Categorie :
Classement au checkpoint Arrivée - Lavelanet (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatHeureTemps cumulé
1Maxime Cazajous [790] Brooks / Givrés De Nay 64800SEH20/04 11:31:203:29:20
2Michel Rabat [905] Hva Team La Sportiva 66320SEH20/04 11:31:223:29:22
3Mickael Canton [888] Givre De Nay. Tri-Trail Coaching 64800SEH20/04 11:50:063:48:06
4Thierry Breuil [999] Team Kalenji V1H20/04 11:58:473:56:47
5Xavier Geay [933] 31170SEH20/04 12:02:384:00:38
6Sebastien Marmonteil [920] Trail Team Buchinois 31470SEH20/04 12:03:034:01:03
7Rémy Jegard [859] 31000V1H20/04 12:05:224:03:22
8Hervé Piton [556] Spiridon Club Pays D Olmes 9300V1H20/04 12:06:334:04:33
9Alain Alieu [575] 66210V1H20/04 12:06:594:04:59
10Alexis Mottet [926] 31000SEH20/04 12:09:064:07:06
11Vincent Gaubert [593] Blagnac Sc Athlétisme 9000V1H20/04 12:11:494:09:49
12David Roptin [824] 31420SEH20/04 12:14:184:12:18
13Yoann Mornet [600] Cplp 12000SEH20/04 12:18:594:16:59
14Eric Dicanot [562] 81210V1H20/04 12:19:034:17:03
15Stéphane Loyau [501] 9000SEH20/04 12:19:374:17:37
16Stephane Saint-Paulit [580] Rimont 9420V1H20/04 12:22:404:20:40
17Frederic Bort [602] 9000SEH20/04 12:24:314:22:31
18Julien Albert [895] Blagnac Sc 31620SEH20/04 12:25:114:23:11
19Laurent Delattre [711] Tri-Team Sp 31190V1H20/04 12:25:274:23:27
20Christophe Delsol [997] Trailers D Oc 11120V1H20/04 12:26:594:24:59
21Sebastien Decombe [678] Athlé 632 31170SEH20/04 12:27:024:25:02
22Gerald Marco [630] Courir Sympa Saverdun 9100SEH20/04 12:28:054:26:05
23Florian Risi [784] Vedas Endurance / Team Ibex 34560SEH20/04 12:28:154:26:15
24Jean Lambert [911] Ca Balma 31130V2H20/04 12:30:594:28:59
25David Reulet [568] Boa 31480SEH20/04 12:31:174:29:17
26Fabien Ponsolle [802] 31390SEH20/04 12:31:324:29:32
27Laurent Durrieu [856] 31400V1H20/04 12:35:404:33:40
28Laurent Tricoire [512] Foulee Des 3 Quilles 31370SEH20/04 12:35:564:33:56
29Eric Panader [554] Université Paul Sabatier 31560SEH20/04 12:36:024:34:02
30Honore Durand [948] Action 12 12310V1H20/04 12:36:064:34:06
31Jorge Cangueiro [995] 3 Ème Rpima 31250SEH20/04 12:36:184:34:18
32Antoine Biard [713] Spiridon Pays D Olmes 9600ESH20/04 12:36:444:34:44
33Sarah Vieuille [569] Asrhv/Club Tr Ailleurs/Team Brooks 88100SEF20/04 12:37:094:35:09
34Julien Rescanieres [865] Team Trail Roquefort 09 9300SEH20/04 12:37:574:35:57
35Mathieu Cousinie [740] Athlé 632 Tournefeuille 31300SEH20/04 12:38:494:36:49
36Christophe Gulion [977] 31200SEH20/04 12:40:584:38:58
37David Bergeyre [519] 33185SEH20/04 12:41:064:39:06
38Thomas Carpentier [604] 31190SEH20/04 12:42:314:40:31
39Philippe Pratviel [536] Vedas Endurance 34970V2H20/04 12:42:464:40:46
40Abdelah Inbaden (Fo) [939] 9100SEH20/04 12:43:574:41:57
41Laurent Barthes [841] 81660V1H20/04 12:45:404:43:40
42Bruno Cendrez [927] 9100V1H20/04 12:46:174:44:17
43Christophe Gardet [516] Athlétisme Saint-Pantaléon 24120V1H20/04 12:47:014:45:01
44Audrey Catie [642] Coureurs De Fond De Castres 81100SEF20/04 12:47:054:45:05
45Patrick Goncalves [531] Mazères Courses Pédestre 9270V1H20/04 12:47:124:45:12
46David Dejean [606] Team Trail Roquefort 09 9300V1H20/04 12:47:154:45:15
47Clément Marteau [738] Ca Balma 31200SEH20/04 12:48:094:46:09
48Léo Marquez Velasco [849] 31400SEH20/04 12:50:164:48:16
49Eric Decayeux [733] Entente Balaruc-Poussan 34560SEH20/04 12:50:204:48:20
50William Baudier [866] Athle632 31830SEH20/04 12:50:284:48:28
51Frédéric Chauvet [612] Athletic Club Angérien 17400SEH20/04 12:51:514:49:51
52Brunilde Girardet [695] Tcms 31830SEF20/04 12:52:174:50:17
53Cyril Pelvillain [549] Université Paul Sabatier 31400SEH20/04 12:52:294:50:29
54Laurent Burnel [923] Ac Pamiers 9100V1H20/04 12:53:174:51:17
55Marc Bonnemaison [786] 31430SEH20/04 12:53:304:51:30
56Patrice Rieu [994] Trail Couserans 9140V1H20/04 12:54:414:52:41
57Wilfrid Alias [956] Airbus Running 31470V1H20/04 12:54:454:52:45
58Joris Cabrera [961] Les Foulees Du Sou 11300SEH20/04 12:54:484:52:48
59Benjamin Rauffet [548] Figeac Ac 31400SEH20/04 12:55:124:53:12
60Emmanuel Mahul [717] Aseat 31300SEH20/04 12:55:564:53:56
61Jeremy Cartana [727] 31400SEH20/04 12:56:234:54:23
62Ludovic Milhorat [564] Les Etoiles Du 8ème 75015SEH20/04 12:56:274:54:27
63Pierre Trouche [598] 81310SEH20/04 12:57:524:55:52
64Gabriel Dumora [599] Beauville No Team Trail 47470SEH20/04 12:57:584:55:58
65Christophe Belmas [993] Tulle Triathlon 19150V1H20/04 12:58:574:56:57
66Etienne Juliac [664] 64320V1H20/04 13:00:244:58:24
67Frédéric Tissandier [794] 19700V1H20/04 13:01:274:59:27
68Christophe Serrano [655] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V1H20/04 13:02:355:00:35
69Jean-Pierre Bernier [935] Zinszins Des Coteaux 31780V2H20/04 13:02:385:00:38
70Florent Chaperon [576] Semelles De Plomb 66280SEH20/04 13:04:065:02:06
71Gwenael Harscoet [811] 31700SEF20/04 13:06:285:04:28
72Cyril Boineau [583] 9200SEH20/04 13:06:335:04:33
73Daniel Lagarde [826] Varilhes 9120V3H20/04 13:06:525:04:52
74Xavier Hanicotte [651] 32120SEH20/04 13:07:075:05:07
75Thierry Dejean [625] Com Oustalienne 31450SEH20/04 13:07:115:05:11
76Frederic Soulere [899] Semelles De Plomb 66000V1H20/04 13:07:315:05:31
77Alain Lacarrau [827] 9120V1H20/04 13:09:155:07:15
78Loïc Desjardins [610] Team Trail Buchinois 31770SEH20/04 13:09:235:07:23
79Patrice Courtinade [729] Auterive 31870SEH20/04 13:10:315:08:31
80Hervé Dauriac [890] Velo Club Lannemezan 65250V1H20/04 13:10:375:08:37
81Cyrille Bonin [712] 59491SEH20/04 13:10:465:08:46
82Daniel Gonzales [855] Tis Thales 9700V1H20/04 13:11:035:09:03
83Cyril Zarevac [709] 31450V1H20/04 13:12:045:10:04
84Cedric Mariani [666] Courir Sympa Saverdun 9700SEH20/04 13:12:115:10:11
85Philippe Morin [603] 31100V1H20/04 13:12:285:10:28
86Fabien Ciryci [756] 31520SEH20/04 13:12:435:10:43
87Aurélien Garcia [632] 9600V2H20/04 13:13:125:11:12
88Philippe Civeyrac [788] 31700SEH20/04 13:13:175:11:17
89Jean Michel Miailhe [864] 31560V1H20/04 13:13:395:11:39
90Hugues Bourges [803] Airbus Running / Zinzins Des Côteaux 31 31140V1H20/04 13:13:595:11:59
91Thierry Guedeau [966] Acp Pamiers 9100V1H20/04 13:14:175:12:17
92Valérie Souvignet [862] Vo2max 9400V1F20/04 13:14:225:12:22
93Stephane Bassignot [595] 9340V1H20/04 13:14:325:12:32
94Cyril Magro [532] 31190SEH20/04 13:14:385:12:38
95Jean Philippe Dignat [968] Ariege Cycles 9000V1H20/04 13:15:405:13:40
96Gérald Estebe [904] Acfcga 9000V1H20/04 13:17:505:15:50
97Pierre Gonzaga [590] Les Irreductibles Bipedes Cazeres 31390V1H20/04 13:18:115:16:11
98Tony Carriere [672] Les Trotteurs D En Laure 81290V1H20/04 13:19:265:17:26
99Bruno Hude [745] Toulouse Triathlon 31770SEH20/04 13:19:325:17:32
100Maxime Marco-Blas [656] 31200SEH20/04 13:20:135:18:13
101Jean-Charles Tibulle [921] 31450V1H20/04 13:20:185:18:18
102Michael Vera [508] Ua Lourdes 65100SEH20/04 13:21:505:19:50
103Mustapha Hafsi [545] Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes 9600V1H20/04 13:22:025:20:02
104Hervé Poudevigne [637] 34130V2H20/04 13:23:135:21:13
105Vincent Chassaigne [689] 31470V1H20/04 13:23:225:21:22
106Herve Fontana [538] Tpt 31470V1H20/04 13:23:285:21:28
107Nicolas Delmas [853] Tis Thales 82370SEH20/04 13:24:195:22:19
108Frédéric Correge [735] Portet Athletic Club 31170V2H20/04 13:24:295:22:29
109Philippe Aussenac [868] Orteil En Pointe Aussonne 31700V1H20/04 13:24:505:22:50
110Stéphane Vetter [800] Tuc Triathlon 31200SEH20/04 13:24:595:22:59
111Cédric Vergé [809] Airbus Running 31830V1H20/04 13:25:025:23:02
112Laurent Cazals [661] 9220V1H20/04 13:25:055:23:05
113Frederic Escach [680] 31560V1H20/04 13:25:085:23:08
114Patrick Gasulla [639] 9250V1H20/04 13:25:105:23:10
115Thibaut Debray [815] 31300SEH20/04 13:25:135:23:13
116Fabien Bueno [742] 9300SEH20/04 13:25:185:23:18
117Nicolas Croullebois [818] 9500SEH20/04 13:25:215:23:21
118Pascal Lacombe [537] 31140V2H20/04 13:25:265:23:26
119Thierry Monat [573] 38250V2H20/04 13:26:195:24:19
120Nicolas Tribillac [842] Les Angles Triathlon 66120SEH20/04 13:27:545:25:54
121Gilles Llorens [707] Les Semelles De Plomb 66000V1H20/04 13:28:045:26:04
122Manuel Bourlier [616] Les Semelles De Plomb 66180V1H20/04 13:28:085:26:08
123Bruno Guerreiro [828] 31430V1H20/04 13:28:195:26:19
124Michel Tordeux [734] Spiridon Club Pays D Olmes 9300V3H20/04 13:28:365:26:36
125Gaëtan Chicanne [567] Galopins Brassagais 31300SEH20/04 13:29:015:27:01
126Yoann Corbiere [594] Galopins Brassagais 81090SEH20/04 13:29:055:27:05
127Mathieu Mercier [776] 9000SEH20/04 13:29:405:27:40
128Christophe Jorge [515] Courir Sympa Saverdun 9700V1H20/04 13:30:355:28:35
129Stéphane Martinez [507] 82000SEH20/04 13:30:475:28:47
130Herve Philippe [991] Les Salamandres 17770V1H20/04 13:32:525:30:52
131Laurent Brondeau [509] Aoc And Co 11000V1H20/04 13:32:565:30:56
132Etienne Valaye [949] Action 12 12850SEH20/04 13:33:235:31:23
133Teddy Saporte [953] Portet Athletic Club 31320SEH20/04 13:33:585:31:58
134Gilbert Pinchon [652] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31140V2H20/04 13:34:025:32:02
135Nicolas Guiller [559] 9300SEH20/04 13:34:125:32:12
136Alexis Bousquet [719] 81300SEH20/04 13:34:165:32:16
137Olivier Berlemont [877] 31530SEH20/04 13:34:265:32:26
138Sebastien Travers [584] Satuc 31320SEH20/04 13:34:315:32:31
139Eric Masson [561] 31880V2H20/04 13:34:395:32:39
140Jeremy Thepaut [601] 94240SEH20/04 13:34:445:32:44
141Benjamin Mun [702] Los Beths Caminaires 65150SEH20/04 13:34:545:32:54
142Jean Larrochelle [965] Rudes Du Comminges 31200SEH20/04 13:35:005:33:00
143Youssef Djilali [766] 31200SEH20/04 13:35:455:33:45
144Chi-Kien Lam [699] 32600SEH20/04 13:36:095:34:09
145Cedric Trupin [760] 31400SEH20/04 13:36:155:34:15
146Ronan Jolivet [958] 31200SEH20/04 13:36:295:34:29
147Bruno Bolognesi [721] 11000V1H20/04 13:36:425:34:42
148Gilles Athier [726] 31400V1H20/04 13:36:465:34:46
149Corinne Fouche [724] Les Foulées Vertes De Lalo 12200SEF20/04 13:37:035:35:03
150Jeff Tort [596] Combes Et Cretes 84870V1H20/04 13:37:225:35:22
151Sébastien Lavigne [924] Tontons Trailers 31700SEH20/04 13:38:065:36:06
152Julien Jouarie [955] 78300SEH20/04 13:38:595:36:59
153Ludovic Gaillard [871] 17400V1H20/04 13:39:045:37:04
154Denis Testemale [874] 38000SEH20/04 13:39:415:37:41
155Céline Portolan [969] Afum Team Auterive 31190SEF20/04 13:40:085:38:08
156Jérôme Toscano [984] Traileurs Pyrénéens Tranquilles 31820V1H20/04 13:40:225:38:22
157Thierry Dance [775] Asso Sportive Darty 34410V1H20/04 13:40:275:38:27
158Jimmy Vayssiere [748] 9300V1H20/04 13:40:315:38:31
159Vincent Gardin [676] - 31870SEH20/04 13:40:385:38:38
160Mourade Segueni [620] C.A Moissac 82200SEH20/04 13:40:415:38:41
161Jean-Michel Arcidet [623] 31530V1H20/04 13:40:455:38:45
162Cyril Montagne (Fo?) [850] 46200SEH20/04 13:40:535:38:53
163Frédéric Rouch [847] Es Coueron 44680SEH20/04 13:41:105:39:10
164Vincent Mira [708] 63000SEH20/04 13:41:145:39:14
165Michael Vittu [529] 32550V1H20/04 13:41:185:39:18
166Georges Villanueva [892] Semelles De Plomb 66300V2H20/04 13:41:215:39:21
167Francois Dupuy [649] 31400SEH20/04 13:41:265:39:26
168Nicolas Catinot [945] 9400SEH20/04 13:41:585:39:58
169Jean Marc Gardet [615] Sl Athletisme St Pantaleon 24570V3H20/04 13:42:505:40:50
170Cédric Joffres [744] 9000SEH20/04 13:43:095:41:09
171Pierre Malbert [646] Socomec 81600V1H20/04 13:43:135:41:13
172Pierre Bancel [747] Spiridon Du Couserans 9200V2H20/04 13:44:135:42:13
173Joffrey Encontre [992] 97436V1H20/04 13:44:355:42:35
174Christophe Menaut [751] 33610V1H20/04 13:45:055:43:05
175Mathieu Carayol [503] Team Trail Roquefort 09 9120SEH20/04 13:45:085:43:08
176Laurent Faganas [825] 17800V1H20/04 13:45:125:43:12
177Sandrine Maarek [553] Les Mollets Pétillants/Combes Et Crêtes 84210V1F20/04 13:45:165:43:16
178Stéphane Gorse [793] 19560SEH20/04 13:45:205:43:20
179Jerome Roubeyrotte [792] Tulle Triathlon 19000SEH20/04 13:45:225:43:22
180Denis Cibat [505] Joggers Du Plateau 65300V2H20/04 13:45:285:43:28
181Werner De Rammelaere [806] Airbus Running 31170V2H20/04 13:45:325:43:32
182Florence Ravel [634] 71200SEF20/04 13:46:545:44:54
183Valerie Vuillet [763] Ca Villenave D Ornon Triathlon 33640V1F20/04 13:46:585:44:58
184Sandy Sotum [773] 32390SEF20/04 13:47:025:45:02
185David Madrolle [906] Acfcga 9000SEH20/04 13:47:065:45:06
186Cyril Amardeilh [840] 9100SEH20/04 13:47:155:45:15
187Hugues Jardat [628] 31820V2H20/04 13:47:435:45:43
188Hervé Lopez [688] 31490V1H20/04 13:48:065:46:06
189Christian Porral [633] 31470V2H20/04 13:48:365:46:36
190Emmanuel Bossis [987] 85170V1H20/04 13:48:435:46:43
191Manuel Ortega [682] Acpamiers 9100V2H20/04 13:48:475:46:47
192Guillaume Bertrand [876] 31300SEH20/04 13:49:225:47:22
193Stéphane Rumeau [833] 9300SEH20/04 13:49:445:47:44
194Christophe Gillard [962] SEH20/04 13:50:145:48:14
195Cyril Rieu [922] 31150SEH20/04 13:50:255:48:25
196Frank Vial [723] 66800V1H20/04 13:51:295:49:29
197Jimmy Vial [722] 66760V1H20/04 13:51:355:49:35
198Véronique Lievin [754] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31150SEF20/04 13:51:395:49:39
199Julien Auzeral [527] 65240SEH20/04 13:51:465:49:46
200Jean Louis Bouic [571] 47700V2H20/04 13:52:165:50:16
201Emmanuel Clemenceau [622] Individuel 82100V1H20/04 13:52:505:50:50
202Mathieu Battistella [643] 9500SEH20/04 13:54:345:52:34
203Benjamin Munier [660] 9500SEH20/04 13:54:385:52:38
204Chau Lam [691] 33770SEH20/04 13:54:445:52:44
205Nicolas Paillares [964] Foulées Du Sou 11300V1H20/04 13:55:085:53:08
206Stephane Lucq [767] Ovs Carca 11300SEH20/04 13:55:335:53:33
207Frédéric Leborgne [737] 31100SEH20/04 13:55:515:53:51
208Patrick Vie [517] 31600V1H20/04 13:56:255:54:25
209Romain Alb [880] Citadelles Addict 31200V1H20/04 13:57:065:55:06
210Julien Marquie [885] 9210SEH20/04 13:57:315:55:31
211Olivier Dupré [954] 31400SEH20/04 13:58:295:56:29
212Stéphane Cassan [525] 31560V1H20/04 13:58:335:56:33
213Nicolas Chomette [653] Portet Athlétisme Club 31000V1H20/04 13:58:375:56:37
214Malika Khelifa [591] Ca Caussade 31170SEF20/04 13:58:415:56:41
215Jean-Philippe Hivert [539] 31650SEH20/04 13:58:455:56:45
216Franck Dufrene [916] A.C.Auterive 31190V1H20/04 13:58:495:56:49
217Vincent Vierge [930] Xiberotarrak 40390SEH20/04 13:59:065:57:06
218Sophie Rodriguez [870] 9210SEF20/04 13:59:215:57:21
219David Riviere [758] Mazeres Course Pedestre 9270V1H20/04 13:59:365:57:36
220Pierre Etcheber [578] Ac Saint Palais 17560SEH20/04 13:59:405:57:40
221Hervé Donnadieu [668] Cosatrail Toulousain 31460V1H20/04 13:59:475:57:47
222Eddie Kartono [663] 31380V1H20/04 13:59:505:57:50
223Eric Valentin [731] 31770V1H20/04 13:59:555:57:55
224Patrick Veysseyre [647] 31500V2H20/04 14:00:365:58:36
225Nicolas Ferreol [546] Satuc 31500V1H20/04 14:00:595:58:59
226Stéphanie Fauque [951] Portet Athletic Club 31270SEF20/04 14:02:206:00:20
227Eric Quenneville [822] Usc Saucats 33125V2H20/04 14:02:276:00:27
228Simon Paillat [878] 79410SEH20/04 14:03:506:01:50
229Franck Rescoussier [617] Esprit Running 31330V1H20/04 14:04:166:02:16
230Georges Rescoussier [618] Esprit Running 31330V1H20/04 14:04:216:02:21
231Sylvie Jarret [725] As Carcassonne 11400V1F20/04 14:05:026:03:02
232Murielle Legrand [934] 9000V1F20/04 14:05:256:03:25
233Laurent Bort [681] Courir Sympa Saverdun 31410V1H20/04 14:05:296:03:29
234Frederic Portes [741] 11400V1H20/04 14:05:396:03:39
235Gilles Subra [772] Vo2max Tarascon 9400V1H20/04 14:05:456:03:45
236Patrick Duprat [609] Team 12 31390V1H20/04 14:06:176:04:17
237Clément Galès [752] 46270SEH20/04 14:06:596:04:59
238Jean-David Maire [807] Airbus Running 31500SEH20/04 14:07:566:05:56
239Alexandre Champagne [577] 31700V1H20/04 14:08:556:06:55
240Henri Lafont [592] 31300SEH20/04 14:09:006:07:00
241Isabelle Brunet [952] Portet Athletic Club 31320SEF20/04 14:09:426:07:42
242Jean Paul Casteil [813] Galopins Du Cagire 31300V3H20/04 14:10:046:08:04
243Philippe Decayeux [907] Acfcga 9400SEH20/04 14:10:106:08:10
244Jean-Hugues Pellerin [710] Corrida Toulouse 31240V1H20/04 14:10:196:08:19
245Sebastien Pelletier [690] Les Derailleurs 79140V1H20/04 14:10:316:08:31
246Herve Renault [704] 79440V1H20/04 14:10:396:08:39
247Daniel Vanara [506] 82170V1H20/04 14:10:456:08:45
248Philippe Guintoli [908] Acfcga 9000V1H20/04 14:10:496:08:49
249Stephane Arlaut [736] 33000V1H20/04 14:12:136:10:13
250Philippe Dubousquet [769] Cabbe 47240V2H20/04 14:13:126:11:12
251Alexandre Berenger [683] 31130SEH20/04 14:14:196:12:19
252Christophe Danes [589] 31290V1H20/04 14:14:396:12:39
253Patxi Guerrero [779] Vtt Labenne 40220SEH20/04 14:14:436:12:43
254Pascal Bevilacqua [957] 81500V1H20/04 14:14:536:12:53
255Eline Dermaut [808] Airbus Running 31200SEF20/04 14:14:586:12:58
256Romuald Mabit [986] 85170V1H20/04 14:15:146:13:14
257Sandrine Bourlier [932] Les Semelles De Plombs 38080V1F20/04 14:16:166:14:16
258Matthieu Bourlier [931] Les Semelles De Plombs 38080V1H20/04 14:16:206:14:20
259Jean Barbosa [891] Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes 9300V1H20/04 14:17:306:15:30
260Thierry De Dios [705] 9300SEH20/04 14:17:346:15:34
261Thomas Galpin (Fo?) [978] 22710SEH20/04 14:18:106:16:10
262Cédric Albert [755] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31150SEH20/04 14:18:156:16:15
263M Hamed Qaouss [715] Vo2max Tarascon 9400V1H20/04 14:18:226:16:22
264Hugues Bret [914] 75018SEH20/04 14:18:256:16:25
265David Foix-Sauret [981] Vtt Jalles Evasion 33160SEH20/04 14:19:146:17:14
266Nicolas Baulu [700] Vo2max Tarascon 9400V1H20/04 14:19:586:17:58
267Sébastien Ortuno [555] 9500V1H20/04 14:20:136:18:13
268Vincent Soula [533] 31500SEH20/04 14:21:186:19:18
269Jean-Louis Mazarotti [831] Acnm Narbonne 11120V1H20/04 14:21:446:19:44
270David Blanc [718] 9300V1H20/04 14:23:086:21:08
271Firmin Rieu [749] 31770ESH20/04 14:24:026:22:02
272Cédric Lacroix Lagrandeur [526] 31330V1H20/04 14:25:186:23:18
273Sylvain Tissier [677] Aca Auterive 31190V1H20/04 14:25:216:23:21
274Laurent Mazard [608] Ac Auterive 31190V1H20/04 14:25:256:23:25
275Jacques Diaz [524] 9600V1H20/04 14:25:286:23:28
276Eric Gallet [963] Foulées Du Sou 11300V1H20/04 14:25:366:23:36
277Patrice Gonzales [513] 11300SEH20/04 14:25:436:23:43
278Christine Monat [574] Vichy Triathlon 38250V2F20/04 14:25:546:23:54
279Frederic Banquet [783] 81500SEH20/04 14:26:016:24:01
280Denis Escaffit [770] Les Arpentayres 9500V2H20/04 14:26:066:24:06
281Yannick Rabaud [848] U.S.C.R.D. 33370V1H20/04 14:26:106:24:10
282Laurent Palancade [913] 11120V1H20/04 14:26:166:24:16
283Emmanuel Blanchard [671] Athletic Club Angerien 17400V1H20/04 14:27:006:25:00
284Christophe Vigneaud [875] 17530SEH20/04 14:27:056:25:05
285Sébastien Lepetit [619] 82100V1H20/04 14:27:136:25:13
286Bruno Marin [510] 11000V2H20/04 14:27:436:25:43
287Jacques Cros [502] Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes 9600V3H20/04 14:27:486:25:48
288Lionel Guerrero [894] 9500SEH20/04 14:28:516:26:51
289Guilhem Savel [789] 33380SEH20/04 14:29:136:27:13
290Stéphanie Mazarotti [832] Acnm Narbonne 11120V1F20/04 14:30:446:28:44
291Laurent Viguerie [950] 31330SEH20/04 14:31:316:29:31
292Michel Deleglise [673] 9300V2H20/04 14:31:586:29:58
293Jose Barbas [750] Spiridon Club Du Pays D Olmes 9300V2H20/04 14:32:096:30:09
294Olivier Mainfroy [834] 31190V1H20/04 14:34:246:32:24
295Yohann Godefroy [887] 31830SEH20/04 14:34:276:32:27
296Yannick Pujol [500] Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes 9300V2H20/04 14:34:356:32:35
297Alexandre Collier [543] 31120SEH20/04 14:34:396:32:39
298Anthony Bellot [544] 31170SEH20/04 14:34:436:32:43
299Guillaume Laurens [542] 31270SEH20/04 14:34:486:32:48
300Denis Da Cunha [585] 9400V1H20/04 14:35:236:33:23
301Coline Etienne [812] 31300SEF20/04 14:36:006:34:00
302Gilles Cirera [910] Passion Trail Lauragais 31810V2H20/04 14:37:076:35:07
303Thierry Sese [743] Gang 93 93160V2H20/04 14:38:076:36:07
304Carla Guimaraes Ribeiro [648] Satuc 31400V2F20/04 14:38:566:36:56
305Stephane Caumont [530] Astarac Fond Club 32300V1H20/04 14:39:006:37:00
306Maud Lepine [520] Janze Athletisme Pays De La Roche Aux Fees 35150V1F20/04 14:39:106:37:10
307Josiane Bouic [572] 47700V2H20/04 14:39:176:37:17
308Bruno Stalet [674] 9300V2H20/04 14:39:216:37:21
309Cécile Michielan [565] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140SEF20/04 14:39:256:37:25
310Raphael Alvarez [541] Les Zinzins Des Coteaux 31 31140V2H20/04 14:39:306:37:30
311Sébastien Marcel [858] 31240SEH20/04 14:39:346:37:34
312Matthias Hamel [669] 31330SEH20/04 14:40:056:38:05
313Julien Quentel [941] 31140SEH20/04 14:40:526:38:52
314Nicolas Safon [586] 32600V1H20/04 14:43:086:41:08
315Laurent Rousseau [692] 11320V1H20/04 14:43:546:41:54
316Jerom Lourman [757] 9300SEH20/04 14:44:256:42:25
317Clément Montel [869] 31400SEH20/04 14:47:356:45:35
318Eric Fauconnier [972] 11400V1H20/04 14:47:416:45:41
319Arnold Capitta [768] Mazeres Course Pedestre 11320V1H20/04 14:47:466:45:46
320Benoit Fournier [523] 1710V1H20/04 14:47:546:45:54
321Fabrice Rouzaud [845] 9300SEH20/04 14:48:346:46:34
322Olivier Porra [844] 9000SEH20/04 14:48:396:46:39
323Sebastien Iozzia [687] 9300V1H20/04 14:51:186:49:18
324Eric Sanassy [621] 82000SEH20/04 14:51:236:49:23
325Perig Josset [778] 82230SEH20/04 14:51:366:49:36
326Ludovic Porterie [518] Avia Club Bordeaux 33370V1H20/04 14:51:556:49:55
327Emmanuel Dyjack [960] 81290V1H20/04 14:52:206:50:20
328Erwan Philippe [821] 82800SEH20/04 14:53:406:51:40
329Philippe Thomas [582] 31820V2H20/04 14:53:576:51:57
330Benjamin Verdier [629] Team Outdoor 94410SEH20/04 14:56:486:54:48
331Philippe Malherbe [771] 31850V2H20/04 14:57:156:55:15
332Nicolas Sudre [777] 31180V1H20/04 14:58:416:56:41
333Olivier Hernandez [873] 31550SEH20/04 14:58:476:56:47
334Kévin Esteves [761] 31620SEH20/04 14:58:526:56:52
335Vanessa Turquand [989] 85170SEF20/04 14:58:576:56:57
336Pierre Turquand [988] 85170V1H20/04 14:59:036:57:03
337Christel Bogdel [918] 81310V1F20/04 14:59:106:57:10
338Roger Carteau [970] Enfile Tes Baskets 31330V2H20/04 14:59:166:57:16
339Emmanuel Amalric [547] Trailleur D Oc 81570V2H20/04 14:59:206:57:20
340Sebastien Laudu [787] 24190SEH20/04 14:59:266:57:26
341Kat Esquerré [805] Airbus Running Society 31820V2F20/04 14:59:326:57:32
342Thomas Rabaud [889] 9500V1H20/04 14:59:396:57:39
343Lilian Aue [581] 31380SEH20/04 15:02:527:00:52
344Johann Marquet [814] Toubab 31860SEH20/04 15:03:127:01:12
345Jean Paul Esquerré [804] Airbus Running Society 31820V2H20/04 15:04:237:02:23
346Nicolas Navarrete [714] 31560SEH20/04 15:04:347:02:34
347Olivier Davezac [667] 69005V1H20/04 15:04:387:02:38
348Laurent Tarazona [638] 38290V1H20/04 15:04:427:02:42
349Michel Morellato [657] 31190V1H20/04 15:04:497:02:49
350Benjamin Bordier [867] 31500SEH20/04 15:04:557:02:55
351Jerome Tissidre [996] 17350SEH20/04 15:05:017:03:01
352Benjamin Muro [765] 31170SEH20/04 15:05:277:03:27
353Caroline Etourneau [898] 31500SEF20/04 15:06:507:04:50
354Serge Marcoz [550] 31140V2H20/04 15:07:517:05:51
355Alexandre Boucher [684] 31470SEH20/04 15:08:467:06:46
356Pierick Marechal [796] 9300ESH20/04 15:09:117:07:11
357Gerald Sgobbo [587] 9300V1H20/04 15:09:197:07:19
358Alain Garcia [654] 9400V1H20/04 15:11:087:09:08
359Marc Guerrero [780] Vtt Labenne 40220V3H20/04 15:11:117:09:11
360Jerome Pradere [504] 31200SEH20/04 15:12:177:10:17
361Christian Dennez [662] Athletic Club Angérien 17400V1H20/04 15:14:587:12:58
362Audrey Fichet [685] 79200SEF20/04 15:15:097:13:09
363Stéphane Orance [940] Chic N Run 33270V1H20/04 15:15:337:13:33
364Jerome Amilhat [694] 11200V1H20/04 15:17:477:15:47
365Corinne Lacambre [535] Baztandarrak 64220V1F20/04 15:19:107:17:10
366Olivier Lemarquand [627] 31120V1H20/04 15:22:257:20:25
367Dominique Mahot [693] 77160V3H20/04 15:22:497:20:49
368Chantal Flick [696] Athlé 632 31830V2F20/04 15:23:167:21:16
369Pierre Doré [829] 17000V2H20/04 15:26:317:24:31
370Laurence Jauffrit [830] 17000SEF20/04 15:26:347:24:34
371Herick Larribere [901] 13620V2H20/04 15:31:447:29:44
372Florian Autret [701] Toulouse Triathlon 31180V1H20/04 15:31:457:29:45
373Jerome Caux [919] 11100V1H20/04 15:32:427:30:42
374Emmanuelle Defreville [943] Kékés Du Bocage 95520V1F20/04 15:33:307:31:30
375Daniel Le Coeur [835] Les Kekes Du Bocage V2H20/04 15:33:347:31:34
376Sarah Nunes [659] Running Fouss 31 31430V1F20/04 15:33:477:31:47
377Christine Cagnac [732] Running Fouss 31 31430V1F20/04 15:33:507:31:50
378Julien Tisseyre [872] Raidlight 31000SEH20/04 15:34:067:32:06
379Yannick Marchegay [881] Cercle Athlétique Moissagais 82200SEH20/04 15:34:557:32:55
380Julien Brianceau [626] 85000SEH20/04 15:36:127:34:12
381Gérard Jourdain [799] 85150V3H20/04 15:36:157:34:15
382Sandrine Jourdain [816] 85170SEF20/04 15:36:197:34:19
383Guillaume Francheteau [837] Ac Des Achards 85150SEH20/04 15:36:237:34:23
384Julien Nogues (?) [703] 65300SEH20/04 15:36:277:34:27
385Fabrice Casse [819] 9330V1H20/04 15:37:077:35:07
386Muriel Bergeal [645] 81120V1F20/04 15:38:227:36:22
387Muriel Bareille [980] Sauvagnon 64 64230SEF20/04 15:38:407:36:40
388Xavier Balao [570] Sauvagnon 64 64230V1H20/04 15:38:437:36:43
389Thibaud Calmettes [607] 31450SEH20/04 15:40:517:38:51
390Christophe Brochu [521] Janze Athletisme Pays De La Roche Aux Fees 35150V1H20/04 15:44:227:42:22
391Françoise Londios [552] 82000V1F20/04 15:45:187:43:18
392Michel Soula [782] 66300V2H20/04 15:50:157:48:15
393Daniele Maillard-Lizarte [720] 66130V1F20/04 15:50:197:48:19
394Magali Mabit [985] 85170V1F20/04 16:11:018:09:01
395Jacques Verriere [810] Airbus Running 31520V3H20/04 16:27:068:25:06
396Rachid Zayani [797] 31000SEH20/04 16:32:388:30:38
397Julien Sevin [998] 76000SEH20/04 16:37:058:35:05
398Benoit Darques [675] Eaunes 31600V1H20/04 16:41:238:39:23
399Nathalie Jolit [820] 33390V1F20/04 17:03:299:01:29
400Eric Bouinot [635] Smog 33390V1H20/04 17:03:329:01:32
401Estelle Dujardin [522] 85150SEF20/04 18:04:0310:02:03
402Elodie Brianceau [624] 85000SEF20/04 18:04:0810:02:08