Categorie :
Classement au checkpoint Arrivée - Lavelanet (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatHeureTemps cumulé
1Rui Muga [1140] Bragança 5200SEH20/04 11:12:181:42:18
2Romain De Stofflet [1440] 9000ESH20/04 11:18:351:48:35
3Jerome Amathieu [1373] Team Running Olivan 31600SEH20/04 11:21:591:51:59
4Jérôme Coutarel [1443] Running 66 66000V1H20/04 11:27:271:57:27
5Nicolas Perrier [1100] Running Conseil 31200SEH20/04 11:28:481:58:48
6François Pastor [1066] 66430SEH20/04 11:30:312:00:31
7Christian Lambert [1256] Foulée Des 3 Quilles 11190V1H20/04 11:30:532:00:53
8Sylvestre Muga [1141] 5200SEH20/04 11:31:062:01:06
9Sébastien Couly [1230] Trail Team Buchinois 31270V1H20/04 11:32:382:02:38
10Julien Bonilla [1294] 31770SEH20/04 11:35:182:05:18
11Thierry Marco [1218] Combes Et Cretes 84210V1H20/04 11:36:322:06:32
12Bertrand Huillet [1358] Acfcga 9000V1H20/04 11:36:572:06:57
13Vincent Baron [1411] El Pirineu 66280SEH20/04 11:37:032:07:03
14Mathieu Sanchez [1184] Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes 9300SEH20/04 11:37:332:07:33
15Patrick Rabat [1086] Hva 66320V2H20/04 11:38:252:08:25
16José Escur [1092] 66000V3H20/04 11:39:322:09:32
17Alexis Ricart [1405] Haut Vallespir Athlétisme 66320SEH20/04 11:42:022:12:02
18Philippe Pousse [1406] Fspn 75013V1H20/04 11:43:132:13:13
19Stéphane Not [1361] Acfcga 9000V1H20/04 11:43:182:13:18
20Soukhanh Baccam [1277] 9300SEH20/04 11:43:352:13:35
21Jérôme Vidal [1444] Tc Narbonnais 11100SEH20/04 11:43:462:13:46
22Sébastien Burnel [1065] 9300SEH20/04 11:44:112:14:11
23John Bodereau [1186] 9600V1H20/04 11:44:172:14:17
24Cedric Castaing [1384] Rudes Du Comminges 31400SEH20/04 11:44:552:14:55
25Bruno Rivals [1303] 34210V1H20/04 11:45:092:15:09
26Florent Dessais [1295] 16560SEH20/04 11:45:182:15:18
27Julien Augé [1393] 9000JUH20/04 11:45:272:15:27
28David Darrou [1009] Spiridon Du Couserans 9190V1H20/04 11:45:372:15:37
29Francois Costa [1363] Acfcga 31600SEH20/04 11:45:422:15:42
30Cyril Faivre [1397] Cap Melgueil 34670SEH20/04 11:45:592:15:59
31Nicolas Casadeusus [1087] Hva 66320SEH20/04 11:47:342:17:34
32Eric Dupont [1162] 9200V1H20/04 11:47:472:17:47
33Patrick Volpato (Certificat) [1263] Talc De Luzenac 9000V1H20/04 11:47:592:17:59
34David Mainardi [1172] Auzat 09220SEH20/04 11:48:132:18:13
35Eric Lasserre [1103] 9300SEH20/04 11:49:482:19:48
36Dorian Felix [1053] Ca Balma Et Ddx 31790JUH20/04 11:49:592:19:59
37Pierre Belard [1223] Team Joucla 09 9100V2H20/04 11:50:362:20:36
38Jean Pierre Cros [1219] Foulée Des 3 Quilles 11190V1H20/04 11:50:422:20:42
39Agnès Rabat [1404] Haut Vallespir Athlétisme 66320SEF20/04 11:50:542:20:54
40Quentin Medal [1020] 9000V1H20/04 11:51:152:21:15
41Gregory Kuchta [1129] 9000SEH20/04 11:51:202:21:20
42Fabrice Beau [1381] Trail Team Buchinois 31120SEH20/04 11:51:482:21:48
43Julien Dupuy [1010] 9120SEH20/04 11:52:172:22:17
44Marius Moreau [1278] 9120JUH20/04 11:52:422:22:42
45Céline Hernandez [1425] Running 66 66350V1F20/04 11:52:482:22:48
46Caroline Lestrade [1365] Acfcga 9100SEF20/04 11:53:362:23:36
47Carole Philomin [1413] Foulées Du Sou 11300V1F20/04 11:54:012:24:01
48Marion Zanin [1412] Foulées Du Sou 11300SEF20/04 11:54:532:24:53
49Joaquim Galvez [1200] Les Foulees Du Sou 11800V1H20/04 11:54:582:24:58
50François Boyer [1300] 32600V1H20/04 11:55:072:25:07
51Stéphane Begards [1050] 40370V1H20/04 11:55:192:25:19
52Remy Masdieu [1023] 9000V1H20/04 11:55:572:25:57
53Carole Reffay [1257] Team Cap Run 11100SEF20/04 11:57:032:27:03
54Benoit Phalippou [1258] Team Cap Run 11100SEH20/04 11:57:072:27:07
55Nicolas Perou [1111] 31500SEH20/04 11:57:512:27:51
56Cédric Coeugniet [1428] 11320SEH20/04 11:58:002:28:00
57Olivier Dejean [1123] Luchon Aneto Trail 31110V2H20/04 11:58:522:28:52
58Patrice Eychenne [1124] 9100V2H20/04 11:59:152:29:15
59Cédric Da Cunha [1170] 9000SEH20/04 11:59:252:29:25
60Jonathan Fernandez [1379] 9330SEH20/04 11:59:302:29:30
61Philippe Tissinier [1291] Luchon Aneto Trail 31510V1H20/04 11:59:372:29:37
62Philippe Crastre [1354] Acfcga 9120V1H20/04 12:00:072:30:07
63Nordine Boufime [1380] Bon Pied Bon Oeil 31570V1H20/04 12:00:112:30:11
64Frederic Sol [1334] Semelles De Plomb 66170V1H20/04 12:00:172:30:17
65Arnaud Teotonio [1355] Acfcga 9000V1H20/04 12:00:222:30:22
66Samuel Bermudo Albala [1031] Courir Sympa Saverdun 9700SEH20/04 12:01:022:31:02
67Claude Laforgue [1206] 66500V2H20/04 12:01:062:31:06
68Jean-Pierre Canal [1159] 9400SEH20/04 12:01:402:31:40
69Sylvain Hamon [1325] 31770SEH20/04 12:01:592:31:59
70Guillaume Schroeyers [1437] Team Decath 09 9000SEH20/04 12:02:052:32:05
71Franck Montariol [1126] 9160V1H20/04 12:02:102:32:10
72Richard Laffont [1436] Team Decath 09 9000SEH20/04 12:02:332:32:33
73Cedric Servat [1049] 9190SEH20/04 12:03:012:33:01
74Daniel Marty [1035] Spiridon Pays D Olmes 9300V2H20/04 12:03:082:33:08
75Jean Claude Andreu [1336] Semelles De Plomb 66300V1H20/04 12:03:122:33:12
76Bruno Jacquart [1302] Portet Athletic Club 31400SEH20/04 12:03:162:33:16
77Gwenael Cyprien [1059] 31240SEH20/04 12:03:202:33:20
78José Ruiz [1204] 66760V1H20/04 12:03:352:33:35
79Louis Martinez [1399] Spiridon Du Couserans 9190V2H20/04 12:03:472:33:47
80Jean-Michel Vidal [1064] 9240V1H20/04 12:03:522:33:52
81Philippe Cardona [1408] Team Aéroport Toulouse Blagnac 31700V1H20/04 12:03:572:33:57
82Frederic Martinez [1164] 9140SEH20/04 12:04:202:34:20
83Laurent De Roulhac [1260] Les Foulées Du Sou/Cap Run 11160V1H20/04 12:04:272:34:27
84Fabrice Renault [1118] Mazeres Course Pedestre 31560V1H20/04 12:04:332:34:33
85Bruno Perolle [1055] 32130SEH20/04 12:04:522:34:52
86Joelle Bassi [1364] Acfcga 9000V2F20/04 12:04:572:34:57
87Olivier Bayche [1220] Sapeur-Pompier Varilhes 9120SEH20/04 12:05:042:35:04
88Hervé Clergue [1330] 9300SEH20/04 12:05:322:35:32
89Julien Monnereau [1432] 40510SEH20/04 12:05:402:35:40
90Didier Marcel [1094] Comminges Triathlon 9160V2H20/04 12:06:192:36:19
91Christophe Anglade [1145] 9350V1H20/04 12:06:242:36:24
92Romain Arnaud [1036] 46140SEH20/04 12:06:292:36:29
93Christophe Tereskiwiez [1099] 31290SEH20/04 12:06:392:36:39
94Romain Pardes [1261] 40280SEH20/04 12:06:432:36:43
95Ludivine Pujol Dax [1130] Spiridon Du Couserans 9200SEF20/04 12:06:472:36:47
96Gilles Garcia [1157] 65430V1H20/04 12:07:032:37:03
97Michel Garcia [1098] 31470V1H20/04 12:07:072:37:07
98Alice Roy [1386] 31000SEF20/04 12:07:132:37:13
99Eric De Los Santos [1343] Semelles De Plomb 66680SEH20/04 12:07:232:37:23
100Cédric Montech [1135] 11400V1H20/04 12:07:342:37:34
101Jean Sugliani [1205] 66800V1H20/04 12:07:492:37:49
102Régis Bayard [1315] 9100SEH20/04 12:08:052:38:05
103Michel Bauzou [1259] Spiridon Du Couserans 9200V2H20/04 12:08:412:38:41
104Jordane Estebe [1370] Acfcga 9000SEF20/04 12:08:492:38:49
105Alain Ollivier [1403] 9300V2H20/04 12:08:592:38:59
106Jean Daries [1374] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31180V1H20/04 12:09:282:39:28
107Thomas Despaux [1004] 9300SEH20/04 12:09:322:39:32
108Roger Gelas [1359] Acfcga 31100V2H20/04 12:09:362:39:36
109Patrick Fourcade [1025] 9100V1H20/04 12:09:402:39:40
110Jean Michel Vergnes [1442] 31290V1H20/04 12:09:462:39:46
111Romuald Rouge [1052] 11400SEH20/04 12:09:502:39:50
112Didier Dorier [1345] 82170V1H20/04 12:10:452:40:45
113Simon Galban [1438] Team Decath 09 65420SEH20/04 12:10:492:40:49
114Marion Blanchet [1304] SEF20/04 12:10:542:40:54
115Régis Mouligne [1028] Mcp 9100V1H20/04 12:11:022:41:02
116Dominique Guiraud [1238] 31000V1H20/04 12:11:422:41:42
117Régis Alesina [1122] 9100SEH20/04 12:13:012:43:01
118Hélène Mathieu Subias [1327] 11170SEF20/04 12:13:262:43:26
119Annie Marie Tylutki [1420] Beauville No Team Trail 47470SEF20/04 12:13:322:43:32
120Christian Cangueiro [1152] 9300SEH20/04 12:13:362:43:36
121Laetitia Caumette [1307] 9300SEF20/04 12:13:402:43:40
122Jean Michel Fondere [1097] Philipides 9000V1H20/04 12:13:442:43:44
123Frederic Marie [1182] 31240SEH20/04 12:13:502:43:50
124Julien Chassagne [1366] Action 12 12000SEH20/04 12:14:012:44:01
125Francis Couderc [1234] Audeladudela 31140V2H20/04 12:14:092:44:09
126Ginette Moretto Rumeau [1198] Ac Auch 32000V3F20/04 12:14:152:44:15
127Jose Garnacho [1236] Spiridon Pays D Olmes V3H20/04 12:14:302:44:30
128Laurent Bizzari [1333] Semelles De Plomb 66240SEH20/04 12:14:592:44:59
129Sandrine Antraygues [1042] 9100V1F20/04 12:15:042:45:04
130Patrice Galtier [1231] Trail Team Buchinois 31290V1H20/04 12:15:082:45:08
131Julien Fontenit [1419] 31400SEH20/04 12:15:192:45:19
132Jan Jencik [1015] 31400V1H20/04 12:15:292:45:29
133Thomas Breuzin [1265] Captrail Gagnac 31 31840SEH20/04 12:15:532:45:53
134Laurent Cauquil [1360] Acfcga 9600V1H20/04 12:16:262:46:26
135Cedric Camion [1273] Team Ariege Cycles 9120SEH20/04 12:16:352:46:35
136Etienne Debelle [1237] 17230SEH20/04 12:16:472:46:47
137Nicolas Olive [1043] Point Trop N En Faut 31000SEH20/04 12:16:512:46:51
138Thierry Bousquet [1008] 9000SEH20/04 12:16:562:46:56
139Antoine Aubé [1320] Tec 09 9160SEH20/04 12:17:352:47:35
140Laurianne Marin [1074] Nice Metrpole Athletisme 6300SEF20/04 12:17:412:47:41
141Michaël Garcia [1241] 9300SEH20/04 12:17:452:47:45
142Pierre Arabeyre [1439] Team Decath 09 9000SEH20/04 12:18:152:48:15
143Jean-Yves Boulay [1197] 31250V2H20/04 12:18:202:48:20
144Lucas Mercadier [1214] 9300SEH20/04 12:18:242:48:24
145Teddy Gracia [1143] 31550SEH20/04 12:18:392:48:39
146Emmanuel Lozac H [1287] Mazeres Course Pédestre 9120V1H20/04 12:19:112:49:11
147Sandra Andries [1414] Foulées Du Sou 11300V1F20/04 12:19:162:49:16
148Stephane Fioretti [1194] 31450V1H20/04 12:19:202:49:20
149Carolina Poux [1392] Club Pirenenc Andorra ad400SEF20/04 12:19:232:49:23
150Olivier Dos Reis [1173] 9300SEH20/04 12:20:332:50:33
151Jérôme Gineste [1033] Splach Athlé L Isle Jourdain 32220V1H20/04 12:20:382:50:38
152Jean-Pierre Ferre [1270] Spiridon Club Du Pays D Olmes 9300V1H20/04 12:20:432:50:43
153Benoit Pecero [1115] 31190SEH20/04 12:21:042:51:04
154Laurent Bec [1357] Acfcga 9120V1H20/04 12:21:082:51:08
155Christelle Seguier [1308] 9300SEF20/04 12:21:122:51:12
156Eugene Lauret [1076] 31600SEH20/04 12:21:162:51:16
157Nicolas Villiers [1137] 31300SEH20/04 12:21:202:51:20
158Ludovic Engoulevent [1316] 9100SEH20/04 12:21:312:51:31
159Mathieu Ganseman [1044] 81300SEH20/04 12:21:362:51:36
160Marine Lavallée [1217] 31110SEF20/04 12:21:432:51:43
161Eunice Garcia [1156] Semeac Olympique 65430V1F20/04 12:21:482:51:48
162Fabienne Calvet [1021] Mazéres Course Pedestre 9270V1F20/04 12:22:022:52:02
163Patrick Riviere [1188] Les Fondusports 85000V2H20/04 12:22:052:52:05
164Pascal Vialaret [1109] 31170V1H20/04 12:22:502:52:50
165Chistophe Cagnac [1171] Running Fouss 31 31430V1H20/04 12:23:102:53:10
166Olivier Bardin [1240] 31330SEH20/04 12:23:272:53:27
167Bruno Pomart [1185] 11410V2H20/04 12:23:552:53:55
168Pierre Bauza [1089] 9600SEH20/04 12:23:592:53:59
169Jean Marta [1213] 9000V1H20/04 12:24:032:54:03
170Jerome Couratier [1047] 9310V1H20/04 12:24:102:54:10
171Léo Massat [1128] 9600JUH20/04 12:24:222:54:22
172Nicolas Comte [1169] Team Trail Roquefort 09 9100SEH20/04 12:24:352:54:35
173My-Hanh Ngo [1090] 9700SEF20/04 12:24:482:54:48
174Christophe Annycke [1332] Semelles De Plomb 66570V1H20/04 12:25:042:55:04
175Laurent Vialle [1011] 9300V1H20/04 12:25:082:55:08
176Laure Cilici [1032] Courir Sympa Saverdun 9700SEF20/04 12:25:172:55:17
177Franck Haguenin [1296] Ca Béglais 33140SEH20/04 12:25:212:55:21
178Laurie Lapeyre [1085] 31770SEF20/04 12:25:362:55:36
179Laurent Inard [1181] 31830SEH20/04 12:25:422:55:42
180Pierre Barbara [1149] Mazères Course Pédestre 9270V1H20/04 12:25:462:55:46
181Jean Michel Gil [1339] Semelles De Plomb 66170V1H20/04 12:26:082:56:08
182Florian Ducons [1431] 47180ESH20/04 12:26:292:56:29
183Eric Pujol [1227] 31470V2H20/04 12:26:352:56:35
184Jean-Marc De Lacroix [1416] 31000V1H20/04 12:26:522:56:52
185Corinne Chartier [1026] 9100V1F20/04 12:27:102:57:10
186Christel Galey [1271] Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon 40300SEF20/04 12:27:182:57:18
187Lionel Galey [1269] Aviron Bayonnais Triathlon 40300V1H20/04 12:27:242:57:24
188Valérie Gsell [1222] Vigandurance 31840V1F20/04 12:27:282:57:28
189Thomas Paubert [1394] 65000SEH20/04 12:27:332:57:33
190Stephanie Forestier [1371] Acfcga 9000SEF20/04 12:27:442:57:44
191Florent Capella [1024] 9120SEH20/04 12:27:482:57:48
192Marlies Faitg [1342] Semelles De Plomb 66430SEF20/04 12:27:572:57:57
193Patrick Cazenave [1121] Team Trail Roquefort 09 9310V1H20/04 12:28:012:58:01
194Jérôme Seguela [1382] 31840V1H20/04 12:28:092:58:09
195Pascal Philippon [1329] Beauville No Team Trail 47340SEH20/04 12:28:192:58:19
196Christel Sautter [1262] Running Mag 31240V1F20/04 12:28:512:58:51
197Chiara Casari [1267] 31200SEF20/04 12:30:043:00:04
198Charles Bertorello [1142] 31200SEH20/04 12:30:093:00:09
199Bruno Masse [1056] Athle 632 31830SEH20/04 12:30:153:00:15
200Guillaume Garnier [1195] 31300SEH20/04 12:30:193:00:19
201Christine Fadelli [1102] Aca Auch 32000V2F20/04 12:30:373:00:37
202Fabrice Ulian [1060] 31380V1H20/04 12:30:413:00:41
203Daniel Thuillier [1017] 31140V1H20/04 12:32:113:02:11
204Betrand Cazorla [1196] Team Frappadingue 32600V1H20/04 12:32:283:02:28
205Paulino Martinez [1255] 9300V1H20/04 12:32:333:02:33
206Julie Le Guillou [1051] Usc Saucats 33650SEF20/04 12:32:413:02:41
207Christophe Sanchez [1114] Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31780SEH20/04 12:32:453:02:45
208Isabelle Hammer [1080] 9700SEF20/04 12:32:513:02:51
209Kewin Chevreau [1078] 9700SEH20/04 12:32:553:02:55
210Jacques Ramadour [1105] Les Irréductibles Bipèdes 31220V1H20/04 12:33:023:03:02
211Thierry Clergue [1390] 77780V1H20/04 12:33:073:03:07
212Celine Scherrer [1368] Acfcga 9100V1F20/04 12:33:163:03:16
213Jerome Soulie [1362] Acfcga 9000V1H20/04 12:33:203:03:20
214Gérard Soulie [1372] 47000V2H20/04 12:33:233:03:23
215Stéphane Garcia [1132] Trail Team Buchinois 31370V1H20/04 12:33:273:03:27
216Claudine Martinez [1193] Riberal Ac 66000V1F20/04 12:33:433:03:43
217Nathalie Laclautre [1351] Club Km42 St Just Le Martel 87570V2F20/04 12:33:483:03:48
218Manuel Lamego [1446] V3H20/04 12:33:553:03:55
219Marie-Ange Beltrami [1063] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V1F20/04 12:34:003:04:00
220Christian Felgines [1057] Zinzins Descoteaux31 31150V3H20/04 12:34:063:04:06
221Ewen Macadré [1084] 65000SEH20/04 12:34:103:04:10
222Nicolas Tranchand [1301] 40160SEH20/04 12:34:153:04:15
223Michel Colom [1139] V3H20/04 12:34:213:04:21
224David Neyrou [1127] Spiridon Pays D Olmes 9300V1H20/04 12:34:453:04:45
225Julie Veslot-Fardel [1253] Airbus Running 31100V1F20/04 12:34:483:04:48
226Damien Maugard [1201] 78100SEH20/04 12:35:123:05:12
227Jean-Michel Casino [1418] Spiridom Du Pays D Olmes 9300V2H20/04 12:35:203:05:20
228Marlène Teissèdre [1153] 65170SEF20/04 12:35:243:05:24
229René Lago [1081] 66500V3H20/04 12:35:293:05:29
230Aurélie Anne [1385] Team Trail Roquefort 09 9300SEF20/04 12:35:323:05:32
231Richard Douat [1321] 9300SEH20/04 12:35:363:05:36
232Cedric Cassagnaud [1322] 9300SEH20/04 12:35:433:05:43
233Marie Gonzaga [1388] Cazeres 31390V2F20/04 12:35:493:05:49
234Christine Sentous [1161] 31470V1F20/04 12:36:103:06:10
235Claude Calvet [1022] Mazéres Course Pedestre 9270V1H20/04 12:36:153:06:15
236Laurence Chardon [1299] 32600SEF20/04 12:37:273:07:27
237Guillaume Sanhes [1144] 31240SEH20/04 12:37:303:07:30
238Charlotte Pinel [1247] 31200SEF20/04 12:37:353:07:35
239Marie Alquier [1158] 11000V2F20/04 12:37:483:07:48
240Stéphane Charbonneau [1088] Team Raidlight 16260V1H20/04 12:37:523:07:52
241Jean-Marc Traiteur [1215] 92130V1H20/04 12:38:053:08:05
242Helene Pierson [1202] 11410V1F20/04 12:38:123:08:12
243Cedric Jolimay [1166] 31300SEH20/04 12:38:173:08:17
244Vincent Guerit [1151] Ar Cherveux 79410SEH20/04 12:38:223:08:22
245Mehdy Benakcha [1396] 31190SEH20/04 12:38:293:08:29
246Bernard Berge [1305] 9600V3H20/04 12:38:393:08:39
247David Allard [1298] Tis Thales 31200SEH20/04 12:38:443:08:44
248Nicolas Morante [1107] 9500SEH20/04 12:38:533:08:53
249Cathy Cornel [1352] 9120V1F20/04 12:38:573:08:57
250Jean Luc Balague [1226] 9190V1H20/04 12:39:023:09:02
251Nicolas Boy [1314] 9000SEH20/04 12:39:353:09:35
252Diego Gerardo Bono [1338] Semelles De Plomb 66430V1H20/04 12:40:353:10:35
253Sylvie Yates [1328] 11170V1F20/04 12:40:403:10:40
254Boris Faitg [1341] Semelles De Plomb 66430V1H20/04 12:40:433:10:43
255Marie José Sol [1335] Semelles De Plomb 66170V1F20/04 12:40:483:10:48
256Maria Irène Bono [1337] Semelles De Plomb 66430V1F20/04 12:40:523:10:52
257Patrice Canete [1163] 9300V1H20/04 12:41:023:11:02
258Karim Guendouzi [1264] 12510V1H20/04 12:41:173:11:17
259Quentin Pittoni [1154] 31300SEH20/04 12:42:043:12:04
260Roman Aviles [1002] Spiridon Club Pays D Olmes 9300ESH20/04 12:42:133:12:13
261Eric Dario [1433] 31220V1H20/04 12:42:233:12:23
262Caroline Thomazeau [1283] 94300V1F20/04 12:42:273:12:27
263Carole Cabrol [1101] Team Sensacion 81660SEF20/04 12:42:513:12:51
264Yoann Menon [1235] 31560SEH20/04 12:42:563:12:56
265Olivier Pierre [1430] 32200V1H20/04 12:43:013:13:01
266Christophe Crimetz [1147] 31750V1H20/04 12:43:053:13:05
267Fred Charles [1091] 11000SEH20/04 12:43:173:13:17
268Sabrina Alvarez [1375] 31100SEF20/04 12:43:533:13:53
269Perrine Mathieu [1281] Blagnac Sc 32000SEF20/04 12:44:043:14:04
270Xavier Lacaze [1037] Cgd 31450SEH20/04 12:44:143:14:14
271Alain Gaillard [1117] 31650V2H20/04 12:44:213:14:21
272Delphine Duchanois [1249] Tuc Triathlon 31200SEF20/04 12:45:293:15:29
273Christophe Rouger [1095] 9300V1H20/04 12:45:353:15:35
274Alain Denat [1179] 11600V3H20/04 12:45:463:15:46
275Florian Genevrier [1324] 63114SEH20/04 12:46:513:16:51
276Laurent Pinaud [1062] 9300SEH20/04 12:46:563:16:56
277Yoann Mercadier [1027] 24340SEH20/04 12:47:203:17:20
278Pierre Grangé [1138] Los Beths Caminaires 31300SEH20/04 12:47:463:17:46
279Claire Ferrier [1266] Team Rtt 82370SEF20/04 12:48:393:18:39
280Philippe Gossard [1252] Airbusrunning 31700V2H20/04 12:49:093:19:09
281Clément Piedigrossi [1319] Spiridon Club Pays D Olmes 9300ESH20/04 12:49:143:19:14
282Jérome Leblond [1070] 83200V1H20/04 12:49:183:19:18
283Fabrice Riviere [1203] 6640V1H20/04 12:49:233:19:23
284Celine Not [1369] Acfcga 9000SEF20/04 12:49:273:19:27
285Jeremie Despeaux [1376] 31100SEH20/04 12:50:383:20:38
286Patrick Moulin [1310] 31800SEH20/04 12:50:423:20:42
287Robert Tirado [1079] 9300V2H20/04 12:51:383:21:38
288Julien Tedesco [1113] Spiridon Pays D Olmes 9300JUH20/04 12:51:593:21:59
289José Santana [1326] 9300V1H20/04 12:52:243:22:24
290Patricia Maris [1250] 31520V1F20/04 12:52:323:22:32
291Philippe Cerny [1183] 9100V1H20/04 12:52:403:22:40
292Laurent Herman [1045] -- 31300V1H20/04 12:53:203:23:20
293Sebastien Rouviere [1279] 12230V2H20/04 12:53:523:23:52
294Olivier Ferries [1424] 31500SEH20/04 12:55:053:25:05
295Alexis Boulet [1290] 9100V1H20/04 12:55:083:25:08
296Monique Bordes [1426] Spiridon Du Couserans 9200V3F20/04 12:56:063:26:06
297Corinne Leal [1292] 9600V2F20/04 12:56:093:26:09
298Frederic Silaire [1344] 9300V1H20/04 12:56:123:26:12
299Aude Lemaire [1019] 31500SEF20/04 12:56:153:26:15
300Jean-Marc Meunier [1323] Cgd 31700SEH20/04 12:56:193:26:19
301Nicolas Battist [1275] 31300SEH20/04 12:56:213:26:21
302Francis Martinez [1208] 9300V2H20/04 12:56:313:26:31
303Manolita Carrasco [1421] 9300V1F20/04 12:56:343:26:34
304Fabienne Verges [1073] 31180V1F20/04 12:56:383:26:38
305Romain François [1190] AD400SEH20/04 12:56:433:26:43
306Dalila Jaumain [1422] 9300V1F20/04 12:56:503:26:50
307Philippe Viala [1221] Festval Des Hospitaliers 12230V1H20/04 12:57:033:27:03
308José Castan [1387] Filtres Equipement 95250V2H20/04 12:59:133:29:13
309Laurent Marty [1417] 9300V1H20/04 12:59:293:29:29
310Marie Carmen Pubill [1232] 9600V2F20/04 12:59:363:29:36
311Gildas Favreau [1378] 79320V1H20/04 12:59:583:29:58
312Ignasi Fernandez Gale [1191] AD400SEH20/04 13:00:063:30:06
313Fabien Giannone [1429] Beauville No Team Trail 47470SEH20/04 13:00:113:30:11
314Luisa Damas [1134] 11320V1F20/04 13:00:153:30:15
315François Isus [1244] 31770V1H20/04 13:00:183:30:18
316Christine Veyrac [1034] 31180V1F20/04 13:00:223:30:22
317Sébastien Anton [1058] Cgd 31270SEH20/04 13:00:413:30:41
318Lydie Gonzaga [1068] Les Irreductibles Bipedes Cazeres 31390V1F20/04 13:00:563:30:56
319Véronique Berlan [1445] 66180V2F20/04 13:01:193:31:19
320Stéphane Verhlac [1246] 19000V1H20/04 13:01:283:31:28
321David Marechal [1435] Team Decath 09 9400SEH20/04 13:01:453:31:45
322Céline Pince [1276] 9100SEF20/04 13:02:443:32:44
323Nicolas Zanuttini [1274] 9600SEH20/04 13:02:473:32:47
324Françoise Vilaldach [1272] 66170V1F20/04 13:02:503:32:50
325Madelaine Cabezas [1039] 9600V2F20/04 13:03:123:33:12
326Amélie Florideau [1106] Spiridon Club Du Pays D Olmes 9300SEF20/04 13:03:153:33:15
327Mathieu Melsion [1048] Groles Trotteurs 34210SEH20/04 13:03:253:33:25
328Florence Couderc [1233] Audeladudela 31140V1F20/04 13:04:013:34:01
329Lucienne Vignes [1168] Les Irréductibles Bipèdes 31220V1F20/04 13:06:583:36:58
330Sandrine Calvel [1077] 31300V1F20/04 13:09:053:39:05
331Caroline Dissoubray [1146] 9100V1F20/04 13:10:163:40:16
332Cédric Caumont [1280] 31600V1H20/04 13:11:073:41:07
333Patrick Lombardo [1268] 31830V2H20/04 13:11:293:41:29
334Corine Verdier [1125] 32600V1F20/04 13:11:333:41:33
335Veronique Bras [1377] Vig Endurance 46500V1F20/04 13:11:503:41:50
336Jocelyne Laforgue [1207] 66500V1F20/04 13:11:543:41:54
337Florence Peyrat [1119] 19500V1H20/04 13:11:563:41:56
338Marie-José Lago [1082] 66500V2F20/04 13:12:003:42:00
339Christophe Verges [1353] 31180V1H20/04 13:12:503:42:50
340Encarnation Gelas [1367] Acfcga 31000V2F20/04 13:13:213:43:21
341Marie Desmartes [1228] 9300V2F20/04 13:13:303:43:30
342Stephanie Barbat [1075] Philipides 9000V1F20/04 13:14:263:44:26
343Dominique Recasens [1178] 31130V2H20/04 13:14:573:44:57
344Natacha Pinaud [1061] 9300V1F20/04 13:15:193:45:19
345Alexandra Barbas [1209] Spiridon Club Du Pays D Olmes 9300SEF20/04 13:15:233:45:23
346Karine Laplace [1317] Sauvagnon 64 64230V1F20/04 13:15:483:45:48
347Jocelyn Noble [1318] Sauvagnon 64 64230V1H20/04 13:15:583:45:58
348Sophie Levaslot [1211] 9340SEF20/04 13:17:053:47:05
349Corinne Couratier [1046] 9310V2F20/04 13:17:103:47:10
350Angelique Piat [1112] 9140SEF20/04 13:17:133:47:13
351Severine Rovira [1293] 9200SEF20/04 13:17:173:47:17
352Marie Laure Soucarre [1120] 9310SEF20/04 13:17:203:47:20
353Prescillia Mirosa [1001] 9100ESF20/04 13:18:063:48:06
354David Pujol [1083] 11000SEH20/04 13:20:043:50:04
355Veronique Brondeau [1012] Aoc And Co 11000V1F20/04 13:21:473:51:47
356Anne Favre Sureau [1136] Irréductibles Bipèdes Cazères 31310V1F20/04 13:21:553:51:55
357Philippe Gillereau [1407] 31700SEH20/04 13:22:473:52:47
358Alain Pabis [1383] 31240V3H20/04 13:23:003:53:00
359Catherine Bracconi [1239] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31200V1F20/04 13:26:313:56:31
360Alain Paubert [1148] 76000V2H20/04 13:27:043:57:04
361Christine Pelegry [1282] 31810V2F20/04 13:27:113:57:11
362Maëla Louet [1243] 31860V1F20/04 13:27:183:57:18
363Nathalie Cadet [1165] Les Irréductibles Bipèdes 31220V1F20/04 13:27:283:57:28
364Stéphanie Fouche [1041] 9100SEF20/04 13:29:183:59:18
365Magali Tarel [1000] 9300V1F20/04 13:29:253:59:25
366Jean Michel Boix [1401] Les Groles Trotteurs 34210V1H20/04 13:35:034:05:03
367Isabelle Castan Drouillot [1389] Cazeres 31390V1F20/04 13:36:364:06:36
368Priscilia Garcia [1199] 9300SEF20/04 13:37:294:07:29
369Christine Parent [1331] Semelles De Plomb 66380V1F20/04 13:37:414:07:41
370Elisabeth Duprat [1072] Les Irréductibles Bipèdes De Cazères 31390SEF20/04 13:51:104:21:10
371Antoine Reyes [1108] Les Irreductibles Bipedes 31390V2H20/04 13:51:134:21:13
372Cécile Giraud [1071] 9300ESF20/04 13:55:264:25:26
373Thierry Belaud [1410] 31450V2H20/04 13:55:474:25:47
374Patrick Ouf [1038] Non 65170V2H20/04 13:56:364:26:36
375Audrey Guerit [1150] Ar Cherveux 79410SEF20/04 14:03:564:33:56
376Veronique Girard [1160] Amicale Rurale Cherveux 79410V1F20/04 14:04:024:34:02
377Guy Sabatier [1212] 9300V4H20/04 14:14:324:44:32
378Dubad Morby [1289] 9300SEF20/04 14:27:314:57:31
379Chantal Baroni [1348] 9300V1F20/04 14:35:545:05:54
380Nathalie Boix [1400] Les Groles Trotteurs 34210V1F20/04 14:39:425:09:42