Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée - Lavelanet (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Pierre-Laurent Viguier [1548] Team Instinct 31560SEH19/04 11:26:403:27:35
2Guillaume Peretti [1538] Team Brooks Ac Corte SEH19/04 11:29:213:30:16
3Yannick Gourdon [1539] Baztandarrak 64240V1H19/04 11:39:453:40:40
4Cyril Morillo [1318] Club Athlétique Du Vignemale 64420M1H19/04 11:48:383:49:33
5Thomas Moreau [1444] Point Trop N'En Faut 31320V1H19/04 12:00:044:00:59
6Alain Alieu [1176] Running66 66210M2H19/04 12:00:084:01:03
7Francois Pastor [1443] Rac 66000SEH19/04 12:02:264:03:21
8Arthur Meignen [1384] 64110SEH19/04 12:04:104:05:05
9Peter James [1262] 31170V1H19/04 12:04:474:05:42
10Sebastien Marmonteil [1092] Trail Team Buchinois 31470SEH19/04 12:05:114:06:06
11Claude Escots [1535] Endurance Shop Bordeaux 64780V2H19/04 12:05:264:06:21
12Willy Buchmann [1335] Agn 33 44300SEH19/04 12:08:374:09:32
13Joseba Gurpegi Agesta [1298] 20494V1H19/04 12:08:584:09:53
14Thierry Ennebeck [1446] 31530V1H19/04 12:10:184:11:13
15Regis Belhomme [1501] Team Trail Fun Cantal 15130SEH19/04 12:12:384:13:33
16Dany Lasnier [1395] Portet Athletic Club 31170M1H19/04 12:14:304:15:25
17Martin Kern [1060] 31300SEH19/04 12:14:454:15:40
18Christophe Lenfant [1419] 31340SEH19/04 12:16:184:17:13
19Fabien De Zan [1173] 09400SEH19/04 12:17:164:18:11
20Nico Dembinski [1480] Uat Stado Tarbes 65000SEH19/04 12:24:564:25:51
21Jeremie Bascaing [1254] Ca Saint Girons 09200SEH19/04 12:25:344:26:29
22Arnaud Guillod [1472] Les Puceaux Enragés 31200SEH19/04 12:27:144:28:09
23Frederic Deumier [1220] Ca Balma 31500SEH19/04 12:27:164:28:11
24Anthony Toulze [1502] Galopins Brassagais 81710SEH19/04 12:27:374:28:32
25Mónica Grajera [1303] 20494V1F19/04 12:27:444:28:39
26Laurent Somprou [1533] 31840SEH19/04 12:28:194:29:14
27Vincent Besnard [1068] Joggers Du Plateau 65130V1H19/04 12:31:014:31:56
28Sébastien Legriel [1400] Point Trop N'En Faut 31570SEH19/04 12:31:304:32:25
29Cedric Camion [1323] Team Ariege Cycles 09100SEH19/04 12:33:094:34:04
30Pierre-Yves Rey [1149] Triathlon Castres 81660V1H19/04 12:34:004:34:55
31Eric Panader [1004] 31560V1H19/04 12:34:474:35:42
32Aurelie Larribeau [1046] Ca Balma 31200SEF19/04 12:37:144:38:09
33Luc Pages [1475] 31600SEH19/04 12:37:184:38:13
34Chris Maté [1026] Pba Trail 64990SEH19/04 12:38:284:39:23
35Laurent Harguindeguy [1346] Lemur Team - Xiberotarrak 64570V2H19/04 12:38:334:39:28
36Joris Cabrera [1540] Foulées Du Sou 11000SEH19/04 12:38:354:39:30
37Stephane Labouille [1350] 31320SEH19/04 12:39:434:40:38
38Jean-Luc Bardou [1297] Doryphores Trail 81 81120V1H19/04 12:42:314:43:26
39Yannick Boineau [1274] 09200V1H19/04 12:43:014:43:56
40David Casanova [1334] Joggers Du Plateau 65300SEH19/04 12:43:164:44:11
41Pascal Pujol [1285] 09800SEH19/04 12:43:294:44:24
42David Vergnes [1006] Athletic Club Auterive 31190M1H19/04 12:43:364:44:31
43Christophe Roques [1432] V1H19/04 12:43:384:44:33
44Thibaut Dupuy [1450] 31500SEH19/04 12:44:164:45:11
45Michael Vera [1317] Endurance 65 65100SEH19/04 12:45:214:46:16
46Romain Caperet [1327] Endurance65 65100SEH19/04 12:45:244:46:19
47Nikola Banovic [1368] Smcc 66210SEH19/04 12:46:534:47:48
48Eric Lasserre [1258] La Pero Team - Cathar'Acte 09300SEH19/04 12:47:234:48:18
49Pierre Trouche [1313] 81100SEH19/04 12:47:254:48:20
50Yann Le Bonniec [1454] Captrail Gagnac 31 31620SEH19/04 12:48:204:49:15
51Flavie Vandeville [1449] Cahors Triathlon 46150SEF19/04 12:48:454:49:40
52Eric Moulin [1363] Anglet France Triathlon 64200V1H19/04 12:50:144:51:09
53Julien Dupuy [1157] 09120SEH19/04 12:51:064:52:01
54Florian Ordonneau [1061] Foulee 3 Quilles 11500SEH19/04 12:51:464:52:41
55Julien Herve [1250] Goforun 92100SEH19/04 12:52:464:53:41
56Elie Lalmi [1208] 31500SEH19/04 12:52:524:53:47
57Xavier Teychenné [1477] Irréductibles Bipèdes De Cazères 31360SEH19/04 12:53:134:54:08
58Eric Dupont [1307] 09200V1H19/04 12:53:484:54:43
59Bruno Darcial [1147] 31100V1H19/04 12:57:014:57:56
60Clement Torres [1163] 31120SEH19/04 12:57:064:58:01
61Emmanuel Bignon [1397] 31400SEH19/04 12:57:114:58:06
62Marc Cestac [1251] Acm Running Club 65300V1H19/04 12:57:144:58:09
63Yannick Sariege [1366] 31470SEH19/04 12:57:264:58:21
64Maxime Marco-Blas [1031] 31200SEH19/04 12:58:034:58:58
65Alban Raigner [1269] 78380SEH19/04 12:58:444:59:39
66Benoit Combes [1494] 31200SEH19/04 12:58:514:59:46
67Sébastien Burnel [1070] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 09000SEH19/04 12:59:085:00:03
68Jean-Hugues Vos [1370] Deniv' 31800V1H19/04 12:59:355:00:30
69Laurent Deheegher [1544] Les Grôles Trotteurs 11700V1H19/04 13:00:255:01:20
70Damien Laborde [1020] 09700SEH19/04 13:01:215:02:16
71Henri Lafont [1188] Portet Athletic Club 31300SEH19/04 13:01:275:02:22
72Julien Ardailloux [1483] Airbus 31300SEH19/04 13:02:265:03:21
73Patrice Pinto [1177] Courir Sympa Saverdun 09700V1H19/04 13:02:285:03:23
74Gregory Kuchta [1107] 09000SEH19/04 13:03:055:04:00
75Ludovic Barriere [1458] 09300SEH19/04 13:03:115:04:06
76Hervé Dauriac [1267] Vcl/Bm Coaching 65250M1H19/04 13:03:355:04:30
77Rodolphe Limozin [1508] 31320M1H19/04 13:04:185:05:13
78Frederic Roca [1268] 09000V1H19/04 13:04:305:05:25
79Fred Amestoy [1027] As Ascain Elgarrekin 64310SEH19/04 13:04:435:05:38
80Julien Oronos [1041] Seix 31300SEH19/04 13:04:465:05:41
81Gilles Cayet [1043] 31200V1H19/04 13:06:225:07:17
82Cyril Magro [1290] 31190SEH19/04 13:06:275:07:22
83Willy Jeandidier [1242] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31200SEH19/04 13:07:005:07:55
84Jérôme Verger [1324] Limoux Triathlon Club 11150V1H19/04 13:08:235:09:18
85Patrick Baïsse [1358] 81500V1H19/04 13:08:275:09:22
86Jean-Marc Dauge [1440] Cours Vtt 31300M2H19/04 13:08:345:09:29
87Alain Dast [1053] Foulée 3 Quilles 11500V1H19/04 13:08:595:09:54
88Benoit Pecero [1287] La Pero Team - Cathar'Acte 09100SEH19/04 13:09:075:10:02
89Gaetan Chicanne [1231] Galopins Brassagais/Easysport 31810SEH19/04 13:09:285:10:23
90Fabrice Dallan [1354] 81500M1H19/04 13:10:045:10:59
91Frederic Pereira [1387] Vo2max 09400V1H19/04 13:10:155:11:10
92Alexandre Betzler [1428] 09340SEH19/04 13:10:405:11:35
93Jean-Pierre Canal [1030] Vo2max Tarascon 09400SEH19/04 13:11:495:12:44
94Agnès Francastel [1527] Ca Balma 31560V1F19/04 13:12:485:13:43
95Pierre Gonzaga [1192] Les Irréductibles Bipèdes De Cazeres 31390V1H19/04 13:13:015:13:56
96Jean Michel Miailhe [1235] 31560V1H19/04 13:13:265:14:21
97Jorge Esteves [1331] 09300SEH19/04 13:14:015:14:56
98Renaud Gosse [1459] 31880V1H19/04 13:15:585:16:53
99Frederic Berges [1151] Lourdes Triathlon 31300V1H19/04 13:17:365:18:31
100Cyril Ribaut [1421] 32600SEH19/04 13:17:525:18:47
101Jean-Pierre Albouy [1217] Running Fouss 31 31420V2H19/04 13:18:025:18:57
102Franck Connan [1478] 64300V1H19/04 13:18:045:18:59
103Hervé Lopez [1105] 31490V1H19/04 13:18:115:19:06
104Olivier Junqua [1141] 31590SEH19/04 13:18:135:19:08
105Vincent Gardin [1161] - 31870SEH19/04 13:18:325:19:27
106Maialen Pessans [1168] Pba Trail 64100SEF19/04 13:18:465:19:41
107Sébastien Bergé [1426] 66700SEH19/04 13:19:135:20:08
108Stephane Lucq [1279] Ovs Carca 11500V1H19/04 13:19:255:20:20
109Pascal Del Prado [1160] Cob 64100V1H19/04 13:20:595:21:54
110Loic Lacoste [1199] Pompiers 31 09120V2H19/04 13:21:055:22:00
111Michael Linon [1098] 09600SEH19/04 13:21:255:22:20
112Linda Descat [1504] Team La Cordée / J S O Marche Et Course 65350V1F19/04 13:21:305:22:25
113Daniel Rohrer [1503] J S O Marche Et Course 65310V2H19/04 13:21:325:22:27
114Karim Djemane [1322] 09000V2H19/04 13:21:525:22:47
115Christophe Pinel [1374] 31200SEH19/04 13:22:075:23:02
116Cyril Boineau [1071] Erp 09200SEH19/04 13:22:475:23:42
117Cédric Vergé [1471] Blagnac Sporting Club 31830V1H19/04 13:22:505:23:45
118Melodie Massat [1293] 31430SEF19/04 13:23:125:24:07
119Eric Villacampa [1024] Oloron O Bearn Sport Nature 64290SEH19/04 13:24:075:25:02
120Jérémy Labede [1185] Oloron Ô Béarn Sport Nature 64260SEH19/04 13:24:095:25:04
121Jean Manuel Perez [1066] Mazeres Course Pedestre 09270V1H19/04 13:24:185:25:13
122Hervé Séhans [1009] Mazères Course Pédestre 09270SEH19/04 13:24:195:25:14
123Rémi Azéma [1360] 31770SEH19/04 13:24:245:25:19
124Nicolas Blazy [1340] Summit Outdoor AD400V1H19/04 13:24:275:25:22
125David Allard [1193] Tis Thales 31200SEH19/04 13:24:315:25:26
126Olivier Duprat [1339] 31260SEH19/04 13:24:525:25:47
127Cedric Fontan [1110] 31100SEH19/04 13:25:195:26:14
128Frederic Blanc [1205] 31500V1H19/04 13:25:295:26:24
129Richard Laffont [1044] Team Trail Roquefort Les Cascades 09 09000V1H19/04 13:25:335:26:28
130Jérôme Lorenzi [1008] 31190V1H19/04 13:25:555:26:50
131Olivier Bardin [1048] 31330SEH19/04 13:26:035:26:58
132Nicolas Dupouy [1195] Club Olympique Bayonnais 40220V1H19/04 13:26:145:27:09
133Jordi Perrie [1280] Ca Balma 31140SEH19/04 13:26:525:27:47
134Guillaume Schroeyers [1523] Decathlon Foix 09 Snpc 09 09000V1H19/04 13:26:595:27:54
135Isabelle Darribere [1388] 64410V1F19/04 13:27:305:28:25
136Jean Pierre Cros [1378] Quillan 11190M1H19/04 13:27:405:28:35
137Clément Gustave [1054] 31260SEH19/04 13:27:445:28:39
138Pierrick Caillard [1112] La Pero Team - Cathar'Acte 09300M1H19/04 13:27:525:28:47
139Celine Portolan [1348] Afum Team Auterive 31190SEF19/04 13:28:205:29:15
140Quentin Delmas [1476] St So Running 31000SEH19/04 13:28:315:29:26
141Arthur Della Via [1470] Puceaux Enragés 31790SEH19/04 13:28:335:29:28
142Thierry Gasparini [1500] Cp66 66130V1H19/04 13:28:355:29:30
143Cedric Mariani [1095] Courir Sympa Saverdun 09700SEH19/04 13:28:475:29:42
144Alexis Bousquet [1361] 81300SEH19/04 13:28:595:29:54
145Benjamin Deberle [1436] Tri-Ascair 92170SEH19/04 13:29:555:30:50
146Loïc Elissalde [1201] Usal / Lhm 31600V1H19/04 13:30:215:31:16
147Nicolas Darribère [1386] Courreur Du Soubestre 64410V1H19/04 13:30:355:31:30
148Stephanie Gouaze [1073] Spiridon Du Couserans 09420V1F19/04 13:30:565:31:51
149Louis Giavarini [1109] Oxygene 32 32000V2H19/04 13:31:315:32:26
150Teddy Saporte [1146] Portet Athletic Club 31320SEH19/04 13:32:035:32:58
151Hervé Donnadieu [1080] Cosatrail 31460V1H19/04 13:32:135:33:08
152Pierre Bancel [1190] 09200V2H19/04 13:32:225:33:17
153Anne-Sophie Mora [1029] 11340SEF19/04 13:32:245:33:19
154Julien Xenophane [1007] 31100SEH19/04 13:32:255:33:20
155Renaud Vanlande [1353] 11400SEH19/04 13:33:245:34:19
156Alexandre Champagne [1038] 31700V1H19/04 13:33:335:34:28
157Mickael Guesnerie [1344] Airbus Running 31180V1H19/04 13:34:105:35:05
158Mathieu Soulet [1271] Ca Balma 31280SEH19/04 13:34:115:35:06
159Pierre Garrigues [1189] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31150SEH19/04 13:34:395:35:34
160Julien Couanon [1490] Airbus Running / Bsc 31700M1H19/04 13:34:455:35:40
161Cédric Albert [1130] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31150SEH19/04 13:34:485:35:43
162Stephane Rouviere [1097] Festival Des Hospitaliers 12230V1H19/04 13:35:305:36:25
163Cyril Amardeilh [1122] Courir Ariege Pyreneés/Acpamiers 09100M1H19/04 13:37:145:38:09
164Pierre Bignebat [1259] Blagnac Sc 31700V2H19/04 13:37:285:38:23
165Benjamin Mun [1082] Los Beths Caminaires 65150SEH19/04 13:37:305:38:25
166Stéphane Cau [1249] 31320SEH19/04 13:37:365:38:31
167Cedric Daunas [1022] 31450SEH19/04 13:37:545:38:49
168Christophe Tereskiwiez [1373] 31290SEH19/04 13:38:075:39:02
169Benjamin Parsat [1414] Club Olympique Bayonnais 40390SEH19/04 13:39:035:39:58
170Nicolas Verbrugghe [1207] Tis Thales 31600SEH19/04 13:39:585:40:53
171Nicolas Barrieu [1063] 31000SEH19/04 13:40:435:41:38
172Christian Cangueiro [1497] 09300SEH19/04 13:41:025:41:57
173Pierre Auberdiac [1438] 81000SEH19/04 13:41:125:42:07
174Thomas Sarrat [1299] 11200SEH19/04 13:41:345:42:29
175Antoine Tockert [1295] Athletic Club Auterivain 31190M1H19/04 13:42:455:43:40
176Patrice Courtinade [1034] Ac Auterivain 31870SEH19/04 13:43:125:44:07
177Philippe Raffier [1399] 64300V2H19/04 13:43:525:44:47
178Alain Le Bail [1410] Csa 4°Re 11150V2H19/04 13:43:545:44:49
179Gilles Athier [1171] 31400V1H19/04 13:44:015:44:56
180Christian Porral [1311] Guerriers Balubas 31470M2H19/04 13:44:125:45:07
181Veronique Clergue [1040] 09120SEF19/04 13:44:385:45:33
182Jérôme Clergue [1037] 09120SEH19/04 13:44:395:45:34
183Mathieu Battistella [1272] Acp 09500SEH19/04 13:45:165:46:11
184Bernard Boye [1529] Foulée Des Trois Quilles 11000V2H19/04 13:45:345:46:29
185Franck Moine [1204] 31600V1H19/04 13:46:075:47:02
186Gilles Baduel [1457] Courir À Montech 82700SEH19/04 13:47:035:47:58
187Cédric Nunes [1546] 09000SEH19/04 13:48:225:49:17
188Christophe Capelle [1155] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V1H19/04 13:48:455:49:40
189Pierre De Labarriere [1379] Saint Genies Bellevue 31180V1H19/04 13:49:365:50:31
190Laurent Decap [1411] Aseat 31700SEH19/04 13:49:395:50:34
191Yves Dulac [1505] Sc Blagnac 31700V2H19/04 13:49:425:50:37
192Guillaume Sierra [1194] 31450SEH19/04 13:50:145:51:09
193Marjolaine Courrege [1266] Triathlon Club Carcassonne 11000SEF19/04 13:50:255:51:20
194Laurent Brondeau [1278] 11000V1H19/04 13:50:275:51:22
195Thomas Guilhounet [1265] Triathlon Club Carcassonne 11000SEH19/04 13:50:285:51:23
196Yann Berge [1429] 81990SEH19/04 13:50:315:51:26
197Jean-Francois Aubessard [1128] 19270SEH19/04 13:50:385:51:33
198Hubert Cortada [1413] Oxygene 32 32000V2H19/04 13:50:475:51:42
199Pierre Latour [1096] Joggers Du Plateau Lannemezan 65300V2H19/04 13:50:555:51:50
200Sylvain Hamon [1312] 31770SEH19/04 13:51:015:51:56
201Gorka Santamaria [1362] Amb 09310SEH19/04 13:51:065:52:01
202Dominique Thepin [1036] Mjc Saint Baudille 81660V2H19/04 13:52:195:53:14
203Florence Thibault [1398] Spiridon St Girons 09800SEF19/04 13:53:035:53:58
204Pascal Brych [1263] 09400V1H19/04 13:53:055:54:00
205Maxime Cazales [1243] 09500V1H19/04 13:53:115:54:06
206Jacques-Alexis Marcon [1381] 49300SEH19/04 13:53:195:54:14
207Yves Bonnes [1187] 31380V3H19/04 13:53:285:54:23
208Mathieu Carayol [1002] Team Trail Roquefort 09 09120SEH19/04 13:53:475:54:42
209Stephanie Ganneau [1118] Section Raid Sapeur Pompier Bordeaux 33370SEF19/04 13:53:565:54:51
210Sebastien Boudon [1111] Sdis33 33400SEH19/04 13:53:595:54:54
211Ludovic Zanette [1114] Section Raid Sapeur Pompier Bordeaux 33370SEH19/04 13:54:215:55:16
212Denis Serres [1509] Continental 31810V1H19/04 13:54:465:55:41
213Jean François Salemme [1143] 31270V1H19/04 13:55:155:56:10
214François Herve-Bazin [1512] Csa 4° Re 11400V1H19/04 13:55:235:56:18
215Frederic Portes [1319] 11400M1H19/04 13:55:415:56:36
216Veronique Lievin [1137] Zinzins Des Coteaux 31150SEF19/04 13:56:105:57:05
217Manuel Ortega [1101] Acpamiers 09100V2H19/04 13:56:145:57:09
218Joaquim Galvez [1537] Association Trail Trebes 11800 V1H19/04 13:56:355:57:30
219Martin Jouillat [1106] 40250SEH19/04 13:56:375:57:32
220Sandy Sotum [1434] 32390SEF19/04 13:56:435:57:38
221François Boyer [1237] Bibou'S Team 32120V1H19/04 13:56:465:57:41
222François Trincat [1541] Courir À Crampagna 09120V2H19/04 13:57:325:58:27
223Yvan Cuiller [1511] 66000M1H19/04 13:57:425:58:37
224Sébastien Laudu [1162] 24190V1H19/04 13:58:395:59:34
225Nicolas Comte [1059] Team Trail Roquefort 09 09120SEH19/04 13:58:545:59:49
226Jacques Diaz [1084] Pompier Ax Les Thermes 09110V1H19/04 13:58:555:59:50
227Eddie Kartono [1086] Cosatrail 31380V1H19/04 13:58:575:59:52
228Anthony Carradore [1241] 30290SEH19/04 13:59:035:59:58
229Pierre Arabeyre [1380] Team Decathlon 09000SEH19/04 13:59:116:00:06
230Simon Galban [1534] Team Decath' 09 31270SEH19/04 13:59:126:00:07
231Marc Bremand [1121] 85150SEH19/04 13:59:536:00:48
232Nicolas Szymaniak [1439] 31500SEH19/04 14:00:046:00:59
233Fabrice Vila [1347] Bon Pieds Bon Oeil 31 31290SEH19/04 14:00:076:01:02
234Gilles Lathiere [1493] Oxygène 32 32000V2H19/04 14:00:176:01:12
235Georges Meirinhos [1257] 31200M1H19/04 14:00:486:01:43
236Cedric Macheret [1102] Athletic Club Pays Des Achards 85150SEH19/04 14:01:076:02:02
237Pascal Tisnerat [1469] Luchon Aneto Trail 31440V1H19/04 14:01:106:02:05
238Olivier Schmitt [1277] Club Alpin Croix Daurade 31200SEH19/04 14:01:136:02:08
239Daniel Marty [1153] Spiridon Club Pays D'Olmes 09300V2H19/04 14:01:146:02:09
240Stephane Gutierrez [1496] Captrail 31150V1H19/04 14:01:276:02:22
241Christophe Poumot [1365] Cap Trail Gagnac 31 31150M1H19/04 14:01:286:02:23
242Olivier Gattus [1405] 31590V1H19/04 14:01:576:02:52
243Ludovic Rouquet [1407] Cosatrail Toulousain 31570SEH19/04 14:01:586:02:53
244Richard Berry [1349] Urban Running 75018V1H19/04 14:02:026:02:57
245Nicolas Delmas [1236] 82370SEH19/04 14:02:046:02:59
246Stephane Cassan [1364] 31560V1H19/04 14:02:586:03:53
247Regis Sanchez [1273] Spiridon Club Pays D'Olmes 09300V2H19/04 14:03:186:04:13
248Julien Carbonell [1282] Foulée Des 3 Quilles 11500SEH19/04 14:03:286:04:23
249David Foix-Sauret [1164] Vtt Jalles Evasion 33160M1H19/04 14:04:246:05:19
250Manuel De Araujo [1057] 31120M1H19/04 14:05:076:06:02
251Sylvain Bouchaud [1456] 31600SEH19/04 14:05:396:06:34
252Patrick Viala [1197] Courir A Montech 82700V2H19/04 14:06:016:06:56
253Frederic Rosso [1514] Courir A Montech 82700SEH19/04 14:06:066:07:01
254Olivier Palmas [1005] L'Endormi Fou 09100SEH19/04 14:06:396:07:34
255Nicolas Blaquieres [1289] 81800V1H19/04 14:06:526:07:47
256Gilles Guichenducq [1325] Cob 40440V1H19/04 14:06:586:07:53
257Bruno Vachelard [1485] Ctc 11170M1H19/04 14:07:006:07:55
258Thierry Lafourcade [1367] As Blayelec 33390V1H19/04 14:07:026:07:57
259Vincent Vierge [1377] Xiberotarrak 40390V1H19/04 14:07:056:08:00
260David Menegoli [1524] Sardines Triathlon / Adidas Casal Running 13007SEH19/04 14:07:466:08:41
261Arnaud Thiry [1396] Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon 57400SEH19/04 14:07:496:08:44
262Jimmy Vayssiere [1316] 09300V1H19/04 14:08:526:09:47
263Pascal Carbone [1145] Courir A Montech 82280V2H19/04 14:08:566:09:51
264Marie-Ange Beltrami [1225] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V1F19/04 14:08:596:09:54
265Nicolas Bonefont [1166] 31600SEH19/04 14:09:256:10:20
266Benoit Gandon [1528] 1000 Pattes Vicquois 65500V1H19/04 14:10:206:11:15
267Thierry De Dios [1198] 09300SEH19/04 14:11:236:12:18
268Maud Lépine [1090] Janze Athletisme Pays De La Roche Aux Fees 35150V1F19/04 14:11:316:12:26
269Xavier Longy [1093] Donzenac Oxygene 19270V1H19/04 14:12:426:13:37
270Corinne Cathala [1510] Continental 31400V2F19/04 14:12:446:13:39
271Michel Gervais [1104] 31320V2H19/04 14:12:466:13:41
272Marie-Rose Gales [1051] 09110V1F19/04 14:12:486:13:43
273David Mirouze [1019] 31500SEH19/04 14:15:006:15:55
274Olivier Maysounave [1013] Airbus Running / Team Raidlight 31470SEH19/04 14:15:306:16:25
275Lilian Aué [1133] 31380SEH19/04 14:16:316:17:26
276Loic Pailhes [1255] La Roue Verte 31120SEH19/04 14:16:426:17:37
277Silvere Barut [1292] Airbus Running 31530V1H19/04 14:17:036:17:58
278Julien Nogues [1184] Los Beths Caminaires 31200SEH19/04 14:17:416:18:36
279Jean Pierre Silvestre [1499] Club Cyclo Mirepoix V3H19/04 14:17:536:18:48
280Laurent Rougé [1385] Toulouse Aviron Sport Loisir 31180V1H19/04 14:18:206:19:15
281David Blanc [1131] 09300V1H19/04 14:18:326:19:27
282Aurelie Anne [1167] Team Trail Roquefort 09 09300SEF19/04 14:18:456:19:40
283Simon Machado [1315] 31600V1H19/04 14:18:576:19:52
284Vincent Picot [1294] 31000SEH19/04 14:19:376:20:32
285Nicolas Ferrand [1083] Spiridon Pays D'Olmes 09500SEH19/04 14:19:466:20:41
286Jerome Delpech [1067] 09 500SEH19/04 14:19:486:20:43
287Eric Roland [1116] 09500SEH19/04 14:19:506:20:45
288Christian Lochouarn [1203] The Pachteam 31380SEH19/04 14:19:576:20:52
289Pierre Barbara [1158] Mazères Course Pédestre 09270V1H19/04 14:20:266:21:21
290Pierre Rouch [1542] Satuc 31500V2H19/04 14:22:306:23:25
291Antoine Bonnefille-Roualet [1545] E Motion Trail 92100SEH19/04 14:22:326:23:27
292Thierry Imbert [1507] 06240V2H19/04 14:23:126:24:07
293Laurent Mazard [1094] Ac Auterive 31190V2H19/04 14:23:216:24:16
294Yannick Rabaud [1531] Union Sportive Cenon Rive Droite 33370V1H19/04 14:24:396:25:34
295Gerard Soulié [1342] Afcf 47520V2H19/04 14:25:176:26:12
296Arnold Capitta [1328] Mazeres Course Pedestre 11320V1H19/04 14:26:156:27:10
297Brice Mehl [1125] Vo2max Tarascon 09400SEH19/04 14:26:186:27:13
298Cyrille Lemonnier [1276] 91180V1H19/04 14:26:226:27:17
299Julie Rabiller [1518] 85600SEF19/04 14:27:036:27:58
300Pierrick Renolleau [1530] 56130SEH19/04 14:27:056:28:00
301Geoffroy Labrouche [1264] 31400SEH19/04 14:27:346:28:29
302Lionel Rougé [1213] Banderolle Express 09110V1H19/04 14:27:456:28:40
303Nicolas Menaut [1406] 09000SEH19/04 14:28:226:29:17
304Georges Fournie [1035] 09000V3H19/04 14:30:106:31:05
305Bruno Durand [1233] Brebis Trail Running Team 31300SEH19/04 14:31:256:32:20
306Joachim Guérineau [1211] 33240SEH19/04 14:31:326:32:27
307Samuel Guerineau [1218] Snpc09 63260V1H19/04 14:31:346:32:29
308Sébastien Ortuno [1074] Aucun 09500V1H19/04 14:32:246:33:19
309Cédric Eychenne [1210] Jogging Club Seyssois 31470SEH19/04 14:33:016:33:56
310Patrick Vie [1091] Jogging Club Seyssois 31600V1H19/04 14:33:026:33:57
311Béatrice Rigaud [1517] Afcf 47520V1F19/04 14:33:106:34:05
312Laurent Bort [1169] Courir Sympa Saverdun 31410V1H19/04 14:33:226:34:17
313Thomas Paubert [1047] 65000SEH19/04 14:34:316:35:26
314Jérôme Fauré [1226] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V1H19/04 14:34:406:35:35
315Thomas Bonnel [1042] 11300SEH19/04 14:35:206:36:15
316Pierre Pasquiet [1376] 85170SEH19/04 14:35:226:36:17
317Quentin Pittoni [1228] Brebis Trail Running Team 31300SEH19/04 14:35:316:36:26
318Elisabeth Maylie-Ribeill [1252] 66120V2F19/04 14:37:166:38:11
319Daniel Audoubert [1492] 95330SEH19/04 14:37:486:38:43
320Alexandre Bermand [1216] 09400V1H19/04 14:39:026:39:57
321Olivier Groh [1103] 31000SEH19/04 14:39:216:40:16
322Louis De Wilde [1430] 32150V1H19/04 14:39:416:40:36
323Julien Tisseyre [1159] Raidlight 31200SEH19/04 14:39:506:40:45
324Perig Josset [1229] 82230V1H19/04 14:40:026:40:57
325Frédéric Walther [1196] 31400V1H19/04 14:40:066:41:01
326Jan Jencik [1156] 31400V1H19/04 14:41:526:42:47
327Thomas Nüsslein [1525] 64350SEH19/04 14:42:206:43:15
328Alain Aubineau [1453] Airbus Running 31880SEH19/04 14:42:406:43:35
329Romain Dutoit [1045] Donzenac Oxygène 19270SEH19/04 14:43:056:44:00
330Patrick Defrance [1120] Donzenac Oxygene 19410V1H19/04 14:43:066:44:01
331Laurent Senat [1488] Cap Trail Gagnac 31 31150V1H19/04 14:43:326:44:27
332Patrick Cazenave [1062] Team Trail Roquefort 09 09340V1H19/04 14:43:596:44:54
333Sophie Porqueras [1016] 09800V1F19/04 14:45:206:46:15
334Hélène Cheval [1014] 09140SEF19/04 14:45:236:46:18
335Jérôme Courneil [1052] Courir Sympa Saverdun 09700V1H19/04 14:45:256:46:20
336Corinne Lacambre [1152] Baztandarrak 64220V1F19/04 14:46:046:46:59
337Jean Pierre Habert [1326] 31450V3H19/04 14:46:596:47:54
338Gérard Castanet [1170] 81470V3H19/04 14:47:026:47:57
339Benjamin Muro [1179] 31140SEH19/04 14:47:236:48:18
340Denis Da Cunha [1134] 09400V1H19/04 14:47:466:48:41
341Erwan Philippe [1012] 82800SEH19/04 14:49:506:50:45
342Yannick Marchegay [1343] Cercle Athlétique De Moissac 82200SEH19/04 14:50:526:51:47
343Lannig Richard [1341] 33130SEH19/04 14:50:566:51:51
344Frédéric Firmin [1221] Desperado Trail 31540V1H19/04 14:51:536:52:48
345Bernard Berge [1142] 31270V3H19/04 14:52:016:52:56
346Patrice Galtier [1050] Trail Team Buchinois 31290V1H19/04 14:52:056:53:00
347Coinne Verdier [1202] 32600V1F19/04 14:52:236:53:18
348Sebastien Marechal [1447] 91790SEH19/04 14:53:516:54:46
349Patrice Chalard [1448] 31390V1H19/04 14:54:236:55:18
350Ludovic Porterie [1039] Avia Club Bordeaux 33370V1H19/04 14:55:316:56:26
351Thomas Breuzin [1234] Captrail Gagnac 31 31840SEH19/04 14:55:326:56:27
352Luis Do Souto [1270] Cob 40530V1H19/04 14:56:026:56:57
353Thibault Lhermusier [1465] 31400SEH19/04 14:57:486:58:43
354Olivier Mace [1309] Club Alpin Toulouse 31000M1H19/04 14:58:436:59:38
355Olivier Toussaint [1178] Oxygene 32 32000V1H19/04 14:58:466:59:41
356Hervé Foch [1417] Passion Trail Lauragais 31560V1H19/04 15:00:467:01:41
357Jean-Pierre Delaunay [1513] Js Odos Marche Et Course 65310V2H19/04 15:05:577:06:52
358Guilhèm Savel [1033] 33380SEH19/04 15:06:227:07:17
359Bernard Sahuguede [1129] Oxygene 32 32000V2H19/04 15:06:287:07:23
360Yoann Caput [1253] Vulca Raid 15250SEH19/04 15:06:417:07:36
361Xavier Gallardo [1481] 31320SEH19/04 15:07:417:08:36
362Marie-France Bare [1011] Courir À Fontenilles 31470 V1F19/04 15:09:297:10:24
363Frederic Bare [1003] Tpt 31470V1H19/04 15:09:327:10:27
364David Marechal [1522] Team Decath'09 09400V1H19/04 15:09:367:10:31
365Philippe Malherbe [1473] 31850V2H19/04 15:09:527:10:47
366Josette Veyradier [1391] A.C.P. Pamiers V3F19/04 15:10:207:11:15
367Matthieu Gachenot [1536] Au Vieux Campeur 31520SEH19/04 15:10:237:11:18
368Régis Alesina [1416] 09100SEH19/04 15:11:367:12:31
369Aurore Aguillon [1393] 65500SEF19/04 15:16:517:17:46
370Chantal Bonneau [1463] 44690V2F19/04 15:17:047:17:59
371Christophe Bonneau [1547] 44690V2H19/04 15:17:097:18:04
372Christophe Salvatge [1302] 31650V1H19/04 15:17:247:18:19
373Adam Cantrelle [1371] Ddx Bruguiéres 31620V1H19/04 15:17:277:18:22
374Jean-Guillaume Birot [1018] Xrun Club 92120M1H19/04 15:20:527:21:47
375Denis Escaffit [1460] Les Arpentayres 09500V2H19/04 15:24:027:24:57
376Arnaud Thomas [1124] 82000V1H19/04 15:28:277:29:22
377Jean Louis Tesquet [1301] 82000V2H19/04 15:28:307:29:25
378Alain Durand [1375] 31200V2H19/04 15:28:557:29:50
379Fabien Roche [1506] 09100V1H19/04 15:30:117:31:06
380Thibaud Calmettes [1214] 31450SEH19/04 15:32:117:33:06
381Joël Nilon [1320] Al Catala 31490V2H19/04 15:34:177:35:12
382Dominique Serres [1186] 31600V1H19/04 15:34:207:35:15
383Martine Thebaud [1466] La Vaillante Vertou 44230V3F19/04 15:42:117:43:06
384Alain Thebaud [1464] 44230V2H19/04 15:42:147:43:09
385Sarah Nunes [1136] Running Fouss 31 31430V1F19/04 15:42:317:43:26
386Catherine Suilhard [1461] Spiridon Club Pays D'Olmes 09300V2F19/04 15:43:327:44:27
387Fabrice Rouzaud [1256] 09300V1H19/04 15:43:577:44:52
388Porra Olivier [1244] 09000SEH19/04 15:44:017:44:56
389Christian Lopez [1462] 11340V3H19/04 15:45:587:46:53
390Jacques Verriere [1021] Airbus Running 31520V3H19/04 15:47:597:48:54
391Eric Bouinot [1032] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 33390V1H19/04 15:48:207:49:15
392Christophe Brochu [1089] Janze Athletisme Pays De La Roche Aux Fees 35150V1H19/04 15:49:437:50:38
393Sebastien Iozzia [1085] 09300V1H19/04 15:50:457:51:40
394Fabien Harmand [1108] 31500SEH19/04 15:50:497:51:44
395Xavier Esquiro [1304] Team Raid D'Aventure 31450SEH19/04 15:51:257:52:20
396Bruno Desbrueres [1486] Oxygène 32 32000SEH19/04 15:55:427:56:37
397Christophe Pires-Nunes [1238] 11100V2H19/04 15:55:457:56:40
398Cyril Rayssac [1174] Runacad 11100SEH19/04 15:55:487:56:43
399Christophe Leveille [1219] Trailleurs Doc 11100V1H19/04 15:55:557:56:50
400Philippe Berge [1139] 09600V2H19/04 15:57:467:58:41
401Olivier Delpy [1227] 83320V2H19/04 15:57:507:58:45
402Martine Cluzet [1441] Jso Odos 65360V2F19/04 16:01:138:02:08
403Jean-Pierre Santisteva [1442] Jso Odos 65360V4H19/04 16:01:168:02:11
404Patricia Maris [1127] - 31520V1F19/04 16:13:368:14:31
405Christophe Mestrie [1126] - 31520V1H19/04 16:13:398:14:34
406Philippe Carapezzi [1345] 44000V2H19/04 16:14:118:15:06
407Thomas Serra [1333] 33700M1H19/04 16:18:388:19:33
408Nadia Sellier [1028] 33390V1F19/04 16:20:578:21:52
409Bruno Sellier [1023] 33390V2H19/04 16:28:148:29:09
410Virginie Langevillier [1467] 31600SEF19/04 16:33:298:34:24
411Emmanuel Lozach [1132] Mcp // Cac 09120V1H19/04 16:46:298:47:24
412Alain Paubert [1049] 76000V2H19/04 17:31:049:31:59
413Nathalie Jolit [1017] 33390V1F19/04 17:32:439:33:38
414Karen Duret [1532] Team Datcharun 06100SEF19/04 17:32:449:33:39
415Bruno Buguellou [1526] Datcharun 06100V1H19/04 17:32:469:33:41
416Isabelle Chansigaud [1296] Datcharun 06100V2F19/04 18:47:5210:48:47
417Christophe Jourdain [1369] 09100V1H19/04 19:57:0311:57:58
418Jean Pierre Cleva [1261] 92400V1H19/04 19:57:0511:58:00