Categorie :
Contrôle au checkpoint Arrivée - Lavelanet (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatOrdre CatHeureTemps cumulé
1Nahuel Passerat [165] Team Craft / Salming 09120SEH19/04 13:22:347:23:47
2Sébastien Buffard [369] 09200SEH19/04 13:22:347:23:47
3Xavier Cougul [167] Altiteam09 09400SEH19/04 13:40:597:42:12
4Thomas Galpin [368] Ca Balma - Team Running Olivan 31400SEH19/04 13:42:517:44:04
5Jordi Camprubi Ruiz [19] Vèrticrunners 08251SEH19/04 13:43:577:45:10
6Nicolas Jalabert [133] 81200V1H19/04 13:50:047:51:17
7Paul Marie [108] Le Mourtis 31230SEH19/04 14:00:138:01:26
8Laurent Jalabert [311] Triathlon Club Montauban 82000V1H19/04 14:04:528:06:05
9Morgan Aubert [130] Pompiers Bordeaux Triathlon 33500SEH19/04 14:06:438:07:56
10Sebastien Perrier [344] Team Running Olivan 31320V1H19/04 14:09:478:11:00
11Grégoire Varona [184] Acp/Team Bonnery 09100SEH19/04 14:12:368:13:49
12Pierre Lloveras [34] Pyrenees Sports Passion 09500SEH19/04 14:16:268:17:39
13Guillaume Thisse [31] Portet Athletic Club 31860SEH19/04 14:17:368:18:49
14Gerald Marco [85] Acppamiers/Passiontrail 09100SEH19/04 14:21:368:22:49
15Nicolas Trouilhet [172] Us Carmaux 81400SEH19/04 14:26:258:27:38
16Florian Birault [243] Pompiers Bordeaux Triathlon 33450SEH19/04 14:28:098:29:22
17Gatien Ruggeri [215] Csa Cnec 66210SEH19/04 14:28:428:29:55
18Eric Ressencourt [150] Acm Running Club 65250V1H19/04 14:38:118:39:24
19Jonathan Gauthier [5] Ama Ax - Caussou 09250SEH19/04 14:47:418:48:54
20Patrick Delikat [171] 82000V1H19/04 14:49:108:50:23
21Fabien Ponsolle [206] 31390SEH19/04 14:50:168:51:29
22Loic Argouarch [312] Ea Foix 31450SEH19/04 14:54:158:55:28
23Vincent Gaubert [111] Bsc/Tuc Tri / Abs 31100V1H19/04 14:55:278:56:40
24Florian Monnereau [186] Team Rrf 09300SEH19/04 14:56:328:57:45
25Christophe Dieval [239] 44115V2H19/04 14:58:218:59:34
26Hervé Piton [147] V1H19/04 14:59:479:01:00
27Jerome Soubie [144] Juillan Running Club 31330SEH19/04 15:01:119:02:24
28Frederic Bort [8] Federico09 09000SEH19/04 15:01:159:02:28
29Silvia Trigueros Garrote [175] Race Land 48220SEF19/04 15:02:279:03:40
30Christophe Favre [60] 11000V1H19/04 15:03:069:04:19
31Romain Chataignier [317] 09000SEH19/04 15:07:119:08:24
32Clément Mazet [142] Team Bonnery 11000SEH19/04 15:11:329:12:45
33Txomin Isuntza Zelaia [295] Sagain M.T. 20159V1H19/04 15:12:279:13:40
34Antoine Biard [187] 09600SEH19/04 15:14:119:15:24
35David Pourrat [329] 34550V1H19/04 15:15:269:16:39
36Jerome Gerdil [227] Jogging Club Chateauneuf 16120SEH19/04 15:16:119:17:24
37Frederic Roumieu [291] 09120SEH19/04 15:17:399:18:52
38Julien Rescanieres [106] Team Trail Roquefort 09 09300SEH19/04 15:21:279:22:40
39Nicolas De Pablo [46] Bonnery 11100SEH19/04 15:22:069:23:19
40Florent Daubin [23] 11000SEH19/04 15:22:399:23:52
41Cyril Soubie [53] Juillan Running Club 65290SEH19/04 15:24:499:26:02
42Jean-Christophe Salendres [56] Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V1H19/04 15:25:029:26:15
43Nicolas Nacher [263] 66270SEH19/04 15:26:309:27:43
44Xavier Savary [7] 14100SEH19/04 15:30:389:31:51
45Olivier Daffos [233] Toac Tri 31470SEH19/04 15:31:549:33:07
46Lieven Muylaert [84] Foulées Du Sou 11300SEH19/04 15:32:389:33:51
47Vincent Goizet [285] Acp Pamiers 09100V1H19/04 15:32:519:34:04
48Cyril Boulbes [230] Team Bonnery 09100SEH19/04 15:32:559:34:08
49Yannick Poriel [57] Juillan Running Club 65310SEH19/04 15:35:129:36:25
50Sylvain Debray [370] 31520SEH19/04 15:35:529:37:05
51Cedric Thibault [96] 64290SEH19/04 15:36:269:37:39
52Jean-Noël Ferry [294] 64110V1H19/04 15:37:149:38:27
53Michel Roussel [121] Portet Athlétic Club 31830V2H19/04 15:37:249:38:37
54Hervé Schoenenberger [180] 66500V1H19/04 15:37:469:38:59
55Pierre Nieradka [219] 31000SEH19/04 15:40:289:41:41
56Aurélien Garcia [413] V2H19/04 15:41:539:43:06
57Erwan Mathieu [112] Team L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges / Ufo 31270SEH19/04 15:42:579:44:10
58Claude Sirvent [351] 31800V1H19/04 15:43:049:44:17
59Romeo Munch [332] 82340 V1H19/04 15:43:089:44:21
60Maxence Grillon [222] 31300SEH19/04 15:43:179:44:30
61Nans Passerat [174] Team Bonnery 09120SEH19/04 15:44:229:45:35
62Stéphane Loyau [30] 09000SEH19/04 15:46:019:47:14
63Perez Fernandez Alexandre [304] 43820V1H19/04 15:46:109:47:23
64Bruno Verhaeghe [260] Cpl Primaube 81150V1H19/04 15:48:029:49:15
65Franck Hivert [303] 33110M1H19/04 15:50:049:51:17
66David Dejean [87] Team Trail Roquefort09 09300V1H19/04 15:52:109:53:23
67Julien Sarthou [257] 64000SEH19/04 15:53:399:54:52
68Guillaume Delpuech [210] 31450SEH19/04 15:56:329:57:45
69Stephane Grassaud [125] 09400SEH19/04 15:56:539:58:06
70Jerome Saring [333] Aucun 83230V1H19/04 15:58:179:59:30
71Laurent Souques [98] Stade Langonnais Athlétisme 33490V1H19/04 15:59:4310:00:56
72Jean-Loup Barthelemy [314] Toujours Plus 31530SEH19/04 16:00:1210:01:25
73Julien Vidian Razat [301] 31840SEH19/04 16:00:1310:01:26
74Stéphanie Thibault [310] Portet Athletic Club / Errea 31130SEF19/04 16:03:4910:05:02
75Andre Gay [313] 31340M2H19/04 16:03:5310:05:06
76Regis Bonnefous [360] 82400V1H19/04 16:05:2110:06:34
77Thierry Bourianne [181] Animo 31400M1H19/04 16:08:0010:09:13
78Daniel Wanecque [364] Csa 3 Rpima 11000ESH19/04 16:08:0310:09:16
79Pierre Laffon [256] Caso Eads 75015SEH19/04 16:10:0010:11:13
80Jean Marie Chesseron [409] Desperado Trail V2H19/04 16:10:2110:11:34
81Damien Selle [341] 31000SEH19/04 16:10:2710:11:40
82Guillaume Briffault [193] Asphalte 94 77500V1H19/04 16:11:2010:12:33
83Yannick Andre [192] Talc De Luzenac 09310V2H19/04 16:12:1610:13:29
84Frank Martin [185] Team Labatut 09700SEH19/04 16:13:1210:14:25
85Mathieu Gayet [12] 65000V1H19/04 16:13:4810:15:01
86Emmanuel Parentin [331] 64350SEH19/04 16:14:4410:15:57
87Louis Cassagnes [354] 31520SEH19/04 16:16:5410:18:07
88Cédric Gea [122] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 31600SEH19/04 16:17:1510:18:28
89Thierry Come [412] Ac Pamiers V1H19/04 16:17:5810:19:11
90Kevin Le Bronec [240] Team Gordo 09100SEH19/04 16:18:0610:19:19
91Jean-Pierre Miquel [132] Acpamiers 09100V1H19/04 16:20:5110:22:04
92Philippe Pousse [69] Sa Montrouge Paris 12 75013M1H19/04 16:22:5210:24:05
93Régis Manenti [79] 11290V1H19/04 16:25:0810:26:21
94Nicolas Coinchelin [231] Jsa Triathlon 16120SEH19/04 16:25:3110:26:44
95Guillaume Despiau [11] 65200V1H19/04 16:27:0410:28:17
96Laurent Cessac [45] Donzenac Oxygene 19410V1H19/04 16:28:4810:30:01
97Stephan Bauzou [68] Urban Running 75011V2H19/04 16:28:5310:30:06
98Cécile Michielan [38] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31/Team Raidlight 31140SEF19/04 16:29:3910:30:52
99Laurent Lessmann [22] Pavie Trail Team 32550V1H19/04 16:29:5910:31:12
100Yvan Arnaud [408] Photo Trail V1H19/04 16:30:0410:31:17
101Stephane Touchet [131] Les Poumpils Du Cabardes 11600SEH19/04 16:30:1010:31:23
102Gilbert Pinchon [51] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V2H19/04 16:31:5610:33:09
103Martial Bonnery [49] Team Bonnery 11150SEH19/04 16:32:4810:34:01
104Christophe Rodriguez [237] 09500V1H19/04 16:32:5310:34:06
105Cedric Coffinet [29] Club Du Mourtis 31160V1H19/04 16:32:5610:34:09
106Ludovic Steens [4] Cabbe 47550M1H19/04 16:33:0310:34:16
107Josian Sieurac [347] Saverdun Courir Sympa 09700V2H19/04 16:33:4510:34:58
108Douglas Armstrong [3] Airbus Running 31520SEH19/04 16:33:5910:35:12
109Bernard Mazet [365] Team Bonnery 11000V2H19/04 16:37:0110:38:14
110Cedric Layre [199] Airbus Running 31450SEH19/04 16:37:2810:38:41
111Eduardo Garcia De La Barrera [241] Csa 4re 11400SEH19/04 16:40:1110:41:24
112Arnaud Le Strat [141] Cima 56400V1H19/04 16:41:3810:42:51
113Mathieu Morda [367] 09200SEH19/04 16:42:4810:44:01
114Sabine Schabanel [183] Kikourou 78180V1F19/04 16:43:0010:44:13
115Jimmy Auré [242] 11100V1H19/04 16:44:0210:45:15
116Charles Martins [345] La Dépêche Du Midi 31170V2H19/04 16:44:2310:45:36
117Philippe Hugot [247] 78300SEH19/04 16:45:0910:46:22
118Alexandre Martin [338] Airbus Running 31000SEH19/04 16:45:5310:47:06
119Damien Chouteau [86] 49280SEH19/04 16:47:4410:48:57
120Steve Chiron [80] 49280SEH19/04 16:47:4710:49:00
121Joachim Navarro [76] Running 66 66250V2H19/04 16:48:2110:49:34
122Olivier Crovello [67] Les Poumpils Du Cabardes 11600SEH19/04 16:48:3610:49:49
123Guillaume Bonnemaison [232] 31430SEH19/04 16:50:4710:52:00
124Marc Bonnemaison [234] 31430V1H19/04 16:50:5010:52:03
125Christian Goncalves [102] Neant 09400V2H19/04 16:51:1010:52:23
126Guillaume Duclos [267] Lourdes Vtt 65100SEH19/04 16:53:0510:54:18
127Fabien Ciryci [97] Ca Balma 31520SEH19/04 16:54:0210:55:15
128Fabrice Chartier [334] Kikouroù 78170V1H19/04 16:54:5510:56:08
129Marie Vandaele [48] Acnm 11100SEF19/04 16:55:4210:56:55
130Christophe Maucuit [225] 93290V2H19/04 16:56:1510:57:28
131Matthieu Cizeron [366] Fondus Du Vignoble Nantais 44330V1H19/04 16:59:1511:00:28
132Michel Eche [189] Les3 Rocs 82140V2H19/04 16:59:1911:00:32
133Patrice Roulleaux [164] Oxypur Sports Nature 64800V1H19/04 16:59:4811:01:01
134Didier Lajus [353] Zinzins Des Coteaux 31780V2H19/04 16:59:5711:01:10
135Jerome Monnet [64] 75010V2H19/04 17:01:5811:03:11
136Baptiste Gelineau [71] Chalonnes Olympique Sport 49290SEH19/04 17:04:2411:05:37
137Manuel Bely [115] 85110V1H19/04 17:04:2811:05:41
138Gregory Fabre [101] Team Bonnery 11570SEH19/04 17:06:4011:07:53
139Cedric Alcayna [61] Non Licencié 65410SEH19/04 17:07:4211:08:55
140Martine Jourdan [296] Trailstore.Fr 33110V1F19/04 17:09:5311:11:06
141Aymerik Joly [268] 31530SEH19/04 17:11:1911:12:32
142Vindhya Saravane [78] 31000SEH19/04 17:11:2411:12:37
143Olivier Berlemont [269] 31530SEH19/04 17:11:2811:12:41
144Anne Douteau [288] 44690V1F19/04 17:16:0111:17:14
145Narcisse Decornoy [74] 75018V1H19/04 17:16:3211:17:45
146Pierre Lupuyau [89] 33130V2H19/04 17:16:3511:17:48
147Jacques Vidal [10] Rac St Esteve / Raidligtht 66000V2H19/04 17:16:3711:17:50
148Patrick Houdry [58] Portet Athletic Club 31860V1H19/04 17:17:4111:18:54
149Thierry Gantier [327] 31840SEH19/04 17:17:4811:19:01
150Damien Dégoulange [52] Courir À Montech 82700SEH19/04 17:19:0411:20:17
151Thierry Suilhard [170] 09300V2H19/04 17:20:5011:22:03
152Agnès Fragale [204] Jarnac Athlétisme 16120V2F19/04 17:21:0911:22:22
153Sylvain Genet [214] 49300V1H19/04 17:21:4211:22:55
154Jean-François Finance [2] 31500V1H19/04 17:22:2611:23:39
155Rudy Lyte [335] 63500SEH19/04 17:22:3111:23:44
156Philippe Favrais [205] Continental 31400V1H19/04 17:23:3811:24:51
157Gilles Favrais [343] Néant 20250V1H19/04 17:23:4111:24:54
158Julien Vaissieres [24] 11160SEH19/04 17:24:0311:25:16
159Laurent Laffitte [298] Cas Sauvagnon 64230V1H19/04 17:25:3211:26:45
160Julien Chevalier [153] 19600SEH19/04 17:25:5611:27:09
161Laurent Cloatre [194] Herbauges 85370V1H19/04 17:25:5811:27:11
162Jonathan Deret [191] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 82000SEH19/04 17:28:0611:29:19
163Mickael Masson [316] Clcs Athlétisme 31770SEH19/04 17:28:3211:29:45
164Pascal Bertrand [91] Usal Latécoère 31470V2H19/04 17:28:5011:30:03
165Philippe Soyer [88] Les Sacs À Vin 31200M1H19/04 17:29:2611:30:39
166Roland Goubert [223] Acpamiers 09100M3H19/04 17:30:1611:31:29
167Frank Deutschmann [352] 11400V1H19/04 17:30:3811:31:51
168Anthony Marchais [315] 66200SEH19/04 17:30:5311:32:06
169Jérôme Sudrié [148] Blagnac Sc Athlétisme - Section Trail 31300V1H19/04 17:31:0011:32:13
170Ludovic De Rigaud [357] Airbus Running 31000SEH19/04 17:32:5411:34:07
171Rafion Balahachi [410] Leyenne Ac Team SEH19/04 17:33:2211:34:35
172Christophe Caron [326] Trailers Pyrénéens Tranquilles 31470V2H19/04 17:33:5011:35:03
173Hugo Fievez [358] Team Decathlon 31790SEH19/04 17:34:4211:35:55
174Jérôme Lourman [82] La Pero Team - Cathar'Acte 09500SEH19/04 17:35:3411:36:47
175Aurélien Amiel [197] Rieumes Course À Pied 31370SEH19/04 17:35:4311:36:56
176Eric Gaffet [283] Asp 19600V1H19/04 17:38:2811:39:41
177Eric Pestourie [277] Athletisme Saint Pantaleon 24120V1H19/04 17:39:5911:41:12
178Sylvestre Caritte [342] 31540SEH19/04 17:40:0711:41:20
179Albin Ravelli [363] 46000SEH19/04 17:40:1111:41:24
180Christophe Blanchet [309] 33700V1H19/04 17:41:0411:42:17
181Dominique Retuerta [126] Portet Athlétic Club 31270V1F19/04 17:41:2411:42:37
182Magali Alquier [156] Portet Athletic Club 31830SEF19/04 17:41:2611:42:39
183Severine Audinet [134] Airbus Rainning - Portet.Ac 31000SEF19/04 17:41:2711:42:40
184Fabrice Hugonet [178] Portet Athlétic Club 31130SEH19/04 17:41:2811:42:41
185Nicole Navarro [162] 09120V2F19/04 17:42:0111:43:14
186Alexandre Abadie [92] Running66 66550SEH19/04 17:42:1211:43:25
187Philippe Fourment [54] Ultra Marathon France 32550V1H19/04 17:42:5511:44:08
188Jean-Michel Arcidet [73] 31530M1H19/04 17:44:4111:45:54
189Nicolas Payen [146] 31200SEH19/04 17:45:2311:46:36
190Bruno Xavier [282] 66500V1H19/04 17:46:2311:47:36
191Sébastien Lavigne [207] Les Tontons Traileurs 31700SEH19/04 17:48:4811:50:01
192Julien Jouarie [161] Les Tontons 78300SEH19/04 17:48:5011:50:03
193David Bergeyre [99] Les Tontons Traileurs 33185SEH19/04 17:48:5211:50:05
194Oculi Polomack [302] Athlétisme Saint Pantaléon 19600V1H19/04 17:48:5511:50:08
195Eric Larregola [32] Club Du Mourtis 31800V1H19/04 17:48:5811:50:11
196Marika Goubert [224] Acfcga 09100V1F19/04 17:50:5911:52:12
197Stéphane Arlaut [36] 33000V1H19/04 17:55:3911:56:52
198Jean Louis Mastantuono [90] Tarahumaras Muret Club 31600V2H19/04 17:55:5811:57:11
199Jesimiel Votier [14] 11390SEH19/04 17:56:2911:57:42
200Roland Gras [371] 66380V1H19/04 17:57:4611:58:59
201Olivier Dupré [139] Portet Athletic Club 31400SEH19/04 17:58:1711:59:30
202El-Houssaine Bajji [307] 31120V1H19/04 17:58:1911:59:32
203Thibault Serre [18] Kourlouloukour 47550V1H19/04 17:59:1112:00:24
204Cedric Raynaud [136] Spiridon Limousin 87800V1H19/04 18:01:0712:02:20
205Cedric Joffres [77] Spiridon Du Pays D'Olmes 09000SEH19/04 18:02:1312:03:26
206Patrick Gasulla [63] Les Piranhas 09250SEH19/04 18:02:1812:03:31
207Mathieu Houret [278] La Freyte 09400SEH19/04 18:03:4312:04:56
208Nicolas Guiller [340] Spiridon Pays D'Olmes 09300SEH19/04 18:09:1212:10:25
209François Caubère [47] 31830V1H19/04 18:10:0812:11:21
210Mathias Marfaing [155] 11100V2H19/04 18:11:0212:12:15
211Bertrand Cuvillier [16] 35400V2H19/04 18:13:0512:14:18
212Sylvain Tissier [138] Aca Auterive 31190V1H19/04 18:17:2112:18:34
213David Parriel [117] 31150V1H19/04 18:17:4812:19:01
214Philippe Charpin [65] Vétéran Vernet Foot 31 31470V1H19/04 18:18:5212:20:05
215Charles Decottignies [336] 31240V1H19/04 18:21:5312:23:06
216Johann Cuvelier [253] St Flo Run 18400SEH19/04 18:22:1012:23:23
217Antoine Duranton [308] 11560SEH19/04 18:23:3612:24:49
218Lakshman Andres [275] Csa 4°Re 11000V1H19/04 18:23:5312:25:06
219Fabrice Luchier [236] Team Grand Raid Des Cathares / Athlé 11 11620V1H19/04 18:26:0412:27:17
220Eric Bras [262] Groles Trotteurs Du Minervois 11160V2H19/04 18:26:1112:27:24
221Daniel Vanara [110] 82170V2H19/04 18:30:4412:31:57
222Sylvain Laporte-Fray [143] Pau Pyrénées Aventure 64230SEH19/04 18:31:3912:32:52
223Stephane Sanchez [249] Paupyreneesaventure 64000V1H19/04 18:31:4312:32:56
224Sébastien Mothes [195] Les Galopins Radioactifs 82340V1H19/04 18:35:3912:36:52
225Stephane Bascobert [129] Innov'Atm 31410V1H19/04 18:38:3112:39:44
226Florencio Tapia [119] Cap A Mount 09120M3H19/04 18:40:2012:41:33
227Philippe Asnard [255] 11110V2H19/04 18:40:4812:42:01
228Bernard Belabdi [319] Pba Trail 64100V1H19/04 18:41:2312:42:36
229Jean-Francois Grange [290] Montardon D'Achille 64121M3H19/04 18:43:1112:44:24
230David Baroni [25] Spiridon Club Du Pays D'Olmes 09300V1H19/04 18:43:5112:45:04
231Gérard Antoine [350] Scac 46400V3H19/04 18:44:2212:45:35
232Jerome Harraca [306] U A Lourdes 65200V1H19/04 18:45:2412:46:37
233Michel Deleglise [59] 09300M2H19/04 18:46:3212:47:45
234Sébastien Seillé [320] Ent'Raid 49630V1H19/04 18:47:2412:48:37
235Stephane Nimz [217] 4-Massylvains 32300V1H19/04 18:47:4112:48:54
236Franck Gobet [179] Sagc Triathlon 33610V1H19/04 18:49:5412:51:07
237Josep Penalva Sola [160] Cej 17700V1H19/04 18:50:1612:51:29
238Alain Galy [105] 09400V2H19/04 18:51:0212:52:15
239Francois Clastres [163] 66600SEH19/04 18:51:3812:52:51
240Julien Puig [95] Running 66 66550SEH19/04 18:51:4012:52:53
241Philippe Caux [152] 09300SEH19/04 18:53:5212:55:05
242Bernard Fleury [324] Sagc Triathlon 33610V3H19/04 18:54:5912:56:12
243Cedrik Bellamy [328] Villefranche Athlé Lauragais 31290V1H19/04 18:56:4512:57:58
244Pascal Aram [220] Marolecaga 32490SEH19/04 18:57:5912:59:12
245Florence Guilhaume [114] Tuc Triathlon, Acp, Abs Aventure 09000V1F19/04 18:58:0912:59:22
246Thierry Sanchez [40] As Arkopharma 06140V2H19/04 18:58:1112:59:24
247Christophe Sanchez [39] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31780V1H19/04 18:58:1312:59:26
248Julien Thiele [280] 81990SEH19/04 19:01:5513:03:08
249Benjamin Rabineau [289] 81160SEH19/04 19:01:5813:03:11
250Nicolas Depetris [182] 31800SEH19/04 19:02:0213:03:15
251Romain Guibert [55] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140SEH19/04 19:02:1313:03:26
252Philippe Courdil [107] 09100V2H19/04 19:03:1913:04:32
253Jordi Xaus Rafí [13] U.E. Llançanenca 17003V3H19/04 19:03:2313:04:36
254Philippe Dufour [348] Airbus Running Society 31700V1H19/04 19:04:5413:06:07
255Francisco Moreno [349] 31170V1H19/04 19:04:5713:06:10
256Laurent Abadie [218] 4-Massylvains 32360M1H19/04 19:10:1513:11:28
257Jordi Picornell Mach [318] Centre Excursionista Jonquerec 17244 V1H19/04 19:10:2013:11:33
258Olivier Cancel [245] 81540SEH19/04 19:16:1213:17:25
259Sébastien Rabiller [211] 85600SEH19/04 19:19:1413:20:27
260Manu Tupin [75] Portet Athletic Club 31400M2H19/04 19:19:1613:20:29
261Jean-Louis Hymonnet [128] Tarahumaras Muret Club 31470V2H19/04 19:19:2013:20:33
262Jerome Loiret [120] 85600SEH19/04 19:19:2113:20:34
263Christophe Cuveller [159] Ua Lourdes 65380V1H19/04 19:19:2413:20:37
264Patrick Louin [273] 33380V2H19/04 19:19:2813:20:41
265Pierre-Laurent Gelé [209] 32600V1H19/04 19:21:3213:22:45
266Pierre Noel [70] 91630M1H19/04 19:22:2013:23:33
267Hubert Delenne [321] 31600V1H19/04 19:22:2213:23:35
268Gilbert Miquel [284] 31430 V2H19/04 19:22:5413:24:07
269Philippe Thomas [15] 31820V2H19/04 19:23:5913:25:12
270Romuald Andryszak [154] 06600V1H19/04 19:35:4713:37:00
271Abdel Mansouri [276] Datcharun 06300V1H19/04 19:35:4913:37:02
272Christine Robert [50] L'Astarac Fond Club 32000M1F19/04 19:43:4613:44:59
273Jean -Francois Escribe [252] Velocyraptors 31 31400V1H19/04 19:46:1513:47:28
274Frederic Banquet [299] 81500SEH19/04 19:47:3213:48:45
275Robert Sanchez [83] 09100V2H19/04 19:48:0313:49:16
276Danièle Rolland [137] Rac St Esteve 66370V3F19/04 19:49:3613:50:49
277Pascal Maheu [229] 81290V1H19/04 19:54:1013:55:23
278Anthony Mertes [286] 81370SEH19/04 19:56:1113:57:24
279Laurent Pillet [33] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 17130M2H19/04 19:56:4813:58:01