Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée - Lavelanet (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Maxime Durant [2482] SEH19/04 11:14:461:46:11
2Amadou Andre Sylla [2345] Team Running Conseil 31SEH19/04 11:19:481:51:13
3Jerome Amathieu [2495] Team Olivan Running Toulouse 31600SEH19/04 11:20:351:52:00
4Stephane Cavalca [2250] Portet Athletic Club 31410V1H19/04 11:20:551:52:20
5Jérôme Coutarel [2025] Running 66 66300V1H19/04 11:29:432:01:08
6Nicolas Di Rezze [2512] 09300V1H19/04 11:30:532:02:18
7Manuel Dos Santos [2472] 09200M2H19/04 11:31:162:02:41
8Julien Auge [2503] Vo2max / Team Decathlon Foix 09400ESH19/04 11:32:042:03:29
9Mylene Bacon [2491] I-Run 31500SEF19/04 11:32:512:04:16
10Benjamin Kervevan [2271] Team Waa / Sobhi Sport Vannes 56000ESH19/04 11:33:482:05:13
11Guillaume Aio [2185] Team La Cordée 65170SEH19/04 11:34:372:06:02
12Rémi Champinot [2196] 31820SEH19/04 11:35:382:07:03
13Sébastien Couly [2367] Trail Team Buchinois 31270SEH19/04 11:37:122:08:37
14Lionel Fabre [2364] 31530V1H19/04 11:37:182:08:43
15John Bodereau [2251] Los Bandidos 09600V1H19/04 11:38:112:09:36
16Franck Burg [2473] 31590SEH19/04 11:40:482:12:13
17Francis Kauffmann [2273] 11120V1H19/04 11:40:582:12:23
18Jean-Christophe Caron [2365] 31490V1H19/04 11:41:222:12:47
19Baptiste Leguevaque [2524] Blagnac Sc 31400SEH19/04 11:41:472:13:12
20Marion Clignet [2499] Team Errea / Athlé 632 31770V2F19/04 11:42:582:14:23
21Nicolas Tessier [2379] SEH19/04 11:43:422:15:07
22Patrice Cangueiro [2511] 31560SEH19/04 11:44:202:15:45
23Landry Cabannes [2294] U S Colomiers 31520SEH19/04 11:44:422:16:07
24Thibaut Cazorla [2109] Trail Team Buchinois 31170SEH19/04 11:44:432:16:08
25Bertrand Huillet [2314] Acfcg Ariège 09000V1H19/04 11:44:562:16:21
26David Darrou [2190] 09190V1H19/04 11:45:152:16:40
27Christophe Vives [2027] SEH19/04 11:45:372:17:02
28François Costa [2298] Acfcda 31600SEH19/04 11:45:392:17:04
29Juliette Bouisson [2526] Easy Sport 81260SEF19/04 11:45:452:17:10
30Elie Saint Laurent [2233] SEH19/04 11:46:122:17:37
31Sébastien Sichi [2141] 31000SEH19/04 11:46:142:17:39
32Cedric Trupin [2433] Université Paul Sabatier 31400SEH19/04 11:47:572:19:22
33Alexi Ricard [2303] Bojos De Montagne SEH19/04 11:49:002:20:25
34Stéphane Not [2281] Coureur De Fond De L'Ariège Acfcga 09000V1H19/04 11:49:222:20:47
35Yann Ilhardoy [2484] Trail Again 31300SEH19/04 11:49:322:20:57
36Jean-Marc Authié [2254] 64200V1H19/04 11:49:522:21:17
37Grégory Sarcia [2375] 31770SEH19/04 11:50:092:21:34
38Dominique Bezia [2148] 77176V1H19/04 11:51:302:22:55
39Romain Delbarre [2509] Sapeur Pompier Varilhes 09000ESH19/04 11:51:392:23:04
40Delphine Collet [2507] Ca Balma 31520SEF19/04 11:51:492:23:14
41Olivier Drahon [2263] 31300SEH19/04 11:51:502:23:15
42Claude Pinto [2126] Los Bandidos 09600V1H19/04 11:51:532:23:18
43Gaston Nkombo [2516] Asptt Toulouse 31150V1H19/04 11:52:102:23:35
44Marion Zanin [2120] Foulées Du Sou 11300SEF19/04 11:52:152:23:40
45Alexandre Mothe [2030] Spiridon Pays D'Olmes 09300V1H19/04 11:52:212:23:46
46Olivier Dos Reis [2236] Team Zozo 09300SEH19/04 11:52:572:24:22
47Antoine Aube [2188] Tec 09 09160SEH19/04 11:53:112:24:36
48Gabriel Pince [2296] 09100SEH19/04 11:53:462:25:11
49Claude Lopes [2337] Bcs09 09100SEH19/04 11:53:552:25:20
50Laurent Vives [2414] 09200V1H19/04 11:54:462:26:11
51Pierre Fayemendy [2021] Trail Team Buchinois 31340SEH19/04 11:55:592:27:24
52Gregory Maupas [2418] Ariege Cycles 09100SEH19/04 11:56:142:27:39
53Jerome Artaud [2412] 09160V1H19/04 11:56:212:27:46
54Boris Durand [2219] 09270SEH19/04 11:56:292:27:54
55Guillaume Pinaud [2181] Spiridon Clubs Pays D Olmes 09300SEH19/04 11:56:472:28:12
56Soukhanh Baccam [2227] Los Bandidos 09300SEH19/04 11:56:592:28:24
57Sebastien Saunier [2062] Satuc 31100M1H19/04 11:57:232:28:48
58Richard Bruel [2169] Non 09200SEH19/04 11:57:552:29:20
59Didier Delpont [2436] 09100V1H19/04 11:57:592:29:24
60Christophe Jorge [2323] Courir Sympa Saverdun 09700V1H19/04 11:58:002:29:25
61Sebastien Brugnerotto [2150] 09270SEH19/04 11:58:152:29:40
62Patrick Auriol [2055] 31700V1H19/04 11:58:332:29:58
63Benoit Duval [2315] Airbus Running Society 31170SEH19/04 11:58:482:30:13
64Stephane Bournonville [2361] Les Beau-F 09120SEH19/04 11:58:562:30:21
65Thomas Cazajou [2019] Mazères Course Pédestre 09700SEH19/04 11:58:582:30:23
66Jeremy Dlugowski [2362] 31270SEH19/04 11:59:082:30:33
67Anies Rabat [2282] Bojos De Montagne SEF19/04 11:59:522:31:17
68Nicolas Francois [2318] Airbus Running 31780SEH19/04 12:00:102:31:35
69Igor Pons [2430] 09700V1H19/04 12:01:032:32:28
70Benoit Bruel [2195] 09190SEH19/04 12:01:252:32:50
71Cyril Emanuelli [2326] 09300SEH19/04 12:01:302:32:55
72Christian Bonnet [2519] 09300V1H19/04 12:01:352:33:00
73Thomas Hamon [2324] 31000SEH19/04 12:01:492:33:14
74Patrick Duprat [2518] Team 12 31390V1H19/04 12:01:532:33:18
75Damouek Cochard [2104] 31500SEH19/04 12:02:022:33:27
76David Madrolle [2262] Courir Ariege Pyrenees 09000V1H19/04 12:02:092:33:34
77Karine Fabre [2363] 31530SEF19/04 12:02:242:33:49
78Franck Hirtz [2449] 11250V1H19/04 12:02:442:34:09
79Florent Barbe [2012] 31290V1H19/04 12:03:072:34:32
80Cédric Chambon [2366] Despérado Trail 31750SEH19/04 12:03:122:34:37
81Christophe Anglade [2112] 09350M1H19/04 12:03:192:34:44
82Olivier Vergnenegre [2308] 87000SEH19/04 12:03:362:35:01
83Matthieu Medee [2060] 30126V1H19/04 12:05:012:36:26
84Jérome Romera [2162] SEH19/04 12:05:162:36:41
85Ludovic Ruiz [2310] Snpc09 09600SEH19/04 12:05:282:36:53
86Thibaut Galy [2410] 09300ESH19/04 12:05:332:36:58
87Aurélie Dejean [2462] 65000SEF19/04 12:05:452:37:10
88Eric Briselet [2450] Cyclos Club De Mirepoix 09500V2H19/04 12:06:272:37:52
89Marin Arazat [2443] Trail Team Buchinois 12310SEH19/04 12:06:472:38:12
90Nicolas Olive [2125] Point Trop N'En Faut 31000SEH19/04 12:07:022:38:27
91Jose Garnacho [2400] Spiridon Club Pays D,Olmes 09300V3H19/04 12:07:222:38:47
92Julien Belaud [2286] La Foulée Des Trois Quilles 11500SEH19/04 12:08:232:39:48
93Cyril Carulla [2079] 31000SEH19/04 12:08:362:40:01
94Sébastien Martin [2289] 31390V1H19/04 12:08:562:40:21
95Philippe Savoye [2402] 09200SEH19/04 12:08:592:40:24
96Matthias Raynal [2476] 31500SEH19/04 12:09:292:40:54
97Nicolas Catinot [2505] Team Decath'09 09400SEH19/04 12:09:322:40:57
98Louis Martinez [2252] Spiridon Du Couserans 09190V2H19/04 12:10:062:41:31
99Jean-Michel Vidal [2187] 09600V1H19/04 12:10:102:41:35
100Thomas Landes [2201] 32000SEH19/04 12:10:402:42:05
101Ludovic Maury [2312] 31600SEH19/04 12:10:472:42:12
102Eric Aviles [2398] 81600V1H19/04 12:10:492:42:14
103Laurent Cauquil [2401] Asd 09600V1H19/04 12:11:142:42:39
104Olivier Bayche [2508] Sapeur-Pompier Varilhes 31670SEH19/04 12:11:292:42:54
105Christophe André [2084] Trail Team Buchinois 09300M1H19/04 12:11:402:43:05
106Sophie Masson [2385] 09300V1F19/04 12:11:492:43:14
107Frederic Martinez [2173] Couserans Trail 09140SEH19/04 12:11:512:43:16
108Malvina Latger [2477] Les Coudous De La Save 32600SEF19/04 12:12:402:44:05
109François Sopena [2267] Coudous De La Save 32600V1H19/04 12:12:482:44:13
110Léo Massat [2142] 09600ESH19/04 12:12:502:44:15
111Lucas Mercadier [2207] Spiridon 09300SEH19/04 12:13:152:44:40
112Laurent Demerens [2513] Us Talence 33400V1H19/04 12:13:172:44:42
113Teddy Gracia [2002] Portet Athletic Club 31550SEH19/04 12:13:202:44:45
114Sebastien Duloung [2389] Portet Athletic Club 31600SEH19/04 12:13:232:44:48
115Benjamin Salery [2274] 31380SEH19/04 12:13:252:44:50
116Herve Clergue [2266] Spiridon Pays D' Olmes 09300SEH19/04 12:13:272:44:52
117Olivier Scherrer [2435] 09100V1H19/04 12:13:332:44:58
118Jean-Maurice Sire [2264] Mazères Course Pédestre 09270V1H19/04 12:13:362:45:01
119Marine Lavallee [2498] Patatrail 31110SEF19/04 12:13:402:45:05
120Paulo Morais [2083] 31460SEH19/04 12:13:432:45:08
121Cédric Da Cunha [2506] Trail De Montgailhard 09000SEH19/04 12:13:462:45:11
122Jonathan Fernandez [2217] 09330SEH19/04 12:13:512:45:16
123Laurent Pinaud [2063] Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes 09300V1H19/04 12:13:562:45:21
124Paul De Abreu [2145] 09300V1H19/04 12:14:022:45:27
125Nicolas Mellier [2077] Acp 09100V2H19/04 12:14:072:45:32
126Sebastien Fernandes [2051] Trail De Montgailhard 09330SEH19/04 12:14:242:45:49
127Roman Aviles [2331] Spiridon Club Pays D'Olmes 09300ESH19/04 12:14:272:45:52
128Pierre Tauran [2147] 31770SEH19/04 12:14:342:45:59
129Jérôme Gineste [2224] Les Coudous De La Save 32220V1H19/04 12:14:402:46:05
130Romain Pardes [2047] 40280SEH19/04 12:14:502:46:15
131Didier Fournie [2057] Université Paul Sabatier 31600V1H19/04 12:15:242:46:49
132Cédric Servat [2154] 09190SEH19/04 12:16:112:47:36
133Patrick Ramon [2403] Mazeres 09270V1H19/04 12:16:202:47:45
134Bertrand Laffont [2459] Runnosphère 31770SEH19/04 12:16:292:47:54
135Michel Bauzou [2149] Spiridon Du Couserans 09200V3H19/04 12:16:352:48:00
136Jean Marc Delmas [2235] Beauville No Team 47140V2H19/04 12:17:232:48:48
137Laurie Mariani [2140] Pba Trail 64990ESF19/04 12:17:302:48:55
138Jerome D'Agostin [2348] Vo2max Tarascon 09250SEH19/04 12:17:332:48:58
139Pascal Gineste [2213] 0900SEH19/04 12:17:362:49:01
140Ulrick Champagne [2453] 09700SEH19/04 12:18:072:49:32
141Marie-Laure Savary [2152] 14100SEF19/04 12:18:112:49:36
142Didier Gombert [2223] Ronde Villemur 31340V2H19/04 12:18:132:49:38
143Larry Fournes [2192] - SEH19/04 12:18:162:49:41
144Jean-Pierre Ferre [2082] Spiridon Pays D'Olmes 09300V1H19/04 12:18:232:49:48
145Pascal Lebault [2272] Les Coudous De La Save 32600V1H19/04 12:18:382:50:03
146Philippe Bignet [2212] 09270SEH19/04 12:19:122:50:37
147Frederic Vivancos [2133] Los Bandidos 09600V1H19/04 12:19:292:50:54
148Guillaume Oller [2044] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31140SEH19/04 12:19:352:51:00
149Bruno Bolognesi [2144] 11000V1H19/04 12:19:362:51:01
150Thierry Asselin [2515] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31150V1H19/04 12:19:412:51:06
151Ingrid Boudry [2445] 09200SEF19/04 12:20:222:51:47
152Alexandre Chabaud [2164] Ddx 31620SEH19/04 12:20:492:52:14
153Eric Figureau [2038] 40280V2H19/04 12:21:412:53:06
154Jean-Yves Bruel [2143] Leszinzins Des Coteaux31 31200V1H19/04 12:21:472:53:12
155Patrick Pages [2108] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500V1H19/04 12:21:552:53:20
156Nicolas Boussuge [2438] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31620SEH19/04 12:22:282:53:53
157Jacques Fraccaro [2238] Non Licencié 31600V1H19/04 12:22:312:53:56
158Victor Sacramento [2502] 09600V1H19/04 12:22:342:53:59
159Steve Gomez [2165] 09300SEH19/04 12:22:402:54:05
160Carine Charry [2325] 09100SEF19/04 12:22:482:54:13
161Olivier Urgin [2306] Les Bêtes De Trail 66320V1H19/04 12:22:512:54:16
162Laurent Bel [2265] 31150SEH19/04 12:22:532:54:18
163Sabine Billault [2416] Les Coudous De La Save 31480M1F19/04 12:23:302:54:55
164Isabelle Colleoni [2171] 09140SEF19/04 12:23:332:54:58
165Loïc Andre [2393] 11200SEH19/04 12:23:352:55:00
166Bruno Masse [2072] Athle632 31830SEH19/04 12:23:432:55:08
167Nicolas Micas [2197] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 09600SEH19/04 12:24:202:55:45
168Valentin Ackermann [2370] 09200SEH19/04 12:24:232:55:48
169Christophe Vandangeon [2343] Point Trop N'En Faut 31450V1H19/04 12:24:322:55:57
170Guillaume Py [2360] Les Cloche-Pieds 81370V1H19/04 12:24:362:56:01
171Yohann Chastre [2434] 31150SEH19/04 12:25:022:56:27
172Sophie Calvet [2408] Airbus Running Et Team Raidlight 31470SEF19/04 12:25:052:56:30
173Ludovic Manuel [2452] Zinzin Des Coteaux 31140V1H19/04 12:25:092:56:34
174Gregory Ceraso [2356] 66300V1H19/04 12:25:152:56:40
175Philippe Cardona [2000] 31700V1H19/04 12:25:512:57:16
176Christophe Goursaud [2380] 31850SEH19/04 12:26:002:57:25
177Sylvain Dossin [2304] Foulée Des 3 Quilles 11500V1H19/04 12:26:052:57:30
178Thierry Bousquet [2376] Team Zozo 09000SEH19/04 12:26:102:57:35
179Michaël Garcia [2053] 09300SEH19/04 12:26:122:57:37
180Aurelien Berthe [2218] Mcp 09270SEH19/04 12:26:142:57:39
181Didier Soulet [2128] 09300V2H19/04 12:26:542:58:19
182Laurent Viguerie [2386] Team Trail Buchinois 31330SEH19/04 12:27:102:58:35
183Aurelie Duval [2316] Airbus Running Association 31170SEF19/04 12:27:222:58:47
184Bertrand Cazorla [2121] 32600V1H19/04 12:27:412:59:06
185Christelle Seguier [2253] 81700SEF19/04 12:27:522:59:17
186Didier Feraut [2023] 32350V1H19/04 12:28:032:59:28
187Roxane Penades [2372] 88480SEF19/04 12:28:132:59:38
188Christelle Cases [2248] Oxygene 32 32000V1F19/04 12:28:152:59:40
189Claude Chateignon [2493] 31270V3H19/04 12:28:312:59:56
190Frédéric Silaire [2100] 09300V2H19/04 12:28:373:00:02
191Serge Trouve [2024] Pamiers 09100V1H19/04 12:28:393:00:04
192Patrick Bruniquel [2425] V2H19/04 12:28:523:00:17
193Eric Poutier [2256] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V1H19/04 12:29:163:00:41
194Cyril Plaza [2157] 31430SEH19/04 12:29:503:01:15
195Jeremy Convenance [2415] Foulée Des 3 Quilles 11500SEH19/04 12:30:023:01:27
196Stephane Finos [2215] Splach Isle Jourdain 32490SEH19/04 12:30:063:01:31
197Cedric Cuenca [2413] 09100SEH19/04 12:30:323:01:57
198Christophe Turco [2330] Mazeres Course Pedestre 09270SEH19/04 12:30:413:02:06
199Régis Dufeu [2504] 09700SEH19/04 12:30:483:02:13
200Jean Costecalde [2179] 09500SEH19/04 12:30:533:02:18
201Eric Melet [2291] 09000V1H19/04 12:30:573:02:22
202Stéphanie Vilon [2239] Oxygene 32 32000SEF19/04 12:31:343:02:59
203Jerome Goy [2231] 74970SEH19/04 12:31:583:03:23
204Nancy Rahm [2073] 11410V1F19/04 12:32:573:04:22
205Patricia Imart [2255] 81700SEF19/04 12:32:583:04:23
206Laurent Cathala [2059] 09600SEH19/04 12:33:283:04:53
207Bulle Mantin [2040] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140M1F19/04 12:33:383:05:03
208Christel Carbonneau [2071] 09100V1F19/04 12:33:453:05:10
209Arnaud Soulé [2305] Portet Athlétic Club / Traileurs D'Oc 31560SEH19/04 12:34:503:06:15
210David Ollivier [2522] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 09300V1H19/04 12:34:553:06:20
211Jerome Fabre [2159] 11410V1H19/04 12:35:053:06:30
212Christine Masanet [2347] 66200V1F19/04 12:35:103:06:35
213Anne Modat [2048] Running 66 66300SEF19/04 12:35:133:06:38
214Clément Piedigrossi [2287] Spiridon Club Pays D'Olmes 09300ESH19/04 12:35:193:06:44
215Louisa Francois [2317] Airbus Running 31780SEF19/04 12:35:223:06:47
216Gaby Armstrong [2111] Airbus Running 31520SEF19/04 12:35:233:06:48
217Johan Alvarez [2444] 31100SEH19/04 12:35:263:06:51
218Roger Gelas [2441] Acfcga 31100V3H19/04 12:35:283:06:53
219Yoann Blandinieres [2032] Toac Triathlon 09210 SEH19/04 12:35:423:07:07
220Adrien Marquie [2431] 09600SEH19/04 12:35:503:07:15
221Ghislain Jordy [2426] 11400V1H19/04 12:35:533:07:18
222Pascale Cunin [2085] 09300V2F19/04 12:36:163:07:41
223Jordan Fernandes [2013] 09330SEH19/04 12:36:223:07:47
224Caroline Caujolle [2182] Team Trail Roquefort Les Cascades 09 09000SEF19/04 12:36:253:07:50
225Aude Klynuski [2497] 31150V1F19/04 12:36:283:07:53
226Bruno Sénié [2270] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 09600SEH19/04 12:36:553:08:20
227Marc Tricoire [2110] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500V2H19/04 12:37:013:08:26
228Jean Pierre Pech [2113] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500V2H19/04 12:37:273:08:52
229Manuel Lamego [2225] 09300V3H19/04 12:37:503:09:15
230Fabrice Mirc [2490] Les Mille Pattes Carbonnais 31390V1H19/04 12:38:223:09:47
231Veronique Peuvrel [2097] Triathlon Castres 81660V1F19/04 12:38:303:09:55
232Thomas Brossard [2139] Uac Brioux 79170SEH19/04 12:38:373:10:02
233Thierry Gasperoni [2210] Non 31390V1H19/04 12:38:393:10:04
234Christel Galey [2244] Pyrenees Sport Passion 40300V1F19/04 12:38:473:10:12
235Lionel Galey [2246] 40300M1H19/04 12:38:493:10:14
236Frederic Granel [2241] Team Zozo 13290SEH19/04 12:38:533:10:18
237Marie Line Bernard [2242] Team Zozo 13290SEF19/04 12:38:573:10:22
238Céline Ruiz [2309] Snpc 09 09600SEF19/04 12:39:033:10:28
239Steeve Rey [2208] 11170SEH19/04 12:39:393:11:04
240Raphaël Gil [2383] 09700SEH19/04 12:39:403:11:05
241Romain Garret [2276] 31500SEH19/04 12:39:473:11:12
242Philippe Garcia [2352] 81370V1H19/04 12:39:513:11:16
243Christophe Gimet [2029] Kyu Dan Judo 31220V1H19/04 12:39:543:11:19
244Sophie Montméjat [2521] 46000SEF19/04 12:40:033:11:28
245Julien Serot [2351] Foulées Du Sou 11300SEH19/04 12:40:073:11:32
246Cedric Cassagnaud [2129] 09300SEH19/04 12:40:103:11:35
247Martine Dos Santos [2469] Spiridon Du Couseran 09200V2F19/04 12:40:243:11:49
248Bernard Clauzel [2156] Spiridon Du Pays D'Olmes 09300V2H19/04 12:41:093:12:34
249Bastien Le Rest [2475] 31500SEH19/04 12:41:123:12:37
250Marc Bray [2131] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500V2H19/04 12:41:143:12:39
251Laurence Rousseau [2486] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31620V2F19/04 12:41:453:13:10
252Jean-Luc Balague [2033] 09190V1H19/04 12:42:473:14:12
253Hugues Bruel [2043] 09200 SEH19/04 12:42:513:14:16
254Nadine Cazaux [2018] 32350V1F19/04 12:42:543:14:19
255Eric Arnaude [2355] 31190V1H19/04 12:42:573:14:22
256Adrien Rebelo [2500] 09600ESH19/04 12:43:033:14:28
257Kevin Durand [2501] 48110ESH19/04 12:43:053:14:30
258Fabrice Costes [2211] Los Bandidos 09600SEH19/04 12:43:083:14:33
259Franck Batalla [2463] 31490V1H19/04 12:43:123:14:37
260Chantal Zamuner [2471] 31400V2F19/04 12:43:343:14:59
261Nicolas Morante [2007] 09500SEH19/04 12:43:473:15:12
262Jerome Chanche [2010] Les Kényans Blancs 31570SEH19/04 12:44:023:15:27
263Pierre Bessagnet [2302] Oxygene 32 32360V1H19/04 12:45:013:16:26
264Christophe Rançon [2301] 32000V1H19/04 12:45:023:16:27
265Benjamin Verdier [2394] 94410 SEH19/04 12:45:043:16:29
266Guillaume Goddefroy [2103] 31500SEH19/04 12:45:063:16:31
267Manu Ortéga [2174] 31470SEH19/04 12:45:363:17:01
268Stéphanie Pécout [2041] Spiridon Pays D'Olmes 09300SEF19/04 12:46:243:17:49
269Stephane Rumeau [2520] SEH19/04 12:46:293:17:54
270Jennifer Vovan [2163] 31600SEF19/04 12:46:303:17:55
271José Santana [2172] 09300V1H19/04 12:46:363:18:01
272Joselin Ray [2247] SEH19/04 12:46:383:18:03
273Corinne Chopin [2220] Vo2 Max Trascon SEF19/04 12:46:403:18:05
274Christophe Bossuat [2344] 31450V1H19/04 12:46:423:18:07
275Nicolas Miquel [2465] 09330SEH19/04 12:46:453:18:10
276Cécile Blanc [2411] 31190SEF19/04 12:46:473:18:12
277Pascal Senesse [2409] 09300V1H19/04 12:46:513:18:16
278Stephane Garcia [2075] Trail Team Buchinois 32130M1H19/04 12:47:003:18:25
279Fabrice Riviere [2068] 06640V1H19/04 12:48:243:19:49
280Adeline Cros [2166] V2F19/04 12:48:333:19:58
281Sophie Gos [2399] Asd 09600V1F19/04 12:48:573:20:22
282Andre Berenger [2396] Asd 09600V1H19/04 12:49:003:20:25
283Galdric Carrere [2439] 09300SEH19/04 12:49:043:20:29
284Christel Peault [2514] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31150V1F19/04 12:49:423:21:07
285Alexnadre Bono [2020] 66100SEH19/04 12:49:573:21:22
286Guillaume Precheur [2058] 31200V1H19/04 12:50:023:21:27
287Thomas Despaux [2457] Spiridon Pays D'Olmes 09300SEH19/04 12:50:053:21:30
288Bruno Ville [2127] 11570V1H19/04 12:50:083:21:33
289Peggy Villé [2106] 11570SEF19/04 12:50:103:21:35
290Fabien Garcia [2358] 81800SEH19/04 12:50:243:21:49
291Julien Riviere [2118] Les Riris En Folie 32500SEH19/04 12:50:363:22:01
292Claire Pera [2087] 69008SEF19/04 12:51:243:22:49
293Benjamin Marcos [2422] 31150SEH19/04 12:51:433:23:08
294Severine Rovira [2136] 09200SEF19/04 12:52:133:23:38
295Celine Couderc [2357] 31870SEF19/04 12:52:203:23:45
296Denis Gazeu [2193] 31380V2H19/04 12:52:493:24:14
297Corinne Leal [2170] 09600V2F19/04 12:52:503:24:15
298Christian Leroux [2093] 09300V1H19/04 12:52:573:24:22
299Jean Michel Monnereau [2461] 31390V3H19/04 12:54:053:25:30
300Jimmy Veyres [2180] 19130SEH19/04 12:54:403:26:05
301Michel Campos [2191] 31380V2H19/04 12:54:463:26:11
302Alain Garcia [2081] Arignac 09400V1H19/04 12:55:013:26:26
303Patricia Riviere [2460] Mazeres Course Pedestre 09270V1F19/04 12:55:073:26:32
304Guilhem Gutierrez [2186] 06430SEH19/04 12:55:393:27:04
305Elizabeth Bataille [2428] Vo2max 09400V2F19/04 12:55:423:27:07
306Nicolas Cabezas [2158] Spiridon Club Pays D'Olmes 09300SEH19/04 12:56:053:27:30
307Nicolas Zanuttini [2293] 65000SEH19/04 12:56:333:27:58
308Rachel Dast [2105] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500SEF19/04 12:56:373:28:02
309Ludovic Lamego [2228] 09300SEH19/04 12:56:433:28:08
310Valerie Sogorb [2091] 09600V1F19/04 12:57:003:28:25
311Karine Miramont [2216] Vo2 Max Trascon V1F19/04 12:57:383:29:03
312Aurélie Gayraud [2069] SEF19/04 12:57:543:29:19
313Anne-Sophie Ducruc [2177] 11000SEF19/04 12:59:153:30:40
314Ghislaine Garcia [2107] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500V1F19/04 12:59:313:30:56
315Philippe Mateo [2260] V2H19/04 12:59:333:30:58
316Aude Lemaire [2005] 31500SEF19/04 12:59:443:31:09
317Sabine Hoarau [2022] 31200SEF19/04 12:59:453:31:10
318Sebastien Rouviere [2295] Festival Des Hospitaliers 12230V1H19/04 12:59:523:31:17
319Myriam Garcia [2102] 09300V1F19/04 13:00:153:31:40
320Fabrice Zanuttini [2297] 09600SEH19/04 13:02:113:33:36
321Hervé Hochart [2328] 31850V1H19/04 13:02:363:34:01
322Bruno Fantoni [2374] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'olmes 09300V2H19/04 13:02:553:34:20
323Jean-Paul Bonnet [2003] 31320V2H19/04 13:03:153:34:40
324Thierry Jehenne [2341] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31240V2H19/04 13:03:213:34:46
325Raphael Giralt [2488] 31590V1H19/04 13:03:563:35:21
326Philippe Viala [2387] Festival Des Hospitaliers 12 230V1H19/04 13:03:593:35:24
327Olivier Pierre [2089] 32200V1H19/04 13:05:213:36:46
328Patrick Moulin [2035] 31360SEH19/04 13:05:433:37:08
329Vanessa Dufeu [2288] Team Decatlhon 09700SEF19/04 13:05:463:37:11
330Sebastien Pire [2489] Les Tontons Traileurs 30126SEH19/04 13:05:563:37:21
331Nathalie Martinez [2455] Courir Sympa Saverdun 09700V1F19/04 13:06:073:37:32
332Claude Rey [2039] 09300V2F19/04 13:06:183:37:43
333Annelyse Di Stefano [2284] Spiridon 09600V1F19/04 13:06:213:37:46
334Pascal Salvan [2427] 31700V1H19/04 13:06:443:38:09
335Angélique Piat [2137] 09140SEF19/04 13:07:093:38:34
336Amelie Florideau [2101] Spiridon Pays D Olmes 09300SEF19/04 13:07:523:39:17
337Alexandra Barbas [2176] Spriridon Club Pays D'Olmes 09300SEF19/04 13:07:533:39:18
338Florent Capella [2004] Asd 09120M1H19/04 13:08:493:40:14
339Alizee Kervevan [2421] 56000SEF19/04 13:10:143:41:39
340Katia Castanet [2474] 81470V1F19/04 13:11:023:42:27
341Stéphane Kostek [2222] 31220SEH19/04 13:11:233:42:48
342Yamina Nunez [2377] 09300V2F19/04 13:11:283:42:53
343Catherine Ollivier [2523] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 09300V1F19/04 13:11:303:42:55
344Xavier Goffinon [2446] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31140V2H19/04 13:11:403:43:05
345Aziz Zamani [2042] V1H19/04 13:11:543:43:19
346Michel Rumeau [2160] 09300V3H19/04 13:12:053:43:30
347Mylène Varona [2098] 09100SEF19/04 13:12:393:44:04
348Chrystelle Fabre [2054] Team Vallier Apero Tour 11570SEF19/04 13:12:593:44:24
349Inca Gelas [2440] Acfcda Courir En Ariege 31100M2F19/04 13:13:313:44:56
350Christophe Crimetz [2342] 31750V1H19/04 13:15:533:47:18
351David Kolle [2261] 31290V1H19/04 13:15:553:47:20
352Olivier Ferries [2056] 09000SEH19/04 13:16:313:47:56
353Romain Maugard [2481] 09300ESH19/04 13:16:463:48:11
354Karine Nourrigat [2466] 32600M1F19/04 13:17:023:48:27
355Carole Defrance [2168] Donzenac Oxygène 19410V1F19/04 13:17:173:48:42
356Dominique Raujol [2307] 82000V2H19/04 13:17:393:49:04
357Regis Coulet [2373] 31850V2H19/04 13:17:403:49:05
358Marie-Carmen Pubill [2437] 09600V2F19/04 13:17:503:49:15
359Alain Gaillard [2203] 31650 V2H19/04 13:18:163:49:41
360Luisa Tournie [2117] La Foulée Des Trois Quilles SEF19/04 13:19:063:50:31
361Christophe Dubois [2132] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500V1H19/04 13:19:073:50:32
362Jean Paul Treil [2119] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500V2H19/04 13:19:093:50:34
363Loic Coquet [2124] Foulee 3 Quilles 11500V1H19/04 13:19:113:50:36
364Philippe Chiappa [2321] Courir Sympa Saverdun 09700V1H19/04 13:20:223:51:47
365Catherine Kervevan [2419] Vannes 56000V2F19/04 13:20:443:52:09
366Jérémie Despeaux [2388] 31100SEH19/04 13:21:023:52:27
367Julien Escudier [2448] 31170SEH19/04 13:21:043:52:29
368Madeleine Cabezas [2432] Spiridon Pays D Olmes 09600V2F19/04 13:21:493:53:14
369Philippe Cerny [2206] 09100V1H19/04 13:22:163:53:41
370Olivier Cerny [2229] 09100SEH19/04 13:22:243:53:49
371Remy Hebrard [2392] 31300SEH19/04 13:25:173:56:42
372Bertrand Hermans [2006] 31240V2H19/04 13:25:213:56:46
373Amanda Ferrand [2015] Spiridon Pays D'Olmes 09500SEF19/04 13:26:003:57:25
374Marlène Couratier [2320] Vo2max 09220SEF19/04 13:26:103:57:35
375Alain Pabis [2226] 31240V3H19/04 13:26:383:58:03
376Lydie Gonzaga [2146] Les Irréductibles Bipèdes De Cazeres 31390V1F19/04 13:29:414:01:06
377Pascal Girod [2194] Airbus Running 31370V2H19/04 13:30:014:01:26
378Chantal Carpe [2405] Mcp 09270V1F19/04 13:30:154:01:40
379Fabien Teyssier [2257] Les Kényans Blancs 31100SEH19/04 13:30:184:01:43
380Cecilia Sliva [2046] Milediou 32200SEF19/04 13:31:174:02:42
381Yann Riviere [2061] Millediou 32200SEH19/04 13:31:194:02:44
382Christophe Chaussonnet [2487] 31770V1H19/04 13:32:304:03:55
383Dorya Nobileau-Pinout [2153] 09600ESF19/04 13:35:574:07:22
384Nathalie Kauffmann [2275] 11120V1F19/04 13:37:244:08:49
385Donovan Kauffmann [2279] 11100SEH19/04 13:37:264:08:51
386Thierry Belaud [2322] Trail Team Buchinois 31450V2H19/04 13:37:344:08:59
387David Witteronghel [2178] 09400V1H19/04 13:37:424:09:07
388Michel Delfortrie [2395] 31860V1H19/04 13:37:454:09:10
389Christine Witteronghel [2183] 09400V1F19/04 13:37:474:09:12
390Frédéric Gazzola [2031] Toac Tri 31560V1H19/04 13:37:494:09:14
391Isabelle Gazzola [2037] 31560V1F19/04 13:37:504:09:15
392Philippe Bouchiquet [2045] 09100V2H19/04 13:37:524:09:17
393Gaelle Stervinou [2049] Spiridon 09500SEF19/04 13:38:394:10:04
394Olivier Ferrand [2336] Asat Tisseo Toulouse 31000M1H19/04 13:38:424:10:07
395Celine Canal [2094] Vo2max Tarascon 09400SEF19/04 13:40:184:11:43
396Céline Not [2278] Courir Ariège Pyrénées Cap09 09000V1F19/04 13:42:484:14:13
397Thierry Falip [2467] 32600V1H19/04 13:43:494:15:14
398Pascale Hautefort [2011] Mcp/ Les Paquidines 09270SEF19/04 13:48:184:19:43
399Amandine Boudier [2080] 09300SEF19/04 13:48:194:19:44
400Charles Debris [2479] La Ronde De Villemur 81800SEH19/04 13:50:344:21:59
401Isabelle Castan Drouillot [2017] Team Castan 31390V1F19/04 13:52:514:24:16
402Julie Dutoit [2092] 31190SEF19/04 13:53:084:24:33
403Julie Edo [2074] 31190SEF19/04 13:53:104:24:35
404Christian Beaucousin [2067] 31190V2H19/04 13:53:134:24:38
405José Da Rocha [2122] 09600V2H19/04 13:53:224:24:47
406Patrck Ouf [2468] 65170M2H19/04 13:53:414:25:06
407Yoann Mercadier [2008] 09300SEH19/04 13:59:244:30:49
408Xavier Pinho Teixeira [2214] 09300V1H19/04 13:59:254:30:50
409Thomas Garcia [2417] 65000SEH19/04 13:59:434:31:08
410Christina Rouzaud [2517] Mazères Course Pédestre 09270SEF19/04 13:59:514:31:16
411Marc Rebonato [2232] 09300SEH19/04 14:03:404:35:05
412Alain Izquierdo [2099] Vo2max Tarascon 09400V3H19/04 14:06:464:38:11
413Jean Luc Maurat [2299] Urgences 32 09 120V2H19/04 14:10:074:41:32
414Genevieve Alberich [2034] 09300V2F19/04 14:10:114:41:36
415Bernard Alberich [2028] 09300V2H19/04 14:10:124:41:37
416Lénaïc Gasnier [2397] Les Kényans Blancs 81500SEH19/04 14:11:444:43:09
417Chantal Baroni [2086] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 09300V1F19/04 14:32:595:04:24
418Marie Pierre Marty [2350] Spiridon 09300SEF19/04 14:33:445:05:09
419Jean Barbosa [2528] Spiridon V1H19/04 14:33:475:05:12
420Guy Sabatier [2527] V4H19/04 14:39:475:11:12
421Monica Garcia [2381] 65000SEF19/04 15:00:425:32:07
422Irene Fiore [2424] Datcharun 06300V4F19/04 15:45:456:17:10
423Runner 2551 Runner 2551 [2551] V4H19/04 15:45:506:17:15
424Runner 2550 Runner 2550 [2550] V4H19/04 15:45:556:17:20