Categorie :
Classement au checkpoint Arrivée - Lavelanet (hors pénalités)
OrdreCoureur [Dossard] Club DptCatHeureTemps cumulé
1Pierre-Laurent Viguier [1] Team Inov8 31560SEH20/04 13:07:237:07:23
2Nicolas Bouvier-Gaz [454] Acm Running Club 65250SEH20/04 13:20:227:20:22
3Pascal Massou [128] Asptt Agen 47470SEH20/04 13:25:297:25:29
4Sébastien Perrier [430] Running Conseil Olivan 31320V1H20/04 13:44:297:44:29
5Erlantz Zaldumbide Legarra [208] Zaldai Mendi Taldea 48215SEH20/04 13:44:397:44:39
6Stephane Hecquet [194] Team Cap Coordinations 63170SEH20/04 13:50:547:50:54
7Nahuel Passerat [165] 9120SEH20/04 13:53:567:53:56
8Paul Marie [468] 31230SEH20/04 14:21:338:21:33
9Guillaume Vimeney [264] Stade Français 92700SEH20/04 14:22:158:22:15
10Egoitz Aragon Larruzea [140] 48340SEH20/04 14:24:078:24:07
11Fabien Fachin [151] Spiridon Du Couserans 9190SEH20/04 14:25:068:25:06
12Patrick Etcheverry [239] Xiberotarrak 64130V1H20/04 14:25:128:25:12
13Ludovic Gouge [125] Tonton Traileurs 84120SEH20/04 14:29:058:29:05
14Marc Serrero [400] Vtt Montagrier 24650V2H20/04 14:32:318:32:31
15Guillaume Yonnet [354] Athlétic Club Angérien 17350SEH20/04 14:39:378:39:37
16Patrick Delikat [275] 82000V1H20/04 14:43:468:43:46
17Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote [2] Team Race Land 48220SEF20/04 14:46:138:46:13
18Thomas Moreau [318] 31320V1H20/04 14:47:508:47:50
19Jonathan Gauthier [67] 32600SEH20/04 14:52:318:52:31
20Philippe Bricault [398] 1000 Pattes Vicquois 65500V2H20/04 14:53:008:53:00
21Nicolas Pavageau [350] Raid Aventure Pays De Vie 85170SEH20/04 14:56:028:56:02
22Florian Monnereau [123] Luchon Haute Montagne 9300ESH20/04 14:57:418:57:41
23Vivien Batista [337] Brest L Attitude Trail 29200SEH20/04 15:01:469:01:46
24David Dubos [315] Les Courapieds - Conseil Général 33 33560V1H20/04 15:01:549:01:54
25Jerome Depierre [362] Portet Athletic Club 31560SEH20/04 15:03:059:03:05
26Bruno Renard [335] 64480V1H20/04 15:07:189:07:18
27Jerome Abellaneda [471] Spiridon Club Du Pays D Olmes 9300SEH20/04 15:10:269:10:26
28Eric Conce [303] 1régiment De Chasseurs Parachutistes 9100SEH20/04 15:10:339:10:33
29Philippe Soul [467] Les Galopins Du Cagire 31160V2H20/04 15:13:109:13:10
30Grégoire Varona [49] Acp Pamiers 9100SEH20/04 15:13:339:13:33
31Cyril Boulbes [55] Acp/Maestria 9100SEH20/04 15:13:399:13:39
32Damien Marolleau [83] 79200SEH20/04 15:15:139:15:13
33Richard Borgna [177] Trailleurfou82 82000V1H20/04 15:16:579:16:57
34Marc Fajula [246] 66260SEH20/04 15:19:149:19:14
35Frederic Tallavignes [249] Groles Trotteurs 11160SEH20/04 15:19:189:19:18
36Stéphane Ribeyre [407] Les Givrés De Nay 64800V1H20/04 15:20:489:20:48
37Samuel Ginestet [279] 9140V1H20/04 15:23:029:23:02
38Laurent Audebert [171] 11310SEH20/04 15:23:459:23:45
39Frederic Bare [42] 31470V1H20/04 15:24:129:24:12
40Marianne Chopard-Lallier [311] Cmi/Run A La Fac Toulouse 38360SEF20/04 15:25:279:25:27
41Jean-Luc Bardou [107] Rives Du Tarn Running 81120V1H20/04 15:29:279:29:27
42Yann Niort [390] 9200V1H20/04 15:30:139:30:13
43Cedric Thibault [205] 64290SEH20/04 15:30:519:30:51
44Sébastien Judenherc [226] Satuc 31400V1H20/04 15:33:049:33:04
45Régis Guillemain [210] S/L C.A.J 78113SEH20/04 15:33:379:33:37
46Philippe Boimare [45] Castelnaudary Triathlon Club 11400V2H20/04 15:39:079:39:07
47Frederic Dauch [323] Assb 33290SEH20/04 15:39:259:39:25
48Julien Girbelle [169] 79130SEH20/04 15:39:489:39:48
49Roman Reboud [351] Cmi 38360SEH20/04 15:41:009:41:00
50Thomas Pierucci [149] 79000SEH20/04 15:41:039:41:03
51Eric Buron [353] 31120V1H20/04 15:41:069:41:06
52Christophe Dieval [426] 44115V1H20/04 15:42:379:42:37
53Stephane Landes [438] 81110V1H20/04 15:43:179:43:17
54Fabrice Martin [232] 64480SEH20/04 15:45:119:45:11
55Nathalie Olasagasti [122] Stade Saint Gaudens 31800V1F20/04 15:47:189:47:18
56Pierre Lloveras [117] 9500SEH20/04 15:47:249:47:24
57Cyril Soubie [27] Juillan Running Club 65290SEH20/04 15:47:299:47:29
58Yannick Poriel [7] Team Raid D Aventure 65310SEH20/04 15:47:459:47:45
59Bruno Lempegnat [338] 64290V1H20/04 15:48:379:48:37
60Clement Lecendre [142] 68000SEH20/04 15:56:299:56:29
61Herve Barc [320] 81120V1H20/04 15:56:349:56:34
62Etienne Jouvin [452] 94400SEH20/04 15:57:509:57:50
63Sebastien Rouquie [385] Cahors Trail 46000SEH20/04 15:59:109:59:10
64Thierry Benedetti [259] 31600V1H20/04 15:59:289:59:28
65Christophe Bouxin [124] 65150SEH20/04 15:59:349:59:34
66Philippe Ausset [41] 31600V1H20/04 16:00:2910:00:29
67Matthieu Leroux [255] Running66 66000SEH20/04 16:02:0110:02:01
68Jean Frederic Fontaine [261] Athletic Club Auterivain 31190SEH20/04 16:03:2010:03:20
69Yannick Pitre [164] 80290V1H20/04 16:03:3810:03:38
70Yohann Rubin [120] As Valéo Vison 49330SEH20/04 16:03:4610:03:46
71Eric Boucher [155] 56860V1H20/04 16:04:2210:04:22
72Jean-Louis Nardin [51] Club Athlétique Caussadais 46230V2H20/04 16:05:4810:05:48
73Christophe Favre [105] 11000V1H20/04 16:06:0910:06:09
74Christophe Rodriguez [152] 9500SEH20/04 16:06:1310:06:13
75Nicolas De Pablo [401] 11100SEH20/04 16:06:2410:06:24
76Jean-Marc Lavie [313] Xtremtrail64 64300V2H20/04 16:06:2910:06:29
77Mbarek Elhamadi [464] 9100SEH20/04 16:06:4910:06:49
78Manuel Goncalves [346] 9300V1H20/04 16:07:0110:07:01
79Alexandre Camon [9] 33430SEH20/04 16:08:0810:08:08
80Christian Gonçalves [62] 9400V2H20/04 16:11:3310:11:33
81Arnaud Degeilh [281] 9200V1H20/04 16:11:4910:11:49
82Laurent Persello [46] Team Vaunage Outddor 30250V1H20/04 16:12:3910:12:39
83Nicolas Goudeau [228] 79410V1H20/04 16:13:2110:13:21
84Laurent Deheegher [449] Les Groles Trotteurs 11700V1H20/04 16:14:4710:14:47
85Vincent Cumbo [393] Santamariaccia 20600V2H20/04 16:15:0410:15:04
86Cédric Gea [44] Spiridonc Du Pays D Olmes 31170SEH20/04 16:15:1210:15:12
87Woody Joncour [19] Galopin Du Cagire 31360SEH20/04 16:18:3110:18:31
88Manuel Fleche [29] Combes Et Cretes 84170V1H20/04 16:18:3810:18:38
89Patrick Jarret [110] 11400V1H20/04 16:18:4310:18:43
90Arnaud Freund [263] 3600SEH20/04 16:20:2310:20:23
91Laurent Gil [344] Cahors Trail 46140V1H20/04 16:23:0010:23:00
92Steve Nenci [168] Team Nenci Trail 64000V1H20/04 16:23:5010:23:50
93Thomas Martin [342] 9200SEH20/04 16:23:5410:23:54
94Teresa Forn Munne [456] Diedre 8243V2F20/04 16:24:3710:24:37
95Pierre Jourdain [184] 85190SEH20/04 16:25:1710:25:17
96Guillaume Jourdain [199] 85170SEH20/04 16:25:2210:25:22
97Denis Cardonne [170] 66700SEH20/04 16:25:3010:25:30
98Yannick Andre [95] Talc De Luzenac 9310V2H20/04 16:26:2610:26:26
99Stéphane Babin [30] 12120SEH20/04 16:26:3710:26:37
100Lohann Lelievre [204] 40230SEH20/04 16:26:5610:26:56
101Nans Passerat [166] 9120SEH20/04 16:27:4010:27:40
102Antoine Bouchetoux [411] Nieul Air Pur 17138SEH20/04 16:27:4410:27:44
103Patrice Alessandri [111] Running Club De Furiani 20200V2H20/04 16:27:5610:27:56
104Mathieu Erracarret [413] 31210V1H20/04 16:28:3810:28:38
105Stephane Grassaud [245] 9400SEH20/04 16:29:0710:29:07
106Frederick Lagree [364] 44470V1H20/04 16:29:4110:29:41
107Maxime Morin [102] 44830SEH20/04 16:29:4510:29:45
108Jean.Pierre Miquel [258] Acp Pamiers 9100V1H20/04 16:29:5110:29:51
109Laurent Marque [429] 32810V1H20/04 16:30:3410:30:34
110Rafion Balahachi [466] Leyrenne Ac/Team Mayotte Trail/Spiridon Limousin 87100SEH20/04 16:32:1010:32:10
111Philippe Fourment [156] Team Raidlight 32550V1H20/04 16:33:0310:33:03
112Laurent Lessmann [17] A.C.Auch 32550V1H20/04 16:33:0710:33:07
113Paulo Caparicas [190] Csa 4°Regiment Etranger 11320V1H20/04 16:33:4310:33:43
114Manu Tupin [60] Portet Athletic Club 31400V2H20/04 16:34:5610:34:56
115Laurent Arnaud [427] Spiridon La Rovhelle 17138V1H20/04 16:35:0010:35:00
116Walter Darras [103] Team Trail Evoissons 80290V1H20/04 16:36:3210:36:32
117Joachim Rimbault [334] Team Trail Evoissons 80290V1H20/04 16:36:3610:36:36
118Olivier Faure [306] Raba 33770V1H20/04 16:37:4910:37:49
119Jean Marc Gomet [290] 17100V1H20/04 16:38:0510:38:05
120Thierry Bourianne [292] 31400V1H20/04 16:38:1810:38:18
121Rémy Zecchin [54] 11600SEH20/04 16:39:0110:39:01
122Georges Guerre [132] Semeac Olympique 65690V2H20/04 16:39:5010:39:50
123Frederic Robier [77] 19100V1H20/04 16:41:4410:41:44
124Christophe Ferrier [196] 82370SEH20/04 16:41:5110:41:51
125Jean Luc Tricoire [262] 79250V1H20/04 16:43:1410:43:14
126Nicholas Jenkins [64] 9000SEH20/04 16:45:0010:45:00
127Richard Raynaud [439] Team Cap Run 11100V1H20/04 16:45:0310:45:03
128Jean Robert Flory [406] Cs 1er Rcp 9100SEH20/04 16:45:1210:45:12
129Bruno Moine [93] Assoc Les Dérailleurs 79700V1H20/04 16:45:2010:45:20
130Mathieu Fauvel [386] 31320SEH20/04 16:45:4710:45:47
131Julien Sarthou [225] 64000SEH20/04 16:47:4010:47:40
132Pascal Ajorque [147] A.S.P.T.T Niort 79270V1H20/04 16:49:0810:49:08
133Eric Boiroux [13] 79000V1H20/04 16:49:1310:49:13
134Cyril Gasparotto [445] 31620SEH20/04 16:49:5510:49:55
135Frederic Roca [271] 9000V1H20/04 16:50:0110:50:01
136Thierry Côme [5] A C Pamiers 9100V1H20/04 16:50:3410:50:34
137Luc Ferrand [215] 33124SEH20/04 16:52:1210:52:12
138Laurent Billebault [392] 66000V1H20/04 16:52:2710:52:27
139Romain Lauze [220] 34400SEH20/04 16:54:1510:54:15
140Fabrice Harant [18] Team Raidlight 16380V1H20/04 16:54:2910:54:29
141Renaud Michel [358] Portet Athletic Club 31430V1H20/04 16:55:2710:55:27
142Bernard Boye [200] Foulée Des 3 Quilles 11000V2H20/04 16:55:4510:55:45
143Christophe Pinel [182] 31200SEH20/04 16:56:0410:56:04
144Charly Griffet [52] Stad44 44600SEH20/04 16:57:0310:57:03
145Sylvie Bernard Villain [252] 17139V2F20/04 16:57:2310:57:23
146Frederic Robin [22] 78000SEH20/04 16:57:3310:57:33
147Anthony Etchegaray [178] 64310SEH20/04 16:57:4410:57:44
148Philippe Caux [324] 9300SEH20/04 16:58:4210:58:42
149Clément Chardigny [66] 84800SEH20/04 16:59:3910:59:39
150Pierre Horeau [317] 49190V1H20/04 16:59:4510:59:45
151Martial Bonnery [188] 11150SEH20/04 16:59:4710:59:47
152Roland Goubert [270] A.C.Pamiers 9100V3H20/04 17:00:4811:00:48
153El-Houssaine Bajji [363] Portet Athletic Club 31120V1H20/04 17:01:4111:01:41
154Stephane Mirande [206] 46140V1H20/04 17:01:4911:01:49
155Sylvain Bezombes [216] 31470SEH20/04 17:02:1811:02:18
156Michaël Ablain [265] 82370V1H20/04 17:02:3711:02:37
157Séverine Audinet [187] Airbus Running- Portet.Ac 31100SEF20/04 17:04:0411:04:04
158Alain Michaut [327] Cap Montas 31180V2H20/04 17:04:2611:04:26
159Daniel Brandibas [31] Pass Running 31270V2H20/04 17:05:1511:05:15
160Franck Palmieri [436] Roqtrailattitude 13360V1H20/04 17:06:1911:06:19
161Laurent Berton [310] 79230V2H20/04 17:07:1411:07:14
162Mohamed Joumani [300] Acfcga 9000V1H20/04 17:07:5311:07:53
163Gregory Godbille [157] Team Trail Evoissons 80290V1H20/04 17:08:0111:08:01
164Pablo Samper Dotto [359] Uec Bagà 8695SEH20/04 17:08:3811:08:38
165Fabrice Trouillard [287] 11150V1H20/04 17:08:5411:08:54
166Alix Paroux [135] Ca Balma 81470SEF20/04 17:10:4811:10:48
167Joel Mariette [329] 83470V3H20/04 17:10:5311:10:53
168Jean Marc Morby [223] 9300V1H20/04 17:11:3211:11:32
169Laurent Deleris (Fo ?) [328] 31470SEH20/04 17:11:5811:11:58
170Patrick Brilloux [247] Cherveux 79410V2H20/04 17:12:0311:12:03
171Alexandre Mothe [3] Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes 9300V1H20/04 17:12:1611:12:16
172Mathieu Pichois [219] 56430SEH20/04 17:12:2211:12:22
173M Hamed Elhamadi [465] 9220SEH20/04 17:12:3511:12:35
174Francoise Cros [257] 64500V2F20/04 17:13:3911:13:39
175Albin Ravelli [403] 46000SEH20/04 17:14:0411:14:04
176Frédéric Folio [75] 31120V1H20/04 17:14:4911:14:49
177Fabien Begey [301] 87300SEH20/04 17:17:3211:17:32
178Jean-François Birault [126] Team Raidlight 79000V1H20/04 17:18:0911:18:09
179Pierre Laffon [446] 75015SEH20/04 17:18:2611:18:26
180Nelly Lotis [244] Acp 9100V1F20/04 17:18:3811:18:38
181Cyril Terral [357] Rives Du Tarn Running 81390SEH20/04 17:19:0711:19:07
182David Porcheron [114] Xmen 79410V1H20/04 17:21:2011:21:20
183Benoit Ponchon [34] 13280V1H20/04 17:21:3911:21:39
184Gerald Alaverdov [391] - 31600SEH20/04 17:23:0911:23:09
185Didier Offer [82] Courir A Fontenilles 31490V1H20/04 17:24:1011:24:10
186Thomas Jamin [69] 31200SEH20/04 17:24:5911:24:59
187Claude Constans [119] Les Foulées Verte De Lalo 12350V2H20/04 17:26:0111:26:01
188Lionel Rodenas [174] 66600V1H20/04 17:26:2011:26:20
189Franck Guillotin [217] Jso Odos 65310V1H20/04 17:29:5411:29:54
190Paul Le Bail [159] Wicked Team 40200SEH20/04 17:30:0511:30:05
191Jean-Marie Mao [221] 94300SEH20/04 17:30:2711:30:27
192Frederic Pauliac [101] Ca Plassac 16730V1H20/04 17:31:2711:31:27
193Yann Mayette [431] 34540SEH20/04 17:31:3211:31:32
194Alexandre Bogdel [309] 81310SEH20/04 17:32:3211:32:32
195Binh-Duc Tran Van Chau [158] 86800V1H20/04 17:33:1911:33:19
196Jean Chapot [81] Team Raidlight 79000V1H20/04 17:34:0111:34:01
197Marika Goubert [269] A.C.Pamiers 9100V1F20/04 17:35:3711:35:37
198Veronique Clergue [378] 9120SEF20/04 17:35:4311:35:43
199Jerome Clergue [379] 9120SEH20/04 17:35:4711:35:47
200Rody Mercadier [8] 31240V1H20/04 17:36:4011:36:40
201Olivier Gendre [381] Triascair 75015V1H20/04 17:36:4711:36:47
202Enora Menec [373] 31000SEF20/04 17:37:5411:37:54
203Michelle Angeli [112] Running Club Furiani Agliani 20200V2F20/04 17:38:5211:38:52
204Christophe Richefort [20] 87240V1H20/04 17:39:0211:39:02
205Luderce Marguerite [26] 75015SEH20/04 17:39:1211:39:12
206Dominique Daste [376] 16290V2H20/04 17:40:1011:40:10
207Jérôme Proust [423] Portet Athletic Club 31860SEH20/04 17:40:2211:40:22
208Gabriel Pince [167] 31400SEH20/04 17:41:0311:41:03
209Frederick Lelong [4] Csa/4re 11150V1H20/04 17:41:5511:41:55
210Jean Noel Balao [36] Sauvagnon 64 64230V1H20/04 17:42:1311:42:13
211Philippe Raffier (?) [437] 64300V2H20/04 17:44:1711:44:17
212Frédéric Mircovich [238] 31200V1H20/04 17:44:3911:44:39
213Patrick Houdry [32] Portet Athletic Club 31860V1H20/04 17:49:0011:49:00
214Luc Picarougne [61] Portet Athletic Club 31270V1H20/04 17:49:0311:49:03
215Freddy Trichet [202] Raid Aventure Pays De Vie 85190SEH20/04 17:50:4611:50:46
216Alexandre Pelicot [302] Cs 1er Rcp 9100V1H20/04 17:52:3711:52:37
217Sylvain Giguerre [415] 1er Rcp 9300V1H20/04 17:52:4211:52:42
218Clement Hallereau [405] 31200SEH20/04 17:52:4611:52:46
219Kevin Flores [305] 31200SEH20/04 17:52:5011:52:50
220Sebastien Ferrard [450] Team Raidlight 85490SEH20/04 17:53:1811:53:18
221David Badetz [98] Hiru Kirol Hendaia 64700SEH20/04 17:54:1511:54:15
222Nicolas Butor [372] Team Trail Evoisons 80290SEH20/04 17:55:0111:55:01
223Edouard Vicente [308] Team Trail Evoissons 60210V2H20/04 17:55:0611:55:06
224Arnaud Doumenc [312] 9700SEH20/04 17:55:2311:55:23
225Frank Martin [231] 9700SEH20/04 17:55:2911:55:29
226Mathieu Arnould [325] Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 24560SEH20/04 17:56:0811:56:08
227Stéphane Magot [185] 40090SEH20/04 17:56:1111:56:11
228Christophe Toquebeuf [90] Team Vaunage Outdoor 30870V1H20/04 17:56:4011:56:40
229Yvon Griffon [87] 79160SEH20/04 17:56:5511:56:55
230Anthony Dore [85] Asptt Niort 79000SEH20/04 17:57:0011:57:00
231Bertrand Cuvillier [148] 35400V2H20/04 17:57:1111:57:11
232Gaylor Grolleau (?) [109] 79260SEH20/04 17:57:1611:57:16
233Ludovic Steens [35] 47550SEH20/04 17:58:0711:58:07
234Joan Figueres [96] 66410V1H20/04 17:58:1411:58:14
235Mathias Marfaing [304] 11100V2H20/04 17:59:1611:59:16
236Emmanuel Lepine [332] 73100V1H20/04 17:59:2011:59:20
237Nicolas Meulan [86] 79200SEH20/04 17:59:3111:59:31
238Bruno Fayel [209] S Prison Des Pays D Olmes 9300SEH20/04 17:59:5611:59:56
239Nicole Navarro [355] Acp 9120V1F20/04 18:01:4712:01:47
240Lilian Rescanieres [274] Team Trail De Roquefort 09 9120V1H20/04 18:01:5212:01:52
241Patricia Rouch [163] Trailleurfou82 82600V1F20/04 18:01:5512:01:55
242Fabrice Dupouy [267] Trailleurfou82 82100SEH20/04 18:01:5912:01:59
243Alain Poirault [234] Amicale Rurale De Cherveux 79410V1H20/04 18:08:1312:08:13
244Jean-Francois Marteau [289] 79390V1H20/04 18:08:1712:08:17
245Cyril Dallay [14] Ar Cherveux 79410SEH20/04 18:08:2112:08:21
246Deny Nouxet [162] Courir Fonsegrives 31620V3H20/04 18:09:3112:09:31
247David Baroni [285] Spiridon Du Pays D Olmes 9300V1H20/04 18:09:4212:09:42
248Jean Bordes [272] Caf Orthez 64300V3H20/04 18:12:1912:12:19
249Laurent Le Chenadec [339] 31700V1H20/04 18:12:2412:12:24
250Loïc Kerouanton [343] 31820V1H20/04 18:15:5212:15:52
251Stephane Pelletey [463] Courir A Fontenilles 31470V1H20/04 18:17:2812:17:28
252Pascal Bertrand [68] Courir À Fontenilles 31470V2H20/04 18:17:3212:17:32
253Christian Brault [133] As Legrand Feytiat 87100V2H20/04 18:17:3712:17:37
254Michel De Fleury [53] 87100V2H20/04 18:17:4112:17:41
255Nicolas Lafon [416] Cloche Pieds 81630V1H20/04 18:20:2812:20:28
256Franck Sauvage [137] Foulees Douces 86360V1H20/04 18:21:0712:21:07
257Marcel Nicolas [388] Teamraidlight 17139V1H20/04 18:21:4412:21:44
258Frédéric Pujol [330] 9500SEH20/04 18:24:4112:24:41
259Florencio Tapia [47] 9120V3H20/04 18:25:4112:25:41
260Fabien Darfeuille [365] Les Courapieds - Conseil Général 33 33530SEH20/04 18:26:4712:26:47
261Pierre Bessagnet [70] Oxygene 32 32360V1H20/04 18:26:5712:26:57
262Cedric Alcayna [197] 65410SEH20/04 18:29:0112:29:01
263Ambre Alzuria [173] 64000V1F20/04 18:30:2012:30:20
264Daniel Barbier [369] Team Raidlight 73110V3H20/04 18:30:2312:30:23
265Benoit Morel [377] 60580SEH20/04 18:32:1912:32:19
266Sebastien Faure [322] Courir Sympa Saverdun 31550SEH20/04 18:32:3212:32:32
267Jean-François Dessioux [295] Canéjan Athlétisme 33600V2H20/04 18:36:3712:36:37
268Eric Roland [227] 31600SEH20/04 18:38:5012:38:50
269Olivier Palmas [56] 9100SEH20/04 18:39:1712:39:17
270Michel Hure [472] 31530V2H20/04 18:39:2212:39:22
271Christophe Trimaglio [57] Ac Auterive 9700SEH20/04 18:42:0912:42:09
272Yannick Marie [71] Semidelapomme 36230V1H20/04 18:42:4312:42:43
273Mathieu Ranjon [131] Semidelapomme 36230V1H20/04 18:42:4712:42:47
274Pascal Claustrat [23] Semi De La Pomme 36230V1H20/04 18:42:5112:42:51
275Emmanuel Pavlata [314] Les Courapieds - Conseil Général 33 33420V1H20/04 18:45:3312:45:33
276Alain Galy [92] 82000V2H20/04 18:51:1312:51:13
277Aurore Richard [455] 80310SEF20/04 18:54:1512:54:15
278Laurent Fourcade [73] 87100V1H20/04 18:55:5512:55:55
279Pascal Maheu [336] 81290V1H20/04 18:56:0512:56:05
280Alexandre Ayrault [280] Team Raidlight 79000SEH20/04 18:56:3312:56:33
281Mickael Delavaud [212] Team Raidlight 17180V1H20/04 18:56:3812:56:38
282Benjamin Magnin [180] 94400SEH20/04 18:57:2912:57:29
283Olivier Dieumegard [421] 17420V1H20/04 18:58:0612:58:06
284Robert Sanchez [94] Pamiers 9100V2H20/04 18:58:2912:58:29
285Remy Canal [282] 9100SEH20/04 19:01:1813:01:18
286Fabrice Teillet [129] 85110SEH20/04 19:03:2613:03:26
287Etienne Bizot [11] Pass Running 85700SEH20/04 19:03:3213:03:32
288Guillaume Levillain [425] 31380SEH20/04 19:03:3913:03:39
289Nadine Vergnault [79] Gag Gif 91190V2F20/04 19:06:5913:06:59
290Isabelle Tardiveau [106] Asmj Feuquieres 60690V1F20/04 19:09:0613:09:06
291Sébastien Baillin [48] Team Trail Evoissons 33230V1H20/04 19:09:1013:09:10
292Sebastien Plantade [121] Trailleurfou82 82100SEH20/04 19:09:3813:09:38
293Kevin Le Bronec [203] Team Gordo 9100SEH20/04 19:12:0613:12:06
294Valentin Lacroix [256] Team Gordo 9100SEH20/04 19:12:1113:12:11
295David Grignon [89] Vienne Biathlon 86340SEH20/04 19:12:4713:12:47
296Florent Plantade [298] Trailleurfou 82 82210SEH20/04 19:12:5613:12:56
297Stephane Bez [25] 81490V1H20/04 19:13:1013:13:10
298Esteve Marc [183] 11170V1H20/04 19:14:5713:14:57
299Lionel Bertucchi [88] Chierry J Cours 2400V2H20/04 19:15:4313:15:43
300Frederic Chochois [412] 46500V1H20/04 19:17:2813:17:28
301Christophe Mestrie [186] 31520V1H20/04 19:17:3813:17:38
302Sébastien Bousquet [115] 31770V1H20/04 19:17:4313:17:43
303Christian Vannier [139] La L Egrays Club 79220V1H20/04 19:23:2113:23:21
304Francis Sauze [211] La L'Egray'S Club 79310V2H20/04 19:23:2513:23:25
305Fabrice Luchier [457] 11620V1H20/04 19:23:2913:23:29
306Amaury Bannier [408] 49460SEH20/04 19:25:5413:25:54
307Antoine Perrin [419] 78350SEH20/04 19:26:0013:26:00
308Boris Panloup [404] 53200SEH20/04 19:26:0513:26:05
309Josee Cumbo [395] Santamariaccia 20600V2F20/04 19:27:5813:27:58
310Judith Julià Garcia [360] Uec Bagà 8695SEF20/04 19:32:0713:32:07
311Yohan Hattee [366] Asma Agrobitume 32330V1H20/04 19:35:1013:35:10
312Pierre Meraville [367] 82170SEH20/04 19:40:2713:40:27
313Fabrice Setzes [417] Courir À Montech 82100V1H20/04 19:40:5313:40:53
314Messaoud Ait Mamar [78] 95100V2H20/04 19:40:5913:40:59
315Patrick Pradayrol [433] 46500V1H20/04 19:41:0713:41:07
316Eric Senges Sarriu [191] Cyclo Club Portesien 31100V1H20/04 19:42:5313:42:53
317Jean Coulaud [201] 31120V1H20/04 19:42:5713:42:57
318Sandrine Darras [104] Team Trail Evoissons 80290V1F20/04 19:44:3713:44:37
319Bruno Lourdeau [380] Lencloître J C 86 86100V2H20/04 19:44:4313:44:43
320Daniéle Rolland [229] Rac St Estève 66370V3F20/04 19:44:5313:44:53
321Patrick Minaire [276] Epicure A Pied - Auterive 31119V1H20/04 19:45:2213:45:22
322Thierry Duet [286] 11000V2H20/04 19:46:3913:46:39
323Christine Robert [138] Ac Auch 32000V1F20/04 19:47:0113:47:01
324Hélène Padilla [460] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 17130V1F20/04 19:49:0213:49:02
325Yannick Audy [461] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 33920V1H20/04 19:49:0613:49:06
326Bruno Barthe [222] Sérial Azimut Saintongeais 17130V2H20/04 19:49:1013:49:10
327Stéphane Padilla [459] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 17130V1H20/04 19:49:1313:49:13
328Teddy Le Solliec [84] Asptt Niort 79510SEH20/04 19:49:3213:49:32
329Gilbert Miquel [448] 31430V1H20/04 19:52:0013:52:00
330Dominique Luzinaud [374] Nieul Airpur 17137V3H20/04 19:54:5013:54:50
331Richard Morer [375] 33370V1H20/04 19:54:5713:54:57
332Marie Segalen [442] Santamariaccia 20200V1F20/04 19:55:0113:55:01
333Laurent Pillet [100] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 17130V2H20/04 19:55:0613:55:06
334Mathieu Cumbo [394] 20600SEH20/04 19:56:2013:56:20
335Philippe Poumailloux [58] Lencloitre Jogging Club 86440V2H20/04 19:57:3213:57:32
336Pierre Calmettes [288] Asptt Niort 79230V2H20/04 19:58:2513:58:25
337Gaël Le Dret [474] 9140SEH20/04 19:58:3013:58:30
338Remy Pilliere [6] Stade Francais 92380V2H20/04 20:05:2214:05:22
339Yannick Vandomel [116] 32600SEH20/04 20:14:3114:14:31
340Virginie Vanel [237] 59450V1F20/04 20:15:4914:15:49
341Eric Ple [236] 59450V2H20/04 20:15:5214:15:52
342Maryline Malgrange [326] Serial Azimut Saintongeais 17130V2F20/04 20:18:5114:18:51
343Jean Pierre Cleva (Serre-File) [195] 9000V2H20/04 20:20:0114:20:01
344Christophe Jourdain (Serre-File) [458] 9240V2H20/04 20:20:1114:20:11