St Martin [426] Sara Korrika 64310V2H10/06 15:40:419:37:33
239Philippe Fourment [289] L'Équipée Sauvage 1% / Umf 32550V2H10/06 15:41:039:37:55
240Marc Sounes [472] Magnoac Trail Rando 65220V1H10/06 15:41:339:38:25
241Louis Giavarini [164] Oxygene 32 32000V2H10/06 15:41:459:38:37
242Damien Burel [439] Broceliande Aventure 35000SEH10/06 15:42:229:39:14
243Emmanuel Bonneau [508] 33000V1H10/06 15:42:309:39:22
244Gregory Bonnes [195] 11410SEH10/06 15:42:329:39:24
245Valerie Raynaud [70] 11130V2F10/06 15:43:459:40:37
246Denis Herbe [306] 33160V2H10/06 15:44:319:41:23
247Julien Roubertou [319] 31100SEH10/06 15:44:589:41:50
248Gregory Fortot [146] Les Galopins De Guyenne 33123SEH10/06 15:45:079:41:59
249Raphael Ebrard [135] Charente Freetrail 16730V1H10/06 15:45:419:42:33
250Jose-Ramon Santos [440] Hoyoseals 28240V1H10/06 15:47:299:44:21
251Patrick Lara [337] 34120SEH10/06 15:48:119:45:03
252Julien Pouderoux [259] Club D'Athlétisme Du Vignemale 64600SEH10/06 15:48:529:45:44
253Gilles Gonzalez [562] Anonyme Du Campus 33400V1H10/06 15:48:599:45:51
254Cyril Bouvier [13] 64140SEH10/06 15:49:139:46:05
255François Labordre [466] Semeac Olympique 65000V2H10/06 15:49:279:46:19
256Michael Moreau [158] 13210V1H10/06 15:49:289:46:20
257Victor Cavalerie [451] 46500SEH10/06 15:49:309:46:22
258Maryse Auvergnat [221] Nieul Air Pur 17137V3F10/06 15:50:079:46:59
259Lydie Delbarba [445] Los Astiaus 40400V1F10/06 15:50:179:47:09
260Dominique Daste [220] 100bornards Charentais 16290V2H10/06 15:51:089:48:00
261Sébastien Douche [330] Bon Pied Bon Oeil 31750SEH10/06 15:51:119:48:03
262Yoann Prévot [364] 31400SEH10/06 15:51:459:48:37
263Frederic Pauliac [225] Ca Plassac 16730V2H10/06 15:51:499:48:41
264Herve Lissar [170] 64210V1H10/06 15:52:019:48:53
265Frederic Combres [36] 31530SEH10/06 15:52:039:48:55
266Agnès Soulignac [122] Anonymes Du Campus 33850V2F10/06 15:52:409:49:32
267Js Pater [507] 64000SEH10/06 15:53:129:50:04
268Stéphane Rougé [307] 65600V1H10/06 15:53:249:50:16
269Christophe Primeau [553] V2H10/06 15:53:399:50:31
270Aude Escolano [344] 11610SEF10/06 15:54:189:51:10
271Jerome Ganchegui [79] Cologne 32430SEH10/06 15:57:229:54:14
272Arthur Haverlan [313] 33000SEH10/06 15:58:049:54:56
273Stephane Auzi [179] 64240SEH10/06 15:58:259:55:17
274Antoine Seiglan [3] 33000SEH10/06 15:58:459:55:37
275Marilyn Idiart [110] Kostaberde 64600SEF10/06 15:59:059:55:57
276Regis Lafourcade [178] 64100V1H10/06 15:59:079:55:59
277Roland Jalbert [482] Morlaapieds 64160V3H10/06 16:00:309:57:22
278Viviane Baudron [532] 64140V3F10/06 16:01:429:58:34
279Philippe Pichon [207] 64700V2H10/06 16:02:019:58:53
280Benoit Sille [42] Oxygene 32 32810V1H10/06 16:04:1110:01:03
281Adrien Flayac [275] Bergerac Athletique Club 24750SEH10/06 16:04:5010:01:42
282Stéphanie Vilon [391] Oxygene 32 32000SEF10/06 16:04:5210:01:44
283Steve Demay [470] 65000V1H10/06 16:05:0310:01:55
284David Bigeau [138] Les Galopins De Guyenne 33250V1H10/06 16:05:0910:02:01
285Laurent Mottier [16] 32100V1H10/06 16:07:2110:04:13
286Frédéric Gonnord [118] 49450V1H10/06 16:07:2810:04:20
287Marie-Clotilde Cros [21] Oxygène 32 32360SEF10/06 16:08:1010:05:02
288Alexandre Picard [328] Club Athlétique Du Vignemale 16220SEH10/06 16:09:1510:06:07
289Philippe Lozano [95] Club Athlétique Du Vignemale / Bm Coaching 65100V1H10/06 16:09:1610:06:08
290Boris Clouet [106] 24200SEH10/06 16:09:2810:06:20
291J Marc Guilhou [349] Biarritz Olympique 64200V2H10/06 16:09:3710:06:29
292Serge Sisquellas [395] Séméac-Olympique 65600V2H10/06 16:09:5510:06:47
293Charles Caratti [491] P A C 33600V3H10/06 16:10:2610:07:18
294Ttotte Elgart [189] Euskal Raid 64430V2H10/06 16:10:3310:07:25
295Ivan Bachelier [144] 32330V1H10/06 16:11:1110:08:03
296Jon Renier [241] SEH10/06 16:12:1210:09:04
297Valerie Fudal [520] Bordeaux Athle FranceV1F10/06 16:14:0310:10:55
298Jeremie Charrier [267] Jogging Club St Hilaire 85470SEH10/06 16:14:0510:10:57
299Yannick Pedebidou [243] Team Mael 65700V1H10/06 16:14:4510:11:37
300Jean Michel Devoucoux [66] 64500V2H10/06 16:15:1410:12:06
301Claire Vincent [177] Kosta Berde 64600V1F10/06 16:16:4710:13:39
302Sebastien Noblet [169] Portet Athletic Club 31000V1H10/06 16:17:4110:14:33
303Christine Duprat [98] Séméac Olympique 65290V1F10/06 16:18:2110:15:13
304Stephane Jambu [270] Ecasv 86000V1H10/06 16:18:2510:15:17
305Géraud Turquin [206] Oxygène 32 32200SEH10/06 16:18:3910:15:31
306Frederic Campaner [456] 32000V1H10/06 16:19:0010:15:52
307Denis Kerignard [43] Eca Smarves Vernon/ Ultramical86 86240V2H10/06 16:19:0710:15:59
308Olivier Toussaint [198] Oxygene 32 32000V1H10/06 16:19:2010:16:12
309Hervé Bertrand [549] Suez Eau France 33710V1H10/06 16:19:2110:16:13
310Jean Claude Cuiburu [204] Euskal Raid 64430V3H10/06 16:20:1210:17:04
311Marie-Noëlle Dancéde [105] 65190V2F10/06 16:21:3210:18:24
312Pascal Chatain [271] Pessac Ac 33000V1H10/06 16:21:4410:18:36
313Eric Schall [483] Morlaapieds 64160V2H10/06 16:26:4410:23:36
314Christelle Josse [490] Les Joggers De Lannemezan 65300SEF10/06 16:26:5910:23:51
315Alban Rohrer [380] Team Cariocar 77350SEH10/06 16:27:0310:23:55
316Laetitia Veillet [120] Lfa Trets 13530SEF10/06 16:27:2610:24:18
317Philippe Veillet [219] 13530V1H10/06 16:27:3110:24:23
318Benjamin Cabanel [368] 65310SEH10/06 16:27:3310:24:25
319Laetitia Thibaux [401] Los Astiaus 40000SEF10/06 16:27:4110:24:33
320Christian Cabanel [366] 65310V2H10/06 16:28:1110:25:03
321Catherine Camptort [365] Uat Tri 65310V2F10/06 16:28:1210:25:04
322Yann Onillon [506] Td44 44880V1H10/06 16:28:2910:25:21
323Gautier Locatelli [403] Pessac Ac 33200SEH10/06 16:28:3110:25:23
324Yves Aiza [26] Enfile Tes Baskets 310000V1H10/06 16:30:0110:26:53
325Alexis Lunel [372] Bruges Respire 33520V1H10/06 16:31:3810:28:30
326Charles Hoarau [63] Erdf 84300V3H10/06 16:32:1410:29:06
327Xavier Saintmarc [5] 33130SEH10/06 16:34:3810:31:30
328Maxence Benaben [248] 31200SEH10/06 16:35:2010:32:12
329Jean Francois Ardrino [382] Les Fou Les Sortoises 40100V1H10/06 16:35:3010:32:22
330Guillaume Guerin [393] 40380SEH10/06 16:36:1210:33:04
331Michel. Fabre [388] 40180V1H10/06 16:36:1310:33:05
332Alain Bonnouvrier [263] 17200V3H10/06 16:43:3110:40:23
333Laurent Demerens [117] Us Talence 33400V1H10/06 16:43:5710:40:49
334Bruno Onen [126] 56600V2H10/06 16:45:3110:42:23
335Benoit Ferron [185] 31780SEH10/06 16:49:1810:46:10
336Mikael Roy [12] 16730SEH10/06 16:55:1710:52:09
337Romain Chisin [32] Lfa Trets 13790SEH10/06 16:55:5510:52:47
338Corinne Bruzzo [495] Run In Niort 79230V1F10/06 16:55:5810:52:50
339Stéphane Ouvrier-Bonnaz [174] 16160V1H10/06 16:55:5910:52:51
340Stéphane Martin [496] 79180V1H10/06 16:56:0210:52:54
341Jerome Bonneau [38] L'Élan Girouardais 85440V1H10/06 16:56:3410:53:26
342Benoit Joslain [27] L Elan Girouardais 85150SEH10/06 16:56:3710:53:29
343Quentin Arnal [216] Norauto Purpan 32600SEH10/06 16:56:3910:53:31
344Christophe Plissonneau [93] Les Kékés Du Bocage 8310V1H10/06 16:56:4910:53:41
345Boris Caplanne [172] 64600V1H10/06 16:57:1210:54:04
346Guillaume Brochard [45] Cap Nature Beaulieu 85190V1H10/06 16:57:2010:54:12
347François Berges [526] Xiberotarrak 64140SEH10/06 16:59:5410:56:46
348Jean-François Bolteau [455] 40700SEH10/06 17:00:0510:56:57
349Francis Gatineau [121] 86240V2H10/06 17:00:1210:57:04
350Christian Cabrol [288] Les Amis Du Pioch 81100V2H10/06 17:00:3110:57:23
351Corinne Vasseur [153] Team Py'Runners 65500V1F10/06 17:03:1511:00:07
352Jean-Philippe Vasseur [447] 65500V1H10/06 17:03:5711:00:49
353Guillaume Frouin [72] 49600SEH10/06 17:04:3811:01:30
354Alexandre Guedon [309] 85440SEH10/06 17:05:1411:02:06
355Thibaud Roy [402] 40990SEH10/06 17:05:5611:02:48
356Guillaume Villaret [14] 64100V1H10/06 17:05:5811:02:50
357Guillaume Lamy [282] L'Élan Girouardais 85440SEH10/06 17:08:1511:05:07
358Patrick Baïsse [376] 81500V2H10/06 17:08:2711:05:19
359Justine Valieres [235] 33680SEF10/06 17:08:4411:05:36
360Anthony Galinier [234] Pompier Bordeaux Triathlon 33680SEH10/06 17:08:4611:05:38
361Julien Trichet [224] L'Elan Girouardais 85440SEH10/06 17:08:5811:05:50
362Julien Leray [317] 33125SEH10/06 17:11:1511:08:07
363Xavier Laouille [396] Apa Jogging St Sever 40700V1H10/06 17:13:1911:10:11
364Luc Testard [449] 46090V2H10/06 17:14:4811:11:40
365Bernard Vinazza [336] 65000V2H10/06 17:15:4211:12:34
366Gilles Bulmanski [18] U A T Triathlon 65000V2H10/06 17:16:3211:13:24
367Jean Luc Dupuy [102] 31350V1H10/06 17:30:2311:27:15
368Joseph Di Trapani [142] Ua Lourdes 65100V3H10/06 17:31:4911:28:41
369David Courdil [74] 31500V1H10/06 17:43:2511:40:17
370Nicolas Vitel [276] Elan Sportif De Trelissac 24000SEH10/06 17:47:4511:44:37
371David Frosio [475] Team Trail La Burthe 33110SEH10/06 17:48:5011:45:42
372David Impedovo [61] Ca Morcenx 40110SEH10/06 17:48:5211:45:44
373Amélie Duclos [130] Anonymes Du Campus 33400V1F10/06 17:50:2011:47:12
374Patricia Hedan [133] Les Anonymes Du Campus 33140V2H10/06 17:50:2211:47:14
375Philippe Mora [215] 47600V1H11/06 10:27:1428:24:06
376Bruno Cuggia [355] Scap Cadaujac 33140V2H11/06 10:42:0128:38:53
377Jean-Baptiste Lamaud [6] Club Athlétique Villenavais 33140SEH11/06 11:14:3729:11:29